Groep A
20.06.2023 17:00 Letland - San Marino 2:0 (1:0)
07.09.2023 18:00 San Marino - Noorwegen 0:7 (0:4)
08.09.2023 16:00 Letland - Italië 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ierland - Turkije 3:2 (0:1)
12.09.2023 18:00 Noorwegen - Letland 7:0 (2:0)
18:30 Turkije - Italië 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Ierland - San Marino 3:0 (2:0)
13.10.2023 14:00 Letland - Ierland 1:2 (0:1)
18:45 Turkije - San Marino 5:0 (2:0)
17.10.2023 14:00 Letland - Turkije 2:1 (1:1)
17:45 Italië - Noorwegen 2:0 (1:0)
16.11.2023 18:30 San Marino - Italië 0:7 (0:3)
17.11.2023 18:00 Noorwegen - Ierland 3:2 (1:1)
21.11.2023 17:45 Turkije - Noorwegen 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Ierland - Italië 2:2 (1:1)
22.03.2024 Italië - Letland -:-
18:00 San Marino - Ierland -:-
26.03.2024 Italië - Turkije -:-
17:00 Noorwegen - San Marino -:-
05.09.2024 Italië - San Marino -:-
06.09.2024 Turkije - Ierland -:-
Letland - Noorwegen -:-
10.09.2024 Ierland - Letland -:-
Noorwegen - Italië -:-
San Marino - Turkije -:-
11.10.2024 Ierland - Noorwegen -:-
Turkije - Letland -:-
15.10.2024 Italië - Ierland -:-
Noorwegen - Turkije -:-
San Marino - Letland -:-
Groep B
07.09.2023 17:45 Hongarije - Kazachstan 2:0 (1:0)
08.09.2023 20:45 Malta - Spanje 0:6 (0:3)
11.09.2023 20:00 België - Kazachstan 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Spanje - Schotland 1:0 (0:0)
12.09.2023 17:45 Malta - Hongarije 0:3 (0:2)
13.10.2023 18:00 Malta - België 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Schotland - Hongarije 3:1 (3:1)
17.10.2023 15:30 Kazachstan - Spanje 0:4 (0:1)
17:45 Hongarije - België 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Schotland - Malta 2:1 (1:0)
16.11.2023 18:00 Malta - Kazachstan 0:2 (0:0)
17.11.2023 20:00 België - Schotland 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Spanje - Hongarije 2:0 (1:0)
21.11.2023 20:00 België - Spanje 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Hongarije - Schotland 0:0 (0:0)
21.03.2024 20:00 België - Malta -:-
20:00 Schotland - Kazachstan -:-
26.03.2024 Spanje - België -:-
14:00 Kazachstan - Hongarije -:-
05.09.2024 Kazachstan - Malta -:-
06.09.2024 Schotland - Spanje -:-
10.09.2024 Malta - Schotland -:-
Hongarije - Spanje -:-
Kazachstan - België -:-
10.10.2024 Hongarije - Malta -:-
Spanje - Kazachstan -:-
11.10.2024 Schotland - België -:-
15.10.2024 Spanje - Malta -:-
België - Hongarije -:-
Kazachstan - Schotland -:-
Groep C
15.06.2023 13:00 Gibraltar - Moldavië 1:3 (1:2)
19.06.2023 17:00 Gibraltar - Zweden 0:5 (0:1)
06.09.2023 18:00 Georgië - Gibraltar 2:0 (2:0)
08.09.2023 18:00 Zweden - Noord-Macedonië 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Nederland - Moldavië 3:0 (1:0)
12.09.2023 15:30 Noord-Macedonië - Nederland 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Moldavië - Georgië 0:1 (0:0)
12.10.2023 16:00 Georgië - Nederland 0:3 (0:2)
13.10.2023 18:00 Zweden - Moldavië 4:0 (3:0)
17.10.2023 16:00 Georgië - Zweden 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Moldavië - Noord-Macedonië 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Gibraltar - Nederland 0:5 (0:3)
16.11.2023 13:00 Noord-Macedonië - Georgië 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Nederland - Gibraltar 1:0 (1:0)
20.11.2023 18:00 Zweden - Nederland 2:4 (1:1)
21.11.2023 17:00 Moldavië - Gibraltar 1:2 (0:1)
21.03.2024 14:00 Noord-Macedonië - Gibraltar -:-
25.03.2024 19:30 Moldavië - Nederland -:-
26.03.2024 Noord-Macedonië - Zweden -:-
14:00 Gibraltar - Georgië -:-
05.09.2024 Nederland - Noord-Macedonië -:-
Georgië - Moldavië -:-
06.09.2024 Zweden - Gibraltar -:-
09.09.2024 Gibraltar - Noord-Macedonië -:-
Nederland - Georgië -:-
10.09.2024 Moldavië - Zweden -:-
10.10.2024 Zweden - Georgië -:-
11.10.2024 Noord-Macedonië - Moldavië -:-
14.10.2024 Nederland - Zweden -:-
15.10.2024 Georgië - Noord-Macedonië -:-
Groep D
20.06.2023 20:00 Kosovo - Estland 2:0 (1:0)
07.09.2023 16:30 Estland - Bulgarije 1:1 (1:1)
08.09.2023 20:00 Polen - Kosovo 3:0 (3:0)
12.09.2023 18:00 Estland - Polen 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bulgarije - Israël 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kosovo - Duitsland 0:3 (0:0)
13.10.2023 18:15 Bulgarije - Duitsland 2:3 (1:1)
17.10.2023 17:30 Bulgarije - Kosovo 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Polen - Estland 5:0 (3:0)
17.11.2023 13:00 Kosovo - Bulgarije 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Polen - Israël 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Duitsland - Estland 4:1 (1:0)
21.11.2023 13:00 Kosovo - Israël 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Bulgarije - Estland 6:0 (0:0)
18:00 Duitsland - Polen 3:1 (0:1)
21.03.2024 17:30 Israël - Polen -:-
22.03.2024 18:00 Duitsland - Kosovo -:-
26.03.2024 15:00 Polen - Bulgarije -:-
18:00 Duitsland - Israël -:-
04.09.2024 Israël - Duitsland -:-
07.09.2024 Estland - Israël -:-
10.09.2024 Estland - Duitsland -:-
Bulgarije - Polen -:-
Israël - Kosovo -:-
10.10.2024 Israël - Estland -:-
11.10.2024 Duitsland - Bulgarije -:-
Kosovo - Polen -:-
15.10.2024 Estland - Kosovo -:-
Israël - Bulgarije -:-
Polen - Duitsland -:-
Groep E
08.09.2023 17:00 Armenie - Albanië 1:2 (0:2)
12.09.2023 17:00 Armenie - Montenegro 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Finland - Zwitserland 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Albanië - Roemenië 3:2 (0:0)
13.10.2023 17:00 Finland - Albanië 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Zwitserland - Montenegro 4:2 (3:1)
19:30 Roemenië - Armenie 2:0 (1:0)
17.10.2023 14:30 Albanië - Montenegro 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Armenie - Zwitserland 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Roemenië - Finland 1:0 (0:0)
17.11.2023 18:30 Zwitserland - Armenie 5:0 (1:0)
19:30 Roemenië - Albanië 5:0 (3:0)
21.11.2023 17:00 Finland - Armenie 6:0 (2:0)
18:30 Zwitserland - Roemenië 2:2 (1:2)
22.03.2024 15:00 Montenegro - Armenie -:-
17:00 Albanië - Finland -:-
26.03.2024 12:00 Armenie - Roemenië -:-
15:00 Montenegro - Finland -:-
17:00 Albanië - Zwitserland -:-
07.06.2024 Montenegro - Albanië -:-
06.09.2024 Armenie - Finland -:-
Roemenië - Montenegro -:-
Zwitserland - Albanië -:-
10.09.2024 Finland - Roemenië -:-
Montenegro - Zwitserland -:-
11.10.2024 Zwitserland - Finland -:-
Montenegro - Roemenië -:-
15.10.2024 Albanië - Armenie -:-
Roemenië - Zwitserland -:-
Finland - Montenegro -:-
Groep F
07.09.2023 15:00 Noord-Ierland - Luxemburg 0:1 (0:1)
11.09.2023 18:00 Luxemburg - Engeland 0:3 (0:1)
12.09.2023 18:30 Oekraïne - Noord-Ierland 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Servië - Azerbeidzjan 2:0 (2:0)
12.10.2023 16:00 Azerbeidzjan - Noord-Ierland 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Luxemburg - Oekraïne 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Engeland - Servië 9:1 (3:1)
16.10.2023 18:30 Oekraïne - Engeland 3:2 (2:0)
20:30 Noord-Ierland - Servië 1:2 (0:1)
17.10.2023 16:00 Azerbeidzjan - Luxemburg 3:2 (1:1)
17.11.2023 19:00 Oekraïne - Luxemburg 4:0 (1:0)
18.11.2023 17:00 Servië - Engeland 0:3 (0:2)
21.11.2023 19:00 Servië - Luxemburg 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Oekraïne - Azerbeidzjan 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Engeland - Noord-Ierland 3:0 (1:0)
22.03.2024 Azerbeidzjan - Engeland -:-
19:30 Luxemburg - Servië -:-
26.03.2024 Azerbeidzjan - Oekraïne -:-
18:00 Servië - Noord-Ierland -:-
20:00 Engeland - Luxemburg -:-
06.09.2024 Luxemburg - Azerbeidzjan -:-
Oekraïne - Servië -:-
Noord-Ierland - Engeland -:-
10.09.2024 Noord-Ierland - Oekraïne -:-
Azerbeidzjan - Servië -:-
11.10.2024 Engeland - Oekraïne -:-
12.10.2024 Noord-Ierland - Azerbeidzjan -:-
15.10.2024 Luxemburg - Noord-Ierland -:-
Engeland - Azerbeidzjan -:-
Servië - Oekraïne -:-
Groep G
24.03.2023 13:00 Wit-Rusland - Andorra 0:0 (0:0)
28.03.2023 16:00 Griekenland - Wit-Rusland 1:1 (1:0)
16.06.2023 19:00 Faroer Eilanden - Andorra 2:2 (1:1)
20.06.2023 20:00 Andorra - Wit-Rusland 1:1 (0:0)
07.09.2023 15:30 Wit-Rusland - Faroer Eilanden 2:3 (0:1)
08.09.2023 18:30 Portugal - Andorra 3:0 (1:0)
12.09.2023 15:00 Wit-Rusland - Portugal 0:5 (0:4)
19:00 Andorra - Griekenland 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Faroer Eilanden - Kroatië 2:4 (0:2)
13.10.2023 16:00 Griekenland - Kroatië 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Portugal - Wit-Rusland 6:1 (3:1)
17.10.2023 17:30 Kroatië - Wit-Rusland 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Andorra - Faroer Eilanden 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Portugal - Griekenland 2:0 (1:0)
16.11.2023 15:00 Griekenland - Faroer Eilanden 3:0 (1:0)
20.11.2023 11:00 Wit-Rusland - Kroatië 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Griekenland - Portugal 2:1 (1:1)
21.03.2024 18:30 Portugal - Faroer Eilanden -:-
19:00 Andorra - Kroatië -:-
22.03.2024 Wit-Rusland - Griekenland -:-
26.03.2024 15:00 Griekenland - Andorra -:-
18:30 Portugal - Kroatië -:-
05.09.2024 Kroatië - Faroer Eilanden -:-
10.09.2024 Kroatië - Portugal -:-
Faroer Eilanden - Griekenland -:-
11.10.2024 Kroatië - Andorra -:-
Faroer Eilanden - Portugal -:-
15.10.2024 Andorra - Portugal -:-
Kroatië - Griekenland -:-
Faroer Eilanden - Wit-Rusland -:-
Groep H
07.09.2023 18:45 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Slovenië 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Cyprus - Oostenrijk 1:1 (0:0)
11.09.2023 18:00 Slovenië - Frankrijk 0:4 (0:1)
12.09.2023 18:00 Oostenrijk - Bosnië-Herzegovina 2:0 (0:0)
13.10.2023 18:00 Cyprus - Slovenië 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Frankrijk 1:2 (1:1)
17.10.2023 18:00 Slovenië - Oostenrijk 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Frankrijk - Cyprus 9:0 (4:0)
17.11.2023 17:00 Cyprus - Bosnië-Herzegovina 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Oostenrijk - Frankrijk 2:0 (1:0)
22.03.2024 18:00 Slovenië - Bosnië-Herzegovina -:-
26.03.2024 Oostenrijk - Cyprus -:-
06.09.2024 Frankrijk - Slovenië -:-
Bosnië-Herzegovina - Oostenrijk -:-
10.09.2024 Frankrijk - Bosnië-Herzegovina -:-
Slovenië - Cyprus -:-
11.10.2024 Oostenrijk - Slovenië -:-
Cyprus - Frankrijk -:-
15.10.2024 Frankrijk - Oostenrijk -:-
Bosnië-Herzegovina - Cyprus -:-
Groep I
16.06.2023 17:00 Litouwen - Denemarken 1:2 (1:2)
20.06.2023 18:00 Denemarken - Wales 2:2 (1:0)
12.09.2023 17:00 Litouwen - Wales 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 IJsland - Tsjechië 2:1 (1:0)
13.10.2023 18:00 Tsjechië - Wales 1:1 (1:0)
17.10.2023 17:00 Litouwen - IJsland 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Tsjechië - Denemarken 0:0 (0:0)
16.11.2023 19:00 Wales - IJsland 1:0 (1:0)
20.11.2023 19:00 Wales - Denemarken 1:2 (0:1)
22.03.2024 19:00 Wales - Litouwen -:-
26.03.2024 Tsjechië - IJsland -:-
18:00 Denemarken - Litouwen -:-
06.09.2024 IJsland - Denemarken -:-
Litouwen - Tsjechië -:-
10.09.2024 Denemarken - Tsjechië -:-
IJsland - Wales -:-
11.10.2024 Wales - Tsjechië -:-
15.10.2024 Denemarken - IJsland -:-
Tsjechië - Litouwen -:-
Play-Offs
11.11.2024 N.N. - N.N. -:-
19.11.2024 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner