. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Kwartfinale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Kwartfinale
15:00 TP Mazembe - Simba SC 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Al-Ahly - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Espérance de Tunis - CS Constantine 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Wydad AC - Horoya AC 5:0 (3:0)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
FK Partizani - KS Kamza 3:0 Toeg.
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
20:30 Los Andes - Chacarita Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Independiente Rivadavia 2:3 (2:2)
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Brown de Adrogué 1:0 (0:0)
22:05 Almagro - Temperley 2:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Copa de la Superliga 2019 > 1e Ronde  Argentinië >   Copa de la Superliga 2019 > 1e Ronde
00:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Tigre 0:0 (0:0)
02:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 San Martín de San Juan - Talleres de Córdoba 2:0 (0:0)
22:45 Belgrano de Córdoba - Lanús 3:2 (2:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
18:05 Colegiales - Comunicaciones 0:0
20:30 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Tristan Suárez 0:0
20:30 Fénix - Riestra 1:4
20:30 Sacachispas - Deportivo Español 2:3
21:00 All Boys - Acassuso 0:3
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:35 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United 0:0 (0:0)
11:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 1:1 (0:1)
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Manly United 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Blacktown City FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Marconi Stallions - Sydney United 58 5:0 (5:0)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2019  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
07:15 Avondale FC - Dandenong Thunder 6:2 (3:1)
10:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Oakleigh Cannons 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Heidelberg United - Bentleigh Greens 2:0 (2:0)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
09:00 Redlands United - Peninsula Power 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane Roar (Y) 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Lions FC 0:6 (0:2)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Lambton Jaffas 0:4 (0:3)
10:30 Hamilton Olympic - Lake Macquarie City 5:1 (2:1)
11:30 Edgeworth FC - Adamstown Rosebud 4:0 (2:0)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
09:00 Armadale SC - Balcatta SC 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Rockingham City FC 0:2 (0:2)
09:00 Perth SC - Floreat Athena 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Bayswater City SC 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Perth Glory (Y) 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Inglewood United 2:0 (0:0)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - South Adelaide Panthers 3:3 (1:1)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Campbelltown City SC 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Blue Eagles 2:1 (0:0)
09:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Adelaide City FC 3:0 (0:0)
11:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Raiders 1:2 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Belconnen United - Riverina Rhinos 4:0 (2:0)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:30 Devonport City - Kingborough Lions United 6:0 (1:0)
06:15 Riverside Olympic - South Hobart FC 0:5 (0:4)
08:00 Clarence United - Launceston City FC 0:6 (0:2)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
14:00 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Qarabağ FK - Sabah FK 3:0 (1:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
20:30 KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (0:1)
België > Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019  België >   Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 >
18:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - AS Eupen 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Excel Mouscron 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Oostende 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Union St. Gilloise 0:1 (0:0)
België > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 Playoff  België >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 Playoff >
13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 2:1
14:00 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi 1:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent 1:1
België > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 Playoff  België >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 Playoff >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège 0:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht 1:4
14:00 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:0
14:30 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 1:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
02:00 Nacional Potosí - Bolívar 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Real Potosí 1:1 (0:1)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 FK Krupa - Čelik Zenica 5:2 (3:1)
16:30 FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
16:30 Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Beroe 2:0 (1:0)
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
02:00 Curicó Unido - Everton 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Iquique - Unión Española 3:2 (0:1)
21:30 Colo-Colo - O'Higgins 3:2 (0:2)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
21:00 Deportes Temuco - Barnechea 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Santiago Morning - Santa Cruz 1:3 (0:1)
22:00 Unión San Felipe - Melipilla 2:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Chongqing Lifan - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:1 (0:0)
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:2 (0:2)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Tianjin Tianhai 1:1 (0:1)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Beijing Sport University - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Nantong Zhiyun 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Guangdong Southern Tigers 2:4 (1:2)
09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Guizhou Hengfeng 2:1 (1:1)
09:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Sichuan Longfor 3:2 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Unión Magdalena 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Once Caldas - Jaguares de Córdoba 0:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Bogotá FC - Real San Andrés 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Fortaleza FC - Tigres FC 0:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Abstieg >
16:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Alki Oroklini - Paphos FC 2:3 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Playoff >
18:00 APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamina 4:0 (2:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
16:00 Vendsyssel FF - Aalborg BK 1:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Ringkøbing IF 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kolding IF - Aarhus Fremad 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Skive IK - Brabrand IF 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kjellerup IF - Jammerbugt FC 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Dalum IF - Vejgaard BK 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Odder IGF - Tarup-Paarup IF 2:1 (1:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 B.93 København - BK Avarta 4:3 (3:0)
14:00 Slagelse B&I - Vanløse IF 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 BK Frem København - Skovshoved IF 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hellerup IK - Middelfart Fodbold 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hillerød GI - BK Marienlyst 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AB Gladsaxe - Brønshøj BK 2:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
11:30 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Vejle BK - Brøndby IF 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Kopenhagen 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland 4:1 (2:1)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Helsingør - Næstved BK 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Roskilde - Hvidovre IF 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 AC Horsens - Næsby BK 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 HB Køge - Thisted FC 4:4 (2:2)
14:15 Randers SK Freja - B.93 København 4:1 (3:0)
15:15 Holbæk B&I - AB Gladsaxe 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Hellerup IK - FK Viborg 0:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Odense BK 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 2:1 (1:0)
14:15 Vejle BK - Brøndby IF 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - FC København 4:1 (2:1)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - B.93 København 0:3
13:00 HB Køge - Thisted FC 3:1
13:00 Holbæk B&I - AB Gladsaxe 1:3
13:00 Hellerup IK - FK Viborg 1:2
13:00 AC Horsens - Næsby BK 6:3
15:30 FC Helsingør - Næstved BK 2:3
15:30 FC Roskilde - Hvidovre IF 1:2
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Hannover 96 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - SC Freiburg 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - MSV Duisburg 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SV Darmstadt 98 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Fortuna Köln 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfL Oldenburg 4:1 (1:1)
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - TSV Havelse 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfB Lübeck 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Babelsberg 03 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Union Fürstenwalde 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - Germania Halberstadt 3:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 TV Herkenrath - Viktoria Köln 0:7 (0:4)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SC Wiedenbrück 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:4 (2:2)
14:00 Bonner SC - SV 19 Straelen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund II 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 FK Pirmasens - TSG Balingen 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 4:3 (4:3)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hessen Dreieich 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - SC Freiburg II 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:1 (2:1)
14:10 Kickers Offenbach - Waldhof Mannheim 0:4 (0:3)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 FC Pipinsried - FC Augsburg II 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - VfR Garching 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - FC Memmingen 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - SV Heimstetten 3:2 (3:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:30 ASV Neumarkt - TSV Abtswind 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - ATSV Erlangen 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - Würzburger FV 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Sand - SC Eltersdorf 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - TSV Aubstadt 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FC Unterföhring 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV 1860 München II 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Holzkirchen - FC Ismaning 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 5:1 (0:1)
15:30 TSV Nördlingen - TSV 1865 Dachau 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Sonthofen - SV Pullach 2:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - SFL Bremerhaven 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 BTS Neustadt - SG Aumund-Vegesack 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - FC Oberneuland 2:4 (2:0)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SC Borgfeld 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Hessen Kassel 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SC Waldgirmes 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - Hünfelder SV 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Gießen - FC Eddersheim 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 KSV Baunatal - FC Ederbergland 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - SV Buchonia Flieden 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 SGV Freiberg - Normannia Gmünd 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - Bahlinger SC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - FC Nöttingen 1:6 (0:3)
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - Göppinger SV 2:2 (2:0)
15:30 SV Spielberg - SV Oberachern 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 TSV Ilshofen - 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Linx - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 TSG Backnang - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - FSV 08 Bissingen 2:2 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - WTSV Concordia 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - FC Teutonia 05 1:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - 1. FC Bocholt 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Sportfreunde Baumberg 2:3 (0:0)
17:00 FSV Duisburg - SC Düsseldorf-West 1:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - SV Altlüdersdorf 2:3 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Askania Bernburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Eilenburg 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - Inter Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Halle 96 - Union Sandersdorf 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - BSG Wismut Gera 1:4 (1:3)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:2 (0:0)
15:30 Hassia Bingen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - TuS Mechtersheim 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FSV Jägersburg 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 VfB Dillingen - FC Karbach 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 TSV Emmelshausen - TSV Schott Mainz 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - TuS Erndtebrück 7:0 (3:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
TSV Schilksee - VfR Neumünster geannuleerd
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - SV Eichede 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Frisia 03 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 TSV Bordesholm - TSV Lägerdorf 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Heider SV - TSV Kropp 4:2 (2:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
18:00 Wormatia Worms - FC Bitburg 3:3
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Niendorfer TSV 2:2 (2:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Rödinghausen 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Paderborn 07 2:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg 2:2 (1:0)
12:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FSV Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Bayern München 1:5 (0:4)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Hamburger SV - Energie Cottbus 2:2 (0:2)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 SC Borgfeld - RB Leipzig 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen 1:3 (1:2)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiss Essen 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Köln - Arminia Bielefeld 4:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfB Stuttgart 0:2 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
02:15 Barcelona - Deportivo Cuenca 6:2 (3:2)
22:00 Macará - Mushuc Runa 1:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
02:30 Liga de Loja - Manta 0:2
03:00 Liga de Portoviejo - Santa Rita 0:1
22:00 Puerto Quito - Clan Juvenil 2:0
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
23:45 Águila - Sonsonate FC 5:0
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Huddersfield Town 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - AFC Bournemouth 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Burnley FC - Cardiff City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Everton FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Manchester United - West Ham United 2:1 (1:0)
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Bristol City 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Derby County - Bolton Wanderers 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Hull City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Brentford FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Birmingham City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Blackburn Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Swansea City 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Rotherham United 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Preston North End 4:1 (3:0)
18:30 Leeds United - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (0:0)
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Fleetwood Town 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Bradford City 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Luton Town 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Shrewsbury Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Rochdale AFC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Burton Albion 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Wycombe Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Coventry City 4:5 (3:3)
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Colchester United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Newport County 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Notts County 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Port Vale FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Macclesfield Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Grimsby Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Mansfield Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Swindon Town 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Carlisle United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:0)
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
13:35 Salford City - Maidenhead United 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Wrexham AFC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Dover Athletic 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - AFC Fylde 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Maidstone United 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Gateshead FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Bromley FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Boreham Wood 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Havant & Waterlooville 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Leyton Orient 1:2 (0:0)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Chelsea FC - Fulham FC 4:3
12:00 West Ham United - Reading FC 0:3
12:00 Swansea City - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Manchester City - Manchester United 2:2
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Newcastle United 4:1
12:00 Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion 4:2
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 Leicester City - Norwich City 3:1
13:00 Southampton FC - Aston Villa 1:3
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:0
13:30 Everton FC - Sunderland AFC 6:0
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Scunthorpe United 6:5
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Grimsby Town 1:5
12:00 Lincoln City - Rotherham United 1:2
12:00 Mansfield Town - Bradford City 1:2
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Doncaster Rovers 0:2
13:00 Burton Albion - Hartlepool United 2:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi 5:2 (3:1)
15:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora 0:1 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
14:00 Inter Turku - SJK Seinäjoki 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 KPV Kokkola - Rovaniemi PS 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kuopion PS - HJK Helsinki 0:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Olympique Marseille - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 SM Caen - Angers SCO 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - EA Guingamp 3:3 (1:1)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Metz-Algrange - Paris FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Dijon FCO - FC Fleury 91 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Rodez Aveyron - Montpellier HSC 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 EA Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 5:0 (3:0)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Valenciennes FC - RC Lens 1:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
14:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes 3:2
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Pau FC 4:0
18:30 SO Cholet - Chamois Niortais 1:0
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Bastia - AS Monaco 1:5
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Saburtalo - Chikhura Sachkhere 2:3 (1:3)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Europa FC - St. Joseph's FC 2:0
18:15 Lynx FC - Boca Gibraltar 1:0
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 AO Kerkyra - Irodotos 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Platanias Chanion 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - Volos NFC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sparta FC - Doxa Dramas FC 0:7 (0:5)
15:00 Ergotelis - AEP Iraklis FC 1:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
21:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - CSD Municipal 1:0 (1:0)
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Debreceni VSC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Ferencvárosi TC 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Paksi SE - Puskás FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Diósgyöri VTK 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - MTK Budapest 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 MOL Vidi FC - Újpest FC 2:1 (1:0)
Ierland > First Division 2019  Ierland >   First Division 2019 >
20:30 Longford Town - Bray Wanderers 2:0 (2:0)
IJsland > Bikar 2019 > 1e Ronde  IJsland >   Bikar 2019 > 1e Ronde
16:00 Augnablik - Árborg 8:1
16:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Samherjar 6:0
16:00 Huginn/Höttur - UMF Einherji 3:1
16:00 UMF Tindastóll - Æskan 5:0
16:00 Kórdrengir - KM Reykjavík 7:0
16:00 IF Vestri - Víðir Garður 1:0
16:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - KFS Vestmannaeyjar 5:2
16:00 Nökkvi - KF Fjallabyggðar 2:4
18:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Kormákur/Hvöt 4:1
18:15 Hörður Í. - KF Berserkir 1:5
19:00 KFR Hvolsvöllur - KH Hlídarendi 1:0
IJsland > Bikar 2019 > 2e Ronde  IJsland >   Bikar 2019 > 2e Ronde
16:00 Sindri Höfn - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 5:1
India > AIFF Super Cup 2019 > Finale  India >   AIFF Super Cup 2019 > Finale
17:00 FC Goa - Chennaiyin FC 2:1 (0:0)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Naft Maysan - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:0 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Paykan FC - FC Zob Ahan 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Persepolis - Saipa FC 3:2 (1:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation >
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC Ashdod - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 4:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Juventus 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 AS Roma - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 AC Milan - Lazio Roma 1:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Crotone - US Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Lecce - Carpi FC 4:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AS Cittadella 4:2 (1:2)
18:00 Venezia FC - Foggia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Albissola - Robur Siena 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 Arzachena - AC Pisa 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - Gozzano 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Juventus II - Olbia 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Virtus Entella 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - AC Cuneo 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Novara Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 US Pontedera - US Pistoiese 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:00 Borgaro Nobis - US Inveruno 2:1
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Ciserano - AC Rezzato 0:3
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - AC Belluno 0:0
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - Trento Calcio 1921 0:0
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
15:00 Monterosi FC - Castiadas Calcio 1:3
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
15:30 AC Savoia 1908 - US Altamura 3:0
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Inter - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Udinese Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 0:4 (0:3)
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Nagoya Grampus 1:1 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Montedio Yamagata 2:2 (0:1)
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - FC Ryūkyū 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
07:00 FC Tokyo II - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Gamba Osaka II - Roasso Kumamoto 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Azul Claro Numazu 0:2 (0:2)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 Honda FC - Honda Lock 0:2 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 KF Llapi - KF Gjilani 2:1
15:30 Prishtina KF - KEK-u Kastriot 1:0
15:30 KF Feronikeli - KF Ferizaj 1:2
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić 7:0 (3:0)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK Solin - NK Sesvete 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 HNK Šibenik - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 NK Osijek II - NK Kustošija 2:0 (1:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
12:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Riteriai 3:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Stumbras - FK Žalgiris 1:0 (0:0)
Maleisië > Super League 2019  Maleisië >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Felda United FC - Kuala Lumpur FA 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - Johor Darul Ta’zim 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 PKNP FC - Melaka United 1:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Pietá Hotspurs 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Birkirkara FC - Mosta FC 1:2 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
04:00 Puebla FC - Club León 0:3 (0:2)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 1:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Atlético San Luis - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:2
03:30 Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos UAT 2:1
03:30 Venados FC - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Monarcas Morelia II 2:1
03:00 Coras de Nayarit - Correcaminos UAT II 1:0
03:20 Murciélagos FC - Leones Negros II 0:1
18:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Club Tepatitlán 0:1
19:15 Deportivo Toluca II - Club Irapuato 1:1
23:00 Dorados UACH - Pacific F. C. 7:0
23:00 Loros UCOL - Alacranes de Durango 2:0
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Inter Playa 1:2
23:00 Yalmakan FC - Cocodrilos de Tabasco 1:1
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 0:3
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 3:0
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 2:0
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2
19:00 CF Pachuca - Veracruz 4:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:30 CF Pachuca - Veracruz 3:1
19:30 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Puebla FC 1:1
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 0:1
17:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 4:2
17:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 2:3
18:00 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 2:0
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Groep 1  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Groep 1
18:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca 1:3
18:00 Atlético San Luis - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:1
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Groep 2  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Groep 2
18:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 0:1
18:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - UANL Tigres 2:3
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Groep 3  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Groep 3
20:00 CF Monterrey - Cruz Azul 1:0
20:00 FC Juárez - Monarcas Morelia 1:3
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Groep 4  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Groep 4
20:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Club Tijuana 0:3
20:00 Gallos Blancos - CF América 0:1
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Groep 5  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Groep 5
16:00 Puebla FC - Club León 0:1
16:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Groep 6  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Groep 6
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Necaxa 2:0
16:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlas Guadalajara 6a División U13 0:2
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
14:00 Dinamo Auto - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 CS Petrocub - FC Codru Lozova 1:1 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 OFK Titograd - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (1:1)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 AFC Ajax - SBV Excelsior 6:2 (3:1)
20:45 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo 1:1 (1:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Jong Almere City FC - Excelsior Maassluis 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Scheveningen - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:4 (2:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Spakenburg 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - HHC Hardenberg 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 AFC - Barendrecht 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Katwijk - FC Lienden 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 VVSB - GVVV 1:3 (0:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Ajax (amateurs) - SteDoCo 4:2 (1:1)
14:30 Eemdijk - FC Lisse 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - De Dijk 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 HSV Hoek - SJC 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Noordwijk - Jong FC Groningen 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 DOVO - ONS Sneek 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 VVOG - ODIN '59 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 ASWH - DVS'33 Ermelo 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Achilles'29 - Quick Boys 3:5 (1:2)
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
12:30 NAC Breda - Sparta Rotterdam 4:2 (0:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vitesse - NEC/FC Oss 1:1
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
17:00 Bendel Insurance - Remo Stars 0:0
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2019 Championship Round  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2019 Championship Round >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC 0:0 (0:0)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2019 Relegation Round  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2019 Relegation Round >
16:00 Ards FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Warrenpoint Town - Newry City FC 2:4 (0:4)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
20:00 Viking FK - SK Brann 2:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:30 Sandefjord Fotball - Aalesunds FK 1:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
11:30 Byåsen Toppfotball - Brattvåg IL 4:2 (1:2)
15:00 Levanger FK - Moss FK 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Sola Fotball - Kvik Halden 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Egersunds IK - Bryne FK 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Nardo FK - FK Vidar 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 FK Arendal - IL Stjørdals-Blink 0:4 (0:2)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
14:00 Alta IF - FK Mjølner 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Oppsal IF - Florø SK 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Fram Larvik - Elverum Fotball 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sotra SK - Grorud IL 0:1 (0:1)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2019  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2019 >
14:00 Klepp IL - Røa IL 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lyn Oslo - Kolbotn IL 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Arna-Bjørnar 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 IL Sandviken - Stabæk FK 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - FL Fart 4:0 (2:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
13:00 FK Mariupol - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 FK Lviv - FC Oleksandriya 1:2 (0:0)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2019  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
13:15 Dinamo Samarqand - So’g’diyona Jizzax 1:0 (0:0)
15:20 Bunyodkor PFK - Andijon PFK 1:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Qualifikationsgruppe  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Admira Wacker 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SCR Altach 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg 2:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Grazer AK 0:1 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SVG Reichenau - SV Grödig 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Schwaz - SV Wals-Grünau 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - SV Seekirchen 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 USK Anif - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 6:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SCR Altach (A) 4:1 (4:0)
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SKV Altenmarkt - FC Südburgenland 2:3
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Guaraní 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 San Lorenzo - Sportivo Luqueño 0:3 (0:1)
23:15 Club Olimpia - Sol de América 4:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:45 Academia Cantolao - Deportivo Municipal 3:0 (1:0)
03:00 Sport Boys - Real Garcilaso 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Sport Huancayo - Pirata 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Miedź Legnica 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 KS Cracovia - Lechia Gdańsk 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Legia Warschau - Pogoń Szczecin 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Płock 1:3 (1:2)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Wigry Suwałki - Bytovia Bytów 4:2 (1:0)
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Garbarnia Krakow 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 Odra Opole - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:2 (0:0)
17:45 GKS Tychy '71 - ŁKS Łódź 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0:1 (0:0)
19:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 CD Santa Clara - Moreirense FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Portimonense SC - FC Porto 0:3 (0:1)
21:30 CD Aves - Sporting CP 1:3 (1:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Famalicão - Académica de Coimbra 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Porto B - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Académico de Viseu - Vitória Guimarães B 5:2 (1:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
17:20 Al Arabi - Al Duhail SC 0:3 (0:1)
17:20 Al Sadd - Umm-Salal 6:1 (2:1)
17:20 Al Shahaniya - Al Gharafa 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Al Ahli Doha - Al Khor SC 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Al Sailiya - Al Kharitiyath 5:2 (1:0)
19:30 Al Rayyan - Qatar SC 4:3 (1:2)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
17:30 FC Botoşani - FC Hermannstadt 1:0 (0:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship >
20:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:1 (1:1)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Ural 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 CSKA Moskou - FK Orenburg 2:3 (2:2)
18:30 Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskou 1:3 (0:1)
Rusland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Rusland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
09:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Spartak Moskou 2 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Luch-Energia 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Tyumen - Avangard Kursk 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Fakel Voronezh 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Mordovia Saransk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Rotor Volgograd 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 FK Tambov - PFC Sochi 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - FK Khimki 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0:2 (0:2)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2018/2019 > Halve Finale  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2018/2019 > Halve Finale
15:00 AC Libertas - SP Tre Fiori 1:2
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2018/2019  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:50 Al Nassr - Al Ittihad 2:3 (0:2)
Schotland > Championship 2018/2019  Schotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Queen Of The South 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Falkirk FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Partick Thistle 0:0 (0:0)
Schotland > League One 2018/2019  Schotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Arbroath FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Montrose FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Stranraer FC 2:3 (2:2)
18:15 Airdrieonians - Stenhousemuir FC 0:1 (0:1)
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Queen's Park FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Elgin City 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Clyde FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Albion Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
Schotland > FA Cup 2018/2019 > Halve Finale  Schotland >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > Halve Finale
13:15 Heart of Midlothian - Inverness CT 3:0 (0:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
18:00 Radnik Surdulica - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:1 (1:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
18:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - Radnički Niš 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Napredak 2:1 (1:1)
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
19:00 FK Voždovac - FK Zemun 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Dinamo Vranje 2:0 (1:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
19:00 Partizan - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vojvodina - Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC 1:7 (0:4)
11:30 Warriors FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (1:1)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
14:30 NK Triglav - Rudar Velenje 0:4 (0:2)
16:45 NK Maribor - NK Domžale 1:0 (0:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
15:00 ŠKF Sereď - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:5 (0:3)
15:30 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:0 (0:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
17:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Senica - FC Nitra 4:1 (2:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Espanyol - Deportivo Alavés 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 SD Huesca - FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - Celta de Vigo 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sevilla FC - Real Betis 3:2 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 Málaga CF - Extremadura UD 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 UD Almería - Gimnàstic 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 CA Osasuna - Deportivo La Coruña 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Tenerife 1:3 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
16:30 Unión Adarve - Rápido de Bouzas 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 SD Ponferradina - CDA Navalcarnero 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Salamanca CF UDS - Unionistas CF 1:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:30 SD Amorebieta - CD Izarra 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Leioa - Arenas de Getxo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Gernika - CD Mirandés 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Barakaldo CF 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 Real Unión - UP Langreo 4:0 (3:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
17:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Ebro 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 UB Conquense - Valencia CF B 3:0 (2:0)
18:45 FC Barcelona B - Levante UD B 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 SD Ejea - Hércules CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
18:00 Marbella FC - RB Linense 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 San Fernando CD - Recreativo Granada 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Atlético Malagueño 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:00 Fundación Albacete - Athletic Bilbao 0:1
11:00 Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol Barcelona 1:5
13:00 Real Betis - Sevilla FC 1:1
18:30 FC Barcelona - Málaga CF 6:0
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 1. FC Slovácko - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 SFC Opava - Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 MFK Karvina - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:1)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Pardubice - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (0:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Göztepe 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Sivasspor 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:1 (1:1)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Eskişehirspor - Elazığspor 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 Denizlispor - Boluspor 0:0 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hacettepe - Samsunspor 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Ankara Demirspor 1:2 (1:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
14:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Pendikspor 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Tuzlaspor - Manisa BBSK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fethiyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Cerro - Progreso 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Danubio - Defensor Sporting 1:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Monagas 3:2 (2:1)
22:00 LALA - Academia Puerto Cabello 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Trujillanos FC 2:2 (0:1)
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
15:50 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Al Jazira Club 2:4 (2:2)
15:55 Al Ain FC - Ajman Club 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 Al Wahda - Al Nasr SC 1:2 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
02:30 Chicago Fire - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Impact de Montréal - Columbus Crew 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Toronto FC 3:2 (1:1)
23:00 Minnesota United FC - New York City FC 3:3 (3:2)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Loudoun United 2:0 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Than Quảng Ninh FC 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Thể Công FC - DPM Nam Dinh 1:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2019 Relegation >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Llanelli Town 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 Llandudno FC - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:2 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2019 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2019 Championship >
20:30 Barry Town United - The New Saints 0:4 (0:1)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
13:30 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Minsk 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Gomel - Energetik-BGU Minsk 3:0 (2:0)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Black Leopards - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Highlands Park - Maritzburg United 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 SuperSport United - Polokwane City FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Orlando Pirates - Free State Stars 2:1 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
07:00 Jeju United - Jeonbuk FC 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Gyeongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers 2:0 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
06:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Busan IPark 2:5 (1:3)
08:00 Suwon FC - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Greeners 1:2 (1:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
13:30 Falkenbergs FF - BK Häcken 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Kalmar FF - IFK Norrköping 2:2 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
13:30 Mjällby AIF - Västerås SK 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 IK Brage - Halmstads BK 2:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
16:00 Akropolis IF - Carlstad United BK 2:2
16:00 Sollentuna FK - Nyköpings BIS 1:1
16:00 IF Sylvia - Karlstad BK 0:2
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
13:00 Lindome GIF - Utsiktens BK 3:0
14:00 Lunds BK - Eskilsminne IF 3:0
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Ljungskile SK 1:4
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Kristianstad FC 6:2
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Assyriska Turabdin IK 2:0
16:00 FC Trollhättan - Torns IF 1:2
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 Kungsbacka DFF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:3 (0:2)
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:1 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:2 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Cham - FC Köniz 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Basel II 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Münsingen 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Zürich II 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - AC Bellinzona 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Wohlen - FC Sion II 1:3 (1:1)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Team Vaud - BSC Young Boys II 2:3 (1:2)
16:30 Martigny Sports - FC Thun II 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Bulle - Etoile Carouge FC 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 CS Chênois - FC Azzurri 90 LS 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 FC Vevey Sports - FC Meyrin 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 FC Lancy - FC Fribourg 7:3 (4:2)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Black Stars Basel - SR Delémont 0:0
16:00 FC Solothurn - SC Buochs 1:1
16:00 FC Schötz - BSC Old Boys 2:1
17:30 SC Goldau - FC Zug 3:0
20:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Langenthal 2:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Mendrisio - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:1
16:00 FC Baden - SV Höngg 3:0
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Tuggen 1:1
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Linth 04 1:3
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:2
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Lugano Femminile 1:2
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette FCCF 3:0
18:00 FC Luzern - FC Yverdon Féminin 1:1
19:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Zürich Frauen 2:0
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase >
13:00 FC Winterthur - Team Aargau 1:2
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Team Vaud 3:0
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 4:4
14:00 FC Basel - Servette Genève 2:0
14:30 FC Thun - FC Zürich 1:5
15:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner