1e Ronde
11.09.2019 14:00 Ryazan-VDV - Olympique Lyon 0:9 (0:5)
16:00 FK Minsk - FC Zürich Frauen 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Vllaznia - Fortuna Hjørring 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - Glasgow City FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 KFF Mitrovica - VfL Wolfsburg 0:10 (0:3)
18:45 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Bayern München 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Piteå IF - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:1)
19:10 SKN St. Pölten - FC Twente 2:4 (0:3)
20:30 Juventus - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Hibernian LFC - Slavia Praag 1:4 (1:3)
21:15 Breiðablik - Sparta Praag 3:2 (1:2)
12.09.2019 19:00 ACF Fiorentina - Arsenal WFC 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 ŽFK Spartak - Atlético Madrid 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - BIIK Kazygurt 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - Paris Saint-Germain 0:7 (0:3)
21:00 Lugano Femminile - Manchester City WFC 1:7 (1:1)
25.09.2019 12:00 BIIK Kazygurt - RSC Anderlecht 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Olympique Lyon - Ryazan-VDV 7:0 (3:0)
18:00 Fortuna Hjørring - FK Vllaznia 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - KFF Mitrovica 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 FC Barcelona - Juventus 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Bayern München - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Twente - SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Slavia Praag - Hibernian LFC 5:1 (2:1)
20:00 Manchester City WFC - Lugano Femminile 4:0 (2:0)
26.09.2019 18:00 Sparta Praag - Breiðablik 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Piteå IF 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético Madrid - ŽFK Spartak 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FK Minsk 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Glasgow City FC - FK Chertanovo Moskva 4:1 (2:1)
20:30 Arsenal WFC - ACF Fiorentina 2:0 (1:0)
Achtste finale
16.10.2019 10:00 BIIK Kazygurt - Bayern München 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Glasgow City FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Twente 6:0 (2:0)
18:30 Slavia Praag - Arsenal WFC 2:5 (0:3)
19:00 Fortuna Hjørring - Olympique Lyon 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 Manchester City WFC - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Breiðablik - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:3)
17.10.2019 19:00 FC Barcelona - FK Minsk 5:0 (4:0)
30.10.2019 14:00 FK Minsk - FC Barcelona 1:3 (0:0)
16:30 Olympique Lyon - Fortuna Hjørring 7:0 (2:0)
19:00 Bayern München - BIIK Kazygurt 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Twente - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Atlético Madrid - Manchester City WFC 2:1 (1:0)
31.10.2019 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Breiðablik 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Glasgow City FC - Brøndby IF 3:1 (0:2, 0:2, 0:2) d.p.
20:30 Arsenal WFC - Slavia Praag 8:0 (4:0)
Kwartfinale
24.03.2020 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona -:-
Olympique Lyon - Bayern München -:-
Glasgow City FC - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Arsenal WFC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
01.04.2020 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid -:-
Bayern München - Olympique Lyon -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - Glasgow City FC -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - Arsenal WFC -:-
Halve Finale
25.04.2020 Arsenal / Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon / Bayern München -:-
Glasgow City / Wolfsburg - Atlético Madrid / FC Barcelona -:-
02.05.2020 Olympique Lyon / Bayern München - Arsenal / Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Atlético Madrid / FC Barcelona - Glasgow City / Wolfsburg -:-
Finale
24.05.2020 Winnaar HF 2 - Winnaar HF 1 -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner