. .
FIFA > U18 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > April FIFA >   U18 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > April
14:00 Bulgarije - Georgië 1:1
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > April FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > April
10:30 Spanje - Portugal 3:0 (2:0)
10:30 Frankrijk - Ivoorkust 4:0
13:30 Brazilië - Engeland 0:4
17:30 Mexico - Argentinië 4:5 d.p.
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Groep B AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Groep B
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al Ittihad 1:1 (1:1)
17:20 Al Wahda - Al Rayyan 4:3 (1:3)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Groep D AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Groep D
17:30 Al Ahli SFC - Persepolis 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Al Sadd - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:1 (1:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
02:30 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Almagro 2:4 (1:2)
Argentinië > Copa de la Superliga 2019 > 1e Ronde  Argentinië >   Copa de la Superliga 2019 > 1e Ronde
01:00 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
20:30 Riestra - Sacachispas 1:0
20:30 UAI Urquiza - San Telmo 1:0
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 2a Etapa  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 2a Etapa
01:00 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Deportivo Madryn 1:1
Armenie > Cup 2018/2019 > Halve Finale  Armenie >   Cup 2018/2019 > Halve Finale
Lori FC - FC Banants 3:0 Toeg.
14:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:0
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 3:1 (2:0)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
08:00 Brisbane City FC - Olympic FC 2:3 (1:3)
09:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Eastern Suburbs 3:8 (1:5)
09:00 Western Pride - Lions FC 1:3 (1:2)
09:15 Moreton Bay United - SWQ Thunder 5:1 (4:0)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast Knights 1:6 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
05:00 Clarence United - Riverside Olympic 1:0 (0:0)
06:30 Hobart Zebras - Devonport City 2:1 (2:1)
06:30 Kingborough Lions United - Launceston City FC 0:0 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
14:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0)
België > Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019  België >   Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 >
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 4:0 (1:0)
België > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 1  België >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 1 >
19:30 KAA Gent II - Standard Liège II 0:0
19:30 Sporting Lokeren II - Cercle Brugge II 3:2
België > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2  België >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2 >
19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - AS Eupen II 1:5
19:30 SV Zulte Waregem II - KV Oostende II 1:0
19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - Excelsior Mouscron II 5:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
01:30 Blooming - Always Ready 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 Destroyers - Real Potosí 3:0 (1:0)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
19:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - FK Botev Vratsa 2:5 (1:4)
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
00:00 Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Unión Española - Everton 0:4 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
00:30 América de Cali - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0)
01:00 Atlético Junior - Deportivo Pasto 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Atlético Nacional 2:1 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Playoff >
18:00 Nea Salamina - Omonia Nikosia 5:2 (3:2)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
12:00 Hobro IK - Vendsyssel FF 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Randers FC - Aalborg BK 0:2 (0:1)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Kopenhagen 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF 1:2 (1:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Brabrand IF - B.93 København 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Skive IK - Hellerup IK 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Ringkøbing IF 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - Jammerbugt FC 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Aarhus Fremad 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kolding IF - Vanløse IF 3:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - BK Marienlyst 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - Skovshoved IF 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 BK Frem København - Kjellerup IF 6:2 (4:1)
14:00 Hillerød GI - Odder IGF 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - BK Avarta 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Slagelse B&I - Tarup-Paarup IF 1:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > Reserveligaen 2018/2019 Forår  Denemarken >   Reserveligaen 2018/2019 Forår >
14:00 Lyngby BK II - Aarhus GF II 3:3
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 1:2 (1:2)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
20:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:2 (1:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Oberlausitz 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Union Fürstenwalde 2:4 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SV Schalding-Heining 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - FV Illertissen 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 2:1 (2:1)
20:15 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Wacker Burghausen 2:3 (1:2)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Aubstadt 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Seligenporten - DJK Bamberg 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - ASV Vach 1:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV Schwabmünchen 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 TSV Nördlingen - FC Unterföhring 4:1 (3:1)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - Bremer SV 0:4 (0:3)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Hessen Kassel - KSV Baunatal 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Ederbergland - FV Bad Vilbel 0:3 (0:3)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfL Oythe - VfV Hildesheim 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
11:15 Wedeler TSV - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2:2 (1:2)
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - VfL Pinneberg 10:0 (6:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - WTSV Concordia 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - FC Süderelbe 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Osdorf 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 TSV Sasel - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:3 (1:0)
16:30 HEBC Hamburg - Victoria Hamburg 2:3 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Velbert - 1. FC Kleve 3:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Askania Bernburg 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - TuS Erndtebrück 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - TSG Sprockhövel 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - FC Brünninghausen 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Rhynern 4:1 (0:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - FC Gütersloh 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Holzwickeder SC 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Sportfreunde Siegen 7:0 (4:0)
15:00 TuS Haltern - SV Schermbeck 1912 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:4 (1:2)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Schilksee - TSV Kropp geannuleerd
14:00 Heider SV - SV Todesfelde 4:3 (3:2)
14:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Lägerdorf 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - MSV Duisburg 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 SGS Essen - Werder Bremen 2:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV 67 Weinberg 7:2 (2:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
01:30 Macará - Independiente del Valle 1:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
23:00 Atlético Porteño - Puerto Quito 2:1
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Sonsonate FC - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Chelsea FC - Burnley FC 2:2 (2:2)
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
14:00 Aston Villa - Millwall FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Bolton Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Derby County - Queens Park Rangers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Reading FC - West Bromwich Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Sheffield United 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Swansea City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Middlesbrough FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Birmingham City 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol City 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Norwich City 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Preston North End 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Brentford FC - Leeds United 2:0 (1:0)
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
13:30 Portsmouth FC - Coventry City 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Southend United - Burton Albion 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Rochdale AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Scunthorpe United 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Barnsley FC 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Walsall FC 1:0 (0:0)
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Northampton Town 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Notts County 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cambridge United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Carlisle United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Newport County 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Port Vale FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Cheltenham Town 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Mansfield Town 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Exeter City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Colchester United 1:1 (0:0)
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Havant & Waterlooville 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Bromley FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Hartlepool United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Boreham Wood 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Maidenhead United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Dover Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Wrexham AFC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Gateshead FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Salford City - AFC Fylde 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Leyton Orient 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Maidstone United 2:2 (1:0)
Faroer Eilanden > Cup 2019 > Kwartfinale  Faroer Eilanden >   Cup 2019 > Kwartfinale
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík 3:4 (2:0, 2:2) n.v.
16:00 Víkingur - B68 Toftir 10:0 (4:0)
16:00 Skála ÍF - TB Tvøroyri 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 HB Tórshavn - B71 Sandoy 4:0 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
17:30 SJK Seinäjoki - Ilves Tampere 0:1 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:45 Paris FC - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - AO Kerkyra 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Chania Kissamikos - Doxa Dramas FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - Irodotos 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ergotelis - AE Karaiskakis 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Volos NFC 2:0 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Platense - Vida 1:1
Ierland > Premier Division 2019  Ierland >   Premier Division 2019 >
16:00 UC Dublin - Dundalk FC 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Waterford FC - Derry City 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Cork City - Sligo Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Finn Harps - St Patrick's Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff >
20:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Haifa 0:1 (0:0)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
19:00 SSC Napoli - Atalanta 1:2 (1:0)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Hellas Verona - Benevento Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Brescia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Venezia FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Carpi FC - Pescara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 AS Cittadella - US Cremonese 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Foggia Calcio - AS Livorno 2:2 (2:0)
21:00 US Palermo - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Lecce 1:2 (1:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Flamurtari 3:1
16:00 KF Liria - KF Ballkani 0:0
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:00 Floriana FC - St. Andrews FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Qormi FC - Birkirkara FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Senglea Athletics - Hibernians FC 0:2 (0:2)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:06 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (2:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Venados FC 1:0
03:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Dorados de Sinaloa 0:2
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
23:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club León 2:3
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 SC Cambuur - FC Den Bosch 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 SC Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Twente - Jong AZ Alkmaar 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven 2:1 (0:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - De Treffers 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 4:1 (1:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hercules - GOES 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 HBS - JVC Cuijk 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 OJC Rosmalen - HSC'21 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 EVV - ADO '20 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 TEC - Quick 2:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Vrouwen Eredivisie 2018/2019 Championship  Nederland >  Vrouwen Eredivisie 2018/2019 Championship >
14:30 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 2:2 (2:1)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Strømsgodset IF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Stabæk IF 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Ranheim IL 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Sarpsborg 08 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Molde FK 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Tromsø IL 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 SK Brann - Vålerenga IF 1:1 (1:1)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:00 KFUM Oslo - Nest-Sotra 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Skeid Fotball 4:2 (3:1)
18:00 FK Jerv - Notodden FK 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Raufoss IL - Strømmen IF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - IK Start 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Sandefjord Fotball 3:3 (2:3)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Kongsvinger IL 0:2 (0:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
14:00 Brattvåg IL - FK Arendal 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Vidar - Egersunds IK 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Levanger FK 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 IL Hødd - Byåsen Toppfotball 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Moss FK - Nardo FK 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Kvik Halden - Fredrikstad FK 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Bryne FK - Sola Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
12:00 FK Senja - Asker SK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mjølner - Oppsal IF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Florø SK - Sotra SK 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Grorud IL - Alta IF 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Åsane Fotball 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Elverum Fotball - Bærum SK 1:2 (1:2)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2019  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2019 >
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Vålerenga IF 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp IL 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FL Fart - LSK Kvinner 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Kolbotn IL - IL Sandviken 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Røa IL - Lyn Oslo 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Stabæk FK - SK Trondheims-Ørn 1:1 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Langenegg 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SC Schwaz - SV Grödig 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SK Bischofshofen - SVG Reichenau 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Kufstein - SCR Altach (A) 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Kitzbühel 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SV Wörgl - SV Wals-Grünau 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 USK Anif - TSV St. Johann 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Seekirchen 1:1 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Südburgenland - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:2
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
01:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional 3:1 (2:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Abstieg  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Abstieg >
15:30 Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock 2:3 (2:1)
15:30 Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
21:15 SL Benfica - CS Marítimo 6:0 (1:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
17:00 FC Politehnica Iași - Concordia Chiajna 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Dinamo Boekarest - FC Botoşani 1:0 (0:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
18:00 NK Krško - NK Domžale 1:2 (0:2)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
21:00 Elche CF - CA Osasuna 1:2 (1:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 0:1
17:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD 1:3
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:1 (1:1)
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
19:00 Sivasspor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (1:1)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
18:00 Balıkesirspor - Karabükspor 7:1 (6:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo La Guaira 3:3 (1:1)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:00 Los Angeles FC - Seattle Sounders 4:1 (2:0)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
04:00 Reign FC - Orlando Pride 1:1 (1:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Seoul E-Land FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Bucheon FC 1995 1:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 IFK Göteborg - Helsingborgs IF 3:1 (2:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 Västerås SK - Trelleborgs FF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 IK Frej - Östers IF 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 Halmstads BK - Syrianska FC 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 Varbergs BoIS - IF Brommapojkarna 3:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Bodens BK 2:0
17:00 Karlstad BK - Umeå FC 1:0
17:00 Vasalunds IF - Gefle IF 0:0
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
15:00 Torns IF - Åtvidabergs FF 1:2
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Oskarshamns AIK 1:1
16:00 IFK Värnamo - Tvååkers IF 2:2
17:00 Kristianstad FC - Skövde AIK 0:1
17:00 IK Oddevold - Lindome GIF 0:1
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
13:00 Växjö DFF - Piteå IF 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Kungsbacka DFF 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - KIF Örebro DFF 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Linköpings FC 2:3 (1:2)
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Aarau 0:4 (0:3)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner