. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Augustus FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Augustus
04:00 Belize - Barbados 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2018 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2018 > Kalenderweek
00:00 Real Madrid - Juventus 3:1 (1:1)
02:00 AC Milan - FC Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 ACF Fiorentina - Athletic Bilbao 0:1
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Athletic Bilbao 5:3 d.p.
14:30 Burnley FC - Espanyol 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Helmond Sport - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - ACF Fiorentina 4:5 d.p.
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Angers SCO 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Al-Wahda 1:0
16:45 VfB Stuttgart - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kayserispor - Gençlerbirliği 1:0
18:30 Omonia Nikosia - Panathinaikos 1:0
19:30 Elche CF - Granada CF 0:0
20:00 Sporting CP - Empoli FC 4:5 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
20:15 Bayern München - Manchester United 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cádiz CF - RCD Mallorca 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U20 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Augustus FIFA >   U20 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Augustus
23:15 Argentinië - India 1:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U20 (V) Wereldkampioenschap 2018 Frankrijk > Groep A FIFA >   U20 (V) Wereldkampioenschap 2018 Frankrijk > Groep A
16:30 Nieuw-Zeeland - Nederland 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Frankrijk - Ghana 4:1 (3:0)
FIFA > U20 (V) Wereldkampioenschap 2018 Frankrijk > Groep B FIFA >   U20 (V) Wereldkampioenschap 2018 Frankrijk > Groep B
13:30 Mexico - Brazilië 3:2 (1:2)
16:30 Noord-Korea - Engeland 1:3 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Augustus FIFA >   U17 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Augustus
14:00 Zweden - Noord-Ierland 2:0
14:00 Finland - Denemarken 0:0
17:00 Equatoriaal-Guinea - Congo 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 IJsland - Faroer Eilanden 2:1
18:00 China - Noorwegen 0:1
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Augustus FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Augustus
10:00 Maleisië - Singapore 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Laos - Thailand 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Copa Argentina 2018 > 2e Ronde  Argentinië >   Copa Argentina 2018 > 2e Ronde
02:15 Central Córdoba SdE - Tigre 2:0 (0:0)
22:05 Newell's Old Boys - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 3:0 (0:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Ararat - FC Alashkert 0:1
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
07:00 Wollongong Wolves - Sydney Olympic 0:4 (0:1)
07:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Rockdale City Suns 1:0 (0:0)
08:50 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 6:3 (2:3)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2018  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
08:00 Heidelberg United - Hume City FC 0:2 (0:2)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2018  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
10:00 Gold Coast United - Lions FC 0:6 (0:2)
10:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane City FC 4:2 (3:1)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Lambton Jaffas 1:1 (0:1)
06:30 Maitland FC - Lake Macquarie City 1:1 (0:1)
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Charlestown City Blues 0:4 (0:1)
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Edgeworth FC 0:1 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Monaro Panthers 1:0 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Clarence United 7:1 (3:1)
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - KV Oostende 5:2 (0:0)
18:00 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge KV 0:1 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
16:00 AFC Tubize - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3:3 (1:3)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Aurora - Universitario de Sucre 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Bolívar - Sport Boys Warnes 3:3 (2:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Široki Brijeg - Čelik Zenica 6:0 (3:0)
21:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 2:0 (2:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2018  Brazilië >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Flamengo RJ 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Corinthians SP - Athletico Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Paraná Clube - Ceará SC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 América - MG - Palmeiras 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Vitória - BA - Cruzeiro 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Vasco da Gama 2:1 (1:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2018  Brazilië >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Ponte Preta - Avaí FC 2:2 (1:1)
02:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Criciúma - SC 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 FK Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 CSKA Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse 3:0 (2:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
00:30 SC Waterloo - CSC Mississauga 1:0
01:00 FC Vorkuta - SC Scarborough 1:1
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
02:00 Universidad de Concepción - Huachipato 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 San Luis - O'Higgins 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Antofagasta - Curicó Unido 2:0 (2:0)
23:30 Universidad de Chile - Audax Italiano 1:2 (0:2)
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guizhou Hengfeng 3:1 (0:0)
13:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Shanghai SIPG 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Teda 1:2 (1:0)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:4 (1:1)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (1:1)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
14:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Meizhou Meixian Techand 2:1 (2:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Envigado FC - Atlético Junior 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - La Equidad 0:2 (0:0)
03:00 Millonarios - Independiente Medellín 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 Boyacá Chicó - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:05 CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - LD Alajuelense 2:3 (1:1)
19:05 Municipal Grecia - Guadalupe 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 AD Carmelita - Limón FC 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Deportivo Saprissa 0:4 (0:1)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 AC Horsens - Hobro IK 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Odense BK - FC Kopenhagen 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland 2:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2018/2019  Denemarken >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 FC Helsingør - Næstved BK 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 HB Køge - Viborg FF 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Hvidovre IF - Fremad Amager 2:2 (1:1)
13:45 FC Roskilde - FC Fredericia 0:3 (0:1)
13:45 Thisted FC - Nykøbing FC 0:2 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Kolding IF 1:5 (0:2)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 BK Avarta - AB Gladsaxe 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - SC Paderborn 07 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Energie Cottbus 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Meppen - VfL Osnabrück 0:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Lüneburger SK Hansa 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfB Oldenburg 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Holstein Kiel II - VfL Wolfsburg II 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:2 (2:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Optik Rathenow 4:0 (0:0)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Berliner AK 07 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Wacker Nordhausen 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Wuppertaler SV 5:1 (4:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 Bayern München II - FV Illertissen 2:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Abtswind 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 ASV Vach - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - SpVgg Ansbach 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Unterföhring - TSV 1860 München II 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - DJK Vilzing 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SV Kirchanschöring 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Nördlingen 6:2 (3:1)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Bremer SV 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 SC Borgfeld - FC Oberneuland 2:7 (2:4)
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Brinkumer SV 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - Habenhauser FV 4:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3:2 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
11:15 Wedeler TSV - TSV Sasel 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - Niendorfer TSV 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - Meiendorfer SV 0:4 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - CFC Hertha 06 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 SC Staaken - 1. FC Lok Stendal 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - TeBe Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Union Sandersdorf 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Askania Bernburg 3:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
17:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TuS Koblenz 4:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - VfB Lübeck II 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Schilksee geannuleerd
Duitsland > Badischer Pokal 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde  Duitsland >   Badischer Pokal 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde
14:00 VfR Gommersdorf - TSV 1887 Wieblingen 4:2 d.p.
17:00 TSV Höpfingen - Eintracht Walldürn 1:0
17:00 TSV Assamstadt - TSV Oberwittstadt 0:3
17:00 TSG 91/​09 Lützelsachsen - VfB Eppingen 0:3
17:00 Fortuna Heddesheim - ATSV Mutschelbach 1:0
17:00 FC Flehingen - VfB Gartenstadt 1:7
17:00 VfB St. Leon - 1. FC Ersingen 1:4 n.v.
17:00 VfB Bretten - Olympia Kirrlach 1:2
17:00 1. FC Mühlhausen - FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 4:3
17:00 Amicitia Viernheim - 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:4
18:00 1. FC 08 Birkenfeld - SGK Heidelberg 3:2
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Delfín SC - Técnico Universitario 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Aucas - Universidad Catolica 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Emelec - Guayaquil City 3:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:30 Chalatenango - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Sonsonate FC - Pasaquina FC 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 FAS - Águila 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Municipal Limeño - Alianza 3:3 (0:1)
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
17:30 Leeds United - Stoke City 3:1 (2:0)
Engeland > FA Community Shield 2018 > Finale  Engeland >   FA Community Shield 2018 > Finale
16:00 Chelsea FC - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora 0:4 (0:0)
18:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka 0:1 (0:0)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2018  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 HB Tórshavn - Skála ÍF 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - 07 Vestur 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - EB/Streymur 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Víkingur - AB Argir 3:0 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
16:00 Kuopion PS - TPS Turku 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Ilves Tampere - FC Honka 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 FC Lahti - PS Kemi 1:1 (1:1)
Finland > Ykkönen 2018  Finland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
17:30 Klubi 04 - KPV Kokkola 1:1 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Cobán Imperial - Xelaju MC 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Chiantla 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Antigua GFC - CSD Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Siquinalá FC 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Marathón 1:1
03:00 Honduras Progreso - Motagua 2:0
23:00 Vida - Juticalpa 3:0
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
18:00 Újpest FC - Kisvárda FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Paksi SE 1:0 (0:0)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2018  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Persela Lamongan 3:1 (2:0)
10:30 PSM Makassar - Perseru Serui 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (0:0)
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Groep B  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Groep B
20:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:1
Italië > Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde  Italië >   Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde
20:00 AS Cittadella - Monopoli 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Benevento Calcio - Imolese Calcio 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 Venezia FC - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Hellas Verona - SS Juve Stabia 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 Brescia Calcio - Pro Vercelli 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 Virtus Entella - Robur Siena 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Calcio Padova - SS Monza 1912 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 AS Livorno - Casertana FC 7:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:30 Pescara Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
20:30 US Palermo - Vicenza Virtus 6:5 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
20:30 US Cremonese - AC Pisa 2:4 (2:1, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
20:45 Foggia Calcio - Calcio Catania 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Rezzato 6:1 (1:0)
20:45 FC Crotone - Giana Erminio 4:0 (2:0)
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Groep D  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Groep D
20:30 US Arezzo - Lucchese 1:1 (1:1)
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Groep E  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Groep E
20:30 Ravenna Calcio - AC Rimini 1:0 (0:0)
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Groep F  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Groep F
20:30 AS Gubbio - Vis Pesaro 2:1 (1:1)
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Groep G  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Groep G
20:30 Olbia - Arzachena 1:1 (0:0)
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Groep M  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Groep M
17:30 Vibonese - US Siracusa 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
07:00 Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka 3:2 (0:2)
11:30 Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Vegalta Sendai 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Kamatamare Sanuki 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Albirex Niigata 4:0 (1:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
13:00 FK Kyzylzhar - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Ordabasy 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Kairat 1:1 (0:0)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
18:30 NK Osijek - NK Rudeš 3:2 (2:0)
21:00 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (1:0)
Letland > Latvijas kauss 2018 > Kwartfinale  Letland >   Latvijas kauss 2018 > Kwartfinale
14:00 Riga FC - FK Spartaks 3:1
16:00 BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU 1:4 (1:2, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - CS FOLA Esch 3:1
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - RFCU Luxemburg 1:1
16:00 US Rumelange - Progrès Niedercorn 2:1
18:00 US Hostert - UNA Strassen 1:6
18:00 Victoria Rosport - Union Titus Pétange 0:1
19:00 FC Differdange 03 - US Mondorf 2:0
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Club Necaxa - Lobos BUAP 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 1:3 (0:1)
04:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 1:0 (0:0)
04:06 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2 (1:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - CF Atlante 1:3
02:00 Club Celaya - TM Fútbol Club 0:1
04:00 FC Juárez - Dorados de Sinaloa 3:0
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 CF América - Puebla FC 2:0
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:3 (0:1)
21:45 Club Tijuana - Club León 2:1 (1:0)
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
19:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 1:1 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
20:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar Bar 1:1 (1:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2018  Nigeria >   Professional League 2018 >
Heartland FC - Akwa United niet gespeeld
Katsina United - Wikki Tourists niet gespeeld
Nasarawa United FC - Ifeanyi Uba niet gespeeld
Rivers United FC - Kwara United niet gespeeld
Abia Warriors FC - Niger Tornadoes niet gespeeld
El-Kanemi Warriors - Yobe Stars niet gespeeld
Plateau United - Go Round niet gespeeld
Kano Pillars - Enugu Rangers niet gespeeld
Sunshine Stars - Enyimba Aba niet gespeeld
Lobi Stars - MFM FC niet gespeeld
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Odds BK 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Sarpsborg 08 1:3 (1:3)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - FK Bodø/Glimt 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tromsø IL - FK Haugesund 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Sandefjord Fotball 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Lillestrøm SK - Molde FK 2:2 (1:1)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:00 Mjøndalen IF - Strømmen IF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Åsane Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Jerv - Hamarkameratene 2:3 (0:3)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Levanger FK 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Notodden FK 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Florø SK 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Viking FK - Nest-Sotra 2:3 (1:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
13:00 Brattvåg IL - SK Vard 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Arendal - Nardo FK 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 IL Hødd - IL Stjørdals-Blink 2:0 (2:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2018  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2018 >
14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - SK Trondheims-Ørn 6:1 (4:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - FK Mariupol 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Desna Chernigov - FC Oleksandriya 0:2 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 LASK - SKN St. Pölten 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien 1:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 SV Ried - WSG Wattens 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SKU Amstetten 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Guaraní - Club Nacional 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:1)
23:45 Deportivo Santaní - General Díaz 3:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:45 Real Garcilaso - Universidad Técnica 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Sporting Cristal - Universitario de Deportes 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Comerciantes Unidos - FBC Melgar 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Deportivo Municipal - Academia Cantolao 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Alianza Lima - Universidad San Martín 3:1 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Miedź Legnica - Górnik Zabrze 1:3 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Bytovia Bytów 0:3 (0:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde
17:00 Portimonense SC - Rio Ave FC 0:2 (0:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:35 Al Kharitiyath - Al Sadd 0:6 (0:1)
18:45 Al Ahli Doha - Al Rayyan 0:2 (0:2)
18:45 Al Shahaniya - Al Duhail SC 0:3 (0:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Hermannstadt - FC Dunărea Călărași 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FCSB - FC Politehnica Iași 4:0 (1:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Krylia Sovetov - FK Orenburg 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 CSKA Moskou - FK Rostov 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Akhmat Grozny - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (0:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
14:00 Aberdeen FC - Rangers FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Motherwell FC 3:0 (2:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Partizan - Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Radnički Niš - Dinamo Vranje 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Vojvodina - FK Rad Beograd 1:2 (0:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2018  Singapore >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Geylang International - Hougang United 0:3 (0:1)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
17:30 NK Aluminij - NK Maribor 2:5 (0:1)
18:00 NŠ Mura - NK Domžale 5:1 (2:0)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje 2:2 (2:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Nitra - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:3 (1:0)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - ŠKF Sereď 5:1 (2:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2018  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2018 >
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Bangkok United 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Port FC - Buriram United 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Muangthong United 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Ubon UMT United - Police Tero FC 1:2 (1:1)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 MFK Karvina - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:4 (1:1)
18:00 Sparta Praag - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - MFK Vítkovice 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Chrudim 3:0 (1:0)
Tsjechië > Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > Voorronde  Tsjechië >   Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > Voorronde
15:00 Baník Union Nové Sedlo - SK Kladno 0:4
17:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - FK Kolín 3:2
17:00 FK Pěnčín-Turnov - SK Polaban Nymburk 2:0
17:00 TJ Dvůr Králové - SK Český Brod 2:0
17:00 Český lev - Union Beroun - Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4
17:00 Dukla Jižní Město - Sokol Hostouň 1:2
17:00 FC Jílové - FK Litoměřicko 0:4
17:00 FO Lanškroun - FC Hradec Králové 2:1
17:00 FC Horky nad Jizerou - SK Motorlet Praha 4:2
17:00 Baník Souš - Mariánské Lázně 2:3
Turkije > Süper Kupa 2018 > Finale  Turkije >   Süper Kupa 2018 > Finale
19:45 Akhisar Belediyespor - Galatasaray 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
El Tanque Sisley - Cerro niet gespeeld
20:00 Boston River - Liverpool 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Progreso 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Fénix - Nacional 0:3 (0:3)
23:00 Torque - Defensor Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo La Guaira 3:1 (0:0)
21:30 Caracas FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Carabobo FC 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Portuguesa FC 2:2 (0:1)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2018  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:30 Impact de Montréal - D.C. United 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Orlando City - New England Revolution 3:3 (1:2)
02:00 FC Dallas - San Jose Earthquakes 1:3 (1:1)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 New York City FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:2 (1:1)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 (0:1)
03:00 Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Chicago Fire 2:1 (1:0)
05:00 Portland Timbers - Philadelphia Union 3:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2018  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2018 >
01:00 North Carolina FC - Charleston Battery 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Toronto FC II 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Richmond Kickers - Bethlehem Steel FC 0:3 (0:0)
01:30 FC Cincinnati - Nashville SC 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - OKC Energy FC 2:0 (0:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Seattle Sounders 2 2:0 (2:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Orange County SC - Swope Park Rangers 2:1 (2:1)
05:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Sacramento Republic - Fresno FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Phoenix Rising 1:4 (0:1)
23:00 Louisville City FC - Indy Eleven 2:2 (1:2)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Maritzburg United - Golden Arrows 0:2 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
13:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gyeongnam FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Ulsan Hyundai 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Gangwon FC - Daegu FC 1:3 (0:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
13:00 FC Anyang - Ansan Greeners 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Busan IPark 0:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Hammarby IF - Trelleborgs FF 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Örebro SK - BK Häcken 1:2 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2018  Zweden >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 Gefle IF - IK Frej 2:5 (2:3)
17:30 AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads BK 2:1 (1:0)
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
12:00 Hammarby IF - IFK Kalmar 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Växjö DFF - FC Rosengård 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Linköpings FC - Vittsjö GIK 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Djurgårdens IF 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Eskilstuna United 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Piteå IF 0:2 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Thun 3:2 (3:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz 4:1 (3:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Luzern II - FC Bassecourt 3:1
16:00 SR Delémont - FC Langenthal 3:0
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - SC Goldau 2:2
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner