. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
01:00 Millonarios - América de Cali 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 4:2 (1:1)
12:00 Wolfsberger AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919 5:3 (4:3)
12:00 1. FC Köln II - TuS Koblenz 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Bahlinger SC - Karlsruher SC II 2:2
12:00 Hannover 96 II - SC Paderborn 07 II 0:1
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - SpVgg Cambs-Leezen 11:0
13:00 BFC Dynamo - TSG Neustrelitz 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - SSV Markranstädt 1:2
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Hajduk Split 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Austria Wien - SV Ried 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - SC Staaken 12:0 (6:0)
13:30 SSV Reutlingen - SC Freiburg II 1:4
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Würzburger Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Gleisdorf 09 7:2 (3:1)
14:00 Rapid Wien - Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Jeunesse Esch 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2
14:00 SKU Amstetten - České Budějovice 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - FC Botoşani 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wormatia Worms 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - VfL Osnabrück 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00 SC Verl - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - TSG Balingen 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Sandhausen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Slavia Praag - FK Ústí nad Labem 8:0 (1:0)
15:00 Qarabağ FK - Bohemians 1905 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 SC Brühl - FC Thun 1:5 (0:1)
15:00 Ferencvárosi TC - FC Sion 2:2 (2:0)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - FC St. Gallen 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 VfL Bochum - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - Vorwärts Steyr 0:1
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Januari FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Januari
12:00 Turkije - Slowakije 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Zuid-Afrika - Nederland 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Frankrijk - Verenigde Staten 3:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 (V) Freundschaft 2019 > Januari FIFA >   U19 (V) Freundschaft 2019 > Januari
11:00 Italië - Ierland 2:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Groep B FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Groep B
20:00 FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo 4:1
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Groep C FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Groep C
16:00 Orlando City - Atlanta United FC 5:4 d.p.
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Januari FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Januari
10:00 Engeland - Rusland 4:2 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
13:00 Turkije - Spanje 2:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Chile > Groep A CONMEBOL >   U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Chile > Groep A
21:10 Colombia - Brazilië 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Chili - Venezuela 1:2 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groep A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groep A
17:00 ASEC Mimosas - Lobi Stars 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Wydad AC 2:1 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groep C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groep C
20:00 CS Constantine - TP Mazembe 3:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groep D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groep D
17:00 AS Vita Club - Simba SC 5:0 (3:0)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 AS Aïn M'lila - Olympique Médéa 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 USM Bel Abbes - JS Kabylie 0:2 (0:1)
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets 1:0 (1:0)
09:50 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory 0:0 (0:0)
Australië > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australië >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 2:1 (1:0)
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2018/2019  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2018/2019 >
06:30 Adelaide United - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:4 (1:1)
08:00 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC 1:3 (1:2)
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Standard Luik - KV Kortrijk 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Lokeren 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (0:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
17:00 AFC Tubize - Lommel SK 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KVC Westerlo 1:1 (1:1)
België > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  België >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Cercle Brugge 10:0
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren 3:2
14:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 3:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 1:3
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem 4:1
België > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  België >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen 0:4
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:2
14:00 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 2:1
14:30 Cercle Brugge - KRC Genk 1:3
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sporting Charleroi 1:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège 0:5
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Always Ready 1:1 (1:0)
22:15 Real Potosí - Guabirá 3:1 (1:1)
Brazilië > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara  Brazilië >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara >
20:00 Madureira - RJ - Vasco da Gama 0:1
22:00 Fluminense RJ - Volta Redonda - RJ 1:1
Brazilië > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
19:30 Ponte Preta - Oeste - SP 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Santos FC - Ferroviária - SP 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 São Paulo FC - Mirassol - SP 4:1 (1:1)
Brazilië > Campeonato Pernambucano 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2019 >
20:00 Sport - PE - Flamengo - PE 2:3
20:00 Central - PE - Náutico - PE 2:1
Brazilië > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 >
22:00 Veranópolis - RS - Avenida - RS 1:1
22:00 Brasil de Pelotas - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 0:3
Brazilië > Campeonato Mineiro 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 >
19:30 Guarani - MG - Cruzeiro 1:3
Brazilië > Campeonato Paraibano 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paraibano 2019 >
20:00 Cajazeirense - PB - Treze - PB 2:0
20:00 Perilima - PB - Sousa - PB 0:0
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Nea Salamina 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol 0:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg 3:1 (3:0)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:3 (0:2)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
14:00 Al-Mokawloon - Nogoom FC 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Pyramids FC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 3:1 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
22:00 Jocoro FC - Audaz 1:2
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Sonsonate FC 2:1
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Leicester City 4:3 (2:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - West Ham United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Crystal Palace 4:3 (0:1)
16:00 Manchester United - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Cardiff City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Everton FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Burnley FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC 2:0 (2:0)
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Hull City 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Ipswich Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Derby County - Reading FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Bristol City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Preston North End 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Brentford FC 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Leeds United 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Swansea City - Sheffield United 1:0 (0:0)
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Barnsley FC 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Shrewsbury Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Southend United 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Accrington Stanley 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Walsall FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Luton Town - Peterborough United 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Portsmouth FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Coventry City 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Fleetwood Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:0)
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
14:00 Lincoln City - Grimsby Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Northampton Town 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Cheltenham Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Mansfield Town 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bury FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Crewe Alexandra 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Stevenage FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Newport County - Exeter City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Swindon Town 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Notts County 2:0 (1:0)
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
13:35 Harrogate Town - Hartlepool United 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Fylde - Wrexham AFC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Chesterfield FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Havant & Waterlooville 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Braintree Town - Barnet FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Bromley FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Sutton United 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Leyton Orient 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Maidstone United - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Salford City - Gateshead FC 1:1 (1:1)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 West Ham United - Swansea City 2:0
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Newcastle United - Sunderland AFC 1:1
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 Reading FC - Aston Villa 1:2
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Derby County 1:3
13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Everton FC 3:2
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Grimsby Town - Bradford City 2:0
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Hartlepool United 1:2
12:00 Lincoln City - Mansfield Town 2:1
13:00 Oldham Athletic - Notts County 1:1
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp 9:0 (3:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - RC Strasbourg 1:5 (1:2)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Toulouse FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Stade Reims - OGC Nice 1:1 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
14:55 RC Lens - AS Nancy 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Chamois Niortais - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (0:0)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
12:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes 2:2
13:00 Tours FC - Stade Laval 0:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
14:30 GFC Ajaccio - AS Béziers 3:1
15:30 Toulouse FC - Sporting Club de Toulon 2:1
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Gibraltar Phoenix - Glacis United FC 6:0
18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Europa FC 0:1
Griekenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
16:15 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 3:0 (2:0)
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Chania Kissamikos - AE Karaiskakis 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ergotelis - Aittitos Spaton 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Apollon Larisa - Volos NFC 1:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Siquinalá FC - CD Puerto de Iztapa 3:1 (0:1)
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Eastern SC 1:1 (0:0)
07:30 Tai Po FC - Yuen Long FC 2:2 (2:0)
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Dreams FC 1:1 (1:0)
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Minerva Punjab FC - Gokulam Kerala 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Shillong Lajong FC - Real Kashmir 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Churchill Brothers - NEROCA FC 2:1 (0:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Haifa 0:4 (0:2)
17:15 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:3 (0:2)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 AS Roma - Torino FC 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Udinese Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Inter - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Carpi FC - Foggia Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Crotone - AS Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Lecce - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Gozzano - AC Cuneo 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 AC Pisa - Robur Siena 2:2 (1:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Südtirol - Ravenna Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 AS Gubbio - Vis Pesaro 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Fermana FC - AC FeralpiSalò 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Imolese Calcio - Giana Erminio 5:0 (4:0)
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - Virtus Verona 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Unione Triestina - AC Rimini 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Sambenedettese - Teramo Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Vicenza Virtus - AC Renate 1:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:30 Igea Virtus - USD Palmese 0:2
15:00 Acireale - Rotonda 2:0
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 AS Roma - Udinese Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SSC Napoli - Juventus 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:0)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 >
11:00 US Lecce - FC Crotone 2:1
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Spezia Calcio 0:4
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Benevento Calcio 0:1
14:30 AS Cittadella - Carpi FC 2:3
14:30 Ascoli Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 3:0
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 3:0
14:30 Venezia FC - US Cremonese 2:1
14:30 Hellas Verona - Calcio Padova 2:0
14:30 Lazio Roma - Foggia Calcio 5:0
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Bologna FC 2:3
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Mosta FC - Senglea Athletics 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Tarxien Rainbows - St. Andrews FC 2:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Veracruz 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Puebla FC - Santos Laguna 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 CF Atlante - Atlético Zacatepec 3:2 (2:2)
03:30 Venados FC - Atlético San Luis 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 TM Fútbol Club - Club Celaya 1:3 (1:1)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Dorados UACH 2:2 (0:2)
02:00 Alacranes de Durango - Deportivo Guadalajara II 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Club Necaxa II 2:1
22:00 Tuxtla FC - Albinegros Orizaba 3:0
22:30 Tuzos de la UAZ - Yalmakan FC 3:1
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0:0
23:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco - Real Zamora 0:2
23:00 Loros UCOL - Coras de Nayarit 4:2
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Cimarrones de Sonora II 5:0
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Veracruz 2:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 1:2
18:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 2:0
18:15 UANL Tigres - Cruz Azul 2:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 3:1
16:00 UANL Tigres - Cruz Azul 4:0
18:30 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 0:4
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana 0:1
16:00 Veracruz - Cruz Azul 1:3
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León 0:2
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Deportivo Toluca 0:1
17:00 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 3:1
17:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
17:00 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 0:1
23:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 1:4
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 3:1 (1:1)
19:45 ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo 2:4 (1:1)
20:45 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 3:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Katwijk 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 GVVV - Kozakken Boys 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Scheveningen - FC Lienden 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Spakenburg 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 VVSB - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:3 (1:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Ajax (amateurs) - FC Lisse 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo - Eemdijk 5:0 (4:0)
14:30 Noordwijk - SJC 4:1 (3:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - ODIN '59 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 ASWH - Jong FC Groningen 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Quick Boys - HSV Hoek 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 De Dijk - ONS Sneek 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Achilles'29 - VVOG 2:2 (1:1)
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
12:30 NAC Breda - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - NEC/FC Oss 3:4 (0:2)
15:00 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (1:0)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Southern United - Hamilton Wanderers 3:1 (3:1)
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Canterbury United 5:1 (0:1)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2018/2019  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Newry City FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Institute FC Drumahoe 4:0 (3:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Os Belenenses - CD Tondela 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Sporting CP - Moreirense FC 2:1 (2:1)
21:30 CD Santa Clara - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Famalicão - SC Farense 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - Paços de Ferreira 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - Vitória Guimarães B 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Porto B - GD Estoril 2:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:3
15:00 FC Domagnano - AC Libertas 2:2
15:00 SS Murata - SS Pennarossa 1:0
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SP La Fiorita 0:2
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Annan Athletic 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Berwick Rangers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Queen's Park FC 1:1 (1:1)
Schotland > FA Cup 2018/2019 > 4e Ronde  Schotland >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > 4e Ronde
13:15 Auchinleck Talbot - Ayr United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Alloa Athletic 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Inverness CT - East Kilbride FC 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Elgin City 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hamilton Academical 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Queen Of The South 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Ross County FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Dunfermline Athletic 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Dundee United 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Forfar Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Stranraer FC 4:1 (1:0)
18:15 Celtic FC - Airdrieonians 3:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
16:15 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Huesca - Atlético Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Celta de Vigo - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
CF Reus Deportiu - UD Las Palmas 0:1 Toeg.
16:00 UD Almería - Cádiz CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Zaragoza 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - Córdoba CF 3:2 (3:0)
20:30 Málaga CF - CD Lugo 2:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 Real Unión - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Sporting Gijón B - SD Gernika 2:2 (0:1)
16:45 Cultural Durango - Real Sociedad B 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Izarra - Arenas de Getxo 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
17:00 Valencia CF B - CD Teruel 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Hércules CF - Villarreal CF B 2:1 (2:1)
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Atiker Konyaspor 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - MKE Ankaragücü 6:0 (3:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Boluspor 3:1 (2:1)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
11:00 Eyüpspor - Bodrum Belediye 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Gaziantepspor 6:0 (4:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:30 Fethiyespor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:2 (1:2)
11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Bugsaşspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > League Cup 2018/2019 > Finale  Wales >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Finale
20:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Cambrian & Clydach 2:0 (1:0)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Chippa United - Maritzburg United 2:0 (0:0)
19:15 Black Leopards - Golden Arrows 1:1 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner