. .
FIFA > U18 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus FIFA >   U18 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus
11:00 Hongarije - Noord-Macedonië 0:3 (0:3)
11:00 Letland - Slowakije 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Tsjechië - Oekraïne 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Voorronde CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Voorronde
15:00 ZESCO United - Green Mamba FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Platinum - Big Bullets 3:2 (2:1)
15:30 Township Rollers FC - Young Africans 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD 1º de Agosto - KMKM 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - AS Otôho 4:0 (4:0)
19:30 Al-Merrikh SC - JS Kabylie 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 AS Génération Foot - LPRC Oilers 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Étoile du Sahel - Hafia FC 7:1 (1:0)
21:00 Raja Casablanca - Brikama United 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Zamalek - Dekadaha 6:0 (1:0)
21:00 Orlando Pirates - Green Eagles Kabwe 1:1 (0:0)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
16:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Laçi 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 KF Tiranë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0 (0:0)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
21:00 ASO Chlef - NA Hussein Dey 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 ES Sétif - MC Oran 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 USM Bel Abbes - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:3 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
02:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - San Lorenzo 0:2 (0:2)
18:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Newell's Old Boys 3:1 (1:1)
22:45 Rosario Central - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
00:05 Atlético Rafaela - Tigre 1:2 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
18:05 Temperley - Nueva Chicago 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Atlanta - Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Deportivo Morón - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Barracas Central - Alvarado 2:2 (1:2)
22:00 San Martín de San Juan - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
22:40 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Chacarita Juniors 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
20:30 Colegiales - Comunicaciones 2:2
20:30 Flandria - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1:2
20:30 Sacachispas - Almirante Brown 1:1
Armenie > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenie >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Lori FC - FC Noah 1:0
17:30 FC Urartu - Gandzasar Kapan 1:1
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019 Finals > Voorronde Finale  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 Finals > Voorronde Finale
08:00 Wollongong Wolves - Sydney United 58 1:2 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
09:00 Peninsula Power - Gold Coast United 6:1 (5:1)
09:00 Redlands United - Lions FC 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Eastern Suburbs - SWQ Thunder 8:1 (3:0)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Brisbane Strikers 0:11 (0:5)
11:00 Western Pride - Brisbane City FC 1:3 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
09:00 Sorrento FC - Armadale SC 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Perth SC 3:4 (1:1)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Floreat Athena 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Bayswater City SC 1:2 (1:2)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Balcatta SC 2:2 (2:1)
09:00 Rockingham City FC - Inglewood United 1:3 (0:1)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2019 Finals > Elimination Final  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2019 Finals > Elimination Final
07:30 Adelaide Raiders - MetroStars SC 0:4 (0:1)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Blue Eagles 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
Australië > NPL South Australia 2019 Finals > Halve Finales  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2019 Finals > Halve Finales
07:30 Adelaide Comets - Campbelltown City SC 1:0 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:30 Hobart Zebras - Glenorchy Knights 1:2 (0:1)
06:30 Clarence United - Launceston City FC 1:4 (0:1)
09:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Kingborough Lions United 3:0 (2:0)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK 0:3 (0:1)
België > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  België >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV uitgest.
20:00 Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 KV Oostende - KV Mechelen 2:1 (0:0)
België > Beker van België 2019/2020 > 5e Ronde  België >   Beker van België 2019/2020 > 5e Ronde
16:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - SC Dikkelvenne 6:1
17:00 KFC Dessel Sport - Excelsior Virton 3:1
19:00 Seraing United - KSV Roeselare 1:0
19:30 CS Onhaye - Eendracht Aalst 0:1
20:00 KFC Mandel United - FC Gullegem 1:0 n.v.
20:00 Lommel SK - KSV Temse 4:0
20:00 UR La Louvière Centre - KVC Westerlo 1:2
20:00 KSK Heist - Sporting Lokeren 0:4
België > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  België >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 1:1
13:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 4:0
14:00 AS Eupen - KV Mechelen 1:5
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 3:4
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren 7:1
België > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  België >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV 2:2
14:15 KV Mechelen - AS Eupen 2:3
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sporting Charleroi 3:2
14:30 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 0:4
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 6:0
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Royal Pari 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 San José - Real Potosí 3:2 (1:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep A  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep A
19:00 Virgen de Chijipata - Deportivo Escara 0:0
21:30 Arauco Prado - Atlético Palmaflor 1:2
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep C  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep C
21:30 Universitario de Sucre - Wilstermann Cooperativas 2:1
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Tuzla City 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Široki Brijeg - Željezničar Sarajevo 3:3 (3:1)
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 4:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
16:00 Atlético Mineiro - EC Bahia 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (1:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Atlético Goianiense - Brasil de Pelotas 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Cuiabá - MT - Botafogo - SP 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Paraná Clube - Criciúma - SC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Oeste - SP - Vila Nova - GO 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Londrina - PR - São Bento 2:4 (1:3)
21:30 Vitória - BA - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Botev Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0)
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
01:30 Unión Española - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Cobresal - Unión La Calera 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Palestino - Colo-Colo 2:2 (1:1)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
21:00 Magallanes - Ñublense 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Melipilla - Santiago Morning 3:1 (2:1)
23:00 Puerto Montt - Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 4:2 (3:1)
13:00 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Beijing Sport University 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Meizhou Hakka 2:3 (0:2)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Sichuan Longfor 3:1 (3:1)
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Guizhou Hengfeng 1:4 (1:1)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Shanghai Shenxin 1:2 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
22:15 Deportivo Pasto - Unión Magdalena 2:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Atlético FC - Orsomarso SC 1:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
18:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Omonia Nikosia 0:2 (0:1)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denemarken >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:15 Næstved BK - Vendsyssel FF 3:0 (2:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
13:45 FA 2000 - Slagelse B&I 5:3 (2:3)
14:00 FC Helsingør - Vanløse IF 6:2 (2:0)
14:00 BK Frem København - Hellerup IK 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Holbæk B&I 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 B.93 København - BK Avarta 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Hillerød GI 2:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 Brabrand IF - Thisted FC 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - FC Sydvest 05 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Næsby BK 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 Middelfart Fodbold - AB Gladsaxe 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 Dalum IF - VSK Aarhus 4:2 (3:2)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 1:4 (0:2)
12:30 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Kopenhagen - Aarhus GF 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Randers SK Freja 6:0 (2:0)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:00 Næsby BK - HB Køge 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 AC Horsens - FC Helsingør 2:4 (0:2)
13:00 Hobro IK - Hellerup IK 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Kolding IF - FK Viborg 2:3 (0:0)
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Holbæk B&I - Slagelse B&I 1:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
14:45 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 1:6 (0:4)
15:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 3:2 (2:2)
15:15 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 4:1 (2:1)
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Randers SK Freja 5:2 (1:2)
15:15 FC København - Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 0:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK 4:0
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Slagelse B&I 1:2
13:00 B.93 København - FC Roskilde 6:3
14:00 Kolding IF - FK Viborg 1:6
14:15 Næsby BK - HB Køge 1:4
15:15 AC Horsens - FC Helsingør 5:3
15:15 Hobro IK - Hellerup IK 2:5
Denemarken > C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 1:4
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 3:2 (0:1)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (0:3)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - SC Freiburg 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 FC Schalke 04 - Bayern München 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hannover 96 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 VfL Bochum - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:3 (0:3)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Würzburger Kickers 5:2 (2:2)
14:00 Preußen Münster - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Viktoria Köln 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Bayern München II - Chemnitzer FC 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - TSV 1860 München 5:1 (4:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Norderstedt 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Hannover 96 II 1:2 (1:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Wacker Nordhausen 5:1 (2:0)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:4 (1:2)
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo 4:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Rödinghausen 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Lippstadt 08 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - VfB Homberg 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Schalke 04 II 2:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Gießen - FSV Frankfurt 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - TSG Balingen 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FC Astoria Walldorf 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SV 07 Elversberg 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FC 08 Homburg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - FK Pirmasens 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - FC Memmingen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV Buchbach 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - FC Augsburg II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - FV Illertissen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - VfR Garching 1:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV Großbardorf 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Abtswind 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - DJK Bamberg 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 ATSV Erlangen - DJK Gebenbach 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Donaustauf - SV Kirchanschöring 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Türkspor Augsburg - SV Pullach 7:1 (2:0)
17:00 TSV Nördlingen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Habenhauser FV 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - LTS Bremerhaven 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - FC Oberneuland 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 ESC Geestemünde - BTS Neustadt 7:2 (3:1)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV Steinbach 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim 6:1 (2:0)
15:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - KSV Baunatal 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FC Eddersheim 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 MTV Gifhorn - Arminia Hannover 3:0 (3:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - SV Linx 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - Freiburger FC 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Göppinger SV 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Oberachern - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Nöttingen - FV Ravensburg 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - SSV Reutlingen 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC 08 Villingen - VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TSV Sasel 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
17:00 1. FC Monheim - TVD Velbert 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz 3:4 (2:2)
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - MSV Pampow 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - CFC Hertha 06 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SC Staaken - Victoria Seelow 9:0 (4:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
13:00 VFC Plauen - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - 1. FC Merseburg 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 FC Grimma - FC Oberlausitz 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Wormatia Worms 2:4 (2:2)
15:30 TuS Koblenz - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Karbach - Eintracht Trier 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - SV Röchling Völklingen 6:3 (4:1)
15:30 FV Engers 07 - SV Gonsenheim 1:3 (1:2)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - Inter Türkspor Kiel 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - SV Frisia 03 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 5:1 (4:1)
14:00 Husumer SV - SV Eichede 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Oldenburger SV - VfB Lübeck II 4:3 (2:2)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Köln 4:0 (3:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hamburger SV 0:4 (0:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfL Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hamburger SV 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:4 (1:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SG Unterrath 12/24 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Hennef 05 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Borussia Dortmund 0:5 (0:4)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Arminia Bielefeld 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 SC Freiburg - SV Darmstadt 98 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
02:15 Aucas - Olmedo 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Delfín SC - Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
18:00 Orense SC - Clan Juvenil 4:0
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:30 Jocoro FC - Independiente San Vincente 0:1
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Norwich City - Chelsea FC 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Crystal Palace 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Leicester City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Watford FC - West Ham United 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Liverpool FC - Arsenal FC 3:1 (1:0)
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Derby County - West Bromwich Albion 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Luton Town 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Cardiff City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Brentford FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Nottingham Forest 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Reading FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Bristol City 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Wigan Athletic 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Leeds United 0:3 (0:1)
Engeland > League One 2019/2020  Engeland >   League One 2019/2020 >
13:30 Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Ipswich Town 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Oxford United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Gillingham FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Peterborough United 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - AFC Wimbledon 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Southend United 4:3 (1:2)
Engeland > League Two 2019/2020  Engeland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bradford City - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Salford City 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Colchester United - Northampton Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Port Vale FC 5:2 (1:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Crawley Town 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Scunthorpe United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Exeter City 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Newport County - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Walsall FC 3:0 (1:0)
Engeland > National League 2019/2020  Engeland >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bromley FC - Boreham Wood 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Barrow AFC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Chorley FC - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Notts County 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - AFC Fylde 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Stockport County 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Dover Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Solihull Moors 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Barnet FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United 1:2 (0:0)
18:20 Torquay United - Aldershot Town 2:0 (1:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 Aston Villa U23 - Norwich City U23 1:1 (0:0)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Manchester United - Blackburn Rovers 3:1 (3:0)
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester City 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Stoke City 1:4 (0:3)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Fulham FC - Reading FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Southampton FC - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 West Ham United - Arsenal FC 1:1 (1:0)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:30 Everton FC - West Bromwich Albion 7:3 (2:2)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Norwich City 4:0 (3:0)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Newcastle United - Derby County 2:1 (1:0)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
14:00 Aston Villa - Swansea City 0:0 (0:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora 0:1 (0:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde
13:00 SC ReUnited - FC Npm Silmet 5:2
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
12:00 FC Honka - HJK Helsinki 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kuopion PS - Vaasan PS 5:0 (4:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2019  Finland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
16:00 AC Kajaani - AC Oulu 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ekenäs IF - TPS Turku 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FF Jaro - Myllykosken Pallo −47 2:0 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - FC Nantes 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - FC Metz 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Stade Reims 1:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - RC Lens 2:0 (1:0)
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Schiltigheim - RC Lens (CFA) 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 ASM Belfort - FCSR Haguenau 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 SC Bastia - Lille OSC (CFA) 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AF Bobigny - Olympique Saint-Quentin 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SAS Épinal - IC Croix 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Lusitanos - Stade Reims (CFA) 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - FC Mulhouse 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CS Sedan - JA Drancy 3:0 (2:0)
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
17:00 Entente SSG - AS Poissy 2:1
18:00 US Granvillaise - Angers SCO II 0:2
18:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - EA Guingamp (CFA) 1:0
18:00 FC Mantois - US Saint-Malo 0:1
18:00 USM Oissel - C' Chartres Football 0:0
18:00 Stade Briochin - AS Vitré 2:1
18:30 FC Gobelins - US Fleury-Mérogis 1:2
18:30 Vannes OC - FC Rouen 1:1
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Angoulême CFC 0:1
18:00 Bourges Foot - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 2:3
18:00 FC Chamalières - Andrézieux 0:4
18:00 US Colomiers - Trélissac FC 1:0
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Stade Bordelais 2:0
18:00 SO Romorantin - FC Sète 3:0
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:2
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Blois Foot 41 1:1
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - FC Martigues 1:2
18:00 Jura Sud - Louhans-Cuiseaux 1:6
18:00 US Endoume - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 1:1
18:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 1:0
18:00 Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - RC Grasse 1:2
18:00 Moulins Yzeure Foot - AS Saint-Priest 0:0
18:00 Nîmes Olympique (CFA) - Hyères FC 0:0
19:30 FC Annecy - Marignane Gignac 1:2
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 Paris FC - Dijon FCO 3:1 (3:0)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Fleury 91 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 EA Guingamp - FC Metz-Algrange 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille 6:0 (3:0)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
18:00 JA Drancy - US Quevilly-Rouen 4:0
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:3
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
14:00 Stade Rennes - Trélissac FC 3:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
15:00 OGC Nice - Nîmes Olympique 2:3
15:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AC Ajaccio 2:7
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
15:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:2 (1:2)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Manchester 62 FC 3:0
18:15 College 1975 FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:9
Griekenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
18:00 Lamia - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Olympiakos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Comunicaciones 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Mixco 1:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Marathón - Real España 3:1
23:30 Real de Minas - Platense 3:1
Hongarije > NB I 2019/2020  Hongarije >   NB I 2019/2020 >
18:00 Kaposvári RFC - Zalaegerszegi TE 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Debreceni VSC 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Kisvárda FC - Újpest FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Paksi SE - Fehérvár FC 0:2 (0:1)
Ierland > FAI Cup 2019 > Achtste finale  Ierland >   FAI Cup 2019 > Achtste finale
18:00 Glengad United - Waterford FC 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Sligo Rovers - Limerick FC 6:2 (3:2)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2019  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
18:00 ÍA Akranes - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:1 (1:0)
IJsland > 1. deild 2019  IJsland >   1. deild 2019 >
18:00 Þór Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavík 1:1
18:00 UMF Njarðvík - ÍF Magni 2:1
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Semen Padang 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Bali United - Arema Cronus FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Madura United FC - PSIS Semarang 3:0
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
17:45 Shahin Bushehr FC - Sepahan FC 0:3 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana 4:3 (2:2)
18:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - FC Ashdod 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:2)
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli 3:4 (1:2)
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC Crotone - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Pescara Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Trapani Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 AS Cittadella - Spezia Calcio 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 Venezia FC - US Cremonese 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Virtus Entella - AS Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
20:45 US Pontedera - Carrarese Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
20:45 Reggio Audace FC - FeralpiSalò 4:1 (2:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
20:45 FC Rieti - Ternana Calcio 1:3 (1:2)
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
16:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - APC Chions 3:4
16:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Scandicci Calcio 1:3
17:00 US Castrovillari - FC Francavilla 0:2
20:30 US Folgore Caratese - Legnano 4:3 d.p.
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:5 (0:2)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Ventforet Kofu 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokyo Verdy 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Kagoshima United 5:1 (3:1)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Avispa Fukuoka 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi SC 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryūkyū 6:1 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
08:00 Sony Sendai - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 Honda FC - Nara Club 5:1 (0:1)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
15:00 FK Ordabasy - Shakter Karaganda 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Atyrau 2:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Gjilani 0:3
17:00 KF Ballkani - KF Feronikeli 3:1
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
19:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:1 (0:0)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
17:00 NK Orijent Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Dubrava 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Croatia Zmijavci 0:2 (0:1)
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
18:00 FK Liepāja - FK Ventspils 1:2 (0:1)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
16:00 FC Stumbras - Kauno Žalgiris 0:3 Toeg.
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
18:30 Union Titus Pétange - FC Rodange 91 4:1
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
18:30 Tarxien Rainbows - Mosta FC 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Gudja United - Hibernians FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Balzan FC - Sliema Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Veracruz - Atlético San Luis 1:2 (1:1)
04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Pumas UNAM 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 2:1 (2:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 CF Atlante - Potros UAEM 2:2
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Club Celaya 0:1
03:08 Correcaminos UAT - Loros UCOL 2:2
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
03:00 Atlético Saltillo - Correcaminos UAT II 1:1
18:00 Leones Negros II - Cimarrones de Sonora II 2:0
19:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:0
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Atlético San Luis II 2:0
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Cafessa Jalisco 3:2
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 3:1
17:00 UANL Tigres - CF América 3:1
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Club León 2:0
19:00 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - CF América 1:0
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Club León 1:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas Internacional 2019/2020 Sub Internacional > Finale  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas Internacional 2019/2020 Sub Internacional > Finale
19:00 CF Pachuca - Atlético Madrid 5:4 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 1:1
16:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna 3:1
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz 1:1
17:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 0:1
18:30 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 5:3
19:45 FC Juárez - CF Pachuca 0:1
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 3:1
23:00 Atlético San Luis - Club León 1:4
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
17:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:1 (2:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Podgorica 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 OFK Titograd - FK KOM Podgorica 3:1 (2:1)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 Willem II - FC Emmen 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - Excelsior Maassluis 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Scheveningen - Katwijk 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - HHC Hardenberg 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 AFC - GVVV 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 ASWH - Spakenburg 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - TEC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - De Treffers 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Quick Boys - Noordwijk 1:1 (1:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 Hoek - FC Lisse 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - ODIN '59 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo - SteDoCo 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - VVOG 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Ter Leede - VVSB 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 DOVO - GOES 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - Barendrecht 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - ONS Sneek 6:0 (2:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
18:00 Gemert - OSS '20 2:4 (1:0)
19:30 Blauw Geel '38 - UNA 3:0 (1:0)
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2019/2020  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 2:3 (0:2)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Deportivo Ocotal - Deportivo Las Sabanas 1:1
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2019/2020  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Larne FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC 2:1 (2:0)
Noord-Macedonië > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Noord-Macedonië >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
17:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Rabotnički 2:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Stabæk IF 3:2 (1:1)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:30 Sandnes Ulf - Aalesunds FK 1:2 (0:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
14:00 FK Vidar - Nardo FK 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Byåsen Toppfotball 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Sola Fotball - Bryne FK 0:2 (0:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
16:00 Åsane Fotball - Sotra SK 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bærum SK - Fram Larvik 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Elverum Fotball - Kjelsås Fotball 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Florø SK - FK Mjølner 2:2 (1:2)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2019  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2019 >
13:00 Klepp IL - Kolbotn IL 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Røa IL 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - FL Fart 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Stabæk FK - IL Sandviken 0:2 (0:2)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Vorskla Poltava 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - Desna Chernigov 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Rapid Wien - LASK 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach 5:2 (3:1)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC Dornbirn - Kapfenberger SV 1919 6:1 (3:0)
Oostenrijk > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 >
17:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - VfB Hohenems 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 FC Wolfurt - SCR Altach (A) 5:1 (3:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SC Kalsdorf 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 SV Ried (A) - ATSV Wolfsberg 2:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
17:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 SV Leobendorf - SC Team Wiener Linien 1:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 >
16:00 SV Grödig - Austria Salzburg 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Kuchl 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 SV Seekirchen - Salzburger AK 1914 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 SV Wals-Grünau - TSV St. Johann 5:0 (3:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 >
16:00 SC Imst - SV Wörgl 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 SV Hall - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 6:1 (5:1)
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Neulengbach 0:2
14:30 Sturm Graz - USC Landhaus/Austria 0:0
15:00 SKV Altenmarkt - SV Horn 1:0
15:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Südburgenland 8:0
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
22:00 UD Universitario - Alianza 2:3
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
01:00 River Plate - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Sol de América - Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
03:00 FBC Melgar - Real Garcilaso 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 Deportivo Binacional - Ayacucho FC 2:1 (1:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:00 Juan Aurich - Sport Loreto 2:1
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 KS Cracovia - Arka Gdynia 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań 2:3 (0:2)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Chrobry Głogów - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Odra Opole - Radomiak Radom 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
20:00 SL Benfica - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Boavista - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Académica de Coimbra - GD Chaves 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 CD Feirense - Académico de Viseu 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Sporting Covilhã - UD Vilafranquense 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 FC Penafiel - CD Cova Piedade 3:0 (2:0)
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
12:00 SL Benfica - GD Estoril 4:0
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
18:00 FC Famalicão - Paços de Ferreira 0:0
18:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães 2:2
18:00 CD Feirense - Rio Ave FC 3:0
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
18:00 Os Belenenses - CD Tondela 2:1
18:00 SG Sacavenense - Académica de Coimbra 2:2
18:00 União Leiria - Amora FC 1:2
18:00 UD Vilafranquense - FC Alverca 0:4
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
18:00 Leixões SC - CD Aves 0:1
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 Leixões SC - Académica de Coimbra 3:1
18:00 Portimonense SC - Vitória Setúbal 2:2
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Rio Ave FC 1:1
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 Academica Clinceni - Sepsi OSK 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 CFR Cluj - FC Botoşani 4:1 (3:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Tambov - Dinamo Moskou 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FK Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskou 1:1 (1:1)
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2019/2020  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:50 Al Fateh - Al Shabab 1:2 (0:1)
18:05 Al Faysali - Al Fayha 0:0 (0:0)
19:50 Al Wehda - Al Ettifaq 0:2 (0:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Hibernian FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Livingston FC 1:4 (1:3)
Schotland > Championship 2019/2020  Schotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Arbroath FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ayr United - Queen Of The South 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Inverness CT 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee United 0:2 (0:2)
Schotland > League One 2019/2020  Schotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Falkirk FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Stranraer FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Airdrieonians 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Forfar Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Montrose FC 3:0 (0:0)
Schotland > League Two 2019/2020  Schotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Brechin City FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Annan Athletic 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Elgin City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Edinburgh City FC 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Cove Rangers 1:2 (0:1)
Servië > Super Liga 2019/2020  Servië >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
20:00 FK Voždovac - Mladost Lučani 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Javor - FK Napredak 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Mačva Šabac 2:0 (1:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NŠ Mura 1:1 (0:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - ŠKF Sereď 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FK Pohronie - FK AS Trenčín 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
17:00 CA Osasuna - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Madrid - Real Valladolid 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Celta de Vigo - Valencia CF 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Getafe CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
18:00 Real Oviedo - CD Lugo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Racing Santander - UD Almería 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 CD Mirandés - Cádiz CF 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 AD Alcorcón - Elche CF 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Málaga CF - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
18:45 Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijón B 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Marino de Luanco - Atlético Madrid B 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Pontevedra CF - Coruxo FC 2:0 (2:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
18:00 SD Leioa - CD Guijuelo 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Real Sociedad B - Burgos CF 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Barakaldo CF - Unionistas CF 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 CD Leonesa - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 CD Calahorra - Real Unión 2:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
19:00 Villarreal CF B - Levante UD B 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 AE Prat - Hércules CF 1:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
20:30 Sevilla Atlético - Yeclano Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 CP Villarrobledo - RB Linense 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 San Fernando CD - Recreativo Huelva 2:1 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
12:45 Buriram United - Sukhothai FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Trat FC - PTT Rayong FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bangkok United - Port FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 PT Prachuap FC - Samut Prakan City FC 2:0 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - MFK Karvina 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Jablonec 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 Slavia Praag - Bohemians 1905 4:0 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Baník Sokolov 4:0 (2:0)
10:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Dukla Praha 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 SK Prostějov - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:2 (0:1)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 Club Africain - Stade Tunisien 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 JS Kairouan - AS Slimane 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 US Tataouine - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
18:15 MKE Ankaragücü - Kayserispor 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 4:1 (1:1)
20:45 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
15:30 Keçiörengücü - Osmanlıspor FK 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Altınordu FSG - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Balıkesirspor - BB Erzurumspor 2:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Intermedio >
20:00 River Plate - Peñarol 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Boston River - Progreso 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Racing - Montevideo Wanderers 2:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
00:00 Atenas - Bella Vista 3:0 (3:0)
15:05 Rentistas - Villa Española 1:1
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
17:00 Metropolitanos FC - Zulia FC 3:0
22:00 LALA - Portuguesa FC 0:2
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
02:00 Orlando City - Atlanta United FC 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (0:1)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Loudoun United 1:0 (1:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Sacramento Republic 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Saint Louis FC 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Louisville City FC - North Carolina FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Hartford Athletic - Atlanta United 2 3:2 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - Thể Công FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Bình Dương FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sài Gòn FC - FLC Thanh Hóa 2:0 (1:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
15:00 FK Vitebsk - Neman Grodno 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Dinamo Brest - Energetik-BGU Minsk 6:2 (5:1)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Black Leopards - Highlands Park 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Golden Arrows - Chippa United 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - SuperSport United 1:1 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Seongnam FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu 5:1 (2:1)
12:30 Daegu FC - Gangwon FC 3:1 (3:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeonnam Dragons 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Ansan Greeners 1:3 (1:1)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
16:00 IK Sirius - Örebro SK 3:4 (0:3)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
16:00 Syrianska FC - Västerås SK 1:2 (0:1)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
14:00 BK Forward - Nyköpings BIS 2:4
15:00 Gefle IF - Umeå FC 1:2
16:00 Carlstad United BK - Bodens BK 3:1
16:00 Sollentuna FK - Karlslunds IF 1:2
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
14:00 Lunds BK - Skövde AIK 2:1
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Utsiktens BK 2:2
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Eskilsminne IF 1:1
16:00 Kristianstad FC - Lindome GIF 1:0
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
14:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Linköpings FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kungsbacka DFF - Eskilstuna United 0:4 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Basel 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - SC Kriens 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Aarau 5:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:1 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:4
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Sion II 2:1
16:00 FC Zürich II - Stade Nyonnais 0:0
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - AC Bellinzona 1:2
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Cham 2:3
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Basel II 0:0
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC Brühl 2:0
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Echallens - FC Lancy 1:1
17:00 FC Bulle - US Terre Sainte 7:0
17:00 FC Naters - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:0
17:30 FC Vevey Sports - FC Meyrin 4:1
18:00 CS Chênois - Team Vaud 0:2
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Solothurn - SR Delémont 2:3
16:00 FC Luzern II - FC Wohlen 2:3
17:00 SV Muttenz - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 1:4
17:00 SC Buochs - FC Langenthal 2:3
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Linth 04 0:1
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:1
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Winterthur U21 1:5
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Dietikon 3:1
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Kosova Zürich 2:0
18:00 FC Tuggen - FC St.Gallen II 5:1
18:30 FC Paradiso - FC Gossau 0:5
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 1:2
16:30 Servette FCCF - Lugano Femminile 6:1
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0
18:30 FC Zürich Frauen - FC St.Gallen 5:1
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase >
13:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Winterthur 2:0
14:00 FC Sion - FC Thun 5:2
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Vaud 1:0
16:00 Team Aargau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2
16:30 Servette Genève - Team Ticino 1:2
Zwitserland > U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020  Zwitserland >  U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
13:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Winterthur 0:2
13:30 FC Sion - FC Thun 4:4
13:30 Team Aargau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:5
14:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1:4
14:00 Servette Genève - Team Ticino 1:3
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Vaud 2:2
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FCO St.Gallen/Wil 2:2
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner