2. Bundesliga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 05.08.2018 15:30 T Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (1:1)
2. Ronde 12.08.2018 15:30 U Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:1)
3. Ronde 26.08.2018 13:30 U Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (2:0)
4. Ronde 02.09.2018 13:30 T SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 0:1 (0:1)
5. Ronde 15.09.2018 13:00 U Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2:3 (0:0)
6. Ronde 23.09.2018 13:30 T SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 26.09.2018 18:30 U Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1:2 (1:2)
8. Ronde 29.09.2018 13:00 T VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3:2 (1:2)
9. Ronde 07.10.2018 13:30 U 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde 20.10.2018 13:00 T 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3:0 (2:0)
11. Ronde 27.10.2018 13:00 U 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1:1 (1:0)
12. Ronde 04.11.2018 13:30 T Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 10.11.2018 13:00 U FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:1 (0:0)
14. Ronde 25.11.2018 13:30 T SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1:5 (1:2)
15. Ronde 02.12.2018 13:30 U SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2:1 (2:1)
16. Ronde 08.12.2018 13:00 T MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4:1 (1:0)
17. Ronde 16.12.2018 13:30 U FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (0:1)
18. Ronde 22.12.2018 13:00 U Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2:1 (1:1)
19. Ronde 30.01.2019 20:30 T Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2:2 (2:1)
20. Ronde 02.02.2019 13:00 T Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (1:0)
21. Ronde 10.02.2019 13:30 U SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2:1 (1:0)
22. Ronde 16.02.2019 13:00 T Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2:2 (1:1)
23. Ronde 22.02.2019 18:30 U SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:0 (0:0)
24. Ronde 02.03.2019 13:00 T Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1:2 (0:1)
25. Ronde 08.03.2019 18:30 U VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:0)
26. Ronde 15.03.2019 18:30 T 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (0:1)
27. Ronde 29.03.2019 18:30 U 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
28. Ronde 07.04.2019 13:30 T 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:2)
29. Ronde 12.04.2019 18:30 U Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (1:0)
30. Ronde 21.04.2019 13:30 T FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3:0 (3:0)
31. Ronde 28.04.2019 13:30 U SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1:3 (0:0)
32. Ronde 04.05.2019 13:00 T SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2:3 (1:0)
33. Ronde 12.05.2019 15:30 U MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4:3 (2:1)
34. Ronde 19.05.2019 15:30 T FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 4:2 (2:0)
DFB-Pokal 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 19.08.2018 15:30 U SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 5:2 (3:0)
2e Ronde 30.10.2018 20:45 T SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3:0 (2:0)
Achtste finale 05.02.2019 18:30 T Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (0:1)
Kwartfinale 03.04.2019 18:30 U Bayern München Bayern München 4:5 (2:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 01.07.2018 15:30 V SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 04.07.2018 18:30 U TV Neuler TV Neuler 7:0 (4:0)
Kalenderweek 05.07.2018 18:30 U FSV Reimlingen FSV Reimlingen 18:0 (4:0)
Kalenderweek 08.07.2018 16:00 U SV Nersingen SV Nersingen 21:0
Kalenderweek 14.07.2018 17:00 V LASK LASK 4:0
Kalenderweek 28.07.2018 18:30 T Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2:4 d.p.
Kalenderweek 05.09.2018 18:30 V Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 5:0
Kalenderweek 11.10.2018 16:00 U Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 15.11.2018 17:00 T SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:2 (1:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 13.01.2019 15:30 T RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 17.01.2019 15:00 V Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 25.01.2019 14:00 T Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 21.03.2019 15:00 T FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 3:1 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 15:00 U TSV Obersontheim TSV Obersontheim 11:1
Kalenderweek 30.06.2019 16:00 U TSG Ehingen TSG Ehingen 13:1
Kalenderweek 03.07.2019 18:30 U TSG Schnaitheim TSG Schnaitheim 15:0
Kalenderweek 09.07.2019 18:00 V Union Gurten Union Gurten 4:1
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 15:30 U LASK LASK 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2019 16:00 T Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 5:1
Kalenderweek 05.09.2019 15:00 U FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 3:1
Kalenderweek 10.10.2019 17:00 U SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 14.11.2019 17:00 T Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3:2 (1:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner