1. Ronde
14.09.2019 21:00 Cerro - Racing 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Fénix - Juventud 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 River Plate - Montevideo Wanderers 3:1 (3:0)
15.09.2019 00:00 Peñarol - Defensor Sporting 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Danubio - Cerro Largo -:-
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Boston River -:-
21:00 Progreso - Rampla Juniors -:-
16.09.2019 00:00 Nacional - Liverpool -:-
2. Ronde
18.09.2019 21:00 Juventud - Progreso -:-
21:00 Racing - River Plate -:-
19.09.2019 00:00 Cerro Largo - Defensor Sporting -:-
01:00 Rampla Juniors - Peñarol -:-
21:00 Boston River - Cerro -:-
21:00 Danubio - Plaza Colonia -:-
21:00 Liverpool - Fénix -:-
20.09.2019 00:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Nacional -:-
3. Ronde
29.09.2019 21:00 Cerro - Danubio -:-
21:00 Defensor Sporting - Rampla Juniors -:-
21:00 Fénix - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
21:00 Nacional - Racing -:-
21:00 Peñarol - Juventud -:-
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo -:-
21:00 Progreso - Liverpool -:-
21:00 River Plate - Boston River -:-
4. Ronde
02.10.2019 21:00 Boston River - Nacional -:-
21:00 Cerro Largo - Rampla Juniors -:-
21:00 Danubio - River Plate -:-
21:00 Juventud - Defensor Sporting -:-
21:00 Liverpool - Peñarol -:-
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Cerro -:-
21:00 Racing - Fénix -:-
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Progreso -:-
5. Ronde
06.10.2019 21:00 Cerro - Cerro Largo -:-
21:00 Defensor Sporting - Liverpool -:-
21:00 Fénix - Boston River -:-
21:00 Nacional - Danubio -:-
21:00 Peñarol - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
21:00 Progreso - Racing -:-
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Juventud -:-
21:00 River Plate - Plaza Colonia -:-
6. Ronde
13.10.2019 21:00 Boston River - Progreso -:-
21:00 Cerro - River Plate -:-
21:00 Cerro Largo - Juventud -:-
21:00 Danubio - Fénix -:-
21:00 Liverpool - Rampla Juniors -:-
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Nacional -:-
21:00 Racing - Peñarol -:-
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting -:-
7. Ronde
16.10.2019 21:00 Defensor Sporting - Racing -:-
21:00 Fénix - Plaza Colonia -:-
21:00 Juventud - Liverpool -:-
21:00 Nacional - Cerro -:-
21:00 Peñarol - Boston River -:-
21:00 Progreso - Danubio -:-
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
21:00 River Plate - Cerro Largo -:-
8. Ronde
20.10.2019 21:00 Boston River - Defensor Sporting -:-
21:00 Cerro - Fénix -:-
21:00 Cerro Largo - Liverpool -:-
21:00 Danubio - Peñarol -:-
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Progreso -:-
21:00 Racing - Rampla Juniors -:-
21:00 River Plate - Nacional -:-
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Juventud -:-
9. Ronde
23.10.2019 21:00 Defensor Sporting - Danubio -:-
21:00 Fénix - River Plate -:-
21:00 Juventud - Racing -:-
21:00 Liverpool - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
21:00 Nacional - Cerro Largo -:-
21:00 Peñarol - Plaza Colonia -:-
21:00 Progreso - Cerro -:-
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Boston River -:-
10. Ronde
27.10.2019 21:00 Boston River - Juventud -:-
21:00 Cerro - Peñarol -:-
21:00 Cerro Largo - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
21:00 Danubio - Rampla Juniors -:-
21:00 Nacional - Fénix -:-
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting -:-
21:00 Racing - Liverpool -:-
21:00 River Plate - Progreso -:-
11. Ronde
03.11.2019 21:00 Defensor Sporting - Cerro -:-
21:00 Fénix - Cerro Largo -:-
21:00 Juventud - Danubio -:-
21:00 Liverpool - Boston River -:-
21:00 Peñarol - River Plate -:-
21:00 Progreso - Nacional -:-
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Plaza Colonia -:-
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Racing -:-
12. Ronde
10.11.2019 21:00 Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
21:00 Cerro - Rampla Juniors -:-
21:00 Cerro Largo - Racing -:-
21:00 Danubio - Liverpool -:-
21:00 Fénix - Progreso -:-
21:00 Nacional - Peñarol -:-
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Juventud -:-
21:00 River Plate - Defensor Sporting -:-
13. Ronde
13.11.2019 21:00 Defensor Sporting - Nacional -:-
21:00 Juventud - Cerro -:-
21:00 Liverpool - Plaza Colonia -:-
21:00 Peñarol - Fénix -:-
21:00 Progreso - Cerro Largo -:-
21:00 Racing - Boston River -:-
21:00 Rampla Juniors - River Plate -:-
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Danubio -:-
14. Ronde
17.11.2019 21:00 Cerro - Liverpool -:-
21:00 Cerro Largo - Boston River -:-
21:00 Danubio - Racing -:-
21:00 Fénix - Defensor Sporting -:-
21:00 Nacional - Rampla Juniors -:-
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
21:00 Progreso - Peñarol -:-
21:00 River Plate - Juventud -:-
15. Ronde
24.11.2019 21:00 Boston River - Danubio -:-
21:00 Defensor Sporting - Progreso -:-
21:00 Juventud - Nacional -:-
21:00 Liverpool - River Plate -:-
21:00 Peñarol - Cerro Largo -:-
21:00 Racing - Plaza Colonia -:-
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Fénix -:-
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner