. .
AFC > U16 Championship 2018 Malaysia > Groep A AFC >   U16 Championship 2018 Malaysia > Groep A
10:30 Maleisië - Thailand -:-
14:45 Tajikistan - Japan -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany -:-
14:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Ordino -:-
18:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Encamp -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
16:00 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
21:00 Real Potosí - Bolívar -:-
23:15 San José - Blooming -:-
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
00:30 Hamilton City - Brantford Galaxy -:-
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Chongqing Lifan -:-
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Yanbian FC - Beijing BG -:-
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Meizhou Hakka -:-
13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Zhèjiāng Yìténg -:-
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC -:-
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Heilongjiang Lava Spring -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
Millonarios - Once Caldas -:-
Atlético Junior - La Equidad -:-
Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Leones FC -:-
Deportivo Cali - Deportes Tolima -:-
Independiente Medellín - Santa Fe -:-
Boyacá Chicó - Patriotas FC -:-
Atlético Huila - Atlético Nacional -:-
Envigado FC - América de Cali -:-
Deportivo Pasto - Alianza Petrolera -:-
Atlético Bucaramanga - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
Universidad de Costa Rica - CS Herediano -:-
Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
AD San Carlos - Limón FC -:-
Guadalupe - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
CS Cartaginés - AD Carmelita -:-
LD Alajuelense - Municipal Grecia -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF -:-
FC Kopenhagen - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Hobro IK - Aalborg BK -:-
Odense BK - AC Horsens -:-
Randers FC - Vendsyssel FF -:-
SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland -:-
Vejle BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
Denemarken > 1. Division 2018/2019  Denemarken >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 FC Fredericia - Lyngby BK -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 Næstved BK - Fremad Amager -:-
13:45 HB Køge - FC Helsingør -:-
13:45 FC Roskilde - Hvidovre IF -:-
13:45 Silkeborg IF - Nykøbing FC -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Skive IK - Aarhus Fremad -:-
13:30 Ringkøbing IF - Vejgaard BK -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - BK Marienlyst -:-
15:00 Slagelse B&I - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg -:-
13:30 MSV Duisburg - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FSV Zwickau - VfL Osnabrück -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - VfR Aalen -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
15:00 Holstein Kiel II - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
13:30 Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
19:30 1. FC Köln II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASV Vach - SC Eltersdorf -:-
15:00 DJK Bamberg - Würzburger FV -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - Türkgücü-Ataspor München -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Brinkumer SV -:-
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - SC Borgfeld -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - KSV Baunatal -:-
15:30 FC Eddersheim - Hünfelder SV -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Arminia Hannover - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - BV Cloppenburg -:-
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - Eintracht Northeim -:-
15:00 HSC Hannover - Heeslinger SC -:-
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
15:00 VfL Oythe - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - VfV Hildesheim -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - TSV Sasel -:-
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - SV Rugenbergen -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Wedeler TSV -:-
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - TuS Osdorf -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - VfL Alfter -:-
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - FC Hürth -:-
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - 1. FC Düren -:-
15:15 SSV Merten - Euskirchener TSC -:-
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:30 Siegburger SV 04 - FC Hennef 05 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - TSV Meerbusch -:-
15:00 VfB Speldorf - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - FSV Duisburg -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 VfB Homberg - SSVg Velbert -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - SC Staaken -:-
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - TeBe Berlin -:-
14:00 FC Strausberg - Greifswalder FC -:-
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - FC Anker Wismar -:-
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Malchower SV 90 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - Askania Bernburg -:-
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - VFC Plauen -:-
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
14:00 FC Eilenburg - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:00 Eintracht Trier - TuS Koblenz -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Brünninghausen -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Heider SV -:-
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - VfR Neumünster -:-
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - VfB Lübeck II -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
14:00 Bayern München - MSV Duisburg -:-
14:00 SGS Essen - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - SC Sand -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
BV Cloppenburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
FF USV Jena - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
1. FC Köln - Bayern München II -:-
SGS Essen II - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
VfL Wolfsburg II - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
FSV Hessen Wetzlar - SV Meppen -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Erzgebirge Aue - BSC Marzahn -:-
11:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
11:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 FF USV Jena II - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden -:-
11:00 SFC Stern 1900 - Magdeburger FFC -:-
11:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd - RB Leipzig -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - 1. FC Köln II -:-
13:00 SV Budberg - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - Herforder SV -:-
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV 21 Bökendorf -:-
15:15 SpVg Berghofen - Borussia Bocholt -:-
15:30 Fortuna Köln - VfL Bochum -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1. FC Riegelsberg -:-
14:00 FC Speyer 09 - Wormatia Worms -:-
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - 1. FC Saarbrücken II -:-
14:00 FC Bitburg - SV Holzbach -:-
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - SC Siegelbach -:-
14:00 TuS Issel - SG 99 Andernach -:-
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Regensburg -:-
14:00 Wacker München - TSV Crailsheim -:-
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 SV Alberweiler - SC Sand II -:-
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - TSV Jahn Calden -:-
14:00 Hegauer FV - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 FC Forstern - SV Frauenbiburg -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Augsburg -:-
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
13:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Borgfeld - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 Hamburger SV - TeBe Berlin -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 SG Unterrath - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
12:00 Karlsruher SC - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
El Nacional - Macará -:-
LDU Quito - Barcelona SC -:-
Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Guayaquil City FC - SD Aucas -:-
Técnico Universitario - CD Universidad Catolica -:-
Delfín SC - CS Emelec -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 West Ham United - Chelsea FC -:-
17:00 Arsenal FC - Everton FC -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2018  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 AB Argir - 07 Vestur -:-
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - EB/Streymur -:-
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn -:-
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - NSÍ Runavík -:-
16:00 Víkingur - Skála ÍF -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
19:00 IFK Mariehamn - TPS Turku -:-
Finland > Ykkönen 2018  Finland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
17:30 Ekenäs IF - Helsingfors IFK -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
Deportivo Chiantla - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Comunicaciones - Deportivo Petapa -:-
Siquinalá FC - CSD Municipal -:-
Sanarate - Antigua GFC -:-
Deportivo Malacateco - Cobán Imperial -:-
Xelaju MC - CD Puerto de Iztapa -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
22:00 Juticalpa FC - CDS Vida -:-
23:00 CD Marathón - Lobos UPNFM -:-
23:00 Platense FC - CD Olimpia -:-
23:00 Real de Minas - Real España -:-
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2018  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
16:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Valur Reykjavík -:-
16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Breiðablik -:-
16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - UMF Stjarnan -:-
16:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Grindavík -:-
16:00 Keflavík ÍF - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
16:00 KR Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
Indonesië > Liga 1 2018  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 PSM Makassar - Sriwijaya FC -:-
10:30 PSIS Semarang - Perseru Serui -:-
13:30 Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
17:15 Persepolis - Sepidrood Rasht -:-
17:30 Padideh FC - Tractor Sazi -:-
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
Blaublitz Akita - Gamba Osaka II -:-
Fukushima United - Yokohama S&CC -:-
AC Nagano Parceiro - SC Sagamihara -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Nara Club -:-
05:00 Veertien Mie - Honda FC -:-
05:00 Verspah Oita - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
05:00 Cobaltore Onagawa - Honda Lock -:-
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - FC Imabari -:-
07:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
Letland > Virsliga 2018  Letland >   Virsliga 2018 >
14:00 FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks -:-
17:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey -:-
04:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca -:-
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Mineros de Zacatecas -:-
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:45 Club León - Lobos BUAP -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - Veracruz -:-
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
16:00 Santos Laguna - Veracruz -:-
16:00 Club León - Lobos BUAP -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
16:45 PSV - AFC Ajax -:-
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Rivers United FC -:-
17:00 Katsina United - Abia Warriors FC -:-
17:00 Heartland FC - El-Kanemi Warriors -:-
17:00 Lobi Stars - Plateau United -:-
17:00 Akwa United - Kano Pillars -:-
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Sunshine Stars -:-
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Enyimba Aba -:-
17:00 Kwara United - Enugu Rangers -:-
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Go Round -:-
17:00 MFM FC - Yobe Stars -:-
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
18:00 FK Jerv - Strømmen IF -:-
18:00 Hamarkameratene - Levanger FK -:-
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Aalesunds FK -:-
18:00 Nest-Sotra - Florø SK -:-
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Notodden FK -:-
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Åsane Fotball -:-
18:00 Viking FK - Sogndal IL -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien -:-
Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg -:-
Austria Wien - LASK -:-
SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SKN St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
17:00 LASK (A) - FC Liefering -:-
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
Union Kleinmünchen - FFC Vorderland -:-
FC Südburgenland - FC Bergheim -:-
SKV Altenmarkt - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
USC Landhaus/Austria - SKN St. Pölten -:-
USC Landhaus/Austria - Sturm Graz -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
General Díaz - Sol de América -:-
Deportivo Capiatá - Independiente FBC -:-
Deportivo Santaní - Libertad -:-
Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño -:-
Club Olimpia - 3 de Febrero -:-
Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní -:-
Peru > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martín -:-
21:00 Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Municipal -:-
21:00 CD Unión Comercio - Alianza Lima -:-
21:00 Ayacucho FC - Academia Cantolao -:-
21:00 Sport Boys - Real Garcilaso -:-
21:00 Sport Huancayo - Universidad Técnica -:-
21:00 Sport Rosario - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
21:00 Deportivo Binacional - FBC Melgar -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Santa Clara - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - FC Porto -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Boavista - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - CD Nacional -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SC Farense - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - CD Mafra -:-
17:00 FC Arouca - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Leixões SC -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Krylia Sovetov - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Rostov - FC Ufa -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Ural -:-
Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan -:-
CSKA Moskou - Spartak Moskou -:-
Akhmat Grozny - FK Orenburg -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
Dinamo Moskou - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
Rusland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Rusland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
Luch-Energia - Sibir Novosibirsk -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - FK Chertanovo Moskva -:-
PFC Sochi - FK Tambov -:-
Avangard Kursk - FK Tyumen -:-
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Mordovia Saransk -:-
Spartak Moskou 2 - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
FK Khimki - FK Torpedo Armavir -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
Singapore > Premier League 2018  Singapore >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United -:-
11:30 Home United - Warriors FC -:-
Thailand > Premier League 2018  Thailand >   Premier League 2018 >
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Muangthong United -:-
13:00 Chiangrai United - Ubon UMT United -:-
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Bangkok Glass FC -:-
14:00 Police Tero FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
Kasımpaşa SK - Alanyaspor -:-
Trabzonspor - Göztepe -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Antalyaspor - Sivasspor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Galatasaray -:-
Kayserispor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş -:-
Bursaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Altay Izmir - Giresunspor -:-
Eskişehirspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Hatayspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Adanaspor - Boluspor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Adana Demirspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Denizlispor -:-
Elazığspor - Karabükspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Sancaktepe Belediye - Keçiörengücü -:-
Amed SK - Hacettepe -:-
Gaziantepspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Eyüpspor - Samsunspor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Sakaryaspor - Usakspor -:-
Manisaspor - Niğde Belediyespor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Bayrampaşaspor -:-
Inegölspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Sivas Belediyespor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Fethiyespor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Manisa BBSK -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Tuzlaspor - Tokatspor -:-
Menemen Belediyespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:-
Kırklarelispor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Bugsaşspor - Pendikspor -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:00 CA Cerro - Racing Club -:-
21:00 River Plate - Defensor Sporting -:-
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - CA Progreso -:-
21:00 Liverpool FC - Nacional -:-
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - CA Fénix niet gespeeld
21:00 Boston River - Rampla Juniors -:-
21:00 CA Peñarol - Club Atlético Torque -:-
21:00 CA Atenas - Danubio FC -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Mineros de Guayana -:-
21:45 Deportivo La Guaira - Trujillanos FC -:-
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
22:00 Zulia FC - Metropolitanos FC -:-
23:00 Carabobo FC - Aragua FC -:-
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2018  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:00 Atlanta United FC - Real Salt Lake -:-
01:30 Columbus Crew - Colorado Rapids -:-
01:30 Impact de Montréal - New York City FC -:-
01:30 New England Revolution - Chicago Fire -:-
01:30 Orlando City - Houston Dynamo -:-
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Portland Timbers -:-
19:00 Philadelphia Union - Sporting Kansas City -:-
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2018 >
OKC Energy FC - Sacramento Republic FC -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 Quảng Nam FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC -:-
12:00 Can Tho - Hải Phòng FC -:-
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - FLC Thanh Hóa -:-
12:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Ho Chi Minh City -:-
13:00 Sài Gòn FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC -:-
13:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai -:-
14:00 Hà Nội FC - Bình Dương FC -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Jeju United - Gangwon FC -:-
09:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk FC -:-
09:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
08:00 Gwangju FC - Daejeon Citizen -:-
08:00 FC Anyang - Suwon FC -:-
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
19:00 AIK Solna - Hammarby IF -:-
19:00 IF Brommapojkarna - GIF Sundsvall -:-
19:00 Dalkurd FF - IFK Norrköping -:-
19:00 IF Elfsborg - Örebro SK -:-
19:00 BK Häcken - IFK Göteborg -:-
19:00 Malmö FF - Kalmar FF -:-
19:00 IK Sirius - Östersunds FK -:-
19:00 Trelleborgs FF - Djurgårdens IF -:-
Zweden > Superettan 2018  Zweden >   Superettan 2018 >
17:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Östers IF -:-
17:00 Degerfors IF - GAIS Göteborg -:-
17:00 Falkenbergs FF - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
17:00 Halmstads BK - Landskrona BoIS -:-
17:00 Helsingborgs IF - IK Frej -:-
17:00 Norrby IF - IFK Värnamo -:-
17:00 Örgryte IS - IK Brage -:-
17:00 Varbergs BoIS - Gefle IF -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:00 Linköpings FC - Umeå FC -:-
15:00 Carlstad United BK - Syrianska FC -:-
15:30 Team Thorengruppen SK - Arameisk-Syrianska IF -:-
16:00 Assyriska IF i Norrköping - Västerås SK -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Lunds BK - Tvååkers IF -:-
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Husqvarna FF -:-
16:00 Karlskrona AIF - Grebbestads IF -:-
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Åtvidabergs FF -:-
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Skövde AIK -:-
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -:-
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Piteå IF -:-
16:00 FC Rosengård - Kristianstads DFF -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel -:-
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano -:-
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Winterthur -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
FC Zürich II - SC Brühl -:-
FC Münsingen - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
AC Bellinzona - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
FC Sion II - FC Wohlen -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
FC Meyrin - FC Vevey Sports -:-
BSC Young Boys II - Team Vaud -:-
Martigny Sports - FC Thun II -:-
FC Fribourg - FC Lancy -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
SR Delémont - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
SC Zofingen - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
FC Biel/Bienne - FC Luzern II -:-
FC Langenthal - FC Bassecourt -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Mendrisio -:-
FC Gossau - FC St. Gallen II -:-
FC Winterthur U21 - FC Kosova Zürich -:-
FC Linth 04 - FC United Zürich -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner