. .
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Mei FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Mei
22:30 Verenigde Staten - Zuid-Afrika 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 (V) Freundschaft 2019 > Mei FIFA >   U19 (V) Freundschaft 2019 > Mei
12:30 Japan - Noord-Korea 0:1
17:30 Haiti - Mexico 1:3 d.p.
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Mei FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Mei
15:00 Zweden - België 0:3
17:00 Portugal - Paraguay 2:0
UEFA > U17 EURO 2019 Irland > Kwartfinale UEFA >   U17 EURO 2019 Irland > Kwartfinale
14:00 Frankrijk - Tsjechië 6:1 (3:0)
20:00 België - Nederland 0:3 (0:2)
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Kwartfinale CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Kwartfinale
16:00 Costa Rica - Canada 1:1
20:00 Verenigde Staten - Panama 3:0
22:00 Haiti - Honduras 4:3 d.p.
23:00 Mexico - El Salvador 5:1
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
KF Laçi - KS Kamza 3:0 Toeg.
16:30 KS Kastrioti - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Kukësi 3:2 (1:0)
16:30 FK Partizani - KF Tiranë 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 KF Skënderbeu - KF Teuta Durrës 1:2 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 Playoff >
12:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Engordany 3:0
12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma 2:1
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale
18:05 Platense - Central Córdoba SdE 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Kwartfinale  Argentinië >   Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Kwartfinale
01:00 Atlético Tucumán - River Plate 3:0 (2:0)
22:45 Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
17:00 San Miguel - San Telmo 0:1
20:05 Almirante Brown - Flandria 2:0
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 4a Etapa  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 4a Etapa
20:00 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 2:3
20:30 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Alvarado 1:1
21:00 Desamparados de San Juan - San Jorge de Tucumán 0:3
21:00 Deportivo Madryn - Sarmiento de Resistencia 3:0
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Alashkert 2:1
Australië > A-League 2018/2019 Finals > Halve Finales  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 Finals > Halve Finales
11:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 6:1 (3:0)
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Marconi Stallions 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Sydney United 58 - Sydney Olympic 1:1 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2019  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
09:00 Oakleigh Cannons - Pascoe Vale SC 1:0 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
08:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Lions FC 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Olympic FC - Gold Coast Knights 3:3 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Lambton Jaffas 1:0 (1:0)
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Weston Workers FC 0:2 (0:1)
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Valentine Phoenix 3:1 (2:1)
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 0:1 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Gungahlin United - Belconnen United 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Canberra FC - Woden Weston FC 4:1 (2:0)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers 1:3 (1:1)
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
14:30 Royal Antwerp FC - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 3:2 (0:1)
België > Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019  België >   Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 >
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - AS Eupen 2:2 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Nacional Potosí - The Strongest 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Destroyers - Jorge Wilstermann 0:3 (0:2)
23:15 San José - Sport Boys Warnes 2:1 (2:1)
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Corinthians SP - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Goiás - Ceará SC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Flamengo RJ - Chapecoense 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Internacional - Cruzeiro 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Palmeiras 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Santos FC - Vasco da Gama 3:0 (2:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Oeste - SP 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Brasil de Pelotas - CR Brasil - AL 0:2 (0:1)
00:00 Cuiabá - MT - Paraná Clube 1:1 (0:1)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
18:00 Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna 5:1 (3:0)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Spring Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Spring Season >
19:00 Forge FC - Cavalry FC 1:2
21:30 FC Edmonton - Pacific FC 0:0
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
18:00 Everton - Audax Italiano 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Cobresal - Universidad Católica 0:2 (0:1)
23:30 Unión Española - Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (0:0)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
01:00 San Luis - Santa Cruz 2:1 (0:0)
03:00 Copiapó - Ñublense 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Rangers - Unión San Felipe 2:3 (1:1)
22:00 Cobreloa - Santiago Morning 3:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportes Valdivia - Puerto Montt 0:5 (0:2)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Guangzhou R&F 1:2 (0:1)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shenzhen FC 3:0 (2:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:2 (1:0)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (0:1)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3:2 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Groep A  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Groep A
00:30 Barranquilla FC - Leones FC 2:0 (2:0)
22:30 Cortuluá - Real Cartagena 3:0 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Groep B  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Groep B
02:45 Deportivo Pereira - Deportes Quindío 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Boyacá Chicó 0:3 (0:2)
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Playoff >
16:00 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca 1:2 (0:2)
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Abstieg >
18:15 Paphos FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni 0:2 (0:0)
18:15 Doxa Katokopias FC - Ermis Aradippou 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Alki Oroklini - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
20:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Kopenhagen 4:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019 Europa League > 1e Ronde  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 Europa League > 1e Ronde
16:00 Randers FC - SønderjyskE 4:3 (2:1)
18:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 2:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2018/2019  Denemarken >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 FC Fredericia - Thisted FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 FC Helsingør - Næstved BK 1:1 (0:1)
13:45 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC 1:3 (0:1)
13:45 Hvidovre IF - Fremad Amager 1:2 (0:1)
13:45 FC Roskilde - Lyngby BK 1:2 (1:0)
Denemarken > Relegation Superliga 2019 > 1e Ronde  Denemarken >   Relegation Superliga 2019 > 1e Ronde
12:00 Vendsyssel FF - AC Horsens 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hobro IK - Vejle BK 0:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019 >
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Vanløse IF 2:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Vejgaard BK 2:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hamburger SV 4:1 (1:0)
15:30 SV Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 1. FC Köln - Jahn Regensburg 3:5 (0:3)
15:30 FC St. Pauli - VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Darmstadt 98 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:4 (1:2)
15:30 Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Erzgebirge Aue - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Havelse - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SSV Jeddeloh 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Hamburger SV II - FC St. Pauli II 2:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Germania Halberstadt 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen 5:1 (3:0)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Auerbach 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Chemnitzer FC 4:2 (2:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - ESC Geestemünde 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - SC Borgfeld 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - Blumenthaler SV 2:4 (1:2)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0:6 (0:3)
15:30 FC Eddersheim - VfB Ginsheim 2:5 (1:3)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
15:00 HSC Hannover - TB Uphusen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - FC Hagen/Uthlede 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - VfL Oythe 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - VfV Hildesheim 4:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - TuS Dassendorf 0:3 (0:1)
11:15 Wedeler TSV - WTSV Concordia 5:2 (2:1)
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - Altona 93 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - VfL Pinneberg 9:0 (5:0)
14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - Victoria Hamburg 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Süderelbe 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Sasel - TuS Osdorf 8:2 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
13:00 SpVgg Frechen - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 1. FC Düren - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SV Breinig 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - VfL Alfter 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - VfL 08 Vichttal 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Siegburger SV 04 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfB Speldorf - SC Union Nettetal 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SC Velbert 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - 1. FC Kleve 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - FSV Duisburg 6:1 (2:1)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 04/19 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - VfB Homberg 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Monheim - SC Düsseldorf-West 1:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Brandenburger SC Süd 4:2 (1:0)
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Hansa Rostock II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Strausberg - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Malchower SV 90 8:0 (3:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TSG Pfeddersheim 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 FV Engers 07 - FSV Jägersburg 0:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - FC Brünninghausen 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Hammer SpVg 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - TuS Ennepetal 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - TuS Haltern 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Schalke 04 II 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SC Paderborn 07 II 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - FCE Rheine 3:1 (1:1)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - 1. FC Gievenbeck 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 TuS Erndtebrück - TSG Sprockhövel 3:3 (2:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Frisia 03 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Todesfelde 2:9 (0:6)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayern München 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SGS Essen 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Turbine Potsdam 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Sand - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Bayern München II - Turbine Potsdam II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Meppen 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SGS Essen II 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FF USV Jena - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Meppen II - TuS Schwachhausen 2:2
13:00 TSV Limmer - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 3:2
13:00 Walddörfer SV - TV Jahn Delmenhorst 3:0
13:00 TuS Büppel - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 7:1
14:00 Holstein Kiel - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf 2:2
14:00 Werder Bremen II - FC St. Pauli 3:2
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 RB Leipzig - Erzgebirge Aue 11:1
14:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd - Bischofswerdaer FV 4:0
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:7
14:00 FF USV Jena II - BSC Marzahn 5:1
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:6
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - BW Hohen Neuendorf 3:1
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - SV Budberg 2:5
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Fortuna Köln 1:1
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Herforder SV 4:2
15:00 SV 21 Bökendorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:1
15:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - SpVg Berghofen 4:0
15:00 1. FC Köln II - Borussia Bocholt 1:1
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - VfL Bochum 2:1
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - TuS Issel 5:0
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - FC Speyer 09 1:2
14:00 FC Bitburg - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr 3:2
14:00 SC Siegelbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 1:1
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - Wormatia Worms 7:1
14:30 TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FC Riegelsberg 2:2
15:00 SV Holzbach - 1. FFC Montabaur 0:1
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 SC Regensburg - SV Frauenbiburg 3:3
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Sand II 5:1
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - SC Freiburg II 2:1
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSV Jahn Calden 4:0
14:00 SV Alberweiler - VfL Sindelfingen 0:1
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hegauer FV 2:0
14:00 Wacker München - FC Forstern 3:1
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FSV Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
00:15 Aucas - Independiente del Valle 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 El Nacional - Guayaquil City 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Mushuc Runa - Técnico Universitario 3:4 (2:3)
22:15 Delfín - LDU Quito 2:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
23:00 Liga de Loja - Atlético Porteño 3:3
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
22:00 El Daklyeh - Zamalek 1:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
03:45 Isidro Metapán - Santa Tecla FC 2:1
23:15 Alianza - Pasaquina FC 2:0
23:15 Municipal Limeño - Chalatenango 0:1
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Burnley FC - Arsenal FC 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - AFC Bournemouth 5:3 (3:1)
16:00 Fulham FC - Newcastle United 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Leicester City - Chelsea FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Cardiff City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Everton FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Watford FC - West Ham United 1:4 (0:2)
Engeland > Playoff 2018/2019 League One > Halve Finale  Engeland >   Playoff 2018/2019 League One > Halve Finale
13:15 Doncaster Rovers - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (0:2)
Engeland > Playoff 2018/2019 League Two > Halve Finale  Engeland >   Playoff 2018/2019 League Two > Halve Finale
19:00 Mansfield Town - Newport County 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:1 (0:0)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2019  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - HB Tórshavn 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 NSÍ Runavík - AB Argir 5:1 (2:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
17:30 Rovaniemi PS - Ilves Tampere 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - Inter Turku 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Helsingfors IFK - Kuopion PS 1:1 (1:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Stade Rennes - EA Guingamp 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Lille OSC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon 0:3 (0:1)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 RC Lens - US Quevilly-Rouen 9:1
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - US Boulogne 4:1
15:00 US Orléans - Le Havre AC 1:5
15:00 Paris FC - Entente SSG 2:1
15:00 USL Dunkerque - USM Saran 4:2
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 AJ Auxerre - RC Strasbourg 2:0
15:00 AS Nancy - US Torcy 9:0
15:00 Olympique Lyon - CSO Amnéville 11:0
15:00 Stade Reims - ASPTT Dijon 3:4
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - ESTAC Troyes 2:1
15:00 FC Sochaux - Le Puy Foot 43 2:1
15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Metz 3:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
11:00 Pau FC - EA Guingamp 0:6
15:00 Angers SCO - LB Châteauroux 3:0
15:00 Stade Laval - Stade Rennes 1:3
15:00 Stade Brest - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0
15:00 Vannes OC - SO Cholet 4:1
15:00 FC Nantes - Tours FC 4:0
15:00 Chamois Niortais - Trélissac FC 7:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC 3:1
15:00 AC Ajaccio - SC Bastia 3:3
15:00 OGC Nice - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0
15:00 AS Béziers - Olympique Marseille 1:1
15:00 AS Monaco - AS Cannes 3:2
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Nîmes Olympique 2:3
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - GFC Ajaccio 5:2
Ghana > Premier League 2019 Special Competition  Ghana >   Premier League 2019 Special Competition >
Ashanti Gold - Asante Kotoko 1:0
Bechem United - Medeama SC 1:0
Liberty Professionals - Elmina Sharks 3:1
Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Hearts of Oak 1:2
Dreams FC - Inter Allies 1:0
Karela FC - WAFA 2:0
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Lynx FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 2:1
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > 1e Ronde  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > 1e Ronde
04:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco 3:3 (0:3)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2019  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
21:15 KR Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:1 (1:0)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Al Bahri - Al Zawra’a 1:4 (1:2)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation >
19:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa 1:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sampdoria - Empoli FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Udinese Calcio 1:3 (0:3)
18:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - SSC Napoli 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 AS Roma - Juventus 2:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Playoff 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Italië >   Serie C Playoff 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
15:00 Robur Siena - Novara Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Südtirol - Sambenedettese 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - Vicenza Virtus 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Potenza - Rende 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Virtus Francavilla - Casertana FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 SS Monza 1912 - Fermana FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Reggina 1914 - Monopoli 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Pro Vercelli - US Alessandria 1912 3:1 (1:1)
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 Playout > Finale  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 Playout > Finale
16:00 USD Sestri Levante - GS Arconatese 1926 0:2
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 Playoff > Halve Finale  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 Playoff > Halve Finale
16:00 Unione Sanremo - US Inveruno 0:1
16:00 Savona FBC - SC Ligorna 1922 1:2
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 Playout > Finaleronde  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 Playout > Finaleronde
16:00 FC Legnago Salus - ASD Villafranca 1:2
16:00 US Darfo Boario - Gsd Ambrosiana 2:3 n.v.
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 Playoff > Halve Finale  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 Playoff > Halve Finale
16:00 Mantova 1911 SSD - SC Caronnese 4:0
16:00 AC Pro Sesto - AC Rezzato 4:2
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 Playout > Finaleronde  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 Playout > Finaleronde
16:00 AC Belluno - ASC St. Georgen 1:1 n.v.
16:00 Polisportiva Tamai - US Levico Terme 0:1
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 Playoff > Halve Finale  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 Playoff > Halve Finale
16:00 US Adriese - Virtus Bolzano 2:1
16:00 Union Feltre - ASD Campodarsego 1:2
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 Aufstieg > Finale  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 Aufstieg > Finale
16:00 US Pergolettese - Modena FC 2:1
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 Playout > Finaleronde  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 Playout > Finaleronde
16:00 AC Pavia - San Marino Calcio 0:1
16:00 Mezzolara Calcio - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 2:2 n.v.
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 Playout > 1e Ronde  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 Playout > 1e Ronde
16:00 Viareggio - UC Sinalunghese 0:3
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 Playoff > Halve Finale  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 Playoff > Halve Finale
16:00 FC Ponsacco - Montevarchi 2:2 n.v.
16:00 Seravezza - US Gavorrano 1:3
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 Playout > Finaleronde  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 Playout > Finaleronde
16:00 Avezzano Calcio - Santarcangelo 2:1
16:00 Vastese Calcio - Olympia Agnonese 1:0
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 Playoff > Halve Finale  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 Playoff > Halve Finale
16:00 Matelica - AC Sangiustese 1:0
16:00 US Recanatese - ASD Pineto Calcio 2:0
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 Aufstieg > Finale  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 Aufstieg > Finale
16:00 US Avellino - Lanusei Calcio 2:0
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 Playout > Finaleronde  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 Playout > Finaleronde
16:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Castiadas Calcio 1:0
16:00 Ostia Mare - Città di Anagni 1:1 n.v.
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 Playout > Finaleronde  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 Playout > Finaleronde
16:00 ACD Nardò - Gragnano 3:1
16:00 Sarnese - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:3
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 Playoff > Halve Finale  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 Playoff > Halve Finale
16:00 Audace Cerignola - AC Savoia 1908 2:1
16:00 Taranto FC - US Bitonto 2:1
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 Playout > Finaleronde  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 Playout > Finaleronde
16:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Roccella 2:3 n.v.
16:00 Città di Messina - AC Locri 1909 2:0
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 Playoff > Halve Finale  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 Playoff > Halve Finale
16:00 FC Turris - US Castrovillari 3:2
16:00 Marsala - Portici 1906 2:1
Italië > Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Groep 1  Italië >   Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Groep 1
16:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - Calcio Como 0:0
Italië > Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Groep 2  Italië >   Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Groep 2
16:00 US Pianese - AC Cesena 0:1
Italië > Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Groep 3  Italië >   Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Groep 3
16:00 SSC Bari - AZ Picerno 0:0
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 Sampdoria - AS Roma 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Consadole Sapporo 0:0 (0:0)
06:05 Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:1 (0:1)
07:00 FC Tokyo - Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale 0:4 (0:2)
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:0 (2:0)
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Fagiano Okayama 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - JEF United Chiba 3:1 (0:1)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Machida Zelvia 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Tokushima Vortis 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - Kagoshima United 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 FC Gifu - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:3 (0:1)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
11:00 Shakter Karaganda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Tobyl Kostanay 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 FK Aktobe - FK Okzhetpes 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Atyrau - FK Kairat 2:1 (1:1)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK Solin - NK Lučko 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Dugopolje 1:1 (0:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
15:00 FK Jelgava - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:0 (0:0)
16:10 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils 2:1 (0:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
13:00 FK Atlantas - FC Stumbras 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Palanga 2:1 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - Progrès Niedercorn 1:1
16:00 US Rumelange - RFCU Luxemburg 2:1
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Union Titus Pétange 2:1
16:00 Victoria Rosport - UNA Strassen 2:1
16:00 US Hostert - F91 Dudelange 3:4
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf 2:1
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - CS FOLA Esch 0:4
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
00:00 Raja Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda 2:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
02:00 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca 1:1 (0:0)
04:06 Club León - Club Tijuana 2:1 (2:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
00:00 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 2:2
18:15 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca 2:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
16:00 Santos Laguna - CF América 2:1
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale
06:00 Club Tijuana - Club León 2:0
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 0:4 (0:1)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 sc Heerenveen - NAC Breda 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PSV 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Willem II - FC Emmen 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo 2:4 (1:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - SBV Excelsior 4:5 (1:2)
14:30 Vitesse - De Graafschap 6:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard 3:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 Quick - JVC Cuijk 6:1 (2:1)
14:00 OJC Rosmalen - Hercules 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 GOES - EVV 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - HBS 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Dongen - Westlandia 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - UNA 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - OSS '20 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 OFC - ADO '20 3:0 (2:0)
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
11:30 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1 (2:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Wikki Tourists 1:1
17:00 Kwara United - Rivers United FC 0:0
17:00 Lobi Stars - Enugu Rangers 1:0
17:00 MFM FC - Remo Stars 1:1
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
17:00 Bendel Insurance - Katsina United 2:1
17:00 Akwa United - Yobe Stars 1:0
17:00 Kano Pillars - Go Round 2:0
17:00 Plateau United - Nasarawa United FC 2:1
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Delta Force FC 0:2
17:00 Heartland FC - Abia Warriors FC 2:4
Noord-Macedonië > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Noord-Macedonië >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
16:30 FK Pobeda - KF Shkëndija 79 1:4 (1:3)
16:30 FK Renova - Akademija Pandev 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Sileks Kratovo - Vardar Skopje 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Rabotnički - Makedonija GP 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 KF Shkupi - FK Belasica 2:2 (1:1)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Tromsø IL - Odds BK 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Kristiansund BK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Vålerenga IF 1:5 (0:0)
18:00 FK Haugesund - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Molde FK - Mjøndalen IF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stabæk IF - SK Brann 0:1 (0:1)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:00 Strømmen IF - Aalesunds FK 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Jerv - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Tromsdalen UIL 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 Nest-Sotra - IK Start 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Notodden FK - Hamarkameratene 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Sandefjord Fotball 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 Skeid Fotball - Raufoss IL 2:3 (0:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
15:00 Brattvåg IL - FK Vidar 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - IL Hødd 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Levanger FK - Egersunds IK 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kvik Halden - Bryne FK 2:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
14:00 Alta IF - Sotra SK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Elverum Fotball - FK Mjølner 2:1 (0:1)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2019  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2019 >
14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Kolbotn IL 1:3 (0:1)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
13:00 Desna Chernigov - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Arsenal Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 3:3 (0:1)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (1:0)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2019  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
14:15 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Termez Surkhon - Buxoro FK 1:0 (1:0)
16:40 Metallurg Bekobod - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe >
14:30 Sturm Graz - Austria Wien 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 RB Salzburg - LASK 2:1 (2:0)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 SKU Amstetten - SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:1 (2:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
10:30 SVG Reichenau - SV Wörgl 2:1 (2:1)
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - FFC Vorderland 3:1
14:00 Union Kleinmünchen - SV Neulengbach 0:4
15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKN St. Pölten 1:4
17:00 FC Südburgenland - Sturm Graz 1:2
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
01:10 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Santaní 3:2 (2:1)
23:00 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:45 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Universidad 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Pirata 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Deportivo Municipal - Real Garcilaso 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar 3:2 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Playoffs  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Playoffs >
13:00 Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Legia Warschau - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 GD Chaves - Vitória Setúbal 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - Os Belenenses 5:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD Nacional - FC Porto 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 Rio Ave FC - SL Benfica 2:3 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 FC Famalicão - UD Oliveirense 3:2 (3:1)
12:15 FC Porto B - Sporting Braga B 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Varzim SC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Covilhã 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 CD Mafra - SC Farense 0:1 (0:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship >
20:00 CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (1:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Spartak Moskou - FK Ufa 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskou 3:1 (1:1)
Rusland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Rusland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Khimki - FK Tambov 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP Tre Penne 0:1
Schotland > Premiership 2019 Playoff  Schotland >   Premiership 2019 Playoff >
13:00 Rangers FC - Celtic FC 2:0 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
14:30 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (0:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
16:00 NK Triglav - NK Celje 0:3 (0:2)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Celta de Vigo 3:1 (3:0)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Barcelona - Getafe CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Real Betis - SD Huesca 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Girona FC - Levante UD 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Valencia CF - Deportivo Alavés 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Villarreal CF - SD Eibar 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 CD Leganés - Espanyol 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 3:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
CA Osasuna - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 Toeg.
12:00 UD Almería - Elche CF 5:3 (3:2)
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Albacete 2:3 (1:3)
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 UD Las Palmas - Córdoba CF 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 UD Las Palmas B - Unión Adarve 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Pontevedra CF - Atlético Madrid B 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Rápido de Bouzas - Real Madrid Castilla 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Coruxo FC - Unionistas CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD SS Reyes - CD Leonesa 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 CD Guijuelo - Real Valladolid B 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Salamanca CF UDS - CF Internacional 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Burgos CF - Celta de Vigo B 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
18:00 CD Mirandés - CD Vitoria 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 UD Logroñés - CD Izarra 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo B - Racing Santander 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 SD Gernika - Cultural Durango 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SD Leioa - Barakaldo CF 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 SD Amorebieta - UP Langreo 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Sporting Gijón B 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Tudelano - CD Calahorra 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Real Unión 2:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
Ontinyent CF - CF Badalona 0:1 Toeg.
18:00 CD Teruel - UE Olot 1:4
18:00 CD Ebro - UE Cornellà 0:2
18:00 Espanyol B - Levante UD B 2:1
18:00 Villarreal CF B - Valencia CF B 0:1
18:00 Atlético Baleares - Lleida Esportiu 2:1
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Hércules CF 0:2
18:00 UB Conquense - CD Castellón 1:1
18:00 CF Peralada - CD Alcoyano 2:3
18:00 CE Sabadell - SD Ejea 1:0
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
18:00 Recreativo Granada - Recreativo Huelva 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 RB Linense - Don Benito 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Talavera CF - FC Cartagena 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Marbella FC - UCAM Murcia CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 San Fernando CD - FC Jumilla 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - UD Almería B 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 UD Ibiza - Atlético Malagueño 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Real Murcia - UD Melilla 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Badajoz - Sevilla Atlético 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 CF Villanovense - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:1 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Port FC 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Chiangmai FC - Bangkok United 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 PT Prachuap FC - Suphanburi FC 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Sukhothai FC 2:2 (2:2)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
18:00 Slavia Praag - Viktoria Plzeň 3:1 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Europa League > 1e Ronde  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Europa League > 1e Ronde
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC FASTAV Zlín 3:2 (1:2)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Pardubice 3:3 (2:3)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - České Budějovice 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostějov 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:0 (2:0)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 Étoile du Sahel - US Tataouine 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Stade Tunisien 3:1 (2:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
15:00 Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Trabzonspor 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - BB Erzurumspor 3:1 (0:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
15:30 Denizlispor - Karabükspor 6:0 (4:0)
15:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Altay Izmir 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 Adana Demirspor - Balıkesirspor 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Altınordu FSG - Boluspor 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Gençlerbirliği 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Hatayspor - Giresunspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Ümraniyespor - Istanbulspor 1:3 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Peñarol - Nacional 1:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:00 LALA - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Táchira - Aragua FC 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Anzoátegui 4:2 (2:1)
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Caracas FC 1:4 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Trujillanos FC 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Zulia FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Monagas 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Zamora FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:2 (2:1)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:30 Columbus Crew - Los Angeles FC 0:3 (0:1)
01:30 New England Revolution - San Jose Earthquakes 3:1 (2:0)
02:00 Chicago Fire - Minnesota United FC 2:0 (2:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake 2:3 (1:2)
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Atlanta United FC - Orlando City 1:0 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Loudoun United 1:3 (1:1)
01:30 Charleston Battery - Saint Louis FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Louisville City FC 0:3 (0:2)
02:00 Nashville SC - Swope Park Rangers 5:1 (3:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Orange County SC 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - Reno 1868 FC 1:4 (1:2)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - North Carolina FC 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Tacoma Defiance - Portland Timbers 2 1:4 (1:1)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
01:30 Orlando Pride - Portland Thorns 1:3 (1:2)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Sanna Khánh Hoà 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Thể Công FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 0:3 (0:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
14:30 Dinamo Minsk - FK Gomel 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK Vitebsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 BATE Borisov - Torpedo Minsk 1:0 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
07:00 Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings 1:3 (1:1)
10:00 Gyeongnam FC - Gangwon FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk FC 2:1 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
10:00 Busan IPark - Gwangju FC 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 FC Anyang - Ansan Greeners 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - AIK Solna 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Malmö FF - IF Elfsborg 4:1 (1:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 Östers IF - Västerås SK 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 IK Brage - Norrby IF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Syrianska FC - Mjällby AIF 1:2 (1:1)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
15:00 Umeå FC - Carlstad United BK 1:0
17:00 FC Linköping City - Karlstad BK 0:1
17:00 Sandvikens IF - Akropolis IF 2:2
17:00 Vasalunds IF - Nyköpings BIS 3:0
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
15:00 IK Oddevold - Oskarshamns AIK 3:3
17:00 Kristianstad FC - Tvååkers IF 1:1
17:00 IFK Värnamo - Åtvidabergs FF 1:1
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
13:00 Piteå IF - Kristianstads DFF 2:1 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0 Toeg.
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Sion 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 3:1 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Naters - FC Lancy 2:1 (1:1)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Langenthal - FC Zug 2:0
16:00 SR Delémont - SC Goldau 6:0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner