. .
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Encamp - FC Santa Coloma -:-
12:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Engordany -:-
16:00 UE Sant Julià - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Ordino -:-
Brazilië > Série A 2018  Brazilië >   Série A 2018 >
Atlético Mineiro - Botafogo RJ -:-
Paraná Clube - Internacional -:-
Chapecoense - São Paulo FC -:-
EC Bahia - Cruzeiro EC -:-
Fluminense RJ - América MG -:-
Flamengo RJ - Atlético Paranaense -:-
Ceará SC - Vasco da Gama -:-
Sport Club Recife - Santos FC -:-
SE Palmeiras - EC Vitória BA -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Corinthians SP -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
Aarhus GF - Vejle BK -:-
Brøndby IF - Hobro IK -:-
AC Horsens - FC Kopenhagen -:-
Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK -:-
Odense BK - Vendsyssel FF -:-
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland -:-
SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
1. FC Köln - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
MSV Duisburg - Holstein Kiel -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hamburger SV -:-
SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Bochum -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II -:-
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfB Oldenburg -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Borgfeld - Habenhauser FV -:-
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - FC Oberneuland -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
14:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - Arminia Hannover -:-
14:00 HSC Hannover - MTV Gifhorn -:-
14:00 VfL Oythe - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Heeslinger SC -:-
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
14:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - BV Cloppenburg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
09:45 FC Teutonia 05 - TuS Osdorf -:-
09:45 HEBC Hamburg - FC Süderelbe -:-
10:30 SC Condor Hamburg - WTSV Concordia -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Altona 93 -:-
14:00 TSV Sasel - Wedeler TSV -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SSV Merten -:-
14:30 SV Breinig - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
14:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - 1. FC Düren -:-
14:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Euskirchener TSC -:-
14:30 FC Hürth - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
14:30 VfL Alfter - FC Hennef 05 -:-
15:00 SV Deutz 05 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
15:00 Siegburger SV 04 - SpVgg Frechen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
14:15 VfB Speldorf - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
14:15 SpVg Schonnebeck - 1. FC Kleve -:-
14:15 TSV Meerbusch - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - VfB Homberg -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - FSV Duisburg -:-
15:30 1. FC Monheim - SSVg Velbert -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
13:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
13:00 FC Strausberg - FC Anker Wismar -:-
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Malchower SV 90 -:-
13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
13:00 SC Staaken - Greifswalder FC -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Inter Leipzig -:-
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - FC Eilenburg -:-
13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
13:00 VFC Plauen - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
13:00 Askania Bernburg - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:30 VfB Dillingen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:30 1. FC Gievenbeck - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
14:30 Westfalia Herne - FCE Rheine -:-
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
14:30 Westfalia Rhynern - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
14:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TuS Haltern -:-
14:30 FC Gütersloh - TuS Ennepetal -:-
14:30 Holzwickeder SC - Hammer SpVg -:-
14:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Brünninghausen -:-
14:30 SV Schermbeck 1912 - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - VfR Neumünster -:-
14:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Lägerdorf -:-
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Sand - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SGS Essen -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Turbine Potsdam -:-
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg - Bayern München -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
1899 Hoffenheim II - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
FF USV Jena - BV Cloppenburg -:-
1. FC Köln - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
SGS Essen II - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
VfL Wolfsburg II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
SV 67 Weinberg - SV Meppen -:-
Bayern München II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
11:00 FF USV Jena II - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
11:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
11:00 Magdeburger FFC - BSC Marzahn -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 SFC Stern 1900 - SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - 1. FC Köln II -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:30 Herforder SV - SV 21 Bökendorf -:-
15:00 VfL Bochum - Warendorfer SU -:-
15:15 SpVg Berghofen - SV Budberg -:-
15:30 Fortuna Köln - Vorwärts Spoho 98 -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - Wacker München -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - SV Alberweiler -:-
14:00 SC Regensburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 SC Sand II - TSV Crailsheim -:-
14:00 Hegauer FV - FC Forstern -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
11:00 TSV Havelse - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
15:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hannover 96 -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - SV Rödinghausen -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
12:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München -:-
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
12:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SG Unterrath -:-
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - VfL Bochum -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Augsburg -:-
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
CD Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
SD Aucas - Independiente del Valle -:-
CS Emelec - LDU Quito -:-
Barcelona SC - Técnico Universitario -:-
Macará - Guayaquil City FC -:-
Delfín SC - El Nacional -:-
Indonesië > Liga 1 2018  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2018 >
09:30 PS TIRA - Arema Cronus FC -:-
12:30 Bali United - Persija Jakarta -:-
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
Thespakusatsu Gunma - Yokohama S&CC -:-
SC Sagamihara - Kagoshima United -:-
AC Nagano Parceiro - Grulla Morioka -:-
Kataller Toyama - FC Ryūkyū -:-
Azul Claro Numazu - Blaublitz Akita -:-
Gainare Tottori - Fujieda MYFC -:-
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fukushima United -:-
Gamba Osaka II - Cerezo Osaka II -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
Progrès Niedercorn - Jeunesse Esch -:-
RFCU Luxemburg - US Rumelange -:-
Union Titus Pétange - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
UNA Strassen - Victoria Rosport -:-
F91 Dudelange - US Hostert -:-
US Mondorf - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
CS FOLA Esch - FC Differdange 03 -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - PSV -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo -:-
16:45 FC Groningen - NAC Breda -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC - Jong Vitesse -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
RB Salzburg - SCR Altach -:-
Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC -:-
Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten -:-
LASK - TSV Hartberg -:-
SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Wien -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
General Díaz - Libertad -:-
Deportivo Capiatá - Cerro Porteño -:-
Deportivo Santaní - Guaraní -:-
Club Nacional - 3 de Febrero -:-
Club Olimpia - Sol de América -:-
Sportivo Luqueño - Independiente FBC -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Santa Clara - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 CD Aves - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 Boavista - FC Porto -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 CD Mafra - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - SC Farense -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
FK Orenburg - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Rostov - CSKA Moskou -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskou -:-
Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Ufa -:-
FK Krasnodar - FC Ural -:-
Spartak Moskou - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
Schotland > League Cup 2018/2019 > Finale  Schotland >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Finale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Sivasspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Bursaspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Antalyaspor - Göztepe -:-
Beşiktaş - Galatasaray -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Alanyaspor -:-
Kayserispor - Trabzonspor -:-
Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Giresunspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Elazığspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Boluspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Adanaspor - Hatayspor -:-
Altay Izmir - Altınordu FSG -:-
Balıkesirspor - Denizlispor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Karabükspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Hacettepe - Keçiörengücü -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Gaziantepspor -:-
Manisaspor - Bayrampaşaspor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Niğde Belediyespor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Inegölspor -:-
Amed SK - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Sakaryaspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Usakspor - Samsunspor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Eyüpspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Menemen Belediyespor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:-
Sivas Belediyespor - Bugsaşspor -:-
Fethiyespor - Manisa BBSK -:-
Tuzlaspor - Pendikspor -:-
Tokatspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2018  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2018 >
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - BATE Borisov -:-
Luch Minsk - FK Smolevichy-STI -:-
Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Minsk -:-
Neman Grodno - Dinamo Brest -:-
FK Gomel - FK Vitebsk -:-
FK Gorodeya - FK Slutsk -:-
FK Isloch Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Minsk -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner