Groep A
18.09.2019 18:55 Club Brugge KV - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Real Madrid 3:0 (2:0)
01.10.2019 18:55 Real Madrid - Club Brugge KV 2:2 (0:2)
21:00 Galatasaray - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
22.10.2019 21:00 Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
21:00 Galatasaray - Real Madrid -:-
06.11.2019 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Club Brugge KV -:-
21:00 Real Madrid - Galatasaray -:-
26.11.2019 18:55 Galatasaray - Club Brugge KV -:-
21:00 Real Madrid - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
11.12.2019 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Galatasaray -:-
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Real Madrid -:-
Groep B
18.09.2019 18:55 Olympiakos - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Bayern München - Rode Ster Belgrado 3:0 (1:0)
01.10.2019 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Bayern München 2:7 (1:2)
21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - Olympiakos 3:1 (0:1)
22.10.2019 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
21:00 Olympiakos - Bayern München -:-
06.11.2019 18:55 Bayern München - Olympiakos -:-
21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
26.11.2019 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Olympiakos -:-
21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - Bayern München -:-
11.12.2019 21:00 Bayern München - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
21:00 Olympiakos - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
Groep C
18.09.2019 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Atalanta 4:0 (3:0)
01.10.2019 18:55 Atalanta - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Manchester City - Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 (0:0)
22.10.2019 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
21:00 Manchester City - Atalanta -:-
06.11.2019 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
21:00 Atalanta - Manchester City -:-
26.11.2019 21:00 Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
21:00 Atalanta - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
11.12.2019 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Atalanta -:-
18:55 Dinamo Zagreb - Manchester City -:-
Groep D
18.09.2019 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Juventus 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Lokomotiv Moskou 1:2 (1:2)
01.10.2019 21:00 Juventus - Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
22.10.2019 18:55 Atlético Madrid - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
21:00 Juventus - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
06.11.2019 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskou - Juventus -:-
21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Atlético Madrid -:-
26.11.2019 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskou - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
21:00 Juventus - Atlético Madrid -:-
11.12.2019 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Juventus -:-
Groep E
17.09.2019 21:00 SSC Napoli - Liverpool FC 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 RB Salzburg - KRC Genk 6:2 (5:1)
02.10.2019 18:55 KRC Genk - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Liverpool FC - RB Salzburg 4:3 (3:1)
23.10.2019 21:00 RB Salzburg - SSC Napoli -:-
21:00 KRC Genk - Liverpool FC -:-
05.11.2019 21:00 Liverpool FC - KRC Genk -:-
21:00 SSC Napoli - RB Salzburg -:-
27.11.2019 21:00 Liverpool FC - SSC Napoli -:-
21:00 KRC Genk - RB Salzburg -:-
10.12.2019 18:55 SSC Napoli - KRC Genk -:-
18:55 RB Salzburg - Liverpool FC -:-
Groep F
17.09.2019 18:55 Inter - Slavia Praag 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
02.10.2019 18:55 Slavia Praag - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Inter 2:1 (0:1)
23.10.2019 21:00 Inter - Borussia Dortmund -:-
21:00 Slavia Praag - FC Barcelona -:-
05.11.2019 18:55 FC Barcelona - Slavia Praag -:-
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Inter -:-
27.11.2019 21:00 FC Barcelona - Borussia Dortmund -:-
21:00 Slavia Praag - Inter -:-
10.12.2019 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Slavia Praag -:-
21:00 Inter - FC Barcelona -:-
Groep G
17.09.2019 18:55 Olympique Lyon - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 SL Benfica - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:0)
02.10.2019 21:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - SL Benfica 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 RB Leipzig - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:1)
23.10.2019 18:55 RB Leipzig - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
21:00 SL Benfica - Olympique Lyon -:-
05.11.2019 18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - RB Leipzig -:-
21:00 Olympique Lyon - SL Benfica -:-
27.11.2019 18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - Olympique Lyon -:-
21:00 RB Leipzig - SL Benfica -:-
10.12.2019 21:00 SL Benfica - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
21:00 Olympique Lyon - RB Leipzig -:-
Groep H
17.09.2019 21:00 Chelsea FC - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 AFC Ajax - Lille OSC 3:0 (1:0)
02.10.2019 21:00 Valencia CF - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Lille OSC - Chelsea FC 1:2 (1:1)
23.10.2019 18:55 AFC Ajax - Chelsea FC -:-
21:00 Lille OSC - Valencia CF -:-
05.11.2019 21:00 Chelsea FC - AFC Ajax -:-
21:00 Valencia CF - Lille OSC -:-
27.11.2019 18:55 Valencia CF - Chelsea FC -:-
21:00 Lille OSC - AFC Ajax -:-
10.12.2019 21:00 Chelsea FC - Lille OSC -:-
21:00 AFC Ajax - Valencia CF -:-
Achtste finale
18.02.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
25.02.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
10.03.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
17.03.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Kwartfinale
07.04.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
14.04.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Halve Finale
28.04.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
05.05.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
30.05.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner