U Pyunik FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
R Maccabi Tel Aviv - Pyunik FC 2:1 (0:1)
U: 07.08.2018 18:00 R: 16.08.2018 19:30 Winnaars: Maccabi Tel Aviv
U FC Ufa - Progrès Niedercorn 2:1 (1:0)
R Progrès Niedercorn - FC Ufa 2:2 (1:0)
U: 09.08.2018 16:00 R: 16.08.2018 17:00 Winnaars: FC Ufa
U FC Alashkert - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:1)
R CFR Cluj - FC Alashkert 5:0 (2:0)
U: 09.08.2018 18:00 R: 16.08.2018 19:00 Winnaars: CFR Cluj
U FK Spartaks - FK Sūduva 0:1 (0:0)
R FK Sūduva - FK Spartaks 0:0 (0:0)
U: 09.08.2018 18:00 R: 16.08.2018 19:00 Winnaars: FK Sūduva
U Hapoel Haifa - Atalanta 1:4 (1:2)
R Atalanta - Hapoel Haifa 2:0 (0:0)
U: 09.08.2018 18:00 R: 16.08.2018 20:00 Winnaars: Atalanta
U RB Leipzig - CS Universitatea Craiova 3:1 (1:0)
R CS Universitatea Craiova - RB Leipzig 1:1 (0:1)
U: 09.08.2018 18:30 R: 16.08.2018 18:30 Winnaars: RB Leipzig
U PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
R Zrinjski Mostar - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (0:1)
U: 09.08.2018 19:00 R: 16.08.2018 20:00 Winnaars: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
U FC Sheriff - Valur Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
R Valur Reykjavík - FC Sheriff 2:1 (1:0)
U: 09.08.2018 19:00 R: 16.08.2018 21:00 Winnaars: FC Sheriff
U Hapoel Be'er Sheva - APOEL Nicosia 2:2 (1:2)
R APOEL Nicosia - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:1 (0:1)
U: 09.08.2018 19:00 R: 16.08.2018 19:00 Winnaars: APOEL Nicosia
U Torpedo Kutaisi - FK Kukësi 5:2 (4:1)
R FK Kukësi - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0 (1:0)
U: 09.08.2018 19:00 R: 16.08.2018 19:00 Winnaars: Torpedo Kutaisi
U FK Mariupol - Girondins Bordeaux 1:3 (1:2)
R Girondins Bordeaux - FK Mariupol 2:1 (0:0)
U: 09.08.2018 19:00 R: 16.08.2018 20:45 Winnaars: Girondins Bordeaux
U Dinamo Minsk - Zenit St. Petersburg 4:0 (3:0)
R Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Minsk 8:1 (1:0, 4:0) n.v.
U: 09.08.2018 19:00 R: 16.08.2018 19:00 Winnaars: Zenit St. Petersburg
U Sturm Graz - AEK Larnaca 0:2 (0:0)
R AEK Larnaca - Sturm Graz 5:0 (1:0)
U: 09.08.2018 19:00 R: 16.08.2018 17:30 Winnaars: AEK Larnaca
U Sigma Olomouc - FK Kairat 2:0 (1:0)
R FK Kairat - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (0:1)
U: 09.08.2018 19:00 R: 16.08.2018 16:00 Winnaars: Sigma Olomouc
U FK AS Trenčín - Feyenoord 4:0 (3:0)
R Feyenoord - FK AS Trenčín 1:1 (1:1)
U: 09.08.2018 19:00 R: 16.08.2018 20:30 Winnaars: FK AS Trenčín
U Apollon Limassol - Dinamo Brest 4:0 (0:0)
R Dinamo Brest - Apollon Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
U: 09.08.2018 19:00 R: 16.08.2018 19:45 Winnaars: Apollon Limassol
U Jagiellonia Białystok - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:0)
R KAA Gent - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1 (1:0)
U: 09.08.2018 19:20 R: 16.08.2018 20:30 Winnaars: KAA Gent
U CSKA Sofia - FC Kopenhagen 1:2 (1:0)
R FC Kopenhagen - CSKA Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
U: 09.08.2018 19:45 R: 16.08.2018 18:30 Winnaars: FC Kopenhagen
U FC Nordsjælland - Partizan 1:2 (0:1)
R Partizan - FC Nordsjælland 3:2 (3:1)
U: 09.08.2018 19:45 R: 16.08.2018 20:30 Winnaars: Partizan
U Olimpija Ljubljana - HJK Helsinki 3:0 (1:0)
R HJK Helsinki - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:4 (0:1)
U: 09.08.2018 20:00 R: 16.08.2018 18:00 Winnaars: Olimpija Ljubljana
U KRC Genk - Lech Poznań 2:0 (1:0)
R Lech Poznań - KRC Genk 1:2 (0:2)
U: 09.08.2018 20:00 R: 16.08.2018 20:15 Winnaars: KRC Genk
U Olympiakos - FC Luzern 4:0 (3:0)
R FC Luzern - Olympiakos 1:3 (0:1)
U: 09.08.2018 20:00 R: 16.08.2018 19:30 Winnaars: Olympiakos
U Vitesse - FC Basel 0:1 (0:0)
R FC Basel - Vitesse 1:0 (1:0)
U: 09.08.2018 20:00 R: 16.08.2018 20:00 Winnaars: FC Basel
U İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Burnley FC 0:0 (0:0)
R Burnley FC - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
U: 09.08.2018 20:00 R: 16.08.2018 20:45 Winnaars: Burnley FC
U Beşiktaş - LASK 1:0 (1:0)
R LASK - Beşiktaş 2:1 (1:0)
U: 09.08.2018 20:00 R: 16.08.2018 19:45 Winnaars: Beşiktaş
U Zorya Lugansk - Sporting Braga 1:1 (0:0)
R Sporting Braga - Zorya Lugansk 2:2 (0:0)
U: 09.08.2018 20:30 R: 16.08.2018 21:30 Winnaars: Zorya Lugansk
U Cork City - Rosenborg BK 0:2 (0:2)
R Rosenborg BK - Cork City 3:0 (2:0)
U: 09.08.2018 20:45 R: 16.08.2018 20:45 Winnaars: Rosenborg BK
U The New Saints - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:2)
R FC Midtjylland - The New Saints 3:1 (1:1)
U: 09.08.2018 20:45 R: 16.08.2018 19:00 Winnaars: FC Midtjylland
U Hibernian FC - Molde FK 0:0 (0:0)
R Molde FK - Hibernian FC 3:0 (1:0)
U: 09.08.2018 20:45 R: 16.08.2018 19:00 Winnaars: Molde FK
U Hajduk Split - FCSB 0:0 (0:0)
R FCSB - Hajduk Split 2:1 (0:0)
U: 09.08.2018 20:45 R: 16.08.2018 20:30 Winnaars: FCSB
U Sarpsborg 08 - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:0)
R HNK Rijeka - Sarpsborg 08 0:1 (0:0)
U: 09.08.2018 20:45 R: 16.08.2018 20:45 Winnaars: Sarpsborg 08
U Rangers FC - NK Maribor 3:1 (1:1)
R NK Maribor - Rangers FC 0:0 (0:0)
U: 09.08.2018 20:45 R: 16.08.2018 20:15 Winnaars: Rangers FC
U Spartak Subotica - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:1)
R Brøndby IF - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (0:0)
U: 09.08.2018 20:45 R: 16.08.2018 20:00 Winnaars: Brøndby IF
U Legia Warschau - F91 Dudelange 1:2 (1:1)
R F91 Dudelange - Legia Warschau 2:2 (2:1)
U: 09.08.2018 21:00 R: 16.08.2018 20:00 Winnaars: F91 Dudelange
U Slovan Bratislava - Rapid Wien 2:1 (1:1)
R Rapid Wien - Slovan Bratislava 4:0 (1:0)
U: 09.08.2018 21:05 R: 16.08.2018 20:30 Winnaars: Rapid Wien
U Sevilla FC - FK Žalgiris 1:0 (1:0)
R FK Žalgiris - Sevilla FC 0:5 (0:3)
U: 09.08.2018 21:45 R: 16.08.2018 19:00 Winnaars: Sevilla FC
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner