. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2018 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2018 > Kalenderweek
04:00 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers 4:0 (3:0)
FIFA > U17 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September FIFA >   U17 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September
11:00 Finland - Macedonië 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Letland - Rusland 2:2 (1:2)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
15:45 FK Kukësi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 KS Kamza - KF Laçi 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Kastrioti 4:0 (2:0)
18:45 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu 2:0 (1:0)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 CR Bélouizdad - MC Oran 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 USM Bel Abbes - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 MO Béjaïa - JS Saoura 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 Paradou AC - USM Alger 1:3 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
02:15 Lanús - River Plate 1:5 (1:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
Defensores de Belgrano - Temperley uitgest.
02:00 Atlético Rafaela - Nueva Chicago 0:1 (0:1)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 Shirak FC - FC Banants 0:0
16:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Lori FC 0:0
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
16:55 Neftçi PFK - Səbail FK 4:0 (3:0)
18:50 Sabah FK - Qarabağ FK 0:2 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge 4:0 (2:0)
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
17:00 KVC Westerlo - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Lommel SK - KV Mechelen 0:3 (0:0)
België > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  België >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen 2:3
14:00 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 3:2
14:00 Cercle Brugge - KRC Genk 1:7
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sporting Charleroi 1:1
België > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  België >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Cercle Brugge 6:0
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren 4:4
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV 2:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem 5:0
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Destroyers 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Royal Pari - San José 1:1 (1:1)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Krupa 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Tuzla City - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 2:1 (1:1)
Brazilië > Série A 2018  Brazilië >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2018  Brazilië >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Paysandu SC - Goiás EC 2:3 (1:2)
02:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Guarani FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Oeste FC - Sampaio Corrêa FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Figueirense - Atlético GO 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 CR Brasil - CSA 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna 5:1 (1:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Kwartfinale
23:00 SC Scarborough - Hamilton City 4:1
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 San Luis - Huachipato 2:4 (1:2)
17:00 Iquique - Deportes Temuco 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Universidad de Chile - Unión La Calera 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 O'Higgins - Palestino 2:2 (1:2)
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:5 (0:2)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:0 (2:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:2 (0:2)
09:30 Yanbian FC - Wuhan Zall FC 2:2 (1:1)
09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Dalian Transcendence 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Zheijiang Greentown 1:5 (0:3)
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Shanghai Shenxin 0:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
03:00 Patriotas FC - Independiente Medellín 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Leones FC - Atlético Junior 2:2 (1:2)
23:00 Deportes Tolima - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:1 (1:0)
Cyprus > Super Cup 2018 > Finale  Cyprus >   Super Cup 2018 > Finale
18:00 APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca 1:4 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Midtjylland - Hobro IK 5:2 (4:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Brabrand IF - Ringkøbing IF 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Dalum IF 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Odder IGF - Kolding IF 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Tarup-Paarup IF 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Skive IK - Kjellerup IF 2:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - Slagelse B&I 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - AB Gladsaxe 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Skovshoved IF 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Hellerup IK 0:2 (0:1)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 4:2
12:30 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB 1:2
13:00 Brøndby IF - Vejle BK 4:3
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK 6:1
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Helsingør - AB Gladsaxe 2:4
13:00 FC Roskilde - Næstved BK 3:1
13:00 AC Horsens - FK Viborg 2:0
13:30 HB Køge - Næsby BK 5:4
15:30 Hellerup IK - Hvidovre IF 3:1
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
14:45 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB 1:7 (0:3)
15:15 Brøndby IF - Vejle BK 6:0 (3:0)
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 4:3 (2:2)
15:15 Odense BK - Randers SK Freja 3:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
11:00 HB Køge - Næsby BK 4:0
12:00 Slagelse B&I - Thisted FC 6:2
13:00 Holbæk B&I - B.93 København 0:4
13:00 Hellerup IK - Hvidovre IF 2:0
13:00 AC Horsens - FK Viborg 0:1
15:30 FC Helsingør - AB Gladsaxe 0:2
15:30 FC Roskilde - Næstved BK 1:2
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Werder Bremen 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 2:4 (2:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Jahn Regensburg 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Bochum 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Hamburger SV II 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfL Oldenburg 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - TSV Havelse 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - VSG Altglienicke 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Oberlausitz 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Wacker Nordhausen 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hertha BSC II 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:1 (3:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Verl - SV 19 Straelen 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Bonner SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Viktoria Köln 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SC Wiedenbrück 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 TV Herkenrath - Borussia Dortmund II 1:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SC Freiburg II 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Hessen Dreieich 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 Bayern München II - FC Memmingen 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV Buchbach 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - VfR Garching 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SV Heimstetten 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
Würzburger FV - 1. FC Sand uitgest.
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Gießen - FC Ederbergland 9:0 (5:0)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SC Waldgirmes 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SV Buchonia Flieden 4:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - HSC Hannover 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - TB Uphusen 2:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FV Ravensburg - Göppinger SV 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - Bahlinger SC 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - SV Oberachern 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 TSG Backnang - Normannia Gmünd 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Linx - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 TSV Ilshofen - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SV Spielberg - FC Nöttingen 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Altona 93 1:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - SV Altlüdersdorf 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - BSG Wismut Gera 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Inter Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Eilenburg 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 VFC Plauen - Union Sandersdorf 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 4:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:30 Hassia Bingen - TuS Koblenz 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 VfB Dillingen - TuS Mechtersheim 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - Eintracht Trier 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - FSV Jägersburg 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FC Karbach 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Emmelshausen - TSG Pfeddersheim 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FV Engers 07 - FV 07 Diefflen 2:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - TSV Kropp 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Schilksee - TSV Lägerdorf 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Heider SV - PSV Union Neumünster 5:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Bordesholm - TSB Flensburg 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Todesfelde 2:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - 1. FFC Frankfurt 3:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
18:00 Wormatia Worms - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 1:5
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Niendorfer TSV 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Magdeburg 6:1 (5:1)
12:00 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Werder Bremen 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - SC Paderborn 07 1:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 VfB Stuttgart - Bayern München 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 SC Freiburg - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (3:1)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 TeBe Berlin - Hertha BSC 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Preußen Münster 6:0 (3:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Unterhaching 4:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
02:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 SD Aucas - Guayaquil City FC 1:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 Municipal Limeño - AD Isidro Metapan 1:2
23:00 Jocoro FC - Luis Angel Firpo 3:1
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 West Ham United - Manchester United 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Watford FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Fulham FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Leicester City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Southampton FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Chelsea FC - Liverpool FC 1:1 (1:0)
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Ipswich Town 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Nottingham Forest 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Derby County 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Reading FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Sheffield United 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Hull City - Middlesbrough FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - West Bromwich Albion 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Queens Park Rangers 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Rotherham United - Stoke City 2:2 (0:0)
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
13:30 Coventry City - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Oxford United 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Bristol Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Scunthorpe United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Barnsley FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Luton Town - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Blackpool FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Doncaster Rovers 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Portsmouth FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Southend United 2:3 (0:1)
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Stevenage FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Lincoln City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Bury FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Yeovil Town 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Morecambe FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Northampton Town 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Newport County - Cambridge United 4:2 (1:2)
16:00 Notts County - Crewe Alexandra 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Exeter City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Braintree Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Harrogate Town 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Halifax Town 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Barrow AFC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Eastleigh FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Aldershot Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Solihull Moors 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Sutton United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Salford City 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Maidstone United - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Barnet FC 1:0 (1:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Liverpool FC U23 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Swansea City U23 - Manchester City U23 1:4 (1:1)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Reading FC U23 - Southampton FC U23 2:0 (0:0)
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
11:30 Rotherham United - Scunthorpe United 1:4
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Mansfield Town 4:2
12:00 Grimsby Town - Notts County 2:2
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Chesterfield FC 1:3
13:00 Lincoln City - Hartlepool United 2:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5:0 (3:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
14:00 FC Honka - HJK Helsinki 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vaasan PS - Kuopion PS 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Ilves Tampere - PS Kemi 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn 1:1 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2018  Finland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
16:00 JJK Jyväskylä - Helsingfors IFK 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 AC Oulu - KPV Kokkola 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Klubi 04 - AC Kajaani 5:3 (0:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:15 OGC Nice - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Angers SCO - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SM Caen - Amiens SC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Nantes 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO 3:0 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Metz - Le Havre AC 0:1 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Paris FC 1:1
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Montpellier HSC 1:1
14:30 EA Guingamp - FC Metz-Algrange 2:0
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Orléans - RC Lens 0:3
15:00 USL Dunkerque - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3
17:30 Paris FC - Valenciennes FC 3:0
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Sochaux - Olympique Lyon 2:1
18:00 ESTAC Troyes - CSO Amnéville 1:0
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
15:00 Chamois Niortais - Stade Laval 1:3
15:00 FC Nantes - Vannes OC 6:3
16:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Rennes 1:4
16:00 Tours FC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - SC Bastia 3:0
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AC Ajaccio 3:1
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - OGC Nice 1:2
15:00 AS Monaco - AS Béziers 5:0
Griekenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
17:15 AE Larisa - Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athene 0:3 (0:2)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Sanarate 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Deportivo Chiantla 1:1 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:15 CD Honduras - Juticalpa FC 1:0
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 4:2 (1:0)
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Puskás FC - Budapest Honvéd 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Paksi SE 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 MTK Budapest - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Kisvárda FC 3:1 (0:1)
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Újpest FC 1:0 (0:0)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2018  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
16:00 Breiðablik - KA Akureyri 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 7:0 (3:0)
16:00 UMF Grindavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:5 (1:2)
16:00 UMF Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjörður 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Valur Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 2:3 (1:1)
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 ATK - Kerala Blasters 0:2 (0:0)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Al Najaf - Naft Al Wasat 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Al Samawa - Al Karkh SC 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Al Talaba - Al Hudood 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Diwaniya 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Amanat Baghdad - Al Zawraa 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Naft Al Junoob - Erbil 2:1 (1:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
17:00 Foolad FC - Machine Sazi 1:1 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Hadera FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya 1:4 (1:1)
19:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem 2:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 AS Roma - Lazio Roma 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Juventus - SSC Napoli 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Lecce - AS Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Hellas Verona 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Carpi FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Venezia FC - AS Livorno 1:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Rieti - Cavese 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vibonese - Matera Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Rende - Calcio Catania 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Casertana FC - US Catanzaro 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Trapani Calcio - US Siracusa 2:1 (1:0)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 US Palermo - SSC Napoli 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Inter - Sassuolo Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Genoa CFC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Cagliari Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai 5:2 (2:1)
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers 0:5 (0:2)
10:00 FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (0:2)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
09:00 Mito HollyHock - Oita Trinita 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Ehime FC - JEF United Chiba 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Omiya Ardija 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Albirex Niigata 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Kataller Toyama 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fujieda MYFC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kagoshima United - Blaublitz Akita 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka II - AC Nagano Parceiro 2:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 KF Llapi - KEK-u Kastriot 2:0
15:45 KF Feronikeli - KF Liria 4:2
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Osijek 0:3 (0:0)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
14:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Kustošija 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 NK Solin - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 NK Zadar - NK Dugopolje 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 NK Međimurje - NK Lučko 1:0 (1:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2018  Letland >   Virsliga 2018 >
12:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Liepāja 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FK Ventspils - FK Jelgava 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC 1:2 (1:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2018  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2018 >
15:00 FK Sūduva - FK Trakai 2:1 (2:0)
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Belasica 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - Makedonija GP 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Renova - KF Shkupi 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Pobeda - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkëndija 79 0:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Balzan FC - Pietá Hotspurs 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Mosta FC - Hamrun Spartans 0:0 (0:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Ittihad Tanger 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Veracruz - Club León 0:4 (0:1)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Correcaminos UAT 1:0
04:00 Venados FC - CF Atlante 1:2
23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:1
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Coras de Nayarit 1:2
03:00 Murciélagos FC - Dorados UACH 3:0
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Loros UCOL 1:3
18:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Deportivo Toluca II 1:1
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:2
23:00 Real Zamora - Club Irapuato 0:1
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Tuzos de la UAZ 1:1
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Apertura >
Club León - Gallos Blancos 1:1
Atlas Guadalajara - Tigres UANL 1:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres 1:2
16:00 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana 1:1
18:30 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 1:3
19:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 1:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 2:2
16:30 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 3:2
18:30 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres 0:4
18:30 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana 2:1
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 1:2
16:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca 1:1
16:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres 0:2
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 2:1
17:00 Lobos BUAP - CF Pachuca 0:2
17:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2
23:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 1:4
23:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 0:3
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Lovćen - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 NAC Breda - PSV 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC - Jong Almere City FC 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - GVVV 2:5 (1:2)
15:00 Spakenburg - IJsselmeervogels 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Jong Vitesse - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Barendrecht - HHC Hardenberg 0:4 (0:3)
15:30 Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis 2:4 (0:2)
15:30 FC Lienden - Scheveningen 2:3 (0:0)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - VVSB 4:0 (3:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 HSV Hoek - Quick Boys 3:3 (1:2)
14:30 FC Lisse - Ajax (amateurs) 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 ODIN '59 - SteDoCo 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 DOVO - Harkemase Boys 4:2 (2:2)
14:30 VVOG - Achilles'29 4:1 (2:0)
14:45 Eemdijk - DVS'33 Ermelo 0:9 (0:4)
15:00 Jong FC Groningen - ASWH 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - De Dijk 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 SJC - Noordwijk 1:3 (0:2)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
19:00 Quick'20 - OJC Rosmalen 3:2 (2:0)
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Utrecht - NAC Breda 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Willem II - sc Heerenveen 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 1:4 (0:1)
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - Feyenoord 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Groningen - Vitesse 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam 1:0 (0:0)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2018/2019  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ards FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Crusaders FC 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Ballymena United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Newry City FC - Coleraine FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast 1:1 (0:1)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Odds BK 1:1 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Moss FK - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 2:2 (1:2)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Egersunds IK 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - KFUM Oslo 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Arendal - IL Hødd 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - FK Vidar 0:5 (0:3)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FC Aleksandriya 2:3 (2:1)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 2:4 (1:2)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 1:4 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:3 (1:2)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Völkermarkter ST 1868 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Grazer AK - Union Vöcklamarkt 4:1 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Stadlau - SC/ESV Parndorf 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - SC Team Wiener Linien 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 SV Leobendorf - SV Schwechat 5:1 (2:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
15:30 USK Anif - FC Langenegg 10:0 (7:0)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SK Bischofshofen 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - SV Wals-Grünau 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SCR Altach (A) 2:0 (2:0)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Union St. Peter/Au - ASV Spratzern 2:0
16:00 SC Retz - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 2:1
18:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Gaflenz 6:0
Oostenrijk > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) 0:1
16:00 SC Bad Sauerbrunn - SV Leithaprodersdorf 2:1
18:00 SV Eltendorf - SV St. Margarethen 1:0
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 ATUS Ferlach - ATSV Wolfsberg 2:2
14:30 Klagenfurter AC - SV St. Jakob/Rosental 4:2
14:30 SV Lind - SK Treibach 1:2
15:30 SK Maria Saal - FC St. Michael/L. 3:1
15:30 SVG Bleiburg - SAK Klagenfurt 0:0
16:00 ASKÖ Wölfnitz - SC Gmünd 2:0
Oostenrijk > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 ASK St. Valentin - ASKÖ Donau Linz 1:4
16:00 ASKÖ Oedt - SV Bad Ischl 5:1
17:00 SV Ried (A) - SV Grieskirchen 2:2
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 USC Eugendorf - SV Bürmoos 2:0
16:00 SK Strobl - FC Zell am See 3:1
16:00 UFV Thalgau - UFC Altenmarkt 3:0
17:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Straßwalchen 1:0
17:00 FC Puch - Union Hallein 1:3
17:00 TSV Neumarkt - Austria Salzburg 1:1
Oostenrijk > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 ESV St. Michael - USV St. Anna 1:2
18:30 UFC Bad Radkersburg - SC Fürstenfeld 1:1
19:00 SV Lafnitz (A) - SC Liezen 2:3
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Kirchbichl - SV Innsbruck 2:0
16:00 SK St. Johann - SV Telfs 1:0
16:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SV Völs 0:0
16:00 SV Kematen - FC Volders 2:1
16:30 FC Söll - SC Imst 1:3
16:30 FC Natters - SV Hall 1:3
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Egg - FC Andelsbuch 2:1
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Austria Lustenau (A) 3:1
16:00 FC Alberschwende - SC Fussach 5:1
16:00 FC Bizau - Dornbirner SV 0:1
17:00 FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 1:8
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 AS Koma Elektra - SC Wiener Viktoria 0:1
16:00 FV Austria XIII - FC Mauerwerk 3:2
16:00 Post SV Wien - ASV 13 1:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Guaraní 1:1 (1:0)
23:45 Deportivo Santaní - Sol de América 2:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:00 Deportivo Binacional - Academia Cantolao 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Ayacucho FC - Universitario de Deportes 4:2 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce 0:1 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
12:45 Odra Opole - Garbarnia Krakow 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Warta Poznań 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 GKS Katowice - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Raków Częstochowa - Bytovia Bytów 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 Moreirense FC - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rio Ave FC - Boavista 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Sporting CP - CS Marítimo 2:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Taça 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde  Portugal >   Taça 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde
16:30 Gondomar SC - CD Cova Piedade 1:2
20:45 Leça FC - Leixões SC 0:3
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:50 Al Rayyan - Al Shahaniya 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Al Arabi - Al Sailiya 0:2 (0:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
18:15 FC Voluntari - FC Botoşani 1:1 (1:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 FC Ural - Arsenal Tula 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Ufa - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase >
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Penne 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SS Cosmos - AC Libertas 3:3
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Virtus 5:2
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2018/2019  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
19:35 Al Ahli SFC - Al Baten 2:0 (1:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Johnstone FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:1)
Schotland > Championship 2018/2019  Schotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Falkirk FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee United - Ross County FC 1:5 (1:3)
16:00 Inverness CT - Queen Of The South 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Ayr United 1:5 (1:1)
Schotland > League One 2018/2019  Schotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Airdrieonians 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Stranraer FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Raith Rovers 1:5 (0:4)
16:00 East Fife FC - Stenhousemuir FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Forfar Athletic 2:2 (1:2)
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Stirling Albion FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Peterhead FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Clyde FC 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Cowdenbeath FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Queen's Park FC 2:1 (0:1)
Schotland > FA Cup 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Schotland >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Dalbeattie Star 3:1
16:00 Civil Service Strollers - Forres Mechanics FC 2:1
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
20:30 Rode Ster Belgrado - Mladost Lučani 2:1 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2018  Singapore >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Hougang United - Geylang International 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Warriors FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Home United 1:1 (0:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 ŠKF Sereď - FC Nitra 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MFK Ružomberok 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Zlate Moravce - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (1:2)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Real Sociedad - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 SD Eibar - Sevilla FC 1:3 (0:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Lugo - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Granada CF - Córdoba CF 4:2 (2:0)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 CD Tenerife - Cádiz CF 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
16:30 Real Madrid Castilla - CDA Navalcarnero 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Unionistas CF - CD Leonesa 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Rápido de Bouzas - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 SD Gernika - CD Tudelano 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Real Oviedo B - Athletic Bilbao B 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 SD Amorebieta - CD Vitoria 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 SD Leioa - Gimnástica Torrelavega 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - UP Langreo 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Calahorra 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
18:00 Levante UD B - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00 Valencia CF B - CF Badalona 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
18:30 FC Barcelona B - UE Olot 2:1 (2:1, 2:1)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Betis - Madrid CFF 3:1
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao 1:1
Thailand > Thai League 1 2018  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2018 >
12:45 Chonburi FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Buriram United - Pattaya United 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bangkok United - Air Force Central 6:2 (2:0)
14:00 PT Prachuap FC - Chainat FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Navy FC - Port FC 0:5 (0:4)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - SFC Opava 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 3:0 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Vysočina Jihlava 1:2 (1:0)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - FC Hradec Králové 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SK Prostějov - FK Pardubice 2:2 (0:2)
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
15:00 Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa SK 4:2 (1:2)
15:00 Alanyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Kayserispor 2:0 (1:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
13:00 Denizlispor - Elazığspor 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hatayspor - Altınordu FSG 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Karabükspor - Ümraniyespor 0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
23:00 Carabobo FC - Mineros de Guayana 0:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2018  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
21:30 Chicago Fire - Los Angeles FC 3:1 (2:0)
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids 4:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Barry Town United 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Carmarthen Town 3:1 (1:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2018  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2018 >
15:00 FK Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya 1:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai 2:2 (0:1)
09:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gangwon FC 3:2 (0:1)
09:00 Jeju United - Jeonnam Dragons 1:0 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
08:00 FC Anyang - Busan IPark 1:2 (1:0)
08:00 Ansan Greeners - Daejeon Citizen 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Suwon FC 2:1 (1:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
16:00 IK Sirius - IFK Norrköping 1:1 (0:1)
Zweden > Superettan 2018  Zweden >   Superettan 2018 >
16:00 GAIS Göteborg - Helsingborgs IF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Degerfors IF - Varbergs BoIS 0:1 (0:1)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:00 BK Forward - Rynninge IK 1:0
15:00 Skelleftea FF - Team Thorengruppen SK 0:1
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Torns IF - Kristianstad FC 0:1
14:00 Tvååkers IF - IK Oddevold 1:1
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Eskilsminne IF 0:2
16:00 Skövde AIK - Grebbestads IF 3:0
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Husqvarna FF 0:0
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
13:45 Hammarby - Kristianstads DFF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Växjö DFF 2:1 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 1:4 (1:2)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Winterthur - FC Chiasso 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Wil 1900 2:2 (2:0)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Cham - FC Bavois 1:4
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Sion II 0:2
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - AC Bellinzona 0:2
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Zürich II 3:5
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Breitenrain Bern 3:1
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Münsingen 4:0
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:0
17:30 FC Wohlen - FC Basel II 3:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Bulle - Martigny Sports 2:2
17:00 FC Naters - FC Meyrin 2:4
17:30 CS Chênois - FC Echallens 2:1
17:30 FC Lancy - FC Azzurri 90 LS 1:4
17:30 FC Vevey Sports - BSC Young Boys II 1:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Biel/Bienne 2:0
16:00 FC Schötz - SR Delémont 1:2
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Zug 3:1
16:00 FC Luzern II - SC Zofingen 3:3
18:30 SC Goldau - FC Langenthal 1:1
20:00 FC Bassecourt - BSC Old Boys 0:2
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Gossau 1:3
16:00 FC Baden - FC Winterthur U21 0:1
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:3
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Linth 04 5:3
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 0:1
18:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - Lugano Femminile 0:1
18:30 BSC Young Boys - Servette FCCF 2:2
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Thun 2:2
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 4:2
14:00 FC Sion - FC Biel/Bienne 4:2
14:15 Team Vaud - BSC Young Boys 0:1
14:30 Team St.Gallen/Wil - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1:4
16:00 Team Ticino - Team Aargau 0:0
16:30 Servette Genève - FC Winterthur 3:0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner