. .
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 UE Engordany - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
14:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Encamp -:-
16:00 FC Ordino - UE Santa Coloma -:-
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:30 Independiente - Racing Club -:-
21:10 River Plate - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
23:20 Estudiantes - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
23:20 Atlético Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Adelaide United -:-
09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory -:-
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
07:00 Sunshine Coast FC - QAS -:-
09:00 Olympic FC - SWQ Thunder -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Sumgayit FK - Zira FK -:-
Neftçi PFK - Səbail FK -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV -:-
18:00 KRC Genk - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Guabirá - Always Ready -:-
21:00 Aurora - Bolívar -:-
21:00 Royal Pari - Blooming -:-
21:00 Real Potosí - Nacional Potosí -:-
21:00 Oriente Petrolero - San José -:-
21:00 The Strongest - Destroyers -:-
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Brazilië > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio  Brazilië >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio >
Bangu AC - Fluminense RJ -:-
Boavista - Madureira EC -:-
Botafogo RJ - Vasco da Gama -:-
AD Cabofriense - AA Portuguesa (RJ) -:-
Brazilië > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
15:00 Ponte Preta - Ituano FC -:-
21:00 SE Palmeiras - Santos FC -:-
23:00 Botafogo SP - Corinthians SP -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - América de Cali -:-
22:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Alianza Petrolera -:-
22:00 Envigado FC - Patriotas FC -:-
22:00 Atlético Huila - Deportivo Pasto -:-
22:00 Independiente Medellín - Deportivo Cali -:-
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Cúcuta Deportivo -:-
22:00 La Equidad - Millonarios -:-
22:00 Once Caldas - Deportes Tolima -:-
22:00 Independiente Santa Fe - Atlético Junior -:-
22:00 Unión Magdalena - Atlético Nacional -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
21:00 LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guápiles -:-
21:00 AD Carmelita - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
21:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Grecia -:-
21:00 CS Herediano - AD San Carlos -:-
21:00 Limón FC - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
21:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Guadalupe -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Hobro IK - Esbjerg fB -:-
14:00 AC Horsens - Odense BK -:-
16:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland -:-
18:00 Brøndby IF - Randers FC -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
15:15 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Thisted FC - AC Horsens -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Hannover 96 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
18:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV -:-
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfB Oldenburg -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse -:-
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - ESC Geestemünde -:-
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - BTS Neustadt -:-
15:00 SC Borgfeld - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Habenhauser FV -:-
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - BSC Hastedt -:-
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - Bremer SV -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - FC Gießen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
15:00 Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - MTV Gifhorn -:-
15:00 HSC Hannover - BV Cloppenburg -:-
15:00 VfL Oythe - Heeslinger SC -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - VfV Hildesheim -:-
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - Wedeler TSV -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - WTSV Concordia -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - VfL Pinneberg -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfL Alfter - SV Deutz 05 -:-
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - FC Hürth -:-
15:15 SSV Merten - SpVgg Frechen -:-
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 1. FC Kleve - VfB Speldorf -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - VfB Homberg -:-
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:30 FSV Duisburg - SC Velbert -:-
15:30 1. FC Monheim - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Hansa Rostock II -:-
13:00 SC Staaken - TeBe Berlin -:-
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - FC Strausberg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Eilenburg - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -:-
13:00 BSG Wismut Gera - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
13:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Union Sandersdorf -:-
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
13:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - VfL Halle 96 -:-
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VFC Plauen -:-
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Askania Bernburg -:-
13:00 Inter Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Brünninghausen -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - TuS Haltern -:-
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Sand - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
11:00 SGS Essen II - Bayern München II -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 FF USV Jena - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:00 SV Budberg - Borussia Bocholt -:-
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
15:00 Herforder SV - Warendorfer SU -:-
15:00 1. FC Köln II - SV 21 Bökendorf -:-
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
15:15 SpVg Berghofen - VfL Bochum -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - SG 99 Andernach -:-
14:00 FC Speyer 09 - SC Siegelbach -:-
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - SV Holzbach -:-
14:00 TuS Issel - FC Bitburg -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - Wormatia Worms -:-
14:00 1. FFC Montabaur - 1. FC Riegelsberg -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
11:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 TSV Havelse - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
11:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Dynamo Dresden -:-
11:00 Hannover 96 - SC Borgfeld -:-
11:00 TeBe Berlin - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel -:-
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC -:-
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hamburger SV -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Hennef 05 -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster -:-
MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
1. FC Köln - SG Unterrath -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum -:-
Borussia Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
SSV Ulm 1846 - Karlsruher SC -:-
FC Augsburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Stuttgarter Kickers - Bayern München -:-
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
15:00 El Gouna - Al-Ahly -:-
18:00 Pyramids FC - Al-Mokawloon -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Chelsea FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
15:05 Manchester United - Liverpool FC -:-
15:05 Arsenal FC - Southampton FC -:-
Engeland > League Cup 2018/2019 > Finale  Engeland >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Finale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Mons Calpe S.C. -:-
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
Ergotelis - Sparta FC -:-
Apollon Kalamarias - Volos NFC -:-
AO Kerkyra - Aittitos Spaton -:-
Panachaiki GE - Apollon Larisa -:-
Aiginiakos FC - AEP Iraklis FC -:-
AE Karaiskakis - Irodotos -:-
Doxa Dramas FC - Platanias Chanion -:-
Chania Kissamikos - AO Trikala -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC -:-
Deportivo Chiantla - CD Puerto de Iztapa -:-
Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Petapa -:-
Sanarate - CSD Municipal -:-
Siquinalá FC - Cobán Imperial -:-
Xelaju MC - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Real España - Lobos UPNFM -:-
00:15 CD Honduras - CD Marathón -:-
20:00 Real de Minas - CD Olimpia -:-
20:30 CDS Vida - Platense FC -:-
21:00 CD Motagua - Juticalpa FC -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Hoi King SA - Dreams FC -:-
10:30 Yuen Long FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Indian Arrows - Real Kashmir -:-
12:30 Chennai City FC - Mohun Bagan -:-
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Sampdoria - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Milan - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - Genoa CFC -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli -:-
20:30 ACF Fiorentina - Inter -:-
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
21:00 AS Livorno - Venezia FC -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 Arzachena - AC Cuneo -:-
16:30 Gozzano - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Albissola -:-
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Pontedera -:-
16:30 Pro Vercelli - AC Pisa -:-
16:30 Juventus II - Lucchese -:-
16:30 Pro Piacenza - Novara Calcio -:-
16:30 US Arezzo - Olbia -:-
16:30 US Pistoiese - Robur Siena -:-
16:30 Virtus Entella - Piacenza Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AS Gubbio - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
16:30 FC Südtirol - AC Rimini -:-
16:30 Fermana FC - Pordenone Calcio -:-
16:30 Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro -:-
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - Teramo Calcio -:-
16:30 Sambenedettese - Ternana Calcio -:-
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio -:-
16:30 Unione Triestina - AC Renate -:-
16:30 Virtus Verona - Vicenza Virtus -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - Reggina 1914 -:-
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Bisceglie -:-
16:30 Potenza - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
16:30 Rende - Virtus Francavilla -:-
16:30 US Siracusa - FC Rieti -:-
16:30 Trapani Calcio - Cavese -:-
16:30 US Catanzaro - Monopoli -:-
16:30 Vibonese - Casertana FC -:-
16:30 Viterbese - Calcio Catania -:-
Jamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Humble Lions -:-
21:30 Tivoli Gardens - UWI Pelicans -:-
21:30 Portmore United - Arnett Gardens -:-
21:30 Montego Bay United FC - Cavalier FC -:-
21:30 Mount Pleasant Academy - Harbour View -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
US Rumelange - Jeunesse Esch -:-
Etzella Ettelbruck - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
Victoria Rosport - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
US Hostert - Union Titus Pétange -:-
RM Hamm Benfica - UNA Strassen -:-
FC Differdange 03 - F91 Dudelange -:-
CS FOLA Esch - US Mondorf -:-
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Makedonija GP -:-
14:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Renova -:-
14:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Belasica -:-
14:00 FK Pobeda - KF Shkupi -:-
14:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Rabotnički -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia -:-
02:00 CF América - Lobos BUAP -:-
02:00 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC -:-
04:00 Club Necaxa - Club Tijuana -:-
04:06 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Club León -:-
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Leones Negros -:-
04:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
19:00 Potros UAEM - Atlético San Luis -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Club Tepatitlán - Alacranes de Durango -:-
00:00 Yalmakan FC - Albinegros Orizaba -:-
00:00 Cocodrilos - CF América II -:-
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Deportivo Toluca II -:-
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Loros UCOL -:-
19:00 Leones Negros II - Pacific F. C. -:-
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Veracruz - Puebla FC -:-
02:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul -:-
04:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
04:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club León -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club León -:-
16:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 PSV - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse -:-
16:45 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 Quick - OSS '20 -:-
14:00 Westlandia - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:30 Dongen - EVV -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - Quick'20 -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - Hercules -:-
14:30 OFC - HBS -:-
14:30 TEC - GOES -:-
14:30 UNA - ADO '20 -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Southern United - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
02:00 Auckland City FC - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz -:-
14:30 TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
17:00 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní -:-
Sportivo San Lorenzo - Deportivo Santaní -:-
Club Nacional - Sol de América -:-
Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño -:-
Club Ríver Plate - Libertad -:-
General Díaz - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 Boavista - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SL Benfica B - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - CD Mafra -:-
17:00 SC Farense - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 FC Arouca - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - Sporting Covilhã -:-
Rusland > Kubok 2018/2019 > Kwartfinale  Rusland >   Kubok 2018/2019 > Kwartfinale
Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar -:-
FC Ural - Spartak Moskou -:-
Arsenal Tula - FK Orenburg -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:15 Hamilton Academical - Rangers FC -:-
16:00 Celtic FC - Motherwell FC -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
Deportivo Alavés - Celta de Vigo -:-
Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar -:-
Atlético Madrid - Villarreal CF -:-
Espanyol - SD Huesca -:-
Getafe CF - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Girona FC - Real Sociedad -:-
CD Leganés - Valencia CF -:-
Levante UD - Real Madrid -:-
Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Valladolid - Real Betis -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Albacete - Real Oviedo -:-
AD Alcorcón - UD Las Palmas -:-
UD Almería - Córdoba CF -:-
Extremadura UD - CD Numancia -:-
Granada CF - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
CA Osasuna - Real Zaragoza -:-
Gimnàstic - Cádiz CF -:-
Málaga CF - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
CD Lugo - Elche CF -:-
Sporting Gijón - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
CD Tenerife - RCD Mallorca -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Deportivo Fabril - CD Guijuelo -:-
UD SS Reyes - Salamanca CF UDS -:-
Coruxo FC - Burgos CF -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - SD Ponferradina -:-
Pontevedra CF - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Celta de Vigo B -:-
Atlético Madrid B - CF Internacional -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Real Valladolid B -:-
Unionistas CF - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
CD Leonesa - Unión Adarve -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
SD Leioa - SD Amorebieta -:-
SD Gernika - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
Real Oviedo B - CD Tudelano -:-
UD Logroñés - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Real Sociedad B - Real Unión -:-
CD Mirandés - CD Calahorra -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Sporting Gijón B -:-
CD Izarra - UP Langreo -:-
Racing Santander - Barakaldo CF -:-
Cultural Durango - CD Vitoria -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
Atlético Baleares - FC Barcelona B -:-
Ontinyent CF - UB Conquense -:-
Villarreal CF B - CF Peralada -:-
Espanyol B - CE Sabadell -:-
CD Ebro - SD Ejea -:-
CD Teruel - CD Alcoyano -:-
UE Cornellà - CD Castellón -:-
Levante UD B - Hércules CF -:-
Valencia CF B - Lleida Esportiu -:-
CF Badalona - UE Olot -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
CD El Ejido 2012 - UD Ibiza -:-
San Fernando CD - Real Murcia -:-
Marbella FC - CD Badajoz -:-
Talavera CF - CF Villanovense -:-
RB Linense - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Recreativo Granada - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Don Benito - UD Melilla -:-
FC Cartagena - Atlético Malagueño -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - UD Almería B -:-
FC Jumilla - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
Espanyol Barcelona - Levante UD -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Málaga CF -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Rayo Vallecano -:-
EDF Logroño - Sevilla FC -:-
Atlético Madrid - Fundación Albacete -:-
Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Real Betis - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Sociedad - Madrid CFF -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Göztepe - Trabzonspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Sivasspor - Antalyaspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Galatasaray - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Kayserispor -:-
Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Bursaspor -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Karabükspor - Elazığspor -:-
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Eskişehirspor -:-
Istanbulspor - Hatayspor -:-
Adana Demirspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Balıkesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Giresunspor - Altay Izmir -:-
Boluspor - Adanaspor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Ümraniyespor -:-
Denizlispor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Manisaspor - Amed SK -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Sakaryaspor -:-
Samsunspor - Inegölspor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Eyüpspor -:-
Hacettepe - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Usakspor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Bayrampaşaspor - Gaziantepspor -:-
Keçiörengücü - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Menemen Belediyespor - Fethiyespor -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Tuzlaspor -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Bugsaşspor -:-
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Tokatspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Pendikspor - Manisa BBSK -:-
Bandırmaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Anadolu Selçukspor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Black Leopards - Highlands Park -:-
15:30 Cape Town City FC - Maritzburg United -:-
15:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Free State Stars -:-
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groep 1  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groep 1
17:00 Norrby IF - AIK Solna -:-
17:00 Örgryte IS - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groep 2  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groep 2
19:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - IFK Norrköping -:-
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groep 4  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groep 4
15:00 Eskilsminne IF - Hammarby IF -:-
15:00 Dalkurd FF - Varbergs BoIS -:-
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groep 5  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groep 5
15:00 FC Rosengård 1917 - BK Häcken -:-
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IK Brage -:-
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groep 8  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groep 8
15:00 Nyköpings BIS - Örebro SK -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys -:-
16:00 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Aarau -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner