. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
09:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Qarabağ FK 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 1. FC Köln II - SSVg Velbert 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - TeBe Berlin 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Lafnitz 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC St. Gallen - SCR Altach 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 SKU Amstetten - FCM Traiskirchen 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - KSV Baunatal 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Augsburg II 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Basel 2:2 (2:2)
14:30 Eintracht Trier - Jeunesse Esch 1:1
15:00 SC Verl - SV Spexard 2:0
16:00 FC Liefering - Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sturm Graz - Lech Poznań 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Januari FIFA >   U17 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Januari
08:00 Finland - Oekraïne 2:1 (2:0)
10:05 Litouwen - Moldavië 0:3 (0:1)
12:10 België - IJsland 2:4 (2:1)
14:15 Bulgarije - Tajikistan 3:4 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
16:30 Wit-Rusland - Georgië 3:0 (0:0)
18:25 Slowakije - Israël 4:5 d.p.
CONMEBOL > U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Chile > Groep B CONMEBOL >   U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Chile > Groep B
21:10 Argentinië - Peru 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Uruguay - Paraguay 1:0 (1:0)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 FK Kukësi - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Olympique Médéa - Paradou AC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 USM Alger - JS Saoura 2:0 (2:0)
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:10 Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0)
21:10 Huracán - Rosario Central 2:1 (2:0)
21:10 Tigre - San Martín de Tucumán 2:2 (0:0)
23:20 Atlético Tucumán - Gimnasia de La Plata 4:1 (3:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
21:00 Tristan Suárez - Atlanta 2:2
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City FC 1:0 (1:0)
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 2:1 (1:0)
Australië > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australië >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Canberra United (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 1:1 (0:1)
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 KRC Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:2 (0:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
17:00 KVC Westerlo - Union St. Gilloise 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KV Mechelen 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Guabirá - Nacional Potosí 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann 2:2 (1:0)
22:15 Royal Pari - The Strongest 5:0 (2:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara  Brazilië >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara >
13:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Madureira - RJ 2:1
19:30 Bangu - Boavista 2:0
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Flamengo RJ 1:2
Brazilië > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
19:30 Guarani - SP - Oeste - SP 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Corinthians SP - Ponte Preta 1:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 >
22:00 Brasil de Pelotas - Novo Hamburgo - RS 0:0
Brazilië > Campeonato Mineiro 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 >
21:00 Tupynambás - MG - Boa Esporte - MG 0:5
Brazilië > Campeonato Paraibano 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paraibano 2019 >
21:00 Sousa - PB - Esporte de Patos - PB 2:0
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
01:45 Patriotas FC - Independiente Medellín 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 La Equidad - Atlético Huila 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Unión Magdalena - Jaguares de Córdoba 3:4 (1:3)
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 Nea Salamina - Ermis Aradippou 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopias FC 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Paphos FC - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:4 (1:1)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Augsburg 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hannover 96 5:1 (1:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - SV Meppen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:3 (0:3)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
22:00 Jocoro FC - Pasaquina FC 0:0
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Ipswich Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Hull City 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Sheffield United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wigan Athletic 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Leeds United 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Preston North End 0:2 (0:1)
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Bradford City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Blackpool FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Scunthorpe United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Charlton Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Luton Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (1:0)
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
15:00 Northampton Town - Morecambe FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Macclesfield Town 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Cambridge United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Tranmere Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Forest Green Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Bury FC - Lincoln City 3:3 (2:2)
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bromley FC - Eastleigh FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Barrow AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Salford City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Boreham Wood 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Braintree Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Dover Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Maidstone United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Maidenhead United 1:0 (0:0)
Engeland > FA Cup 2018/2019 > 4e Ronde  Engeland >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > 4e Ronde
13:30 Accrington Stanley - Derby County 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Gillingham FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Bromwich Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Watford FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Newport County 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Burnley FC 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Millwall FC - Everton FC 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 AFC Wimbledon - West Ham United 4:2 (2:0)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
14:00 Reading FC - Leicester City 0:4
12:00 Southampton FC - Fulham FC 3:1
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Kwartfinale  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Kwartfinale
12:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester United 2:3
12:00 Stoke City - Manchester City 0:2
13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Everton FC 4:1
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Burton Albion 1:0
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Huddersfield Town (U17) 4:1
12:00 Mansfield Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:3
12:00 Notts County - Grimsby Town 3:1
12:00 Hartlepool United - Lincoln City 2:3
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep A  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep A
13:00 FC Honka - FC Lahti 0:1
16:45 Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn 2:1
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep B  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep B
13:30 Ilves Tampere - Rovaniemi PS 1:1
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep C  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep C
13:30 Haka Valkeakoski - MyPa Kouvola 2:2
17:00 Musan Salama - FF Jaro 1:1
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep D  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep D
13:00 KTP - AC Kajaani 4:1
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Dijon FCO - AS Monaco 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 OGC Nice - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 Stade Brest - FC Sochaux 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Orléans - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (1:0)
Frankrijk > National 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   National 2018/2019 >
16:00 Marignane Gignac - FC Chambly 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Pau FC - AS Lyon-Duchère 2:1 (1:0)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
14:30 RC Lens - Entente SSG 4:0
14:30 USL Dunkerque - US Orléans 3:2
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Nantes - Pau FC 4:1
14:30 Stade Rennes - SO Cholet 3:1
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - LB Châteauroux 1:2
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
14:30 OGC Nice - GFC Ajaccio 5:2
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique 1:1
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Europa FC - Gibraltar United FC 1:0
18:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Lynx FC 1:0
Griekenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
16:15 PAS Giannina - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Panetolikos - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panionios GSS - AEK Athene 0:2 (0:1)
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Platanias Chanion - Apollon Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Volos NFC - AEP Iraklis FC 0:2 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Cobán Imperial 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Antigua GFC 2:0 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Platense 1:4
22:00 Marathón - Olimpia 1:0
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 NorthEast United FC - Chennaiyin FC 1:0 (0:0)
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Churchill Brothers - Indian Arrows 2:1 (2:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
15:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:1 (0:1)
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod 4:1 (2:0)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sampdoria - Udinese Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 AC Milan - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Carpi FC 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - US Palermo 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Lecce 1:2 (0:2)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 AS Gubbio - Teramo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Südtirol - Virtus Verona 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Fermana FC - AC Renate 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - AC Rimini 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Giana Erminio 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Vis Pesaro 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - Ravenna Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Unione Triestina - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Imolese Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vicenza Virtus - FeralpiSalò 1:2 (0:0)
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 Bastia Calcio - SC Trestina 2:2
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
15:00 AC Cesena - AC Sangiustese 1:1
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Sampdoria - Juventus 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 AC Milan - SSC Napoli 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 ACF Fiorentina - Chievo Verona 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Roma 0:3 (0:2)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 >
11:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Salernitana 1919 1:1
12:00 Cosenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:1
14:00 Calcio Padova - Venezia FC 0:3
14:30 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Livorno 2:3
14:30 Carpi FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:2
14:30 Pescara Calcio - Lazio Roma 0:1
14:30 Bologna FC - Brescia Calcio 0:0
14:30 FC Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1:2
14:30 Foggia Calcio - US Lecce 2:2
14:30 Spezia Calcio - Hellas Verona 2:1
14:30 US Cremonese - AS Cittadella 1:0
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Olympique de Khouribga 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:3 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Veracruz - Puebla FC 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Lobos BUAP 3:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 CF Atlante - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1:2 (0:1)
04:30 Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Alacranes de Durango 1:1
03:00 Coras de Nayarit - Dorados UACH 0:0
03:00 Murciélagos FC - Pacific F. C. 4:1
18:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Correcaminos UAT II 0:2
18:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - CF América II 1:1
19:15 Deportivo Toluca II - Albinegros Orizaba 3:2
22:00 Real Zamora - Tuxtla FC 2:0
23:00 Club Tepatitlán - Monarcas Morelia II 1:1
23:00 Yalmakan FC - Club Irapuato 1:1
23:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco - Sporting Canamy 2:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 1:0
16:00 CF Monterrey - CF América 1:1
18:30 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 1:1
19:15 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 0:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 2:1
16:30 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 3:0
18:30 CF Monterrey - CF América 0:3
19:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 3:3
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Lobos BUAP 1:0
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 0:1
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 3:0
16:00 Club León - Santos Laguna 2:1
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Gallos Blancos 0:2
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 2:1
17:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 2:0
19:00 Club Tijuana - Veracruz 5:1
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - De Graafschap 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 PSV - FC Groningen 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen 2:3 (1:1)
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
19:45 Almere City FC - FC Twente 1:3 (0:2)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:00 AFC - Kozakken Boys 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Barendrecht - Spakenburg 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Scheveningen 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 GVVV - Excelsior Maassluis 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong Almere City FC 3:2 (1:2)
15:30 Katwijk - De Treffers 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Jong Vitesse - VVSB 4:0 (2:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Ajax (amateurs) - Noordwijk 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo - Quick Boys 3:0 (3:0)
14:30 HSV Hoek - DOVO 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 ODIN '59 - FC Lisse 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - De Dijk 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 VVOG - Eemdijk 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SJC - Harkemase Boys 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Jong FC Groningen - Achilles'29 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 ONS Sneek - ASWH 2:3 (1:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
15:30 Jong FC Volendam - EVV 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 OSS '20 - OJC Rosmalen 2:0 (0:0)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
04:00 Auckland City FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC 3:2 (2:0)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2018/2019  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Ards FC 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Crusaders FC 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Newry City FC - Warrenpoint Town 0:2 (0:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Club Nacional - Guaraní 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Finale  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Finale
20:45 FC Porto - Sporting CP 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 SS Murata - SP Tre Fiori 0:3
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Fiorentino 1:1
15:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Libertas 2:0
18:00 SS Pennarossa - FC Domagnano 2:0
Schotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Celtic FC - Hamilton Academical 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Motherwell FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Johnstone FC 2:0 (0:0)
Schotland > Championship 2018/2019  Schotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Falkirk FC - Inverness CT 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dunfermline Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Queen Of The South 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Alloa Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
Schotland > League One 2018/2019  Schotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Forfar Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Raith Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Montrose FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Airdrieonians 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - East Fife FC 3:4 (2:0)
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Stirling Albion FC 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Peterhead FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Cowdenbeath FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Edinburgh City FC 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Berwick Rangers 7:1 (3:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Sevilla FC - Levante UD 5:0 (0:0)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 CD Leganés - SD Eibar 2:2 (0:2)
20:45 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF 3:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 UD Almería - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Elche CF - CD Numancia 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Lugo - Rayo Majadahonda 3:2 (2:0)
20:30 Cádiz CF - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 CD Tenerife - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
16:30 Coruxo FC - CF Internacional 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Unión Adarve 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Guijuelo - SD Ponferradina 2:2 (2:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 SD Leioa - Real Unión 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 SD Amorebieta - Athletic Bilbao B 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Barakaldo CF 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
17:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CE Sabadell 5:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
10:45 Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 0:1
13:00 Atlético Madrid - Málaga CF 4:1
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
14:00 Kayserispor - Bursaspor 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Göztepe - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Boluspor - Elazığspor 3:0 (2:0)
11:30 Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Istanbulspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 2:2 (1:1)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
11:30 Bayrampaşaspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Hacettepe - Manisaspor 0:2 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:30 Pendikspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Monagas 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 LALA - Mineros de Guayana 0:5 (0:3)
22:00 Aragua FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:1 (0:0)
22:45 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 2:1 (1:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2018/2019 > Achtste finale  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2018/2019 > Achtste finale
15:30 Carmarthen Town - GAP Connah's Quay FC 1:3
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Bala Town 0:4 n.v.
15:30 Barry Town United - Cefn Druids 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Airbus UK - The New Saints 2:5
15:30 Cambrian & Clydach - Rhyl FC 3:1 d.p.
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:3
15:30 Llangefni Town FC - Llandudno FC 1:3
20:30 Bangor City - Caernarfon Town 1:2 (1:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner