Groep 1
13.11.2019 Turkije - Armenie -:-
Montenegro - Bulgarije -:-
16.11.2019 Turkije - Montenegro -:-
Bulgarije - Armenie -:-
19.11.2019 Bulgarije - Turkije -:-
Armenie - Montenegro -:-
Groep 2
08.10.2019 Spanje - Litouwen -:-
Roemenië - Servië -:-
11.10.2019 Spanje - Roemenië -:-
Servië - Litouwen -:-
14.10.2019 Servië - Spanje -:-
Litouwen - Roemenië -:-
Groep 3
09.10.2019 Duitsland - Andorra -:-
Wit-Rusland - Schotland -:-
12.10.2019 Duitsland - Wit-Rusland -:-
Schotland - Andorra -:-
15.10.2019 Schotland - Duitsland -:-
Andorra - Wit-Rusland -:-
Groep 4
13.11.2019 Griekenland - Albanië -:-
IJsland - België -:-
16.11.2019 Griekenland - IJsland -:-
België - Albanië -:-
19.11.2019 België - Griekenland -:-
Albanië - IJsland -:-
Groep 5
13.11.2019 Rusland - Kosovo -:-
Wales - Polen -:-
16.11.2019 Rusland - Wales -:-
Polen - Kosovo -:-
19.11.2019 Polen - Rusland -:-
Kosovo - Wales -:-
Groep 6
13.11.2019 Italië - Malta -:-
Cyprus - Slowakije -:-
16.11.2019 Italië - Cyprus -:-
Slowakije - Malta -:-
19.11.2019 Slowakije - Italië -:-
Malta - Cyprus -:-
Groep 7
09.10.2019 Tsjechië - San Marino -:-
Azerbeidzjan - Noorwegen -:-
12.10.2019 Tsjechië - Azerbeidzjan -:-
Noorwegen - San Marino -:-
15.10.2019 Noorwegen - Tsjechië -:-
San Marino - Azerbeidzjan -:-
Groep 8
13.11.2019 Frankrijk - Faroer Eilanden -:-
Polen - Denemarken -:-
16.11.2019 Frankrijk - Polen -:-
Denemarken - Faroer Eilanden -:-
19.11.2019 Denemarken - Frankrijk -:-
Faroer Eilanden - Polen -:-
Groep 9
13.11.2019 Oekraïne - Estland -:-
Slovenië - Zweden -:-
16.11.2019 Oekraïne - Slovenië -:-
Zweden - Estland -:-
19.11.2019 Zweden - Oekraïne -:-
Estland - Slovenië -:-
Groep 10
13.11.2019 Oostenrijk - Gibraltar -:-
Zwitserland - Ierland -:-
16.11.2019 Oostenrijk - Zwitserland -:-
Ierland - Gibraltar -:-
19.11.2019 Ierland - Oostenrijk -:-
Gibraltar - Zwitserland -:-
Groep 11
13.11.2019 Engeland - Luxemburg -:-
Macedonië - Bosnië-Herzegovina -:-
16.11.2019 Engeland - Macedonië -:-
Bosnië-Herzegovina - Luxemburg -:-
19.11.2019 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Engeland -:-
Luxemburg - Macedonië -:-
Groep 12
08.10.2019 Nederland - Moldavië -:-
Letland - Israël -:-
11.10.2019 Nederland - Letland -:-
Israël - Moldavië -:-
14.10.2019 Israël - Nederland -:-
Moldavië - Letland -:-
Groep 13
09.10.2019 Kroatië - Kazachstan -:-
Hongarije - Georgië -:-
12.10.2019 Kroatië - Hongarije -:-
Georgië - Kazachstan -:-
15.10.2019 Georgië - Kroatië -:-
Kazachstan - Hongarije -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner