Groep A
18.09.2018 21:00 AS Monaco - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:0)
03.10.2018 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - AS Monaco 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Club Brugge KV 3:1 (1:1)
24.10.2018 18:55 Club Brugge KV - AS Monaco -:-
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Atlético Madrid -:-
06.11.2018 18:55 AS Monaco - Club Brugge KV -:-
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Borussia Dortmund -:-
28.11.2018 18:55 Atlético Madrid - AS Monaco -:-
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Club Brugge KV -:-
11.12.2018 21:00 AS Monaco - Borussia Dortmund -:-
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Atlético Madrid -:-
Groep B
18.09.2018 18:55 FC Barcelona - PSV 4:0 (1:0)
18:55 Inter - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (0:0)
03.10.2018 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - FC Barcelona 2:4 (0:2)
21:00 PSV - Inter 1:2 (1:1)
24.10.2018 18:55 PSV - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
21:00 FC Barcelona - Inter -:-
06.11.2018 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - PSV -:-
21:00 Inter - FC Barcelona -:-
28.11.2018 21:00 PSV - FC Barcelona -:-
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Inter -:-
11.12.2018 21:00 FC Barcelona - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
21:00 Inter - PSV -:-
Groep C
18.09.2018 21:00 Liverpool FC - Paris Saint-Germain 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
03.10.2018 18:55 Paris Saint-Germain - Rode Ster Belgrado 6:1 (4:0)
21:00 SSC Napoli - Liverpool FC 1:0 (0:0)
24.10.2018 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - SSC Napoli -:-
21:00 Liverpool FC - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
06.11.2018 18:55 Rode Ster Belgrado - Liverpool FC -:-
21:00 SSC Napoli - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
28.11.2018 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Liverpool FC -:-
21:00 SSC Napoli - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
11.12.2018 21:00 Liverpool FC - SSC Napoli -:-
21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Groep D
18.09.2018 21:00 FC Schalke 04 - FC Porto 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Galatasaray - Lokomotiv Moskou 3:0 (1:0)
03.10.2018 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskou - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Porto - Galatasaray 1:0 (0:0)
24.10.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - FC Porto -:-
21:00 Galatasaray - FC Schalke 04 -:-
06.11.2018 21:00 FC Porto - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
21:00 FC Schalke 04 - Galatasaray -:-
28.11.2018 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskou - Galatasaray -:-
21:00 FC Porto - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11.12.2018 18:55 FC Schalke 04 - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
18:55 Galatasaray - FC Porto -:-
Groep E
19.09.2018 18:55 AFC Ajax - AEK Athene 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 SL Benfica - Bayern München 0:2 (0:1)
02.10.2018 21:00 Bayern München - AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 AEK Athene - SL Benfica 2:3 (0:2)
23.10.2018 18:55 AEK Athene - Bayern München -:-
21:00 AFC Ajax - SL Benfica -:-
07.11.2018 21:00 SL Benfica - AFC Ajax -:-
21:00 Bayern München - AEK Athene -:-
27.11.2018 18:55 AEK Athene - AFC Ajax -:-
21:00 Bayern München - SL Benfica -:-
12.12.2018 21:00 AFC Ajax - Bayern München -:-
21:00 SL Benfica - AEK Athene -:-
Groep F
19.09.2018 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Manchester City - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (0:2)
02.10.2018 18:55 1899 Hoffenheim - Manchester City 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 (0:1)
23.10.2018 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City -:-
21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Olympique Lyon -:-
07.11.2018 21:00 Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
21:00 Olympique Lyon - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
27.11.2018 21:00 Olympique Lyon - Manchester City -:-
21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
12.12.2018 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Olympique Lyon -:-
21:00 Manchester City - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Groep G
19.09.2018 21:00 Real Madrid - AS Roma 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Viktoria Plzeň - CSKA Moskou 2:2 (2:0)
02.10.2018 21:00 CSKA Moskou - Real Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 AS Roma - Viktoria Plzeň 5:0 (2:0)
23.10.2018 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Moskou -:-
21:00 Real Madrid - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
07.11.2018 18:55 CSKA Moskou - AS Roma -:-
21:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Real Madrid -:-
27.11.2018 18:55 CSKA Moskou - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
21:00 AS Roma - Real Madrid -:-
12.12.2018 18:55 Real Madrid - CSKA Moskou -:-
18:55 Viktoria Plzeň - AS Roma -:-
Groep H
19.09.2018 21:00 Valencia CF - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 0:3 (0:2)
02.10.2018 18:55 Juventus - BSC Young Boys 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Manchester United - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
23.10.2018 18:55 BSC Young Boys - Valencia CF -:-
21:00 Manchester United - Juventus -:-
07.11.2018 18:55 Valencia CF - BSC Young Boys -:-
21:00 Juventus - Manchester United -:-
27.11.2018 21:00 Juventus - Valencia CF -:-
21:00 Manchester United - BSC Young Boys -:-
12.12.2018 21:00 Valencia CF - Manchester United -:-
21:00 BSC Young Boys - Juventus -:-
Achtste finale
12.02.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
13.02.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
19.02.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
20.02.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
05.03.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
06.03.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
12.03.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
13.03.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Kwartfinale
09.04.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
10.04.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
16.04.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
17.04.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Halve Finale
30.04.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
01.05.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
07.05.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
08.05.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
01.06.2019 21:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner