Groep A
22.03.2019 18:00 Bulgarije - Montenegro 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Engeland - Tsjechië 5:0 (2:0)
25.03.2019 20:45 Kosovo - Bulgarije 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Montenegro - Engeland 1:5 (1:2)
07.06.2019 20:45 Tsjechië - Bulgarije 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Montenegro - Kosovo 1:1 (0:1)
10.06.2019 20:45 Bulgarije - Kosovo 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Tsjechië - Montenegro 3:0 (1:0)
07.09.2019 15:00 Kosovo - Tsjechië 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Engeland - Bulgarije 4:0 (1:0)
10.09.2019 20:45 Engeland - Kosovo 5:3 (5:1)
20:45 Montenegro - Tsjechië 0:3 (0:0)
11.10.2019 20:45 Montenegro - Bulgarije 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Tsjechië - Engeland 2:1 (1:1)
14.10.2019 20:45 Bulgarije - Engeland 0:6 (0:4)
20:45 Kosovo - Montenegro 2:0 (2:0)
14.11.2019 20:45 Engeland - Montenegro -:-
20:45 Tsjechië - Kosovo -:-
17.11.2019 18:00 Bulgarije - Tsjechië -:-
18:00 Kosovo - Engeland -:-
Groep B
22.03.2019 20:45 Luxemburg - Litouwen 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Portugal - Oekraïne 0:0 (0:0)
25.03.2019 20:45 Luxemburg - Oekraïne 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Portugal - Servië 1:1 (1:1)
07.06.2019 20:45 Litouwen - Luxemburg 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Oekraïne - Servië 5:0 (2:0)
10.06.2019 20:45 Servië - Litouwen 4:1 (3:0)
20:45 Oekraïne - Luxemburg 1:0 (1:0)
07.09.2019 18:00 Litouwen - Oekraïne 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Servië - Portugal 2:4 (0:1)
10.09.2019 20:45 Litouwen - Portugal 1:5 (1:1)
20:45 Luxemburg - Servië 1:3 (0:1)
11.10.2019 20:45 Oekraïne - Litouwen 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Portugal - Luxemburg 3:0 (1:0)
14.10.2019 20:45 Litouwen - Servië 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Oekraïne - Portugal 2:1 (2:0)
14.11.2019 20:45 Portugal - Litouwen -:-
20:45 Servië - Luxemburg -:-
17.11.2019 15:00 Luxemburg - Portugal -:-
15:00 Servië - Oekraïne -:-
Groep C
21.03.2019 20:45 Nederland - Wit-Rusland 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Noord-Ierland - Estland 2:0 (0:0)
24.03.2019 20:45 Noord-Ierland - Wit-Rusland 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Nederland - Duitsland 2:3 (0:2)
08.06.2019 18:00 Estland - Noord-Ierland 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Wit-Rusland - Duitsland 0:2 (0:1)
11.06.2019 20:45 Wit-Rusland - Noord-Ierland 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Duitsland - Estland 8:0 (5:0)
06.09.2019 18:00 Estland - Wit-Rusland 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Duitsland - Nederland 2:4 (1:0)
09.09.2019 20:45 Noord-Ierland - Duitsland 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Estland - Nederland 0:4 (0:1)
10.10.2019 18:00 Wit-Rusland - Estland 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Nederland - Noord-Ierland 3:1 (0:0)
13.10.2019 18:00 Wit-Rusland - Nederland 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Estland - Duitsland 0:3 (0:0)
16.11.2019 20:45 Duitsland - Wit-Rusland -:-
20:45 Noord-Ierland - Nederland -:-
19.11.2019 20:45 Duitsland - Noord-Ierland -:-
20:45 Nederland - Estland -:-
Groep D
23.03.2019 15:00 Georgië - Zwitserland 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Gibraltar - Ierland 0:1 (0:0)
26.03.2019 20:45 Zwitserland - Denemarken 3:3 (1:0)
20:45 Ierland - Georgië 1:0 (1:0)
07.06.2019 18:00 Georgië - Gibraltar 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Denemarken - Ierland 1:1 (0:0)
10.06.2019 20:45 Denemarken - Georgië 5:1 (2:1)
20:45 Ierland - Gibraltar 2:0 (1:0)
05.09.2019 20:45 Gibraltar - Denemarken 0:6 (0:2)
20:45 Ierland - Zwitserland 1:1 (0:0)
08.09.2019 18:00 Georgië - Denemarken 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zwitserland - Gibraltar 4:0 (3:0)
12.10.2019 15:00 Georgië - Ierland 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Denemarken - Zwitserland 1:0 (0:0)
15.10.2019 20:45 Gibraltar - Georgië 2:3 (0:2)
20:45 Zwitserland - Ierland 2:0 (1:0)
15.11.2019 20:45 Denemarken - Gibraltar -:-
20:45 Zwitserland - Georgië -:-
18.11.2019 20:45 Ierland - Denemarken -:-
20:45 Gibraltar - Zwitserland -:-
Groep E
21.03.2019 20:45 Kroatië - Azerbeidzjan 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Slowakije - Hongarije 2:0 (1:0)
24.03.2019 15:00 Wales - Slowakije 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hongarije - Kroatië 2:1 (1:1)
08.06.2019 15:00 Kroatië - Wales 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Azerbeidzjan - Hongarije 1:3 (0:1)
11.06.2019 18:00 Azerbeidzjan - Slowakije 1:5 (1:3)
20:45 Hongarije - Wales 1:0 (0:0)
06.09.2019 20:45 Wales - Azerbeidzjan 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Slowakije - Kroatië 0:4 (0:1)
09.09.2019 18:00 Azerbeidzjan - Kroatië 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Hongarije - Slowakije 1:2 (0:1)
10.10.2019 20:45 Kroatië - Hongarije 3:0 (3:0)
20:45 Slowakije - Wales 1:1 (0:1)
13.10.2019 18:00 Hongarije - Azerbeidzjan 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Wales - Kroatië 1:1 (1:1)
16.11.2019 18:00 Azerbeidzjan - Wales -:-
20:45 Kroatië - Slowakije -:-
19.11.2019 20:45 Slowakije - Azerbeidzjan -:-
20:45 Wales - Hongarije -:-
Groep F
23.03.2019 18:00 Malta - Faroer Eilanden 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Zweden - Roemenië 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Spanje - Noorwegen 2:1 (1:0)
26.03.2019 20:45 Roemenië - Faroer Eilanden 4:1 (3:1)
20:45 Malta - Spanje 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Noorwegen - Zweden 3:3 (1:0)
07.06.2019 20:45 Faroer Eilanden - Spanje 1:4 (1:3)
20:45 Zweden - Malta 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Noorwegen - Roemenië 2:2 (0:0)
10.06.2019 20:45 Faroer Eilanden - Noorwegen 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Malta - Roemenië 0:4 (0:3)
20:45 Spanje - Zweden 3:0 (0:0)
05.09.2019 20:45 Faroer Eilanden - Zweden 0:4 (0:4)
20:45 Noorwegen - Malta 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Roemenië - Spanje 1:2 (0:1)
08.09.2019 18:00 Roemenië - Malta 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Spanje - Faroer Eilanden 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Zweden - Noorwegen 1:1 (0:1)
12.10.2019 18:00 Faroer Eilanden - Roemenië 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Malta - Zweden 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 Noorwegen - Spanje 1:1 (0:0)
15.10.2019 20:45 Faroer Eilanden - Malta 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Roemenië - Noorwegen 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Zweden - Spanje 1:1 (0:0)
15.11.2019 18:00 Noorwegen - Faroer Eilanden -:-
20:45 Spanje - Malta -:-
20:45 Roemenië - Zweden -:-
18.11.2019 20:45 Zweden - Faroer Eilanden -:-
20:45 Malta - Noorwegen -:-
20:45 Spanje - Roemenië -:-
Groep G
21.03.2019 20:45 Israël - Slovenië 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Noord-Macedonië - Letland 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Oostenrijk - Polen 0:1 (0:0)
24.03.2019 18:00 Israël - Oostenrijk 4:2 (2:1)
20:45 Polen - Letland 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Slovenië - Noord-Macedonië 1:1 (1:0)
07.06.2019 20:45 Letland - Israël 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Noord-Macedonië - Polen 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Oostenrijk - Slovenië 1:0 (0:0)
10.06.2019 20:45 Polen - Israël 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Letland - Slovenië 0:5 (0:4)
20:45 Noord-Macedonië - Oostenrijk 1:4 (1:1)
05.09.2019 20:45 Israël - Noord-Macedonië 1:1 (0:0)
06.09.2019 20:45 Oostenrijk - Letland 6:0 (2:0)
20:45 Slovenië - Polen 2:0 (1:0)
09.09.2019 20:45 Slovenië - Israël 3:2 (1:0)
20:45 Letland - Noord-Macedonië 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Polen - Oostenrijk 0:0 (0:0)
10.10.2019 20:45 Oostenrijk - Israël 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Letland - Polen 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Noord-Macedonië - Slovenië 2:1 (0:0)
13.10.2019 20:45 Polen - Noord-Macedonië 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Slovenië - Oostenrijk 0:1 (0:1)
15.10.2019 20:45 Israël - Letland 3:1 (3:1)
16.11.2019 18:00 Slovenië - Letland -:-
20:45 Israël - Polen -:-
20:45 Oostenrijk - Noord-Macedonië -:-
19.11.2019 20:45 Noord-Macedonië - Israël -:-
20:45 Letland - Oostenrijk -:-
20:45 Polen - Slovenië -:-
Groep H
22.03.2019 20:45 Albanië - Turkije 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Andorra - IJsland 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Moldavië - Frankrijk 1:4 (0:3)
25.03.2019 18:00 Turkije - Moldavië 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Andorra - Albanië 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Frankrijk - IJsland 4:0 (1:0)
08.06.2019 15:00 IJsland - Albanië 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Moldavië - Andorra 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Turkije - Frankrijk 2:0 (2:0)
11.06.2019 20:45 Albanië - Moldavië 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Andorra - Frankrijk 0:4 (0:3)
20:45 IJsland - Turkije 2:1 (2:1)
07.09.2019 18:00 IJsland - Moldavië 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Frankrijk - Albanië 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Turkije - Andorra 1:0 (0:0)
10.09.2019 20:45 Albanië - IJsland 4:2 (1:0)
20:45 Frankrijk - Andorra 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Moldavië - Turkije 0:4 (0:1)
11.10.2019 20:45 Turkije - Albanië 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Andorra - Moldavië 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 IJsland - Frankrijk 0:1 (0:0)
14.10.2019 20:45 Moldavië - Albanië 0:4 (0:3)
20:45 IJsland - Andorra 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Frankrijk - Turkije 1:1 (0:0)
14.11.2019 18:00 Turkije - IJsland -:-
20:45 Albanië - Andorra -:-
20:45 Frankrijk - Moldavië -:-
17.11.2019 20:45 Albanië - Frankrijk -:-
20:45 Andorra - Turkije -:-
20:45 Moldavië - IJsland -:-
Groep I
21.03.2019 16:00 Kazachstan - Schotland 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Cyprus - San Marino 5:0 (4:0)
20:45 België - Rusland 3:1 (2:1)
24.03.2019 15:00 Kazachstan - Rusland 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 San Marino - Schotland 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Cyprus - België 0:2 (0:2)
08.06.2019 18:00 Rusland - San Marino 9:0 (4:0)
20:45 België - Kazachstan 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Schotland - Cyprus 2:1 (0:0)
11.06.2019 16:00 Kazachstan - San Marino 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 België - Schotland 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Rusland - Cyprus 1:0 (1:0)
06.09.2019 18:00 Cyprus - Kazachstan 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 San Marino - België 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 Schotland - Rusland 1:2 (1:1)
09.09.2019 20:45 Schotland - België 0:4 (0:3)
20:45 Rusland - Kazachstan 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 San Marino - Cyprus 0:4 (0:2)
10.10.2019 16:00 Kazachstan - Cyprus 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 België - San Marino 9:0 (6:0)
20:45 Rusland - Schotland 4:0 (0:0)
13.10.2019 15:00 Kazachstan - België 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Cyprus - Rusland 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 Schotland - San Marino 6:0 (3:0)
16.11.2019 15:00 Cyprus - Schotland -:-
18:00 Rusland - België -:-
18:00 San Marino - Kazachstan -:-
19.11.2019 20:45 België - Cyprus -:-
20:45 Schotland - Kazachstan -:-
20:45 San Marino - Rusland -:-
Groep J
23.03.2019 20:45 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Armenie 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Italië - Finland 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Griekenland 0:2 (0:1)
26.03.2019 18:00 Armenie - Finland 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Griekenland 2:2 (2:0)
20:45 Italië - Liechtenstein 6:0 (4:0)
08.06.2019 18:00 Armenie - Liechtenstein 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Finland - Bosnië-Herzegovina 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Griekenland - Italië 0:3 (0:3)
11.06.2019 20:45 Griekenland - Armenie 2:3 (0:2)
20:45 Italië - Bosnië-Herzegovina 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Finland 0:2 (0:1)
05.09.2019 18:00 Armenie - Italië 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Liechtenstein 5:0 (1:0)
20:45 Finland - Griekenland 1:0 (0:0)
08.09.2019 15:00 Armenie - Bosnië-Herzegovina 4:2 (1:1)
20:45 Finland - Italië 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Griekenland - Liechtenstein 1:1 (1:0)
12.10.2019 18:00 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Finland 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Armenie 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Italië - Griekenland 2:0 (0:0)
15.10.2019 18:00 Finland - Armenie 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Griekenland - Bosnië-Herzegovina 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Italië 0:5 (0:1)
15.11.2019 18:00 Armenie - Griekenland -:-
18:00 Finland - Liechtenstein -:-
20:45 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Italië -:-
18.11.2019 20:45 Italië - Armenie -:-
20:45 Liechtenstein - Bosnië-Herzegovina -:-
20:45 Griekenland - Finland -:-
Play-offs halve finale
27.03.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Playoffs Finale
30.03.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner