. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus
15:00 Zambia - Botswana 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Oeganda - Somalië 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Angola - eSwatini 4:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
19:00 Mauritanië - Kaapverdië 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Senegal - Liberia 3:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
11:00 FC Metz - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Metz - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Dordrecht - Norwich City 5:3
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Atiker Konyaspor 0:0
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - SC Telstar 0:1
14:30 SC Freiburg - Cagliari Calcio 0:1
15:00 Werder Bremen - Everton FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SD Eibar 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - OGC Nice 8:1 (2:1)
15:30 RB Leipzig - Aston Villa 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Sevilla FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Bologna FC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Hertha BSC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Celta de Vigo 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Lazio Roma 2:4 (0:3)
16:00 Burnley FC - Parma Calcio 1913 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Athletic Bilbao 2:4 (2:2, 2:2) d.p.
16:00 Watford FC - Real Sociedad 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 St. Ives Town - Hendon FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 NK Lučko - NK Špansko 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 AFC Bournemouth - Olympique Lyon 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Chelsea FC 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 SC Freiburg - Cagliari Calcio 4:1
17:00 Norwich City - Toulouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Leatherhead FC - Farnborough FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Almere City FC - Al Ahli Doha 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 NEC Nijmegen - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lille OSC - AS Roma 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - Dijon FCO 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Scandicci Calcio - US Pistoiese 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Manchester United - AC Milan 5:4 (1:1, 2:2) d.p.
18:30 Deportivo Alavés - Racing Santander 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Venezia FC - Empoli FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 AS Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Stade Brest - Levante UD 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Elche CF - Albacete 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético San Luis - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Mirandés - Burgos CF 5:1 (1:1)
19:00 CD Numancia - CD Logroñés 2:1
19:00 CD Lugo - Real Madrid Castilla 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 AS Monaco - Sampdoria 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Badajoz - Extremadura UD 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Galatasaray - Panathinaikos 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Gimnàstic - Real Zaragoza 2:3 (0:0)
20:30 Girona FC - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Xerez CD - Recreativo Huelva 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 Amiens SC - CD Leganés 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - AD Alcorcón 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 AS Livorno - ACF Fiorentina 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus
10:00 Zambia - Namibië 3:2 (1:1)
12:45 Mauritius - Botswana 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Colombia - Mexico 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 Angola - eSwatini 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Jamaica - Paraguay 1:3 (1:1)
FIFA > U20 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus FIFA >   U20 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus
22:30 Rusland - Mauritanië 3:0
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus
10:00 Cambodja - Brunei 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 Maleisië - Laos 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Thailand - Australië 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
02:00 Huracán - Colón de Santa Fe 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Rosario Central - Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
22:45 Central Córdoba SdE - Atlético Tucumán 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinië > Copa Argentina 2019 > 2e Ronde  Argentinië >   Copa Argentina 2019 > 2e Ronde
18:10 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - San Martín de San Juan 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
20:30 Colegiales - San Miguel 0:0
20:30 Flandria - Acassuso 3:0
20:30 Tristan Suárez - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 4:1
20:30 Sacachispas - UAI Urquiza 1:1
20:40 Almirante Brown - Fénix 2:0
Armenie > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenie >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Noah 1:1
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
11:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Sutherland Sharks 0:4 (0:3)
11:00 Marconi Stallions - Blacktown City FC 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Hakoah Sydney City East 4:0 (2:0)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2019  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
09:30 Hume City FC - Green Gully SC 1:3 (0:1)
10:00 Altona Magic SC - Avondale FC 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Heidelberg United 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Pascoe Vale SC 2:1 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
09:00 Peninsula Power - Redlands United 1:3 (1:2)
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Gold Coast United 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Brisbane Strikers 1:4 (0:3)
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Western Pride 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 Lions FC - Magpies Crusaders FC 7:0 (4:0)
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Gold Coast Knights 0:3 (0:2)
10:30 Eastern Suburbs - Olympic FC 2:2 (1:2)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Broadmeadow Magic 2:0 (0:0)
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Adamstown Rosebud 1:1 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
09:00 Balcatta SC - Armadale SC 3:3 (1:0)
09:00 Rockingham City FC - Cockburn City SC 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Perth SC 2:1 (2:1)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - ECU Joondalup 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 Inglewood United - Sorrento FC 2:2 (1:1)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
07:30 Adelaide City FC - South Adelaide Panthers 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - West Adelaide Hellas 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - MetroStars SC 0:2 (0:1)
07:30 Adelaide Raiders - Para Hills Knights SC 2:1 (1:0)
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide Comets 0:0 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Adelaide Olympic 2:0 (2:0)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Riverina Rhinos - Gungahlin United 1:7 (1:3)
07:00 Belconnen United - Tuggeranong United 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Woden Weston FC - Canberra Olympic 0:4 (0:2)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:15 Devonport City - Kingborough Lions United 2:1 (0:0)
06:30 Glenorchy Knights - Clarence United 8:0 (4:0)
06:30 Riverside Olympic - Launceston City FC 2:1 (1:1)
België > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  België >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 Standard Luik - SV Zulte Waregem 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 KV Oostende - Cercle Brugge 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk 3:1 (1:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Excelsior Virton 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lommel SK - KVC Westerlo 0:2 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Always Ready - Bolívar 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Destroyers - Jorge Wilstermann 1:0 (1:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep A  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep A
21:30 Empresa Minera Huanuni - Deportivo Escara 2:0
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep B  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep B
21:30 Real Santa Cruz - San Joaquín Gota de Oro 6:0
21:30 Mariscal Sucre - Deportivo Kivón 6:2
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep C  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep C
21:30 Stormers de Sucre - Universitario de Sucre 2:3
21:30 Nacional SENAC - Wilstermann Cooperativas 2:0
21:30 Stormers de Potosí - Deportivo Fortaleza 3:0
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
17:30 Velež Mostar - Čelik Zenica 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FK Tuzla City - Borac Banja Luka 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 3:0 (1:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Londrina - PR - Atlético Goianiense 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Botafogo - SP - Oeste - SP 3:2 (1:2)
02:30 Guarani - SP - Bragantino - SP 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brasil de Pelotas - Vitória - BA 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 São Bento - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Criciúma - SC - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Paraná Clube - América - MG 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brazilië >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
23:30 Sport - PE - Atlético Mineiro 0:2
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
17:45 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Botev Plovdiv 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 PFC Beroe - FC Dunav Ruse 2:0 (2:0)
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
01:30 Unión Española - Unión La Calera 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Iquique - Coquimbo Unido 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Cobresal - O'Higgins 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Huachipato - Palestino 0:2 (0:0)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
02:00 Barnechea - Melipilla 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Magallanes - Deportes Temuco 2:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
12:00 Tianjin Teda - Henan Jianye 2:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Tianhai 0:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
13:35 Sichuan Longfor - Zheijiang Greentown 1:2 (0:1)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0:2 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
23:00 Unión Magdalena - Independiente Medellín 1:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
02:45 Tigres FC - Real Cartagena 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Fortaleza FC - Boyacá Chicó 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Barranquilla FC - Bogotá FC 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Valledupar FC Real - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Orsomarso SC - Real San Andrés 0:1 (0:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2019/2020  Denemarken >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
16:00 SønderjyskE - FC Kopenhagen 1:2 (0:1)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denemarken >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:15 Hvidovre IF - Viborg FF 0:1 (0:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - BK Avarta 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 BK Frem København - FA 2000 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - FC Helsingør 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Hillerød GI 1:5 (0:3)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Middelfart Fodbold 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Dalum IF - Brabrand IF 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Næsby BK - Aarhus Fremad 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - AB Gladsaxe 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Dynamo Dresden 4:2 (1:1)
15:30 Hannover 96 - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern München II - Viktoria Köln 2:5 (0:3)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:3 (1:0)
Duitsland > Supercup 2019 > Finale  Duitsland >   Supercup 2019 > Finale
20:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern München 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Altona 93 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - HSC Hannover 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Union Fürstenwalde 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - VSG Altglienicke 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Hertha BSC II 1:5 (1:1)
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II geannuleerd
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Köln 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Bonner SC 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SV 07 Elversberg 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Gießen - FC 08 Homburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - FK Pirmasens 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - FSV Frankfurt 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Bahlinger SC 4:4 (2:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
14:00 FV Illertissen - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:3 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
15:00 DJK Vilzing - Würzburger FV 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Karlburg 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - Viktoria Kahl 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - DJK Gebenbach 3:3 (2:3)
16:00 TSV Abtswind - ATSV Erlangen 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Ammerthal 3:3 (0:1)
17:00 1. FC Sand - ASV Cham 1:3 (1:2)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV 1860 München II 4:2 (2:2)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - FC Pipinsried 2:4 (2:1)
14:00 SV Pullach - Jahn Regensburg II 5:2 (2:1)
15:00 FC Deisenhofen - Türkspor Augsburg 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SV Donaustauf 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Nördlingen 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Union 60 Bremen - Habenhauser FV 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Bremer SV 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - BSC Hastedt 5:0 Toeg.
15:00 SC Borgfeld - TuS Schwachhausen 1:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 KSV Baunatal - SC Waldgirmes 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - FV Bad Vilbel 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 0:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
16:00 HSC/BW Tündern - FC Hagen/Uthlede 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - VfL Oldenburg 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kickers Emden - TB Uphusen 1:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - FC 08 Villingen 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - SV Oberachern 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - SV Sandhausen II 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SV Linx - SGV Freiberg 2:4 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - 1. FC Lok Stendal 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - CFC Hertha 06 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 MSV Pampow - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:2 (1:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Grimma - Askania Bernburg 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 FSV Martinroda - FC Oberlausitz 2:4 (2:4)
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Halle 96 - Inter Leipzig 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:00 Eintracht Trier - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach 4:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SV Gonsenheim 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 FC Karbach - TSV Schott Mainz 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Wormatia Worms - FV Dudenhofen 3:2 (2:1)
15:30 FV Engers 07 - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - Inter Türkspor Kiel 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Eichede - VfB Lübeck II 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Oldenburger SV - TSV Bordesholm 1:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > Badischer Pokal 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde  Duitsland >   Badischer Pokal 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde
17:00 SV Schwetzingen - TSV Reichenbach 2:3
Duitsland > Vrouwen DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Duitsland >  Vrouwen DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FSV Babelsberg 74 - Walddörfer SV 1:6 (0:3)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 América de Quito - Independiente del Valle 1:1 (1:1)
20:15 Mushuc Runa - Aucas 1:2 (1:0)
22:30 Fuerza Amarilla - Guayaquil City 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
01:00 Liga de Loja - Orense SC 1:1
22:00 Clan Juvenil - Gualaceo SC 0:0
22:30 Atlético Santo Domingo - Independiente Juniors 0:0
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:15 Jocoro FC - Santa Tecla FC 2:1
23:30 Alianza - Once Municipal 3:0
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Fulham FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Birmingham City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Preston North End 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Queens Park Rangers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Swansea City - Hull City 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Cardiff City 3:2 (0:1)
18:30 Nottingham Forest - West Bromwich Albion 1:2 (1:2)
Engeland > League One 2019/2020  Engeland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Rotherham United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Accrington Stanley 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Oxford United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Rochdale AFC 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bolton Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
Engeland > League Two 2019/2020  Engeland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
13:30 Salford City - Stevenage FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Cambridge United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Crawley Town 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Port Vale FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Plymouth Argyle 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Exeter City - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Grimsby Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Mansfield Town 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Swindon Town 0:2 (0:0)
Engeland > National League 2019/2020  Engeland >   National League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Stockport County - Maidenhead United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Barnet FC - Yeovil Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Dover Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Chorley FC - Bromley FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Woking FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Notts County 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Halifax Town 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Solihull Moors 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Sutton United 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Torquay United - Boreham Wood 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Barrow AFC 2:1 (0:1)
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Huddersfield Town (U17) 1:1
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Grimsby Town 4:1
12:00 Mansfield Town - Chesterfield FC 2:2
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 7:0 (3:0)
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare 7:2 (4:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
16:00 Vaasan PS - FC Honka 2:3 (1:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2019  Finland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
16:00 Ekenäs IF - Musan Salama 5:1 (0:0)
16:00 Haka Valkeakoski - AC Kajaani 4:2 (1:2)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
16:30 RC Lens - EA Guingamp 2:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Trophée des Champions 2019 > Finale  Frankrijk >   Trophée des Champions 2019 > Finale
13:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes 2:1 (0:1)
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
15:30 Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia 1:0 (0:0)
Hongarije > NB I 2019/2020  Hongarije >   NB I 2019/2020 >
19:30 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Kisvárda FC - Paksi SE 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Újpest FC - Puskás FC 1:3 (0:2)
Ierland > First Division 2019  Ierland >   First Division 2019 >
20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne FC 1:0 (0:0)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2019  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - HK Kópavogur 0:1 (0:0)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 Persija Jakarta - Arema Cronus FC 2:2 (1:1)
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Groep A  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Groep A
19:30 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:0
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Groep B  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Groep B
18:00 FC Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona 1:1
Italië > Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Italië >   Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
17:30 Virtus Francavilla - Novara Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Pro Vercelli - Rende 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Voorronde Gr. D  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Voorronde Gr. D
20:30 US Pontedera - US Pianese 1:1
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
12:00 FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers 3:2 (0:0)
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Júbilo Iwata 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
11:00 Kataller Toyama - Fujieda MYFC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (1:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
16:00 FK Aktobe - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Okzhetpes 0:1 (0:1)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Varaždin ŠN 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 3:1 (2:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
17:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks 1:1 (0:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
FK Sūduva - FC Stumbras 3:0 Toeg.
14:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Panevėžys 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Riteriai - FK Palanga 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 1:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Potros UAEM - Correcaminos UAT 4:0
02:00 TM Fútbol Club - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 CF Atlante - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:0
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 FC Juárez - Atlético San Luis 0:0
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul 1:1
16:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 2:0
18:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 2:0
18:30 Club Necaxa - Veracruz 0:1
19:00 CF Pachuca - Monarcas Morelia 1:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 1:2
16:00 Club Necaxa - Veracruz 1:2
16:30 CF Pachuca - Monarcas Morelia 0:1
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul 2:3
18:30 CF Monterrey - Club León 4:1
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 3:2
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:5
16:00 UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis 2:1
16:00 Puebla FC - FC Juárez 4:4
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 0:1
16:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 1:0
17:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 2:2
19:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 1:0
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
17:00 FC Codru Lozova - FC Milsami 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 CS Petrocub - Dinamo Auto 3:0 (2:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
17:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Podgorica 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 OFK Titograd - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 FC Twente - PSV 1:1 (1:0)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg BK 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Odds BK - Lillestrøm SK 2:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:30 Skeid Fotball - Aalesunds FK 0:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
14:30 Oppsal IF - Åsane Fotball 2:5 (1:0)
16:00 Grorud IL - Elverum Fotball 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Sotra SK - Florø SK 1:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2019  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2019 >
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Arna-Bjørnar 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FL Fart - Stabæk FK 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kolbotn IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Klepp IL 0:1 (0:1)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 FK Mariupol - FC Oleksandriya 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Desna Chernigov - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FK Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:2)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Austria Wien - LASK 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - WSG Tirol 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker 4:1 (2:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
17:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - SC Team Wiener Linien 3:1 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
18:00 Union Gurten - FC Gleisdorf 09 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 USV St. Anna - SC Weiz 2:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst >
17:00 RB Salzburg (A)/FC Anif - Austria Salzburg 3:3
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - TSV St. Johann 1:1
19:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SV Grödig 2:3
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Kufstein 2:1
18:00 SC Imst - FC Zirl 3:0
Oostenrijk > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst  Oostenrijk >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst >
17:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - SCR Altach (A) 2:5
17:00 SC Röthis - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 2:3
18:00 Dornbirner SV - VfB Hohenems 1:0
18:00 FC Wolfurt - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1:4
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
22:00 UD Universitario - Sporting San Miguelito 0:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Capiatá - General Díaz 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Deportivo Santaní - San Lorenzo 1:1 (1:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
22:30 Deportivo Coopsol - Alianza Atlético 1:0
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
17:30 Raków Częstochowa - KS Cracovia 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 ŁKS Łódź - Lech Poznań 1:2 (1:2)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Warta Poznań - GKS Bełchatów 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Radomiak Radom - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Tychy '71 2:1 (2:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde
17:00 CD Nacional - GD Chaves 3:4 d.p.
17:00 Leixões SC - CS Marítimo 1:2
17:00 Casa Pia - Boavista 2:0
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Moreirense FC 1:0
17:00 FC Penafiel - CD Tondela 1:0
18:00 Os Belenenses - CD Santa Clara 0:1
19:00 Gil Vicente - CD Aves 3:2
19:00 Rio Ave FC - UD Oliveirense 6:1
19:00 Paços de Ferreira - GD Estoril 5:4 d.p.
19:00 FC Famalicão - Sporting Covilhã 0:2
19:00 Portimonense SC - Académica de Coimbra 2:0
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Botoşani - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Chindia Târgoviște - CFR Cluj 1:4 (1:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Ural - FK Rostov 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Krylia Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskou 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Spartak Moskou - Dinamo Moskou 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
Rusland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Rusland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
09:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Luch-Energia - Spartak Moskou 2 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - FK Khimki 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard Kursk 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Mordovia Saransk 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Neftekhimik - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 FK Krasnodar 2 - Rotor Volgograd 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:0 (0:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Celtic FC - St. Johnstone FC 7:0 (3:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - St. Mirren FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Motherwell FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Hamilton Academical 3:0 (2:0)
Schotland > Championship 2019/2020  Schotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Partick Thistle 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Queen Of The South 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ayr United - Greenock Morton FC 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Inverness CT 4:1 (2:1)
Schotland > League One 2019/2020  Schotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Forfar Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - East Fife FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Raith Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Falkirk FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Montrose FC 2:2 (1:0)
Schotland > League Two 2019/2020  Schotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Annan Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cove Rangers - Edinburgh City FC 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Cowdenbeath FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Albion Rovers 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Queen's Park FC 0:1 (0:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2019/2020  Servië >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK Inđija - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Radnički Niš - FK Javor 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Vojvodina - FK Rad Beograd 5:0 (3:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Home United 3:0 (2:0)
11:30 Warriors FC - Young Lions 2:0 (0:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
18:00 NK Aluminij - Rudar Velenje 1:1 (1:0)
20:10 NŠ Mura - NK Maribor 1:1 (1:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Pohronie 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín 2:1 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
12:45 Samut Prakan City FC - Trat FC 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Muangthong United - Nakhon Ratchasima 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chonburi FC - Sukhothai FC 2:2 (1:1)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:2 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Vysočina Jihlava 0:1 (0:0)
10:15 FK Pardubice - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SK Líšeň - FC Hradec Králové 3:3 (1:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
LALA - Deportivo Anzoátegui niet gespeeld
22:00 Carabobo FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 1:3 (0:1)
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:3
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Atlético Venezuela 0:0
23:00 Aragua FC - Trujillanos FC 0:1
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
23:00 Atlanta United FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 3:0 (2:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 Ottawa Fury - Birmingham Legion 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 New York RB II - Saint Louis FC 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Loudoun United 4:2 (2:2)
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
01:00 Houston Dash - Reign FC 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 NC Courage - Washington Spirit 1:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Quảng Nam FC - FLC Thanh Hóa 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - Sài Gòn FC 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Hà Nội FC - Bình Dương FC 2:1 (2:0)
Wales > League Cup 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Wales >   League Cup 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
15:30 Buckley Town - Rhyl FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Ruthin Town - Guilsfield FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Prestatyn Town - Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant 4:2 (1:1)
15:30 Llanfair United - Llangefni Town FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Berriew FC - Corwen FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Afan Lido FC - Cwmbran Celtic 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Pontypridd Town - STM Sports 2:3 (2:2)
15:30 Undy Athletic - Cwmamman United 4:5 (1:0, 2:2) d.p.
15:30 Swansea University - Llantwit Major FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Goytre United - Caerau Ely AFC 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Ammanford AFC - Penrhyncoch FC 2:1 (2:0)
Wit-Rusland > Kubok 2019/2020 > Achtste finale  Wit-Rusland >   Kubok 2019/2020 > Achtste finale
15:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Gomel 3:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
17:00 BATE Borisov - Torpedo Minsk 8:1 (4:1)
18:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Minsk 3:1 (0:1)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - SuperSport United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Baroka FC - Cape Town City FC 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Chippa United - Stellenbosch FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic 3:1 (1:1)
20:15 AmaZulu FC - BidVest Wits 0:3 (0:2)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:30 Jeju United - Ulsan Hyundai 0:5 (0:1)
13:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gyeongnam FC 2:1 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
13:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Gwangju FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Ansan Greeners - Daejeon Citizen 0:2 (0:2)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
16:00 Östersunds FK - AFC Eskilstuna 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Falkenbergs FF - Helsingborgs IF 1:1 (1:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
16:00 Dalkurd FF - Jönköpings Södra IF 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Degerfors IF - Varbergs BoIS 3:1 (3:0)
18:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IK Brage 1:2 (1:1)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
16:00 Karlstad BK - Nyköpings BIS 2:1
16:00 IF Sylvia - Karlslunds IF 1:0
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - IFK Värnamo 0:2
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Tvååkers IF 0:2
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Landskrona BoIS 1:1
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Thun - FC Basel 2:3 (1:1)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Chiasso 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Winterthur - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:6 (0:2)
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wil 1900 3:3 (2:1)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Basel II 0:0
16:00 FC Köniz - SC Cham 2:0
16:00 FC Zürich II - SC Brühl 1:2
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Bavois 3:3
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Münsingen 3:1
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Etoile Carouge FC 2:2
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - AC Bellinzona 3:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 Team Vaud - BSC Young Boys II 2:2
16:30 Martigny Sports - FC Meyrin 2:1
16:30 US Terre Sainte - Olympique Genève 0:0
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:2
17:30 FC Lancy - FC Vevey Sports 3:2
18:00 CS Chênois - FC Naters 0:3
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Baden - SR Delémont 6:0
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Luzern II 1:3
17:00 Zug 94 - SC Buochs 1:0
18:00 SC Goldau - FC Solothurn 1:3
19:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Schötz 0:0
20:15 FC Bassecourt - SV Muttenz 1:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:2
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Balzers 0:3
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Kosova Zürich 2:0
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Linth 04 0:3
18:00 FC Tuggen - FC Thalwil 4:3
18:00 FC Dietikon - FC Paradiso 0:2
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner