. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Oktober FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Oktober
18:30 Bahrein - Azerbeidzjan 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Duitsland - Argentinië 2:2 (2:0)
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
14:00 FC Zürich - FK Spartaks 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 FC Admira Wacker - SV Lafnitz 1:1
FIFA > Vrouwen Olymp. KW 2020 > Caribische Groep B FIFA >   Vrouwen Olymp. KW 2020 > Caribische Groep B
01:30 Jamaica - Maagdeneilanden 7:0
FIFA > Vrouwen Olymp. KW 2020 > Midden Groep A FIFA >   Vrouwen Olymp. KW 2020 > Midden Groep A
03:00 El Salvador - Costa Rica 0:5
FIFA > Vrouwen Olymp. KW 2020 > Midden Groep B FIFA >   Vrouwen Olymp. KW 2020 > Midden Groep B
03:00 Guatemala - Panama 1:3
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Oktober FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Oktober
17:00 Frankrijk - Engeland 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Finland - IJsland 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Oktober FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Oktober
16:00 Finland - Duitsland 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 2 UEFA >   U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 2
18:00 Liechtenstein - Slowakije 2:4 (0:2)
UEFA > U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 3 UEFA >   U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 3
13:00 Duitsland - Andorra 3:0
20:00 Wit-Rusland - Schotland 2:2 (1:2)
UEFA > U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 7 UEFA >   U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 7
15:00 Azerbeidzjan - Noorwegen 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Tsjechië - San Marino 6:0 (3:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 13 UEFA >   U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 13
14:00 Kroatië - Kazachstan 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Hongarije - Georgië 2:4 (1:1)
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 1 UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 1
15:30 België - Liechtenstein 12:0 (4:0)
15:30 Noord-Macedonië - Polen 2:3 (1:1)
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 12 UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 12
16:00 Wales - Slovenië 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Nederland - Kosovo 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > A-jun Youth League 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde UEFA >   A-jun Youth League 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
17:00 Real Zaragoza - Korona Kielce 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2019/2020 > Voorronde CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2019/2020 > Voorronde
15:00 Mauritius - São Tomé en Príncipe 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Zuid-Soedan - Seychelles 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Liberia - Tsjaad 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Djibouti - Gambia 1:1 (0:0)
België > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  België >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
18:00 KRC Genk - Standard Liège 3:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep B  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep B
21:30 Real Santa Cruz - Deportivo Kivón 5:0
21:30 Torre Fuerte - Universitario de Beni 5:0
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Botafogo - SP - Figueirense 0:0 (0:0)
00:15 Coritiba FC - Guarani - SP 1:0 (1:0)
00:15 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Atlético Goianiense - Cuiabá - MT 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Criciúma - SC - Brasil de Pelotas 2:2 (1:2)
01:30 Vitória - BA - Oeste - SP 3:1 (1:0)
02:30 Ponte Preta - Londrina - PR 3:1 (2:1)
02:30 América - MG - Bragantino - SP 2:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brazilië >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
20:00 Vitória - BA - Palmeiras 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Santos FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 EC Bahia - Corinthians SP 1:0
20:00 Coritiba FC - Internacional 4:1
20:00 São Paulo FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Chapecoense 3:1 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
02:30 Envigado FC - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Alianza Petrolera - Deportivo Pasto 2:2 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:05 Limón FC - CS Herediano 1:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde  Denemarken >   DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde
19:00 Vendsyssel FF - FC Nordsjælland 0:2 (0:1)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
18:30 Holbæk B&I - B.93 København 3:2 (1:0)
Engeland > National League 2019/2020  Engeland >   National League 2019/2020 >
20:45 Stockport County - Hartlepool United 2:1 (2:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde
19:30 Eston Villa II - FC Otepää 3:0
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > 4e Ronde  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > 4e Ronde
15:00 Olympiakos Volou - Apollon Pontou 1:0
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Teramo Calcio - ASD Sicula Leonzio 2:0 (1:0)
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
15:00 Carpi FC - Carrarese Calcio 2:0
17:30 SS Monza 1912 - AC Renate 4:1
18:30 FC Südtirol - FeralpiSalò 0:1
18:30 Sambenedettese - Fermana FC 0:2
20:30 Novara Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 0:1
20:30 Robur Siena - US Pontedera 2:0
20:30 Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla 3:2
20:30 Potenza - Rende 4:1
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:15 SC Ligorna 1922 - USD Lavagnese 1919 4:3
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde
15:00 Taranto FC - Audace Cerignola 2:0
15:00 Marsala - Acireale 0:2
20:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Fidelis Andria 3:0
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - US Adriese 2:1
15:00 AC Crema - Seregno 1:2
15:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - US Folgore Caratese 1:2
15:00 US Inveruno - Brusaporto 3:2
15:00 FC Ponsacco - Seravezza 0:2
15:00 Grassina - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:3
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Savignanese 2:1
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Tolentino 0:2
15:30 Sanremese - Calcio Chieri 3:0
17:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Ostia Mare 1:0
20:00 Union Feltre - ASD Villafranca 2:0
Japan > League Cup 2019 > Halve Finale  Japan >   League Cup 2019 > Halve Finale
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers 3:1 (1:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:4 (1:1)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
18:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > Kwartfinale  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > Kwartfinale
21:30 Guaireña FC - Sol de América 1:3 d.p.
Servië > Kup Srbije 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Servië >   Kup Srbije 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
15:00 FK Vodojaža - Partizan 0:6
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Javor 2:1
15:00 FK Voždovac - Teleoptik Zemun 7:8 d.p.
Slowakije > Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde  Slowakije >   Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde
15:00 Liptovská Štiavnica - Slovan Bratislava 0:4
Slowakije > Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 4e Ronde  Slowakije >   Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 4e Ronde
15:00 Slávia TU Košice - FK Pohronie 0:3
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
19:00 Orihuela CF - Levante UD B 1:1
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
13:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Hacettepe 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 4:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kırklarelispor - Sarıyer SK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Inegölspor - Şanlıurfaspor 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Manisa FK - 1922 Konyaspor 6:2 (4:1)
14:00 Çorumspor - BAKspor 3:2 (0:0)
17:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Pendikspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Amed SK - Samsunspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Gümüşhanespor 3:2 (1:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
13:00 Elazığspor - Karabükspor 2:3 (1:3)
13:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Bodrum Belediye 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Van BBSK - Uşakspor 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Bandırmaspor 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Kastamonuspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Tuzlaspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eyüpspor - Ergene Velimeşe 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Fénix - Boston River 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Progreso - Racing 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 River Plate - Plaza Colonia 0:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
02:00 Swope Park Rangers - Ottawa Fury 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Nashville SC - Louisville City FC 2:1 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner