. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2018 > November FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2018 > November
13:00 Thailand - Singapore 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Indonesië - Filippijnen 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2018 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2018 > Kalenderweek
12:30 Hertha BSC II - Aalborg BK 0:2
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2018 > November FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2018 > November
Indonesië - Malediven 1:2 d.p.
Singapore - Luxemburg 0:4
09:00 Afghanistan - Iran 0:6 (0:5)
12:00 Oezbekistan - Tajikistan 11:0 (4:0)
FIFA > U17 (V) Wereldkampioenschap 2018 Uruguay > Kwartfinale FIFA >   U17 (V) Wereldkampioenschap 2018 Uruguay > Kwartfinale
20:00 Ghana - Mexico 2:4 (0:0, 2:2) d.p.
23:00 Duitsland - Canada 0:1 (0:0)
OFC > Vrouwen OFC Women's Championship 2018 Neukaledonien > Groep B OFC >   Vrouwen OFC Women's Championship 2018 Neukaledonien > Groep B
04:00 Tonga - Cook Eilanden 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Fiji - Nieuw-Zeeland 0:10 (0:4)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 KS Kamza - FK Kukësi 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 KF Laçi - KS Kastrioti 2:1 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Encamp - FC Lusitanos la Posa 0:3
12:00 UE Engordany - UE Santa Coloma 2:1
16:00 FC Ordino - UE Sant Julià 0:0
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 3:1
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
21:10 Unión de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:1)
23:20 Aldosivi - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (1:0)
23:20 San Martín de Tucumán - Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
01:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Brown de Adrogué 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Quilmes 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Platense - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Almagro - Atlético Rafaela 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Deportivo Morón 0:2 (0:1)
23:05 Villa Dálmine - Nueva Chicago 3:1 (1:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
21:00 All Boys - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:2
21:00 Almirante Brown - Acassuso 0:3
21:00 San Miguel - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 2:2
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 2  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 2
02:15 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Las Parejas 0:0
02:30 Douglas Haig - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 0:1
02:45 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Unión de Sunchales 1:0
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 Gandzasar FC - Lori FC 2:0
12:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat 0:1
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 1:2 (1:1)
09:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners 3:2 (1:1)
Australië > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australië >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
06:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 2:2 (0:1)
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2018/2019  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2018/2019 >
04:30 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 2:3 (1:2)
11:45 Perth Glory - Melbourne City FC 5:2 (2:0)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
14:00 Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK 3:1 (1:1)
Bahrein > Kampioenschap 2018/2019  Bahrein >   Kampioenschap 2018/2019 >
15:30 East Riffa Club - Al Shabab 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Manama Club - Budaiya 4:1 (1:0)
15:30 Al Najma - Al Hidd 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Al Muharraq - Malkiya Club 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Al Hala - Riffa SC 1:2 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht 4:2 (1:1)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - Sporting Charleroi 2:4 (1:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
16:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:2 (2:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
00:30 Royal Pari - Jorge Wilstermann 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Universitario de Sucre - Nacional Potosí 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Bolívar - The Strongest 1:1 (1:1)
22:15 Aurora - Blooming 0:0 (0:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Široki Brijeg - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Sarajevo - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 3:1 (3:1)
Brazilië > Série A 2018  Brazilië >   Série A 2018 >
20:00 Cruzeiro - Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Ceará SC 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Vitória - BA - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 América - MG - EC Bahia 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Corinthians SP - Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Internacional - Fluminense RJ 2:0 (0:0)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
11:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Botev Plovdiv 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 PFC Beroe - FK Vereya 6:0 (2:0)
16:30 Levski Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa 1:3 (1:1)
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
00:00 Everton - Palestino 3:0 (2:0)
00:00 Unión La Calera - Deportes Temuco 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Universidad de Chile - Iquique 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Universidad de Concepción - San Luis 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Universidad Católica - O'Higgins 1:0 (1:0)
China > Cup 2018 > Finale  China >   Cup 2018 > Finale
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale
23:15 Atlético Junior - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:1 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Halve Finale
02:55 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 1:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
15:00 Paphos FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Nea Salamina - AEL Limassol 4:1 (2:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vendsyssel FF - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Kopenhagen - FC Midtjylland 2:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2018/2019  Denemarken >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - HB Køge 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC Fredericia - Næstved BK 3:0 (1:0)
13:45 FC Helsingør - Hvidovre IF 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Lyngby BK - FC Roskilde 4:0 (0:0)
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Viborg FF 3:0 (0:0)
13:45 Thisted FC - Silkeborg IF 1:4 (0:3)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hannover 96 4:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SC Paderborn 07 1:5 (1:2)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Karlsruher SC - TSV 1860 München 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Chemnitzer FC 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt 2:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - TSG Balingen 2:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 ASV Vach - Würzburger Kickers II 1:6 (1:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
15:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - TSV 1860 München II 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - LTS Bremerhaven 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - OSC Bremerhaven 5:1 (2:0)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - SFL Bremerhaven 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - FC Ederbergland 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Arminia Hannover - HSC Hannover 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - MTV Wolfenbüttel 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Heeslinger SC - VfV Hildesheim 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - TB Uphusen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Eintracht Northeim 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
11:15 Wedeler TSV - TuS Dassendorf 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Altona 93 - HEBC Hamburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - FC Teutonia 05 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Buchholz 08 2:5 (2:1)
15:00 TSV Sasel - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Altlüdersdorf - CFC Hertha 06 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Torgelower FC Greif 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SC Staaken 3:3 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:30 Ludwigsfelder FC - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 5:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Eintracht Trier 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 TSV Emmelshausen - VfB Dillingen 3:2 (1:2)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Eichede - TSB Flensburg 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - VfR Neumünster 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - TSV Kropp 1:4 (1:0)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - Heider SV 3:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - MSV Duisburg 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 SC Sand - VfL Wolfsburg 0:9 (0:3)
14:00 Bayern München - Werder Bremen 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 SV Meppen - Bayern München II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - 1. FC Köln 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - SGS Essen II 2:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - TSV Limmer 2:2
13:00 Walddörfer SV - TuS Schwachhausen 8:1
13:00 SV Meppen II - Werder Bremen II 0:1
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf 5:1
14:00 Holstein Kiel - TV Jahn Delmenhorst 1:3
15:00 TuS Büppel - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 2:1
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SFC Stern 1900 2:2
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - BW Hohen Neuendorf 6:2
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 SC Siegelbach - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr 0:0
14:00 FC Bitburg - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 0:0
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1. FFC Montabaur 2:0
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Wormatia Worms 7:0
14:30 TuS Wörrstadt - TuS Issel 1:3
15:00 SV Holzbach - FC Speyer 09 3:1
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Forstern - SC Sand II 2:3
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Frauenbiburg 5:2
14:00 SV Alberweiler - SC Freiburg II 2:2
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - TSV Jahn Calden 4:1
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - SC Regensburg 2:0
14:45 1. FC Nürnberg - Hegauer FV 2:0
15:15 Wacker München - VfL Sindelfingen 1:2
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - TSV Havelse 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - VfB Stuttgart 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SC Freiburg - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa >
00:25 Guayaquil City - Emelec 1:4 (0:2)
02:30 Independiente del Valle - Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde
19:00 Brasilia - Toreros FC 0:0
19:00 Deportivo Quito - Mineros SC 2:0
20:00 Dunamis TCE - Anaconda FC 3:1
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
14:15 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - ENPPI 4:3 (2:2)
16:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Masry Club 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
22:00 Jocoro FC - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Audaz - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Isidro Metapán - FAS 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Alianza - Sonsonate FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Águila - Chalatenango 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Pasaquina FC 2:1 (1:1)
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Bournemouth - Arsenal FC 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Huddersfield Town 0:2 (0:1)
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
13:00 Aston Villa - Birmingham City 4:2 (2:1)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Everton FC U23 - Liverpool FC U23 0:1 (0:1)
Engeland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2018/2019  Engeland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Arsenal WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 4:1 (4:1)
15:00 Reading WFC - Everton LFC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Liverpool LFC - Birmingham City LFC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Yeovil Town LFC - Manchester City WFC 0:4 (0:4)
16:00 West Ham United LFC - Bristol City WFC 2:0 (2:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Rennes 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Amiens SC - Olympique Marseille 1:3 (1:1)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:45 Rodez Aveyron - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (1:0)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
14:30 RC Lens - Lille OSC 4:3
14:30 Paris FC - Le Havre AC 2:1
14:30 SM Caen - Entente SSG 5:1
15:00 USL Dunkerque - US Boulogne 3:0
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
14:30 AS Nancy - AJ Auxerre 0:1
14:30 Stade Reims - CSO Amnéville 0:2
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - ASPTT Dijon 2:1
14:30 FC Sochaux - ESTAC Troyes 2:3
14:30 Dijon FCO - Le Puy Foot 43 3:0
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
11:00 Stade Laval - Angers SCO 2:2
11:00 Vannes OC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:4
14:30 Stade Brest - Stade Rennes 0:2
14:30 Chamois Niortais - EA Guingamp 4:2
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
11:00 Toulouse FC - GFC Ajaccio 3:1
13:00 AS Béziers - AS Saint-Étienne 1:5
14:30 AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille 0:0
14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Nîmes Olympique 5:0
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
11:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:2 (0:0)
Georgië > David Kipiani Cup 2018 > Finale  Georgië >   David Kipiani Cup 2018 > Finale
14:00 FC Gagra - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:4 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC 3:2 (1:0)
Griekenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
16:15 PAS Giannina - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Atromitos - Olympiakos 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (0:0)
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Sparta FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 AO Trikala - Volos NFC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Apollon Larisa - Aittitos Spaton 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ergotelis - Platanias Chanion 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - AE Karaiskakis 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Doxa Dramas FC 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Apollon Kalamarias - AO Kerkyra 0:2 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
18:00 Comunicaciones - CD Puerto de Iztapa 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Chiantla - Deportivo Petapa 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Siquinalá FC - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Xelaju MC - CSD Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua GFC 3:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Halve Finale
02:00 Real España - Olimpia 2:2
23:00 Platense - Motagua 0:1
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Debreceni VSC - MOL Vidi FC 0:1 (0:1)
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Jamshedpur FC - Chennaiyin FC 3:1 (2:0)
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Real Kashmir - Indian Arrows 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Mohun Bagan - Churchill Brothers 0:3 (0:1)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2018  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2018 >
09:30 PSM Makassar - Bali United 4:0 (2:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Persepolis - Tractor Sazi 0:0 (0:0)
13:15 Padideh FC - Saipa FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:05 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Esteghlal 0:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Bologna FC - ACF Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Atalanta 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 SSC Napoli - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lazio Roma - AC Milan 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Genoa CFC - Sampdoria 1:1 (1:1)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Foggia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 US Lecce - US Cremonese 2:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - AC Pisa 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 Novara Calcio - Gozzano 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Pontedera - Arzachena 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Albissola - Pro Piacenza geannuleerd
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Lucchese 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Juventus II 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Olbia - US Pistoiese 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - US Arezzo 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Robur Siena - Virtus Entella 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 US Alessandria 1912 - AC Cuneo 0:3 (0:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 FeralpiSalò - Alma Juventus Fano 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Renate - AS Gubbio 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 AC Rimini - Virtus Verona 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Unione Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Teramo Calcio - Giana Erminio 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Vicenza Virtus - FC Südtirol 2:4 (1:1)
14:30 Vis Pesaro - Fermana FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 SS Monza 1912 - Imolese Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Ravenna Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Stresa Sportiva 1:1
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Savona FBC 0:2
14:30 AC Bra - Pro Dronero 4:1
14:30 Casale - USD Fezzanese 2:1
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - USD Lavagnese 1919 3:0
14:30 US Inveruno - Calcio Chieri 1:1
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Milano City FC 0:0
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - Unione Sanremo 1:2
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 USD Caravaggio - FC Legnago Salus 1:3
14:30 SC Caronnese - Gsd Ambrosiana 2:0
14:30 US Darfo Boario - Calcio Como 0:0
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - US Ciserano 3:0
14:30 AC Rezzato - AC Pontisola 2:0
14:30 Seregno - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:2
14:30 Sondrio Calcio - Olginatese 1:1
14:30 ASD Villafranca - Villa d'Almè 0:0
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - US Scanzorosciate 1:3
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Belluno - Calcio Montebelluna 2:1
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Polisportiva Tamai 2:1
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - ASC St. Georgen 0:0
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Clodiense SSD 0:1
14:30 Delta Rovigo - US Adriese 4:4
14:30 AC Este - Union Feltre 2:2
14:30 Calcio San Donà - APC Chions 1:2
14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - Union Arzignanochiampo 0:1
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - US Levico Terme 2:1
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
14:30 Axys Zola - Mezzolara Calcio 2:0
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 1:1
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:0
14:30 USD Classe 1974 - San Marino Calcio 0:1
14:30 AC Crema - US Pergolettese 0:0
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Lentigione Calcio 1:1
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - Adrense 1909 4:1
14:30 AC Pavia - Modena FC 1:1
14:30 Reggio Audace FC - ASD OltrepoVoghera 3:0
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Gavorrano - SSD Massese 2:3
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - US Pianese 2:0
14:30 Montevarchi - Aglianese Calcio 1:1
14:30 FC Ponsacco - APD Sangimignano 4:0
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:2
14:30 Seravezza - Real Forte Querceta 2:0
14:30 Tuttocuoio - AC Prato 2:1
14:30 Viareggio - Bastia Calcio 2:1
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Jesina Calcio 2:1
14:30 Francavilla Calcio - AC Sangiustese 1:1
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - US Recanatese 1:2
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Savignanese 0:0
14:30 AC Cesena - Campobasso 1:1
14:30 Real Giulianova - Isernia 1:0
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:4
14:30 SN Notaresco - Vastese Calcio 2:3
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Aprilia - Lanusei Calcio 2:2
14:30 Budoni - Anzio Calcio 1924 4:1
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Latina Calcio 3:2
14:30 Castiadas Calcio - Virtus Flaminia 2:0
14:30 Monterosi FC - Sassari Latte Dolce 2:3
14:30 Ostia Mare - US Avellino 1:2
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - US Ladispoli 1:2
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
14:30 ACD Nardò - Taranto FC 2:1
14:30 US Altamura - Audace Cerignola 0:2
14:30 FC Francavilla - AZ Picerno 1:1
14:30 Gelbison - Pomigliano 1:1
14:30 Sarnese - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:1
14:30 SSCD Granata 1924 - Sorrento Calcio 3:2
16:00 Fidelis Andria - Gragnano 2:0
16:30 FBC Gravina - US Bitonto 1:2
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Castrovillari - Marsala 1:4
14:30 Città di Messina - Calcio Cittanovese 1:0
14:30 Gela Calcio - SSC Bari 0:2
14:30 AC Locri 1909 - FC Turris 0:4
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Rotonda 1:0
14:30 Portici 1906 - Sancataldese Calcio 0:0
14:30 ASD Troina - Roccella 1:0
15:00 Igea Virtus - Acireale 0:2
15:00 USD Palmese - ACR Messina 3:0
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 US Palermo - Cagliari Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 >
15:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Brescia Calcio 4:0
Jamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Humble Lions 1:1
21:00 Reno FC - Portmore United 3:4
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Waterhouse FC 0:2
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
05:00 Fukushima United - Blaublitz Akita 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Kagoshima United - Azul Claro Numazu 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Gamba Osaka II - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Kataller Toyama 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League Relegation Playoffs 2018 > 1e Ronde  Japan >   J1 League Relegation Playoffs 2018 > 1e Ronde
05:00 Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy 0:1 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Drita Gjilan - KF Feronikeli 1:1
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 2:2 (1:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - CS FOLA Esch 1:2
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - FC Differdange 03 0:0
16:00 US Hostert - US Mondorf 1:1
16:00 Victoria Rosport - F91 Dudelange 2:2
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - UNA Strassen 0:2
16:00 US Rumelange - Union Titus Pétange 0:0
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - RFCU Luxemburg 2:0
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Tarxien Rainbows 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Qormi FC - Hibernians FC 1:2 (0:1)
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Renaissance de Berkane 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Club León 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 CF América - Veracruz 4:1 (3:1)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
04:06 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Deportivo Toluca 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Halve Finale
02:00 FC Juárez - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Pacific F. C. - Dorados UACH 2:1 (2:1)
02:00 Club Irapuato - Deportivo Toluca II 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Inter Playa - Albinegros Orizaba 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 Leones Negros II - Murciélagos FC 1:3 (1:3)
22:00 Sporting Canamy - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Deportivo Toluca 0:3
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 4:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Deportivo Toluca 1:4 (0:3)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 FC Emmen - SBV Excelsior 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Groningen 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Willem II - Vitesse 1:3 (0:3)
16:45 VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (1:2)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Jong Vitesse - De Treffers 1:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 Quick - OJC Rosmalen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hercules - ADO '20 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 Westlandia - Quick'20 3:4 (3:2)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - EVV 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - GOES 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 OFC - Dongen 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 OSS '20 - JVC Cuijk 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 UNA - HBS 2:1 (0:1)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
01:00 Southern United - Tasman United 3:1 (2:1)
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Waitakere United 4:0 (1:0)
02:00 Canterbury United - Hamilton Wanderers 3:3 (2:0)
03:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Auckland City FC 0:3 (0:1)
04:35 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Team Wellington 1:2 (1:2)
Noord-Macedonië > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Noord-Macedonië >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Pobeda - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FK Renova - Akademija Pandev 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Rabotnički - Makedonija GP 5:1 (2:0)
13:00 KF Shkupi - FK Belasica 1:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Relegation Eliteserien 2018 > 1e Ronde  Noorwegen >   Relegation Eliteserien 2018 > 1e Ronde
16:00 Aalesunds FK - Nest-Sotra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sogndal IL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Relegation 1. Divisjon 2018 > Finale  Noorwegen >   Relegation 1. Divisjon 2018 > Finale
13:00 Åsane Fotball - KFUM Oslo 1:3 (1:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Arsenal Kiev 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (1:1)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2018 Meisterschaft  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2018 Meisterschaft >
11:00 Buxoro FK - Navbahor Namangan 1:2 (1:1)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2018 Abstieg  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2018 Abstieg >
11:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - So’g’diyona Jizzax 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Nasaf Qarshi - FC AGMK 2:2 (2:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - LASK 0:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 FC Juniors OÖ - SV Ried 0:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
22:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
17:00 Academia Cantolao - Universidad Técnica 2:1 (1:0)
19:15 Unión Comercio - Sport Boys 4:2 (2:1)
21:30 Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Binacional - Alianza Lima 3:2 (1:1)
21:30 Ayacucho FC - Real Garcilaso 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Universitario de Deportes - Comerciantes Unidos 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Universidad San Martín - FBC Melgar 1:1 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
13:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Miedź Legnica 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warschau 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:2 (2:1)
Portugal > Taça 2018/2019 > 4e Ronde  Portugal >   Taça 2018/2019 > 4e Ronde
15:30 Sporting Covilhã - Moreirense FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 CDC Montalegre - R.D. Águeda 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rio Ave FC - Silves FC 7:0 (4:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - Anadia FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - Casa Pia 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Penafiel - Vitória Setúbal 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 SC Espinho - Boavista 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 União da Madeira - Vitória Guimarães 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Tondela - FC Vale Formoso 7:0 (6:0)
17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Feirense 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - GD Chaves 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Sporting Braga - SC Praiense 2:1 (0:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
12:30 FC Dunărea Călărași - FC Hermannstadt 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 CSM Politehnica Iași - FCSB 1:2 (0:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Spartak Moskou - Krylia Sovetov 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 SS Cosmos - AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:2
15:00 SP Cailungo - SP Tre Penne 0:3
15:00 SS Virtus - SS San Giovanni 0:1
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2018/2019  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:40 Al Ittihad - Al Ahli SFC 1:3
Schotland > FA Cup 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde  Schotland >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Inverness CT 1:1 (0:1)
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Partizan - Dinamo Vranje 6:0 (2:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
13:00 NK Triglav - NK Domžale 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 ND Gorica - NK Aluminij 0:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Sevilla FC - Real Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Espanyol - Girona FC 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 2:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Numancia 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Extremadura UD - Málaga CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - CF Reus Deportiu 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Elche CF - Albacete 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 CD Tenerife - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 AD Alcorcón - Real Zaragoza 2:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
11:30 Real Valladolid B - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Deportivo Fabril 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Unionistas CF - Salamanca CF UDS 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - Celta de Vigo B 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - UD SS Reyes 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Rápido de Bouzas - Unión Adarve 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Coruxo FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Burgos CF 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - CD Calahorra 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 CD Mirandés - SD Gernika 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - Athletic Bilbao B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - Real Unión 1:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 Espanyol B - UE Olot 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Villarreal CF B 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Levante UD B - FC Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Teruel - Ontinyent CF 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - CF Peralada 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CE Sabadell 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 CD Castellón - CD Alcoyano 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hércules CF - SD Ejea 2:0 (2:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:30 UD Almería B - CF Villanovense 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Recreativo Granada - San Fernando CD 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Cartagena - UD Ibiza 6:0 (2:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Real Murcia 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 FC Jumilla - CD Badajoz 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Malagueño - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Talavera CF - Recreativo Huelva 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 RB Linense - Marbella FC 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Don Benito - CD El Ejido 2012 0:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Vrouwen Copa de la Reina 2018/2019 > Achtste finale  Spanje >  Vrouwen Copa de la Reina 2018/2019 > Achtste finale
11:30 Rayo Vallecano - Sporting de Huelva 3:1 d.p.
12:00 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad 1:2 n.v.
12:00 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 3:4 d.p.
12:00 Madrid CFF - Fundación Albacete 1:0
12:30 EDF Logroño - Sevilla FC 0:1
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Levante UD 2:3 d.p.
15:00 FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0
17:45 Atlético Madrid - Málaga CF 4:2
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Sparta Praag - FK Jablonec 0:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Varnsdorf 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - Viktoria Žižkov 4:1 (1:1)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 US Monastir - ES Métlaoui 0:2 Toeg.
14:00 Stade Gabésien - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 JS Kairouan - US Ben Guerdane 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 CS Hammam-Lif - US Tataouine 1:2 (0:1)
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Sivasspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Bursaspor 2:4 (2:1)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Denizlispor - Giresunspor 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Boluspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Altınordu FSG - Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 (0:1)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
11:30 Samsunspor - Hacettepe 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 1:1 (1:1)
11:30 Inegölspor - Gümüşhanespor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 4:3 (2:3)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Manisaspor 5:0 (1:0)
11:30 Bodrum Belediye - Sakaryaspor 2:5 (0:3)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:3 (1:2)
11:30 Kırklarelispor - Sivas Belediyespor 3:1 (2:0)
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Tokatspor 3:2 (1:1)
11:30 Pendikspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Manisa BBSK - Tuzlaspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Fethiyespor 1:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Lara 0:1 (0:0)
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
16:30 Al Wasl - Ajman Club 0:2 (0:1)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2018 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2018 Playoffs > Halve Finale
23:00 Atlanta United FC - New York RB 3:0 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018 Meisterschaft  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 Meisterschaft >
06:00 Gyeongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeju United 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk FC 1:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Relegation Allsvenskan 2018 > Degradering  Zweden >   Relegation Allsvenskan 2018 > Degradering
14:45 IF Brommapojkarna - AFC Eskilstuna 1:2 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Thun 2:1 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Chiasso - SC Kriens 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Wil 1900 0:1 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner