EL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 12.07.2018 17:00 U Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 0:0 (0:0)
1e Ronde 19.07.2018 19:45 T Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 1:2 (0:0)
Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 27.08.2018 19:30 U Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:4 (0:1)
2. Ronde 03.09.2018 19:30 T Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC 0:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 17.09.2018 20:00 U Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 2:2 (1:1)
4. Ronde 24.09.2018 20:00 T Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 3:2 (1:0)
5. Ronde 29.09.2018 19:30 U Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:2 (0:1)
6. Ronde 07.10.2018 20:00 T Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:1)
7. Ronde 21.10.2018 20:00 U FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde 27.10.2018 19:30 T Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:5 (0:2)
9. Ronde 05.11.2018 20:00 U Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2:1 (0:1)
10. Ronde 11.11.2018 20:00 T Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:3 (0:0)
11. Ronde 02.12.2018 19:15 U Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 1:2 (0:0)
12. Ronde 05.12.2018 20:00 T Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (0:0)
13. Ronde 10.12.2018 20:00 U Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:0 (1:0)
14. Ronde 16.12.2018 19:30 T Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 27.12.2018 19:30 U Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC 3:0 (2:0)
16. Ronde 31.12.2018 20:00 T Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (0:0)
17. Ronde 05.01.2019 19:30 U Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 0:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde 13.01.2019 19:30 T Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 21.01.2019 20:00 U Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
20. Ronde 26.01.2019 19:30 T FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 4:1 (2:0)
21. Ronde 02.02.2019 19:45 U Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:0 (1:0)
22. Ronde 10.02.2019 20:00 T Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (1:1)
23. Ronde 18.02.2019 20:00 U Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:3 (1:1)
24. Ronde 23.02.2019 19:30 T Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 2:0 (1:0)
25. Ronde 02.03.2019 19:30 U Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1:3 (1:2)
26. Ronde 09.03.2019 19:30 T Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 17.03.2019 20:00 U Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 31.03.2019 19:30 T Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 0:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 08.04.2019 20:00 U Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 (0:1)
4. Ronde 13.04.2019 19:30 T Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 4:1 (1:0)
5. Ronde 27.04.2019 19:30 U Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 04.05.2019 19:30 T FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2:3 (1:0)
7. Ronde 11.05.2019 19:30 U Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 2:1 (0:0)
State Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
8e Ronde 22.12.2018 20:00 T Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:0)
Toto Cup Al 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Ausscheidungsrunde 29.07.2018 21:00 V Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1
Platzierungsspiel 18.08.2018 20:00 T Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:3
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 21.05.2019 18:30 T Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 04.07.2019 18:00 U FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 0:0
Kalenderweek 15.07.2019 18:00 U Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 4:1 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 18.07.2019 18:00 T Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3:1 (2:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner