. .
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > November FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > November
Duitsland - Tsjechië -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Ordino -:-
14:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Engordany -:-
16:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Santa Coloma -:-
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Encamp -:-
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
08:00 Beijing Renhe FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
08:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Henan Jianye -:-
08:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Teda -:-
08:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Changchun Yatai -:-
08:00 Guizhou Hengfeng - Chongqing Lifan -:-
08:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng -:-
08:00 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Shanghai SIPG -:-
08:00 Hebei China Fortune FC - Beijing Guoan -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
Millonarios - Santa Fe -:-
Deportes Tolima - Patriotas FC -:-
Leones FC - Atlético Nacional -:-
La Equidad - América de Cali -:-
Once Caldas - Alianza Petrolera -:-
Atlético Junior - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
Deportivo Cali - Deportivo Pasto -:-
Independiente Medellín - Envigado FC -:-
Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Huila -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense -:-
CS Herediano - Limón FC -:-
Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Cartaginés -:-
Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Grecia -:-
Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita -:-
Universidad de Costa Rica - AD San Carlos -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
Aalborg BK - FC Kopenhagen -:-
Hobro IK - Vendsyssel FF -:-
AC Horsens - SønderjyskE -:-
FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK -:-
Odense BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF -:-
Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Denemarken > 1. Division 2018/2019  Denemarken >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 FC Helsingør - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - Fremad Amager -:-
13:45 Lyngby BK - FC Fredericia -:-
13:45 Næstved BK - Hvidovre IF -:-
13:45 FC Roskilde - HB Køge -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:30 Ringkøbing IF - Dalum IF -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
1. FC Köln - Dynamo Dresden -:-
VfL Bochum - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
SV Sandhausen - MSV Duisburg -:-
FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Holstein Kiel -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II -:-
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - VfB Lübeck -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - FC St. Pauli II -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - VfB Oldenburg -:-
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 Optik Rathenow - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hertha BSC II -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 DJK Bamberg - Würzburger Kickers II -:-
14:00 ASV Vach - TSV Abtswind -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - DJK Vilzing -:-
14:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - FC Ismaning -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Borgfeld - SFL Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Brinkumer SV -:-
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Habenhauser FV -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - Bayern Alzenau -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
14:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - Heeslinger SC -:-
14:00 VfL Oythe - MTV Gifhorn -:-
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - BV Cloppenburg -:-
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
14:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Arminia Hannover -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - TSG Backnang -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
09:45 HEBC Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV -:-
09:45 FC Teutonia 05 - Altona 93 -:-
10:30 SC Condor Hamburg - FC Süderelbe -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - VfL Pinneberg -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Osdorf -:-
14:00 TSV Sasel - WTSV Concordia -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Hennef 05 - SV Deutz 05 -:-
14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
14:30 SV Breinig - SpVgg Frechen -:-
14:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SSV Merten -:-
14:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
14:30 FC Hürth - 1. FC Düren -:-
14:30 VfL Alfter - Euskirchener TSC -:-
14:45 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
14:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SSVg Velbert -:-
14:30 VfB Speldorf - VfB Homberg -:-
14:30 SpVg Schonnebeck - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
14:30 TSV Meerbusch - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:30 1. FC Monheim - FSV Duisburg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 Greifswalder FC - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Hansa Rostock II -:-
13:30 Torgelower FC Greif - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
13:30 CFC Hertha 06 - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
13:30 FC Strausberg - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
13:30 TeBe Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Anker Wismar -:-
13:30 SC Staaken - Malchower SV 90 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:30 Ludwigsfelder FC - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 VfB 1921 Krieschow - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -:-
13:30 Union Sandersdorf - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Inter Leipzig -:-
13:30 VfL Halle 96 - FC Eilenburg -:-
13:30 VFC Plauen - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
13:30 Askania Bernburg - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:30 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
14:30 FV Engers 07 - Eintracht Trier -:-
14:30 TSV Emmelshausen - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:30 TuS Erndtebrück - FC Brünninghausen -:-
14:30 TSG Sprockhövel - 1. FC Gievenbeck -:-
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Herne -:-
14:30 Westfalia Rhynern - FCE Rheine -:-
14:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
14:30 FC Gütersloh - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
14:30 Holzwickeder SC - TuS Haltern -:-
14:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Ennepetal -:-
14:30 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Hammer SpVg -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - NTSV Strand 08 -:-
14:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Kropp -:-
14:00 SV Eichede - SV Todesfelde -:-
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
11:00 Magdeburger FFC - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - BSC Marzahn -:-
11:00 FF USV Jena II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
11:00 SFC Stern 1900 - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
11:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
12:30 Germania Hauenhorst - Herforder SV -:-
12:30 SV 21 Bökendorf - Borussia Bocholt -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
13:30 Warendorfer SU - SpVg Berghofen -:-
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - SV Budberg -:-
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Köln -:-
15:00 1. FC Köln II - VfL Bochum -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - TuS Issel -:-
14:00 FC Speyer 09 - TuS Wörrstadt -:-
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - FC Bitburg -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - SC Siegelbach -:-
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - SV Holzbach -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Sand II - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - SC Regensburg -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - TSV Crailsheim -:-
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - SV Alberweiler -:-
14:00 Hegauer FV - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
14:00 FC Forstern - Wacker München -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Bayern München -:-
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
CD Universidad Catolica - Barcelona SC -:-
SD Aucas - Macará -:-
Independiente del Valle - Delfín SC -:-
Guayaquil City FC - El Nacional -:-
Técnico Universitario - LDU Quito -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - CS Emelec -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
Deportivo Chiantla - Antigua GFC -:-
Xelaju MC - Siquinalá FC -:-
Sanarate - Cobán Imperial -:-
Comunicaciones - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal -:-
CD Puerto de Iztapa - Deportivo Petapa -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 CD Honduras - CD Marathón -:-
02:00 CD Motagua - Real de Minas -:-
02:00 Platense FC - Juticalpa FC -:-
02:00 Real España - Lobos UPNFM -:-
02:00 CDS Vida - CD Olimpia -:-
Indonesië > Liga 1 2018  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2018 >
09:30 Arema Cronus FC - Perseru Serui -:-
12:30 Persib Bandung - PSMS Medan -:-
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
Thespakusatsu Gunma - Gainare Tottori -:-
Yokohama S&CC - Grulla Morioka -:-
SC Sagamihara - Fujieda MYFC -:-
AC Nagano Parceiro - Gamba Osaka II -:-
Kataller Toyama - Azul Claro Numazu -:-
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Blaublitz Akita -:-
Cerezo Osaka II - FC Ryūkyū -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
05:00 Nara Club - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
05:00 Honda Lock - FC Osaka -:-
05:00 Veertien Mie - Vanraure Hachinohe -:-
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - FC Imabari -:-
05:00 Cobaltore Onagawa - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Sony Sendai -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Lobos BUAP -:-
02:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC -:-
04:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - Monarcas Morelia -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM -:-
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Tampico Madero -:-
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - FC Juárez -:-
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlético San Luis -:-
19:00 Leones Negros - Celaya FC -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - CF América -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - CF América -:-
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 SBV Excelsior - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar -:-
16:45 Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord -:-
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Vålerenga IF -:-
18:00 IK Start - Rosenborg BK -:-
18:00 Kristiansund BK - SK Brann -:-
18:00 Molde FK - FK Haugesund -:-
18:00 Odds BK - Stabæk IF -:-
18:00 Ranheim IL - Tromsø IL -:-
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord Fotball -:-
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Lillestrøm SK -:-
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
18:00 FK Jerv - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
18:00 Florø SK - Mjøndalen IF -:-
18:00 Hamarkameratene - Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
18:00 Levanger FK - Sandnes Ulf -:-
18:00 Nest-Sotra - Åsane Fotball -:-
18:00 Sogndal IL - Notodden FK -:-
18:00 Strømmen IF - Aalesunds FK -:-
18:00 Viking FK - Kongsvinger IL -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
Austria Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SCR Altach -:-
Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten -:-
SV Mattersburg - TSV Hartberg -:-
LASK - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
Cerro Porteño - General Díaz -:-
Guaraní - 3 de Febrero -:-
Deportivo Capiatá - Deportivo Santaní -:-
Independiente FBC - Club Olimpia -:-
Libertad - Sol de América -:-
Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional -:-
Peru > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Universidad San Martín -:-
21:00 Universidad Técnica - CD Unión Comercio -:-
21:00 Real Garcilaso - Universitario de Deportes -:-
21:00 FBC Melgar - Academia Cantolao -:-
21:00 Deportivo Municipal - Ayacucho FC -:-
21:00 Sport Boys - Sport Rosario -:-
21:00 Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo -:-
21:00 Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Binacional -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sporting CP - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - Boavista -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Portimonense SC -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Famalicão - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - CD Mafra -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 SC Farense - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 FC Arouca - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Varzim SC -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Krylia Sovetov - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskou -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Krasnodar -:-
Arsenal Tula - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
FC Ural - FK Orenburg -:-
FC Ufa - Spartak Moskou -:-
CSKA Moskou - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
Beşiktaş - Sivasspor -:-
Kayserispor - Galatasaray -:-
Bursaspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
Antalyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Göztepe -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Fenerbahçe - Alanyaspor -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Adanaspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Istanbulspor -:-
Altay Izmir - Adana Demirspor -:-
Balıkesirspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Giresunspor - Karabükspor -:-
Elazığspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Boluspor - Denizlispor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Bayrampaşaspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Usakspor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Amed SK -:-
Inegölspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Niğde Belediyespor -:-
Samsunspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
Kastamonuspor - Hacettepe -:-
Gaziantepspor - Manisaspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Bandırmaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Manisa BBSK - Tokatspor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Fethiyespor -:-
Bugsaşspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Sivas Belediyespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Pendikspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Menemen Belediyespor -:-
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Aberystwyth Town -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
06:00 Gwangju FC - Ansan Greeners -:-
06:00 Seongnam FC - Busan IPark -:-
06:00 Daejeon Citizen - FC Anyang -:-
06:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Suwon FC -:-
06:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Asan Mugunghwa FC -:-
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
19:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Trelleborgs FF -:-
19:00 Djurgårdens IF - IK Sirius -:-
19:00 BK Häcken - IFK Norrköping -:-
19:00 Kalmar FF - AIK Solna -:-
19:00 Malmö FF - IF Elfsborg -:-
19:00 Örebro SK - IFK Göteborg -:-
19:00 Östersunds FK - Hammarby IF -:-
19:00 GIF Sundsvall - Dalkurd FF -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
AC Bellinzona - FC Basel II -:-
FC Münsingen - FC Zürich II -:-
Stade Nyonnais - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
FC Bavois - FC Wohlen -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
FC Meyrin - Martigny Sports -:-
BSC Young Boys II - FC Azzurri 90 LS -:-
FC Vevey Sports - FC Echallens -:-
Team Vaud - FC Naters -:-
FC Bulle - CS Chênois -:-
FC Thun II - FC Lancy -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
SC Goldau - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
FC Bassecourt - FC Luzern II -:-
FC Langenthal - SR Delémont -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Kosova Zürich - FC Thalwil -:-
FC Gossau - FC Tuggen -:-
FC Winterthur U21 - FC Linth 04 -:-
FC St. Gallen II - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner