Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 25.08.2018 17:00 U FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 0:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde 02.09.2018 18:00 T Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:2 (1:0)
3. Ronde 16.09.2018 19:30 T Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (1:1)
4. Ronde 24.09.2018 19:00 U Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 01.10.2018 18:00 T Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 3:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 06.10.2018 18:45 U Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 3:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 20.10.2018 18:15 T Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 27.10.2018 19:30 U Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 5:1 (2:0)
9. Ronde 04.11.2018 18:00 T Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC 2:0 (1:0)
10. Ronde 10.11.2018 17:00 U Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 2:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 01.12.2018 15:00 T Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 0:1 (0:1)
12. Ronde 04.12.2018 18:00 U Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde 08.12.2018 19:30 T Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:3 (0:2)
14. Ronde 16.12.2018 18:00 T FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2:0 (2:0)
15. Ronde 25.12.2018 18:30 U Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:1 (0:1)
16. Ronde 29.12.2018 19:30 U Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 0:1 (0:0)
17. Ronde 06.01.2019 19:30 T Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:1 (0:1)
18. Ronde 12.01.2019 17:00 U Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 19.01.2019 15:00 T Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 0:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 26.01.2019 15:00 U Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:3 (1:2)
21. Ronde 02.02.2019 19:45 T Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 0:2 (0:1)
22. Ronde 10.02.2019 18:00 U Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC 4:0 (3:0)
23. Ronde 16.02.2019 17:15 T Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 4:2 (2:1)
24. Ronde 23.02.2019 17:00 U Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 1:2 (1:1)
25. Ronde 02.03.2019 17:00 T Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:1 (0:1)
26. Ronde 11.03.2019 19:30 U Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:0)
Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 16.03.2019 19:30 U Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2:0 (2:0)
2. Ronde 30.03.2019 16:30 T Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (0:1)
3. Ronde 06.04.2019 17:00 U Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:2 (1:1)
4. Ronde 14.04.2019 18:00 U Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC 3:2 (2:0)
5. Ronde 23.04.2019 19:30 T Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:1)
6. Ronde 29.04.2019 20:00 T Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2:2 (2:2)
7. Ronde 05.05.2019 19:30 U Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:2 (1:1)
8. Ronde 11.05.2019 19:00 T Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:3 (1:2)
9. Ronde 19.05.2019 19:30 U Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 2:0 (2:0)
10. Ronde 25.05.2019 19:00 T Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC 1:2 (1:0)
State Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
8e Ronde 20.12.2018 18:15 U Nordia Jerusalem Nordia Jerusalem 3:1 (0:1)
Achtste finale 16.01.2019 18:30 T Hapoel Nazareth Hapoel Nazareth 2:0 (0:0)
Kwartfinale 05.02.2019 18:00 U Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 2:0 (0:0)
Kwartfinale 26.02.2019 18:00 T Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 1:1 (0:1)
Halve Finale 03.04.2019 19:45 V Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0
Finale 15.05.2019 19:45 V Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 5:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Toto Cup Al 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep B 29.07.2018 18:45 U Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:4
Groep B 04.08.2018 18:00 T Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 4:2
Groep B 08.08.2018 18:00 U Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:0
Groep B 11.08.2018 19:30 T FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 3:3
Platzierungsspiel 18.08.2018 17:45 T Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 4:5 d.p.
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner