Groep A
18.09.2018 21:00 AS Monaco - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:0)
03.10.2018 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - AS Monaco 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Club Brugge KV 3:1 (1:1)
24.10.2018 18:55 Club Brugge KV - AS Monaco 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Atlético Madrid 4:0 (1:0)
06.11.2018 18:55 AS Monaco - Club Brugge KV 0:4 (0:3)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Borussia Dortmund 2:0 (1:0)
28.11.2018 18:55 Atlético Madrid - AS Monaco 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0)
11.12.2018 21:00 AS Monaco - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
Groep B
18.09.2018 18:55 FC Barcelona - PSV 4:0 (1:0)
18:55 Inter - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (0:0)
03.10.2018 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - FC Barcelona 2:4 (0:2)
21:00 PSV - Inter 1:2 (1:1)
24.10.2018 18:55 PSV - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Inter 2:0 (1:0)
06.11.2018 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - PSV 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Inter - FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
28.11.2018 21:00 PSV - FC Barcelona 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Inter 1:0 (0:0)
11.12.2018 21:00 FC Barcelona - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Inter - PSV 1:1 (0:1)
Groep C
18.09.2018 21:00 Liverpool FC - Paris Saint-Germain 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
03.10.2018 18:55 Paris Saint-Germain - Rode Ster Belgrado 6:1 (4:0)
21:00 SSC Napoli - Liverpool FC 1:0 (0:0)
24.10.2018 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - SSC Napoli 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Liverpool FC - Rode Ster Belgrado 4:0 (2:0)
06.11.2018 18:55 Rode Ster Belgrado - Liverpool FC 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 SSC Napoli - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:1)
28.11.2018 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Liverpool FC 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 SSC Napoli - Rode Ster Belgrado 3:1 (2:0)
11.12.2018 21:00 Liverpool FC - SSC Napoli 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - Paris Saint-Germain 1:4 (0:2)
Groep D
18.09.2018 21:00 FC Schalke 04 - FC Porto 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Galatasaray - Lokomotiv Moskou 3:0 (1:0)
03.10.2018 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskou - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Porto - Galatasaray 1:0 (0:0)
24.10.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - FC Porto 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 Galatasaray - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
06.11.2018 21:00 FC Porto - Lokomotiv Moskou 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 FC Schalke 04 - Galatasaray 2:0 (1:0)
28.11.2018 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskou - Galatasaray 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Porto - FC Schalke 04 3:1 (0:0)
11.12.2018 18:55 FC Schalke 04 - Lokomotiv Moskou 1:0 (0:0)
18:55 Galatasaray - FC Porto 2:3 (1:2)
Groep E
19.09.2018 18:55 AFC Ajax - AEK Athene 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 SL Benfica - Bayern München 0:2 (0:1)
02.10.2018 21:00 Bayern München - AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 AEK Athene - SL Benfica 2:3 (0:2)
23.10.2018 18:55 AEK Athene - Bayern München 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 AFC Ajax - SL Benfica 1:0 (0:0)
07.11.2018 21:00 SL Benfica - AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Bayern München - AEK Athene 2:0 (1:0)
27.11.2018 18:55 AEK Athene - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Bayern München - SL Benfica 5:1 (3:0)
12.12.2018 21:00 AFC Ajax - Bayern München 3:3 (0:1)
21:00 SL Benfica - AEK Athene 1:0 (0:0)
Groep F
19.09.2018 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Manchester City - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (0:2)
02.10.2018 18:55 1899 Hoffenheim - Manchester City 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 (0:1)
23.10.2018 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Olympique Lyon 3:3 (1:1)
07.11.2018 21:00 Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk 6:0 (2:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (2:0)
27.11.2018 21:00 Olympique Lyon - Manchester City 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (2:2)
12.12.2018 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Manchester City - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (1:1)
Groep G
19.09.2018 21:00 Real Madrid - AS Roma 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Viktoria Plzeň - CSKA Moskou 2:2 (2:0)
02.10.2018 21:00 CSKA Moskou - Real Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 AS Roma - Viktoria Plzeň 5:0 (2:0)
23.10.2018 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Moskou 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 (1:0)
07.11.2018 18:55 CSKA Moskou - AS Roma 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Real Madrid 0:5 (0:4)
27.11.2018 18:55 CSKA Moskou - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 AS Roma - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
12.12.2018 18:55 Real Madrid - CSKA Moskou 0:3 (0:2)
18:55 Viktoria Plzeň - AS Roma 2:1 (0:0)
Groep H
19.09.2018 21:00 Valencia CF - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 0:3 (0:2)
02.10.2018 18:55 Juventus - BSC Young Boys 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Manchester United - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
23.10.2018 18:55 BSC Young Boys - Valencia CF 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Manchester United - Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
07.11.2018 18:55 Valencia CF - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Juventus - Manchester United 1:2 (0:0)
27.11.2018 21:00 Juventus - Valencia CF 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Manchester United - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (0:0)
12.12.2018 21:00 Valencia CF - Manchester United 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 BSC Young Boys - Juventus 2:1 (1:0)
Achtste finale
12.02.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
13.02.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
19.02.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
20.02.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
05.03.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
06.03.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
12.03.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
13.03.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Kwartfinale
09.04.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
10.04.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
16.04.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
17.04.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Halve Finale
30.04.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
01.05.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
07.05.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
08.05.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
01.06.2019 21:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner