2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 22.07.2018 17:00 T FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec 3:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde 29.07.2018 10:15 U Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (1:1)
3. Ronde 05.08.2018 17:00 T FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 12.08.2018 17:00 T SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 3:1 (1:1)
5. Ronde 17.08.2018 18:30 U FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:2 (0:2)
6. Ronde 26.08.2018 17:00 T FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 2:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 01.09.2018 10:15 U FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 0:2 (0:0)
8. Ronde 16.09.2018 17:00 T MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice 3:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 23.09.2018 16:30 U FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde 30.09.2018 17:00 T 1. SC Znojmo 1. SC Znojmo 1:2 (1:1)
11. Ronde 06.10.2018 10:15 U FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 2:0 (2:0)
12. Ronde 19.10.2018 18:00 T FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 3:1 (2:1)
13. Ronde 27.10.2018 10:15 U MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 2:2 (1:1)
14. Ronde 04.11.2018 17:00 T Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 11.11.2018 14:00 U FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 1:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 25.11.2018 17:00 T Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 4:1 (1:1)
17. Ronde 03.03.2019 14:30 U FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:0 (1:0)
18. Ronde 09.03.2019 14:30 U SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 1:0 (1:0)
19. Ronde 17.03.2019 17:00 T FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:2 (0:2)
20. Ronde 01.04.2019 17:00 U FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 07.04.2019 14:30 T FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 12.04.2019 17:00 U MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice 2:1 (2:0)
23. Ronde 17.04.2019 17:00 T FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko 4:0 (3:0)
24. Ronde 21.04.2019 17:00 U 1. SC Znojmo 1. SC Znojmo 5:2 (1:0)
25. Ronde 28.04.2019 17:00 T FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 1:0 (1:0)
26. Ronde 03.05.2019 18:00 U FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:1)
27. Ronde 08.05.2019 17:00 T MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 3:1 (0:1)
28. Ronde 12.05.2019 17:00 U Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (1:1)
29. Ronde 18.05.2019 15:00 T FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 3:0 (2:0)
30. Ronde 25.05.2019 15:00 U FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec 3:2 (2:0)
Pohár FAČR 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 21.08.2018 17:00 U FK Jindřichův Hradec FK Jindřichův Hradec 4:1
2e Ronde 29.08.2018 17:00 U FK Litoměřicko FK Litoměřicko 2:0
3e Ronde 03.10.2018 18:00 U Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0:1 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 01.07.2018 10:30 V Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3:4 (3:3)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 09.01.2019 11:00 V Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1:3 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 19.01.2019 14:00 U SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:3 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 23.01.2019 11:00 T Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad 3:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 05.02.2019 15:00 V HNK Šibenik HNK Šibenik 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 16.02.2019 14:00 T FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 24.02.2019 11:00 V Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 19.06.2019 11:00 T 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1:2 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 26.06.2019 18:30 U Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 2:0 (2:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner