U Inter Baku - CS FOLA Esch 1:0 (0:0)
R CS FOLA Esch - Inter Baku 4:1 (2:0)
U: 12.07.2017 18:00 R: 20.07.2017 19:30 Winnaars: CS FOLA Esch
U Irtysh Pavlodar - Rode Ster Belgrado 1:1 (0:0)
R Rode Ster Belgrado - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:0 (1:0)
U: 13.07.2017 16:00 R: 20.07.2017 20:30 Winnaars: Rode Ster Belgrado
U FK Kairat - KF Skënderbeu 1:1 (1:0)
R KF Skënderbeu - FK Kairat 2:0 (0:0)
U: 13.07.2017 16:45 R: 20.07.2017 20:00 Winnaars: KF Skënderbeu
U Maccabi Tel Aviv - KR Reykjavík 3:1 (0:0)
R KR Reykjavík - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0)
U: 13.07.2017 17:00 R: 20.07.2017 21:15 Winnaars: Maccabi Tel Aviv
U FK Rabotnički - Dinamo Minsk 1:1 (0:0)
R Dinamo Minsk - FK Rabotnički 3:0 (1:0)
U: 13.07.2017 18:00 R: 20.07.2017 17:00 Winnaars: Dinamo Minsk
U MFK Ružomberok - SK Brann 0:1 (0:0)
R SK Brann - MFK Ružomberok 0:2 (0:0)
U: 13.07.2017 18:00 R: 20.07.2017 19:00 Winnaars: MFK Ružomberok
U KF Shkëndija 79 - HJK Helsinki 3:1 (1:1)
R HJK Helsinki - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (1:0)
U: 13.07.2017 18:00 R: 20.07.2017 18:00 Winnaars: KF Shkëndija 79
U JK Nõmme Kalju - Videoton FC 0:3 (0:1)
R Videoton FC - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (1:0)
U: 13.07.2017 18:15 R: 20.07.2017 21:00 Winnaars: Videoton FC
U Brøndby IF - Vaasan PS 2:0 (2:0)
R Vaasan PS - Brøndby IF 2:1 (2:1)
U: 13.07.2017 18:30 R: 20.07.2017 18:00 Winnaars: Brøndby IF
U SCR Altach - Dinamo Brest 1:1 (0:0)
R Dinamo Brest - SCR Altach 0:3 (0:2)
U: 13.07.2017 18:30 R: 20.07.2017 18:30 Winnaars: SCR Altach
U FK Liepāja - FK Sūduva 0:2 (0:1)
R FK Sūduva - FK Liepāja 0:1 (0:0)
U: 13.07.2017 18:45 R: 20.07.2017 18:00 Winnaars: FK Sūduva
U FK Haugesund - Lech Poznań 3:2 (1:0)
R Lech Poznań - FK Haugesund 2:0 (1:0)
U: 13.07.2017 19:00 R: 20.07.2017 20:00 Winnaars: Lech Poznań
U Apollon Limassol - FC Zaria 3:0 (3:0)
R FC Zaria - Apollon Limassol 1:2 (0:1)
U: 13.07.2017 19:00 R: 20.07.2017 19:00 Winnaars: Apollon Limassol
U FC Vaduz - Odds BK 0:1 (0:1)
R Odds BK - FC Vaduz 1:0 (0:0)
U: 13.07.2017 19:00 R: 20.07.2017 19:00 Winnaars: Odds BK
U Gabala FK - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 (0:1)
R Jagiellonia Białystok - Gabala FK 0:2 (0:1)
U: 13.07.2017 19:00 R: 20.07.2017 20:30 Winnaars: Gabala FK
U Östersunds FK - Galatasaray 2:0 (0:0)
R Galatasaray - Östersunds FK 1:1 (0:0)
U: 13.07.2017 19:00 R: 20.07.2017 19:30 Winnaars: Östersunds FK
U Astra Giurgiu - Zira FK 3:1 (1:1)
R Zira FK - Astra Giurgiu 0:0 (0:0)
U: 13.07.2017 19:30 R: 20.07.2017 19:00 Winnaars: Astra Giurgiu
U Valletta FC - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
R FC Utrecht - Valletta FC 3:1 (1:0)
U: 13.07.2017 19:30 R: 20.07.2017 19:30 Winnaars: FC Utrecht
U Progrès Niedercorn - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
R AEL Limassol - Progrès Niedercorn 2:1 (0:0)
U: 13.07.2017 19:45 R: 20.07.2017 20:00 Winnaars: AEL Limassol
U Beitar Jerusalem - Botev Plovdiv 1:1 (1:0)
R Botev Plovdiv - Beitar Jerusalem 4:0 (2:0)
U: 13.07.2017 20:00 R: 20.07.2017 19:30 Winnaars: Botev Plovdiv
U IFK Norrköping - FK Trakai 2:1 (1:0)
R FK Trakai - IFK Norrköping 5:3 (2:0, 2:1, 2:1) d.p.
U: 13.07.2017 20:00 R: 20.07.2017 18:00 Winnaars: FK Trakai
U Slovan Bratislava - Lyngby BK 0:1 (0:0)
R Lyngby BK - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (2:0)
U: 13.07.2017 20:15 R: 20.07.2017 17:00 Winnaars: Lyngby BK
U Hajduk Split - Levski Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
R Levski Sofia - Hajduk Split 1:2 (0:0)
U: 13.07.2017 20:30 R: 20.07.2017 19:00 Winnaars: Hajduk Split
U Sturm Graz - Mladost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
R Mladost Podgorica - Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:2)
U: 13.07.2017 20:30 R: 20.07.2017 20:30 Winnaars: Sturm Graz
U FK AS Trenčín - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
R Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (0:0)
U: 13.07.2017 20:30 R: 20.07.2017 19:00 Winnaars: Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
U Željezničar Sarajevo - AIK Solna 0:0 (0:0)
R AIK Solna - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:0 (0:0)
U: 13.07.2017 20:45 R: 20.07.2017 19:00 Winnaars: AIK Solna
U Cork City - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:0)
R AEK Larnaca - Cork City 1:0 (1:0)
U: 13.07.2017 20:45 R: 20.07.2017 19:00 Winnaars: AEK Larnaca
U Aberdeen FC - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (1:0)
R Široki Brijeg - Aberdeen FC 0:2 (0:0)
U: 13.07.2017 20:45 R: 20.07.2017 20:45 Winnaars: Aberdeen FC
U NK Osijek - FC Luzern 2:0 (0:0)
R FC Luzern - NK Osijek 2:1 (1:0)
U: 13.07.2017 20:45 R: 20.07.2017 19:45 Winnaars: NK Osijek
U Panionios GSS - ND Gorica 2:0 (1:0)
R ND Gorica - Panionios GSS 2:3 (1:3)
U: 13.07.2017 21:00 R: 20.07.2017 20:45 Winnaars: Panionios GSS
U Shamrock Rovers - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 (0:1)
R FK Mladá Boleslav - Shamrock Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
U: 13.07.2017 21:00 R: 20.07.2017 18:00 Winnaars: FK Mladá Boleslav
U Ferencvárosi TC - FC Midtjylland 2:4 (2:1)
R FC Midtjylland - Ferencvárosi TC 3:1 (1:0)
U: 13.07.2017 21:00 R: 20.07.2017 19:00 Winnaars: FC Midtjylland
U Valur Reykjavík - NK Domžale 1:2 (1:1)
R NK Domžale - Valur Reykjavík 3:2 (1:2)
U: 13.07.2017 22:00 R: 20.07.2017 20:00 Winnaars: NK Domžale
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner