. .
FIFA > U16 (V) Freundschaft 2018 > September FIFA >   U16 (V) Freundschaft 2018 > September
07:00 Pakistan - Hong-Kong -:-
07:30 Guam - Jordanië -:-
07:30 Bahrein - Ver. Arab. Emiraten -:-
07:45 Filippijnen - Myanmar -:-
09:00 Australië - Taiwan -:-
11:00 Laos - India -:-
11:30 China - Oezbekistan -:-
11:30 Bangladesh - Vietnam -:-
11:45 Nepal - Maleisië -:-
13:00 Koerdistan - Palestina -:-
13:00 Singapore - Nördliche Marianen -:-
16:00 Thailand - Iran -:-
AFC > U16 Championship 2018 Malaysia > Groep A AFC >   U16 Championship 2018 Malaysia > Groep A
10:30 Maleisië - Thailand -:-
14:45 Tajikistan - Japan -:-
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
15:45 KS Kastrioti - KF Laçi -:-
18:45 FK Kukësi - KS Kamza -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany -:-
14:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Ordino -:-
18:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Encamp -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:00 Banfield - Independiente -:-
16:00 Tigre - Huracán -:-
16:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors -:-
18:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Rosario Central -:-
18:15 San Martín de San Juan - Atlético Tucumán -:-
22:45 Boca Juniors - River Plate -:-
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
00:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero -:-
01:30 Ramón Santamarina - Gimnasia de Jujuy -:-
16:00 Nueva Chicago - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca -:-
16:00 Brown de Adrogué - Los Andes -:-
20:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Platense -:-
20:30 Quilmes - Almagro -:-
20:30 Temperley - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Shirak FC - Artsakh FC -:-
15:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Banants -:-
Australië > NPL Victoria 2018 Finals > Finale  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2018 Finals > Finale
10:30 Heidelberg United - Avondale FC -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
16:30 Keşlə FK - Sumgayit FK -:-
18:30 Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK -:-
Bahrein > Kampioenschap 2018/2019  Bahrein >   Kampioenschap 2018/2019 >
17:30 Al Hidd - Manama Club -:-
17:30 Riffa SC - East Riffa Club -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV -:-
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Luik -:-
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KRC Genk -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
16:00 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
21:00 Real Potosí - Bolívar -:-
23:15 San José - Blooming -:-
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
19:30 Čelik Zenica - FK Tuzla City -:-
19:30 Široki Brijeg - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina -:-
Brazilië > Série A 2018  Brazilië >   Série A 2018 >
16:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Ceará SC -:-
21:00 Atlético Paranaense - Paraná Clube -:-
21:00 Vasco da Gama - EC Bahia -:-
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Mineiro -:-
21:00 Corinthians SP - Internacional -:-
23:00 EC Vitória BA - Botafogo RJ -:-
23:00 Sport Club Recife - SE Palmeiras -:-
Brazilië > Série B 2018  Brazilië >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Guarani FC - CSA -:-
02:00 Avaí FC - Sampaio Corrêa FC -:-
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FK Vereya - FC Dunav Ruse -:-
16:30 Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia -:-
19:00 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
06:00 Real Mississauga SC - SC Scarborough -:-
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Universidad Católica - San Luis -:-
17:00 Universidad de Concepción - Universidad de Chile -:-
20:00 Curicó Unido - O'Higgins -:-
22:30 Colo-Colo - Antofagasta -:-
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Chongqing Lifan -:-
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Yanbian FC - Beijing BG -:-
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Meizhou Hakka -:-
09:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Heilongjiang Lava Spring -:-
13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Zhèjiāng Yìténg -:-
13:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Shenzhen FC -:-
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Qingdao Huanghai -:-
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
00:30 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Leones FC -:-
01:00 Independiente Medellín - Santa Fe -:-
02:45 Millonarios - Once Caldas -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 AD San Carlos - Limón FC -:-
04:00 Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
19:00 CS Cartaginés - AD Carmelita -:-
19:00 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Grecia -:-
23:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - CS Herediano -:-
23:05 Guadalupe - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
17:00 APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
19:00 Alki Oroklini - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland -:-
14:00 Hobro IK - Aalborg BK -:-
16:00 FC Kopenhagen - FC Nordsjælland -:-
18:00 Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF -:-
Denemarken > 1. Division 2018/2019  Denemarken >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 FC Fredericia - Lyngby BK -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 Næstved BK - Fremad Amager -:-
13:45 HB Køge - FC Helsingør -:-
13:45 FC Roskilde - Hvidovre IF -:-
13:45 Silkeborg IF - Nykøbing FC -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Vejgaard BK -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - BK Marienlyst -:-
15:00 Slagelse B&I - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg -:-
13:30 MSV Duisburg - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FSV Zwickau - VfL Osnabrück -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - VfR Aalen -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
15:00 Holstein Kiel II - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo -:-
14:05 Wacker Nordhausen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - Würzburger FV -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - Türkgücü-Ataspor München -:-
16:00 TSV Nördlingen - TSV 1860 München II -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Brinkumer SV -:-
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - SC Borgfeld -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Eddersheim - Hünfelder SV -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - BV Cloppenburg -:-
15:00 Arminia Hannover - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - Eintracht Northeim -:-
15:00 HSC Hannover - Heeslinger SC -:-
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
15:00 VfL Oythe - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - VfV Hildesheim -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - SV Rugenbergen -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Wedeler TSV -:-
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - TuS Osdorf -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - VfL Alfter -:-
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - 1. FC Düren -:-
15:00 Siegburger SV 04 - FC Hennef 05 -:-
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Velbert - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 VfB Speldorf - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - FSV Duisburg -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 VfB Homberg - SSVg Velbert -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - SC Staaken -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - TeBe Berlin -:-
14:00 FC Strausberg - Greifswalder FC -:-
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - FC Anker Wismar -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:00 Eintracht Trier - TuS Koblenz -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Brünninghausen -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Heider SV -:-
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - VfR Neumünster -:-
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - VfB Lübeck II -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
13:00 Bayern München - MSV Duisburg -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - SC Sand -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
15:00 SGS Essen - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 BV Cloppenburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bayern München II -:-
11:00 SGS Essen II - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
14:00 FF USV Jena - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - SV Meppen -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Holstein Kiel -:-
12:00 Werder Bremen II - Walddörfer SV -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - TuS Büppel -:-
13:00 SV Meppen II - TSV Limmer -:-
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - TV Jahn Delmenhorst -:-
14:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - BSC Marzahn -:-
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - Magdeburger FFC -:-
14:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd - RB Leipzig -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - 1. FC Köln II -:-
13:00 SV Budberg - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
13:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - Herforder SV -:-
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV 21 Bökendorf -:-
15:15 SpVg Berghofen - Borussia Bocholt -:-
15:30 Fortuna Köln - VfL Bochum -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - 1. FC Saarbrücken II -:-
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1. FC Riegelsberg -:-
14:00 FC Speyer 09 - Wormatia Worms -:-
14:00 FC Bitburg - SV Holzbach -:-
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - SC Siegelbach -:-
14:30 TuS Issel - SG 99 Andernach -:-
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Alberweiler - SC Sand II -:-
13:00 Hegauer FV - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Regensburg -:-
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - TSV Jahn Calden -:-
14:00 FC Forstern - SV Frauenbiburg -:-
15:15 Wacker München - TSV Crailsheim -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Augsburg -:-
13:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Borgfeld - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 Hamburger SV - TeBe Berlin -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 SG Unterrath - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
02:00 Delfín SC - CS Emelec -:-
19:00 LDU Quito - Barcelona SC -:-
23:00 Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
Pyramids FC - Al-Ahly uitgest.
15:30 Haras El Hodood - Nogoom El Mostakbal FC -:-
18:00 Wadi Degla FC - ENPPI -:-
21:00 Zamalek - Al-Mokawloon -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 West Ham United - Chelsea FC -:-
17:00 Arsenal FC - Everton FC -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Everton FC U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Manchester United U23 -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2018  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 AB Argir - 07 Vestur -:-
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - EB/Streymur -:-
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn -:-
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - NSÍ Runavík -:-
16:00 Víkingur - Skála ÍF -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
18:00 IFK Mariehamn - TPS Turku -:-
Finland > Ykkönen 2018  Finland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
17:30 Ekenäs IF - Helsingfors IFK -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Stade Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
17:00 EA Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille -:-
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
14:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
18:00 FC Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
Griekenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
15:00 Skoda Xanthi - OFI Heraklion -:-
18:00 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos -:-
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athene -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Petapa -:-
04:00 Xelaju MC - CD Puerto de Iztapa -:-
19:00 Sanarate - Antigua GFC -:-
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Cobán Imperial -:-
21:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
22:00 Juticalpa FC - CDS Vida -:-
23:00 Platense FC - CD Olimpia -:-
23:00 Real de Minas - Real España -:-
Hongarije > Magyar Kupa 2018/2019 > 6e Ronde  Hongarije >   Magyar Kupa 2018/2019 > 6e Ronde
12:30 Bőny SE - Budapest Honvéd -:-
13:00 Cigánd SE - MOL Vidi FC -:-
14:00 Balkanyi SE - Andráshida SC -:-
14:00 Öttevényi TC - Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG -:-
14:00 Kalocsai FC - Ibrány SE -:-
15:00 Bonyhád VLC - Budafoki LC -:-
15:00 Gyöngyöshalász SE - Gyirmót SE -:-
15:00 Szolnoki MÁV - Várda SE -:-
15:00 Csepel FC - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
15:00 Dabas FC - Salgotarjan BTC -:-
15:00 Jánossomorja SE - III. Kerületi TVE -:-
15:00 ESMTK Budapesti - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
15:00 Szeol SC - Balmazújváros Sport -:-
15:00 FC Hatvan - Cegledi VSE -:-
15:00 Jaszbereny SE Vasas - Mosonmagyaróvár -:-
15:00 Jánoshalmi FC - Füzesgyarmati SK -:-
15:00 Egri FC - Pálhalma SE -:-
15:00 Szarvasi FC - DEAC -:-
15:00 Tordas SE - Sényő Carnifex -:-
15:00 Oroszlány FC - Ózdi FC -:-
15:00 Heviz FC - Pápai PFC -:-
15:00 Sárisápi Bányász - Vecses FC -:-
15:00 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi - Budapesti Vasas -:-
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2018  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
16:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Valur Reykjavík -:-
16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Breiðablik -:-
16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - UMF Stjarnan -:-
16:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Grindavík -:-
16:00 Keflavík ÍF - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
16:00 KR Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
Indonesië > Liga 1 2018  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 PSM Makassar - Sriwijaya FC -:-
10:30 PSIS Semarang - Perseru Serui -:-
13:30 Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta -:-
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Al Karkh SC - Al Minaa -:-
14:30 Al Hudood - Al Naft -:-
17:00 Al Zawraa - Al Shorta -:-
17:00 Erbil - Al Talaba -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
16:15 Persepolis - Sepidrood Rasht -:-
16:30 Padideh FC - Tractor Sazi -:-
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Torino FC - SSC Napoli -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - AS Roma -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - Udinese Calcio -:-
15:00 Lazio Roma - Genoa CFC -:-
18:00 AC Milan - Atalanta -:-
20:30 Frosinone Calcio - Juventus -:-
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
21:00 Calcio Padova - US Cremonese -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
Novara Calcio - Albissola uitgest.
Robur Siena - AC Pisa uitgest.
US Arezzo - Pro Vercelli uitgest.
14:30 AC Cuneo - Gozzano -:-
14:30 Olbia - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Pro Piacenza -:-
16:30 US Pistoiese - Lucchese -:-
16:30 Virtus Entella - Arzachena -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
Alma Juventus Fano - Ternana Calcio uitgest.
14:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Fermana FC -:-
14:30 AC Renate - Vicenza Virtus -:-
14:30 Giana Erminio - Imolese Calcio -:-
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - FC Südtirol -:-
18:30 Teramo Calcio - Sambenedettese -:-
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Pordenone Calcio -:-
18:30 Virtus Verona - SS Monza 1912 -:-
18:30 Vis Pesaro - AS Gubbio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
Calcio Catania - US Siracusa uitgest.
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Cagliari Calcio - Juventus -:-
11:00 AC Milan - AS Roma -:-
Jamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
22:30 Dunbeholden FC - Montego Bay United FC -:-
22:30 Humble Lions - UWI Pelicans -:-
22:30 Mount Pleasant Academy - Waterhouse FC -:-
22:30 Tivoli Gardens - Reno FC -:-
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe -:-
12:00 Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers -:-
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Albirex Niigata -:-
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
07:00 FC Gifu - Tokyo Verdy -:-
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Omiya Ardija -:-
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Yokohama FC -:-
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Gamba Osaka II -:-
07:00 Fukushima United - Yokohama S&CC -:-
10:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - SC Sagamihara -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Nara Club -:-
06:00 Veertien Mie - Honda FC -:-
06:00 Verspah Oita - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
06:00 Cobaltore Onagawa - Honda Lock -:-
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - FC Imabari -:-
08:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
14:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Astana -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split -:-
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
14:30 Hajduk Split II - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
16:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Međimurje -:-
Kuweit > Premier League 2018/2019  Kuweit >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:15 Al Salmiya SC - Al Jahra SC -:-
17:15 Al Shabab - Al Nasr SC -:-
Letland > Virsliga 2018  Letland >   Virsliga 2018 >
14:00 FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks -:-
15:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Ventspils -:-
17:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC -:-
Luxemburg > Coupe 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde
16:00 AS Colmarberg - Union Titus Pétange -:-
16:00 FC Kehlen - F91 Dudelange -:-
16:00 FC Minerva Lintgen - US Hostert -:-
16:00 Jeunesse Useldange - UNA Strassen -:-
16:00 Blo-Weiss Medernach - Koeppchen Wormeldange -:-
16:00 CS Obercorn - US Mertert/Wasserbillig -:-
16:00 ES Schouweiler - FC Wiltz 71 -:-
16:00 Jeunesse Schieren - Swift Hesperange -:-
16:00 FC Mondercange - US Esch -:-
16:00 AS Wincrange - UN Käerjéng -:-
16:00 FC 47 Bastendorf - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
16:00 Blo Weiss Itzig - CS FOLA Esch -:-
16:00 FC Schifflange 95 - FC Mamer 32 -:-
16:00 FF Norden 02 - FC Differdange 03 -:-
16:00 Young Boys Diekirch - Jeunesse Canach -:-
16:00 Les Ardoisiers Perlé - US Sandweiler -:-
16:00 Orania Vianden - US Mondorf -:-
16:00 SC Bettembourg - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
16:00 US Feulen - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
16:00 Alliance Aischdall - Jeunesse Junglinster -:-
16:00 Union Remich/Bous - US Rumelange -:-
16:00 Alisontia Steinsel - FC Rodange 91 -:-
16:00 Daring Club Echternach - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
16:00 US Moutfort - Sporting Bertrange -:-
16:00 CS Sanem - Union 05 Kayl-Tétange -:-
16:00 CeBra 01 - Yellow Boys Weiler -:-
16:00 CS Bourscheid - Excelsior Grevels -:-
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
15:30 KF Shkupi - Makedonija GP -:-
15:30 FK Renova - FK Belasica -:-
15:30 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
15:30 FK Pobeda - Akademija Pandev -:-
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:00 Gżira United - Hibernians FC -:-
20:00 Floriana FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa -:-
02:00 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca -:-
02:00 Club León - Lobos BUAP -:-
04:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Mineros de Zacatecas -:-
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Correcaminos UAT - Club Tepatitlán -:-
00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Leones Negros II -:-
00:00 Club Irapuato - Cocodrilos -:-
01:00 Pacific F. C. - Club Necaxa II -:-
02:00 Inter Playa - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:45 Club León - Lobos BUAP -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - Veracruz -:-
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
16:00 Santos Laguna - Veracruz -:-
16:00 Club León - Lobos BUAP -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
16:45 PSV - AFC Ajax -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 Quick - Hercules -:-
14:00 OJC Rosmalen - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 Dongen - OSS '20 -:-
14:30 GOES - HBS -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - Westlandia -:-
14:30 TEC - JVC Cuijk -:-
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Rivers United FC -:-
17:00 Katsina United - Abia Warriors FC -:-
17:00 Heartland FC - El-Kanemi Warriors -:-
17:00 Lobi Stars - Plateau United -:-
17:00 Akwa United - Kano Pillars -:-
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Sunshine Stars -:-
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Enyimba Aba -:-
17:00 Kwara United - Enugu Rangers -:-
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Go Round -:-
17:00 MFM FC - Yobe Stars -:-
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - IK Start -:-
18:00 Kristiansund BK - FK Haugesund -:-
18:00 SK Brann - Sandefjord Fotball -:-
18:00 Stabæk IF - Ranheim IL -:-
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Molde FK -:-
20:00 Rosenborg BK - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:00 Viking FK - Sogndal IL -:-
16:00 Nest-Sotra - Florø SK -:-
18:00 FK Jerv - Strømmen IF -:-
18:00 Hamarkameratene - Levanger FK -:-
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Notodden FK -:-
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Åsane Fotball -:-
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
13:00 Fram Larvik - FK Mjølner -:-
16:00 Raufoss IL - Fredrikstad FK -:-
16:00 Odds BK II - Hønefoss BK -:-
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
15:00 Vålerenga IF II - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
15:30 Bryne FK - IL Hødd -:-
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2018  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2018 >
16:00 IK Grand - Røa IL -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Desna Chernigov -:-
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Oezbekistan > Super League 2018 Meisterschaft  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2018 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
Oezbekistan > Super League 2018 Abstieg  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2018 Abstieg >
13:00 FC AGMK - So’g’diyona Jizzax -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 Austria Wien - LASK -:-
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Admira Wacker -:-
17:00 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien -:-
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 LASK (A) - FC Liefering -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
16:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - FC Stadlau -:-
16:30 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SV Mattersburg (A) -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
15:00 SCR Altach (A) - VfB Hohenems -:-
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 FC St. Michael/L. - ASKÖ Wölfnitz -:-
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 UFV Thalgau - SK Strobl -:-
17:00 TSU Bramberg - SC Golling -:-
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Hall - SV Kematen -:-
17:00 SV Telfs - SC Kundl -:-
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
10:30 Dornbirner SV - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
15:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Egg -:-
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SC Röthis -:-
17:00 FC Höchst - FC Lauterach -:-
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau - SV Donau -:-
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Union Kleinmünchen - FFC Vorderland -:-
11:00 SKV Altenmarkt - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
12:30 USC Landhaus/Austria - Sturm Graz -:-
14:00 FC Südburgenland - FC Bergheim -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
02:00 Deportivo Santaní - Libertad -:-
23:35 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño -:-
Peru > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:45 Sport Rosario - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
03:00 Sport Boys - Real Garcilaso -:-
20:30 Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Municipal -:-
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martín -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice -:-
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
12:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
12:45 GKS Katowice - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 CD Tondela - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - CD Nacional -:-
19:30 SL Benfica - CD Aves -:-
21:30 Portimonense SC - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 Vitória Guimarães B - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - FC Famalicão -:-
18:00 SC Farense - Académica de Coimbra -:-
18:00 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting Covilhã -:-
18:00 GD Estoril - CD Mafra -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 FCSB - FC Dunărea Călărași -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
18:00 CSKA Moskou - Spartak Moskou -:-
Rusland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Rusland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
09:00 Luch-Energia - Sibir Novosibirsk -:-
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Chertanovo Moskva -:-
12:30 Spartak Moskou 2 - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
15:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Tyumen -:-
15:00 FK Khimki - FK Torpedo Armavir -:-
16:00 PFC Sochi - FK Tambov -:-
16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Mordovia Saransk -:-
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 >
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Pennarossa -:-
15:00 FC Domagnano - AC Libertas -:-
15:00 SS Murata - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:30 Kilmarnock FC - Celtic FC -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
Schotland > FA Cup 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Schotland >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
16:00 Stirling University FC - Keith FC -:-
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Partizan - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
Singapore > Premier League 2018  Singapore >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United -:-
11:30 Home United - Warriors FC -:-
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
14:00 NK Triglav - Rudar Velenje -:-
16:00 NK Celje - NŠ Mura -:-
18:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij -:-
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Trnava -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Levante UD - Sevilla FC -:-
16:15 Villarreal CF - Valencia CF -:-
18:30 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao -:-
20:45 FC Barcelona - Girona FC -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 RCD Mallorca - Albacete -:-
16:00 Real Oviedo - Elche CF -:-
18:00 UD Las Palmas - Málaga CF -:-
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Gimnàstic -:-
18:00 CD Numancia - UD Almería -:-
20:00 Cádiz CF - AD Alcorcón -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Salamanca CF - CD Guijuelo -:-
Burgos CF - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
SD Ponferradina - UD SS Reyes -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Coruxo FC -:-
Celta de Vigo B - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
CF Internacional - Pontevedra CF -:-
Real Valladolid B - UD Las Palmas B -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Atlético Madrid B -:-
CD Leonesa - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Unión Adarve - Unionistas de Salamanca -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
Gimnástica Torrelavega - SD Amorebieta -:-
CD Tudelano - SD Leioa -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - SD Gernika -:-
Real Unión - Real Oviedo B -:-
CD Calahorra - UD Logroñés -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Real Sociedad B -:-
UP Langreo - CD Mirandés -:-
Barakaldo CF - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Cultural Durango - CD Izarra -:-
CD Vitoria - Racing Santander -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
UB Conquense - FC Barcelona B -:-
CF Peralada - Atlético Baleares -:-
CE Sabadell - Ontinyent CF -:-
SD Ejea - Villarreal CF B -:-
CD Alcoyano - Espanyol B -:-
CD Castellón - CD Ebro -:-
Hércules CF - CD Teruel -:-
Lleida Esportiu - UE Cornellà -:-
CF Badalona - Levante UD B -:-
UE Olot - Valencia CF B -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
Real Murcia - UD Ibiza -:-
CD Badajoz - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
CF Villanovense - CD San Fernando -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Marbella FC -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Talavera CF -:-
UD Melilla - RB Linense -:-
Atlético Malagueño - Granada CF B -:-
UD Almería B - Don Benito -:-
FC Jumilla - FC Cartagena -:-
Recreativo Huelva - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Valencia CF -:-
EDF Logroño - Real Sociedad -:-
Madrid CFF - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Levante UD - Fundación Albacete -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona -:-
Málaga CF - Real Betis -:-
Sevilla FC - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Thailand > Thai League 1 2018  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2018 >
13:00 Air Force Central - Bangkok Glass FC -:-
13:00 Chiangrai United - Navy FC -:-
14:00 Bangkok United - Sukhothai FC -:-
14:00 Ubon UMT United - Chonburi FC -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Slavia Praag - Bohemians 1905 -:-
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
16:30 FK MAS Táborsko - České Budějovice -:-
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
15:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Alanyaspor -:-
18:00 Antalyaspor - Sivasspor -:-
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Galatasaray -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
15:30 Eskişehirspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
18:30 Altay Izmir - Giresunspor -:-
18:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:00 CA Cerro - Racing Club -:-
21:00 River Plate - Defensor Sporting -:-
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - CA Fénix niet gespeeld
21:00 CA Peñarol - Club Atlético Torque -:-
23:30 Montevideo Wanderers - CA Progreso -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Mineros de Guayana -:-
21:45 Deportivo La Guaira - Trujillanos FC -:-
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
22:00 Zulia FC - Metropolitanos FC -:-
23:00 Carabobo FC - Aragua FC -:-
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2018  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:00 Atlanta United FC - Real Salt Lake -:-
01:30 Columbus Crew - Colorado Rapids -:-
01:30 Impact de Montréal - New York City FC -:-
01:30 New England Revolution - Chicago Fire -:-
01:30 Orlando City - Houston Dynamo -:-
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Portland Timbers -:-
19:00 Philadelphia Union - Sporting Kansas City -:-
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Charlotte Independence - New York RB II -:-
01:00 Penn FC - FC Cincinnati -:-
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Indy Eleven -:-
01:30 Louisville City FC - Ottawa Fury -:-
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Richmond Kickers -:-
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Phoenix Rising -:-
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Swope Park Rangers -:-
02:30 Nashville SC - Charleston Battery -:-
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Seattle Sounders 2 -:-
02:30 Saint Louis FC - San Antonio FC -:-
04:00 Fresno FC - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Finale  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Finale
00:30 Portland Thorns - NC Courage -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 Quảng Nam FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC -:-
12:00 Can Tho - Hải Phòng FC -:-
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - FLC Thanh Hóa -:-
12:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Ho Chi Minh City -:-
13:00 Sài Gòn FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC -:-
13:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai -:-
14:00 Hà Nội FC - Bình Dương FC -:-
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2018  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2018 >
18:45 Dinamo Minsk - Luch Minsk -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Maritzburg United -:-
15:00 SuperSport United - Black Leopards -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Jeju United - Gangwon FC -:-
09:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk FC -:-
09:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
08:00 Gwangju FC - Daejeon Citizen -:-
08:00 FC Anyang - Suwon FC -:-
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 AIK Solna - Hammarby IF -:-
17:30 Malmö FF - Kalmar FF -:-
Zweden > Superettan 2018  Zweden >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
15:00 Varbergs BoIS - Gefle IF -:-
17:30 Helsingborgs IF - IK Frej -:-
17:30 Örgryte IS - IK Brage -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:30 Linköpings FC - Umeå FC -:-
15:00 Carlstad United BK - Syrianska FC -:-
15:30 Team Thorengruppen SK - Arameisk-Syrianska IF -:-
16:00 Assyriska IF i Norrköping - Västerås SK -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Lunds BK - Tvååkers IF -:-
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Husqvarna FF -:-
16:00 Karlskrona AIF - Grebbestads IF -:-
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Åtvidabergs FF -:-
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Skövde AIK -:-
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -:-
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Piteå IF -:-
16:00 FC Rosengård - Kristianstads DFF -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel -:-
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano -:-
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Winterthur -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Münsingen - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Thun II - Martigny Sports -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
14:30 SC Zofingen - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Luzern II -:-
15:00 FC Langenthal - FC Bassecourt -:-
16:00 SR Delémont - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Mendrisio -:-
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC United Zürich -:-
17:00 FC Gossau - FC St. Gallen II -:-
18:00 FC Winterthur U21 - FC Kosova Zürich -:-
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
14:00 FC Thun - Team Ticino -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner