. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
10:45 SV Rödinghausen - TSV Havelse 1:0
12:00 RB Leipzig - Wolfsberger AC 1:0
12:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Shenzhen FC 2:0
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayern München 7:8 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sivasspor - Sepsi OSK 2:1
14:00 Adana Demirspor - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2
14:00 TuS Haltern - SC Wiedenbrück 2:1
14:00 FC Brandenburg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:1 (1:0)
14:10 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hertha BSC 1:0
14:30 Hannover 96 - Heracles Almelo 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Dinamo Boekarest - Hajduk Split 0:2
15:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:0
15:00 Rubin Kazan - Diósgyöri VTK 2:0 (2:0)
15:20 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hertha BSC 3:1
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Bayern München - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:2 d.p.
20:30 Corinthians SP - Santos FC 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Januari FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Januari
14:00 Bahrein - Ver. Arab. Emiraten 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Palestina - Jordanië 0:3 (0:2)
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Januari FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Januari
11:00 Denemarken - Israël 1:1 (1:0)
AFC > Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groep E AFC >    Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groep E
12:00 Noord-Korea - Qatar 0:6 (0:3)
AFC > Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groep F AFC >    Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groep F
14:30 Oman - Japan 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Turkmenistan - Oezbekistan 0:4 (0:4)
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
08:00 Sydney FC - Adelaide United 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers 4:3 (0:1)
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2018/2019  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2018/2019 >
06:00 Canberra United - Adelaide United 1:0 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - KV Mechelen 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - AFC Tubize 0:2 (0:2)
Brazilië > Campeonato Paraibano 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paraibano 2019 >
00:00 Nacional - PB - CSP - PB 2:1
20:00 Treze - PB - Esporte de Patos - PB 3:0
21:00 Sousa - PB - Campinense - PB 1:1
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:55 CS Herediano - AD San Carlos 1:1 (1:1)
18:05 Municipal Grecia - CS Cartaginés 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - AD Carmelita 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - LD Alajuelense 1:3 (1:2)
22:35 Guadalupe - Universidad de Costa Rica 1:4 (0:2)
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Limón FC 2:2 (0:2)
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
15:00 Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou 2:2 (1:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
CD Audaz - AD Isidro Metapan 0:2 Toeg.
01:30 Sonsonate FC - Alianza FC 0:1
02:00 Santa Tecla FC - Pasaquina FC 2:2
22:00 CD FAS - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1
22:00 Municipal Limeño - CD Chalatenango 1:0
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:15 Everton FC - AFC Bournemouth 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United 0:1 (0:1)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 West Ham United U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 1:1 (1:1)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Southampton FC U23 1:2 (1:0)
Engeland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2018/2019  Engeland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Arsenal WFC - Chelsea LFC 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Everton LFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Birmingham City LFC - Bristol City WFC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town LFC - Liverpool LFC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 West Ham United LFC - Manchester City WFC 1:3 (1:3)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Nantes - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dijon FCO - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Toulouse FC - RC Strasbourg 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Monaco 1:1 (1:1)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:45 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3
Griekenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
16:15 Levadiakos - Olympiakos 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:0)
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Platanias Chanion - Aiginiakos FC 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Sparta FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Kalamarias 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Aittitos Spaton - Chania Kissamikos 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Volos NFC - Panachaiki GE 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Ergotelis 2:1 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
03:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Malacateco 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Sanarate 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Antigua GFC 1:2 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
21:00 Juticalpa FC - Real España 1:2
22:30 CDS Vida - CD Olimpia 0:1
23:00 CD Motagua - CD Honduras 4:0
23:00 Platense FC - Real de Minas 3:1
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Tai Po FC - Hoi King SA 3:0 (2:0)
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Yuen Long FC 1:1 (0:0)
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Shillong Lajong FC - Indian Arrows 0:3 (0:3)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > Achtste finale  Italië >   Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > Achtste finale
15:00 Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Inter - Benevento Calcio 6:2 (3:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Sassuolo Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Tivoli Gardens 2:1
21:00 Humble Lions - Cavalier FC 2:0
21:00 Montego Bay United FC - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:0
21:00 Portmore United - UWI Pelicans 1:2
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Mosta FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Balzan FC - Birkirkara FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Senglea Athletics - Qormi FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Valletta FC - Sliema Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Olympique de Safi 1:2 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 2:2 (0:0)
02:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
02:06 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 3:0 (0:0)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Venados FC - Atlético Zacatepec 0:2 (0:1)
00:00 Atlético San Luis - TM Fútbol Club 2:1 (2:0)
02:00 Club Celaya - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 FC Juárez - Leones Negros 2:1 (2:1)
02:00 Potros UAEM - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Inter Playa 0:0
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Tuzos de la UAZ 2:2
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Pacific F. C. 2:2
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Leones Negros II 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
17:30 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 5:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres 1:0
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 6:1 (3:1)
18:00 Santos Laguna - Monarcas Morelia 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Monarcas Morelia 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 4:0 (3:0)
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 SC Cambuur - Sparta Rotterdam 3:3 (2:2)
14:30 Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch 2:6 (1:1)
14:30 MVV Maastricht - FC Twente 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Jong Ajax - Jong PSV 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 TOP Oss - RKC Waalwijk 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Almere City FC - FC Volendam 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 SC Telstar - Helmond Sport 1:1 (0:1)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 De Treffers - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Lienden - VVSB 0:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - TEC 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 HBS - Dongen 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - OJC Rosmalen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Quick'20 - Quick 3:4 (1:0)
14:00 Hercules - OFC 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Westlandia - Blauw Geel '38 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - HSC'21 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 OSS '20 - GOES 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 UNA - EVV 0:3 (0:2)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Canterbury United - Hawke’s Bay United FC 5:2 (1:1)
02:00 Auckland City FC - Southern United 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Tasman United 2:3 (1:2)
02:00 Team Wellington - Waitakere United 1:2 (0:2)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
16:00 Kwara United - Sunshine Stars 1:1
16:00 Enyimba Aba - MFM FC 2:0
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
16:00 Plateau United - Ifeanyi Uba 0:0
16:00 Kano Pillars - Heartland FC 1:0
16:00 Akwa United - El-Kanemi Warriors 0:1
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Nacional - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 GD Chaves - CD Tondela 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 CD Cova Piedade - Paços de Ferreira 0:3 (0:1)
12:15 SL Benfica B - Sporting Braga B 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 CD Mafra - Sporting Covilhã 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Académico Viseu - SC Farense 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Porto B - Vitória Guimarães B 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Académica de Coimbra - Varzim SC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Arouca - UD Oliveirense 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Pennarossa 3:0
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - FC Fiorentino 2:2
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Murata 0:0
15:00 SP La Fiorita - FC Domagnano 4:0
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Atlético Madrid - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Barcelona - SD Eibar 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Real Betis - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Córdoba CF - Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 AD Alcorcón - UD Almería 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - Extremadura UD 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Real Zaragoza - Málaga CF 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Elche CF - Gimnàstic 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 Burgos CF - SD Ponferradina 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Real Valladolid B 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Real Madrid Castilla 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Coruxo FC - CDA Navalcarnero 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 Rápido de Bouzas - CD Leonesa 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - CF Fuenlabrada 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Celta de Vigo B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Unionistas CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético Madrid B - Unión Adarve 2:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 CD Tudelano - Athletic Bilbao B 3:2 (0:1)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Real Unión 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 CD Mirandés - CD Izarra 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Vitoria 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 UB Conquense - SD Ejea 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Espanyol B - CF Badalona 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Valencia CF B 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 CF Peralada - CE Sabadell 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Barcelona B - CD Alcoyano 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Teruel - Levante UD B 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ontinyent CF - Hércules CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UE Cornellà - UE Olot 3:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
12:00 UD Ibiza - Sevilla Atlético 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - UD Melilla 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - UD Almería B 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 RB Linense - UCAM Murcia CF 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Recreativo Granada - FC Cartagena 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Real Murcia - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - CF Villanovense 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - Atlético Malagueño 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Talavera CF - FC Jumilla 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Don Benito - Recreativo Huelva 0:2 (0:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:00 Málaga CF - Real Sociedad 1:3
11:30 Athletic Bilbao - Sporting de Huelva 4:0
12:00 Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano 2:0
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Real Betis 1:2
13:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Valencia CF 1:1
14:00 EDF Logroño - Atlético Madrid 1:3
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Golden Arrows 1:1 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner