Eerste Divisie 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 20.08.2018 20:00 U Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (3:0)
2. Ronde 24.08.2018 20:00 T Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (0:0)
3. Ronde 31.08.2018 20:00 U FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 07.09.2018 20:00 T MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2:2 (1:1)
5. Ronde 14.09.2018 20:00 T Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 3:1 (2:0)
6. Ronde 21.09.2018 20:00 U FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4:1 (1:1)
7. Ronde 28.09.2018 20:00 T RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (1:0)
8. Ronde 05.10.2018 20:00 T NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 12.10.2018 20:00 U FC Volendam FC Volendam 2:2 (0:0)
10. Ronde 19.10.2018 20:00 T Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0:1 (0:1)
11. Ronde 26.10.2018 20:00 U FC Twente FC Twente 0:1 (0:1)
12. Ronde 02.11.2018 20:00 U Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2:1 (1:1)
13. Ronde 09.11.2018 20:00 T SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2:1 (1:1)
14. Ronde 17.11.2018 18:30 U TOP Oss TOP Oss 0:2 (0:0)
15. Ronde 23.11.2018 20:00 T FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1:1 (1:0)
16. Ronde 30.11.2018 20:00 U SC Telstar SC Telstar 1:1 (0:0)
17. Ronde 07.12.2018 20:00 U Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1:6 (1:2)
18. Ronde 14.12.2018 20:00 T Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2:3 (1:2)
19. Ronde 21.12.2018 20:00 U Jong PSV Jong PSV 2:5 (0:3)
20. Ronde 13.01.2019 14:30 T FC Volendam FC Volendam 0:2 (0:0)
21. Ronde 18.01.2019 20:00 U Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (1:1)
22. Ronde 26.01.2019 19:45 T FC Twente FC Twente 1:3 (0:2)
23. Ronde 01.02.2019 20:00 U Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2:1 (2:1)
24. Ronde 08.02.2019 20:00 T Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2:0 (1:0)
25. Ronde 15.02.2019 20:00 U RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1:0 (1:0)
26. Ronde 22.02.2019 20:00 U NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 0:5 (0:3)
27. Ronde 01.03.2019 20:00 T FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2:0 (1:0)
28. Ronde 08.03.2019 20:00 U MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1:1 (0:0)
29. Ronde 15.03.2019 20:00 T Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 (1:1)
30. Ronde 25.03.2019 20:00 T TOP Oss TOP Oss 3:0 (1:0)
31. Ronde 29.03.2019 20:00 U SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1:0 (0:0)
32. Ronde 01.04.2019 20:00 T Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3:0 (1:0)
33. Ronde 05.04.2019 20:00 U Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2:0 (0:0)
34. Ronde 12.04.2019 20:00 T FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3:1 (2:0)
35. Ronde 19.04.2019 20:00 T SC Telstar SC Telstar 2:0 (1:0)
36. Ronde 22.04.2019 14:30 U FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2:3 (0:1)
37. Ronde 26.04.2019 20:00 T Jong PSV Jong PSV 2:1 (1:0)
38. Ronde 03.05.2019 20:00 U Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 0:8 (0:4)
KNVB beker 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 25.09.2018 19:45 T FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1:0 (1:0)
2e Ronde 30.10.2018 19:45 U Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 1:2 (0:1)
Play-offs Eredivisie 2018/2019 Degradatie
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 10.05.2019 20:45 U SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2:2 (1:1)
1e Ronde 14.05.2019 20:45 T SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1:2 (0:2)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 06.07.2018 19:00 U SC Buitenboys SC Buitenboys 4:0 (4:0)
Kalenderweek 10.07.2018 19:00 V Regio Zeewolde Regio Zeewolde 10:0 (5:0)
Kalenderweek 12.07.2018 19:00 V Ajax (amateurs) Ajax (amateurs) 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 14.07.2018 17:00 V SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 17.07.2018 19:00 U AFC AFC 2:2 (1:2)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2018 19:00 U FC Volendam FC Volendam 2:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 25.07.2018 19:00 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:2 (1:2)
Kalenderweek 28.07.2018 11:00 T Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2:2 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 03.08.2018 14:30 U Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 10.08.2018 20:00 T MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1:1 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner