NPL Queensland 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
19. Ronde 01.07.2018 10:30 U Brisbane Roar (Y) Brisbane Roar (Y) 1:1 (1:0)
20. Ronde 06.07.2018 11:00 U Redlands United Redlands United 5:5 (2:2)
21. Ronde 14.07.2018 06:00 U Sunshine Coast FC Sunshine Coast FC 4:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 21.07.2018 10:00 U Gold Coast United Gold Coast United 5:2 (2:1)
22. Ronde 28.07.2018 10:30 T Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 1:1 (0:1)
23. Ronde 05.08.2018 10:00 U Olympic FC Olympic FC 2:4 (1:3)
24. Ronde 12.08.2018 08:00 T North QLD United FC North QLD United FC 4:0 (3:0)
25. Ronde 18.08.2018 11:00 U Magpies Crusaders FC Magpies Crusaders FC 4:2 (3:1)
26. Ronde 25.08.2018 10:30 T Western Pride Western Pride 3:2 (2:0)
NPL Queensland 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 02.02.2019 T Redlands United Redlands United 0:3 Toeg.
2. Ronde 10.02.2019 U Sunshine Coast FC Sunshine Coast FC 0:3 Toeg.
3. Ronde 16.02.2019 U Peninsula Power Peninsula Power 0:3 Toeg.
4. Ronde 23.02.2019 U Gold Coast United Gold Coast United 0:3 Toeg.
5. Ronde 02.03.2019 08:00 U Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United 2:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 09.03.2019 10:15 U Lions FC Lions FC 0:7 (0:2)
7. Ronde 16.03.2019 09:30 T Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs 2:3 (2:1)
9. Ronde 30.03.2019 09:00 U Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 3:1 (0:1)
10. Ronde 06.04.2019 10:30 T Brisbane Roar (Y) Brisbane Roar (Y) 2:2 (1:2)
12. Ronde 22.04.2019 08:00 T Olympic FC Olympic FC 2:3 (1:3)
13. Ronde 27.04.2019 11:00 U Magpies Crusaders FC Magpies Crusaders FC 5:0 (2:0)
14. Ronde 07.05.2019 11:00 T Western Pride Western Pride 5:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde 11.05.2019 09:00 U SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 3:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde 17.05.2019 11:00 U Redlands United Redlands United 4:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 22.05.2019 11:30 T Sunshine Coast FC Sunshine Coast FC 3:2 (1:0)
18. Ronde 29.05.2019 11:30 T Peninsula Power Peninsula Power 1:4 (0:3)
19. Ronde 02.06.2019 10:30 T Gold Coast United Gold Coast United 0:1 (0:0)
20. Ronde 15.06.2019 11:00 T Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United 2:2 (1:1)
21. Ronde 22.06.2019 10:30 T Lions FC Lions FC 2:4 (0:1)
22. Ronde 29.06.2019 10:30 U Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs 3:1 (2:1)
24. Ronde 13.07.2019 10:30 T Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 4:2 (1:2)
25. Ronde 28.07.2019 07:00 U Brisbane Roar (Y) Brisbane Roar (Y) 5:0 (2:0)
11. Ronde 30.07.2019 11:30 U Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights 0:2 (0:1)
26. Ronde 03.08.2019 10:30 T Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights 0:3 (0:2)
27. Ronde 11.08.2019 10:00 U Olympic FC Olympic FC 2:3 (1:1)
28. Ronde 17.08.2019 10:30 T Magpies Crusaders FC Magpies Crusaders FC 1:1 (1:1)
29. Ronde 24.08.2019 11:00 U Western Pride Western Pride 3:1 (0:1)
30. Ronde 31.08.2019 10:30 T SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 5:2 (2:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner