1. Ronde
01.09.2019 22:30 UWI Pelicans - Tivoli Gardens 4:0
23:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Harbour View 1:2
02.09.2019 00:00 Cavalier FC - Dunbeholden FC 3:1
02:00 Arnett Gardens - Humble Lions 1:3
03.09.2019 03:30 Portmore United - Molynes United 0:3
13.09.2019 02:00 Waterhouse FC - Vere United 2:0
2. Ronde
08.09.2019 22:30 Dunbeholden FC - Waterhouse FC 0:1
22:30 Humble Lions - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:1
22:30 Molynes United - UWI Pelicans 3:2
22:30 Tivoli Gardens - Arnett Gardens 0:1
22:30 Vere United - Portmore United 2:0
10.09.2019 03:30 Harbour View - Cavalier FC 3:0
3. Ronde
15.09.2019 22:30 Portmore United - Dunbeholden FC 0:1
22:30 Vere United - Molynes United 0:1
23:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Tivoli Gardens 1:0
16.09.2019 00:00 Cavalier FC - Humble Lions 1:1
02:00 Waterhouse FC - Harbour View 7:0
17.09.2019 03:30 Arnett Gardens - UWI Pelicans 0:0
4. Ronde
22.09.2019 22:30 Dunbeholden FC - Vere United 2:0
22:30 Humble Lions - Waterhouse FC 0:0
22:30 Molynes United - Arnett Gardens 2:1
22:30 Tivoli Gardens - Cavalier FC 2:0
23.09.2019 02:00 Harbour View - Portmore United 1:2
24.09.2019 03:30 UWI Pelicans - Mount Pleasant Academy 0:0
5. Ronde
29.09.2019 22:30 Dunbeholden FC - Molynes United 0:1
22:30 Portmore United - Humble Lions 2:0
22:30 Vere United - Harbour View 1:1
23:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Arnett Gardens 2:2
01.10.2019 03:30 Cavalier FC - UWI Pelicans 4:0
11.10.2019 02:00 Waterhouse FC - Tivoli Gardens 2:1
6. Ronde
06.10.2019 22:30 Humble Lions - Vere United 1:0
22:30 Tivoli Gardens - Portmore United 1:1
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Waterhouse FC 0:2
07.10.2019 00:00 Molynes United - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:0
02:00 Arnett Gardens - Cavalier FC 2:0
08.10.2019 03:30 Harbour View - Dunbeholden FC 1:0
7. Ronde
13.10.2019 22:30 Dunbeholden FC - Humble Lions 0:0
22:30 Portmore United - UWI Pelicans 2:1
22:30 Vere United - Tivoli Gardens 1:1
14.10.2019 02:00 Harbour View - Molynes United 0:0
02:00 Waterhouse FC - Arnett Gardens 3:1
15.10.2019 03:30 Cavalier FC - Mount Pleasant Academy 2:2
8. Ronde
20.10.2019 22:30 Humble Lions - Harbour View 0:0
22:30 Molynes United - Cavalier FC 1:3
22:30 Tivoli Gardens - Dunbeholden FC 1:0
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Vere United 1:1
23:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Waterhouse FC 3:1
22.10.2019 03:30 Arnett Gardens - Portmore United 1:0
9. Ronde
27.10.2019 21:30 Dunbeholden FC - UWI Pelicans 1:0
21:30 Humble Lions - Molynes United 2:1
21:30 Vere United - Arnett Gardens 1:1
28.10.2019 01:00 Harbour View - Tivoli Gardens 1:0
29.10.2019 02:30 Waterhouse FC - Cavalier FC 0:0
30.10.2019 21:30 Portmore United - Mount Pleasant Academy 0:2
10. Ronde
03.11.2019 21:00 Cavalier FC - Portmore United 0:0
21:00 Molynes United - Waterhouse FC 1:2
21:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Vere United 2:1
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Harbour View 2:2
04.11.2019 02:30 Tivoli Gardens - Humble Lions 1:2
05.11.2019 02:00 Arnett Gardens - Dunbeholden FC 2:2
11. Ronde
10.11.2019 02:30 Dunbeholden FC - Mount Pleasant Academy 0:1
21:00 Humble Lions - UWI Pelicans 1:1
21:00 Portmore United - Waterhouse FC 1:1
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Molynes United 1:1
21:00 Vere United - Cavalier FC 0:0
12.11.2019 02:00 Harbour View - Arnett Gardens 0:3
12. Ronde
17.11.2019 21:00 Molynes United - UWI Pelicans 1:2
21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Vere United 2:1
21:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Humble Lions 2:1
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Portmore United 0:1
18.11.2019 01:00 Waterhouse FC - Harbour View 3:1
02:00 Cavalier FC - Arnett Gardens 2:4
13. Ronde
24.11.2019 21:00 UWI Pelicans - Cavalier FC 1:1
21:00 Vere United - Molynes United 3:0
21:00 Humble Lions - Waterhouse FC 1:2
21:00 Portmore United - Mount Pleasant Academy 2:0
25.11.2019 01:00 Harbour View - Dunbeholden FC 1:2
26.11.2019 02:00 Arnett Gardens - Tivoli Gardens 1:3
14. Ronde
27.11.2019 21:00 Molynes United - Harbour View 0:1
21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Humble Lions 1:1
23:00 Cavalier FC - Vere United 6:1
28.11.2019 02:00 Waterhouse FC - Portmore United 4:1
21:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Tivoli Gardens 4:0
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Arnett Gardens 2:4
15. Ronde
01.12.2019 21:00 Humble Lions - Molynes United 1:0
21:00 Portmore United - Dunbeholden FC 1:2
21:30 Vere United - UWI Pelicans 0:0
02.12.2019 01:00 Harbour View - Cavalier FC 1:2
03.12.2019 02:00 Arnett Gardens - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:0
19.12.2019 21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Waterhouse FC 0:1
16. Ronde
07.12.2019 01:00 Waterhouse FC - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:2
08.12.2019 21:00 Molynes United - Portmore United 0:2
21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Tivoli Gardens 0:1
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Harbour View 1:1
21:00 Vere United - Arnett Gardens 1:1
10.12.2019 02:00 Cavalier FC - Humble Lions 1:1
17. Ronde
11.12.2019 21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Molynes United 2:0
12.12.2019 02:00 Harbour View - Vere United 2:0
02:00 Arnett Gardens - Waterhouse FC 1:1
21:00 Portmore United - Cavalier FC 2:1
23:00 Humble Lions - UWI Pelicans 2:0
13.12.2019 01:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Dunbeholden FC 2:1
18. Ronde
15.12.2019 22:00 Molynes United - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:4
22:00 Dunbeholden FC - Waterhouse FC 1:1
22:00 UWI Pelicans - Portmore United 1:2
22:00 Vere United - Humble Lions 1:1
16.12.2019 01:00 Harbour View - Arnett Gardens 1:2
17.12.2019 02:00 Cavalier FC - Tivoli Gardens 2:3
19. Ronde
22.12.2019 21:00 Tivoli Gardens - UWI Pelicans 2:2
21:00 Portmore United - Vere United 3:1
23:00 Humble Lions - Harbour View 1:0
23.12.2019 01:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Cavalier FC 0:1
02:00 Arnett Gardens - Dunbeholden FC 0:3
24.12.2019 02:00 Waterhouse FC - Molynes United 1:2
20. Ronde
29.12.2019 21:00 Molynes United - Dunbeholden FC 2:3
21:00 Vere United - Tivoli Gardens 1:1
23:00 Humble Lions - Arnett Gardens 1:2
30.12.2019 01:00 Harbour View - Portmore United 1:0
02:00 Cavalier FC - Waterhouse FC 1:0
31.12.2019 02:00 UWI Pelicans - Mount Pleasant Academy 0:3
21. Ronde
05.01.2020 21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Cavalier FC 2:0
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Harbour View 3:0
21:00 Portmore United - Humble Lions 0:2
06.01.2020 01:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Vere United 2:0
01:00 Waterhouse FC - UWI Pelicans 2:2
07.01.2020 02:00 Arnett Gardens - Molynes United 2:2
22. Ronde
12.01.2020 21:00 UWI Pelicans - Dunbeholden FC 0:0
21:00 Vere United - Waterhouse FC 0:0
21:00 Portmore United - Arnett Gardens 2:0
23:00 Humble Lions - Tivoli Gardens 0:3
23:00 Cavalier FC - Molynes United 4:0
14.01.2020 02:00 Harbour View - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:0
23. Ronde
19.01.2020 21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Cavalier FC 1:0
21:30 Molynes United - Portmore United 0:2
21:30 Tivoli Gardens - UWI Pelicans 1:0
21:30 Vere United - Waterhouse FC 0:1
23:00 Humble Lions - Arnett Gardens 3:1
21.01.2020 02:00 Harbour View - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:1
24. Ronde
25.01.2020 02:00 Waterhouse FC - Dunbeholden FC 3:1
26.01.2020 21:30 Portmore United - Vere United 5:0
21:30 UWI Pelicans - Molynes United 1:1
23:00 Cavalier FC - Harbour View 1:1
27.01.2020 02:00 Arnett Gardens - Tivoli Gardens 1:1
28.01.2020 02:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Humble Lions 0:1
25. Ronde
30.01.2020 21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Portmore United 1:4
21:00 Molynes United - Vere United 1:1
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Arnett Gardens 1:3
21:15 Tivoli Gardens - Mount Pleasant Academy 0:2
23:00 Humble Lions - Cavalier FC 2:1
13.02.2020 02:00 Harbour View - Waterhouse FC 1:1
26. Ronde
16.02.2020 21:00 Vere United - Dunbeholden FC 1:1
17.02.2020 01:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - UWI Pelicans 3:0
01:00 Waterhouse FC - Humble Lions 1:0
02:00 Arnett Gardens - Molynes United 2:2
18.02.2020 02:00 Cavalier FC - Tivoli Gardens 1:1
05.03.2020 21:30 Portmore United - Harbour View 0:0
27. Ronde
23.02.2020 21:00 Molynes United - Dunbeholden FC 2:4
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Waterhouse FC 4:3
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Cavalier FC 0:3
24.02.2020 02:00 Arnett Gardens - Mount Pleasant Academy 0:2
25.02.2020 02:00 Harbour View - Vere United 2:0
12.03.2020 Humble Lions - Portmore United uitgest.
28. Ronde
01.03.2020 21:30 Dunbeholden FC - Harbour View 2:0
21:30 Portmore United - Tivoli Gardens 0:1
21:30 Vere United - Humble Lions 0:1
02.03.2020 01:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Molynes United 1:0
01:00 Waterhouse FC - UWI Pelicans 3:1
03.03.2020 02:00 Cavalier FC - Arnett Gardens 0:1
29. Ronde
08.03.2020 21:30 Molynes United - Harbour View 0:2
21:30 Tivoli Gardens - Vere United 5:1
21:30 UWI Pelicans - Portmore United 1:3
23:00 Humble Lions - Dunbeholden FC 0:0
09.03.2020 01:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Cavalier FC 0:1
10.03.2020 02:00 Arnett Gardens - Waterhouse FC 1:1
30. Ronde
15.03.2020 Dunbeholden FC - Tivoli Gardens uitgest.
Portmore United - Arnett Gardens uitgest.
Vere United - UWI Pelicans uitgest.
Cavalier FC - Molynes United uitgest.
16.03.2020 Harbour View - Humble Lions uitgest.
17.03.2020 Waterhouse FC - Mount Pleasant Academy uitgest.
31. Ronde
22.03.2020 Molynes United - Humble Lions uitgest.
Tivoli Gardens - Harbour View uitgest.
UWI Pelicans - Dunbeholden FC uitgest.
Mount Pleasant Academy - Portmore United uitgest.
Cavalier FC - Waterhouse FC uitgest.
Arnett Gardens - Vere United uitgest.
32. Ronde
25.03.2020 Dunbeholden FC - Arnett Gardens uitgest.
Harbour View - UWI Pelicans uitgest.
Humble Lions - Tivoli Gardens uitgest.
Portmore United - Cavalier FC uitgest.
Vere United - Mount Pleasant Academy uitgest.
Waterhouse FC - Molynes United uitgest.
33. Ronde
29.03.2020 Molynes United - Tivoli Gardens uitgest.
UWI Pelicans - Humble Lions uitgest.
Mount Pleasant Academy - Dunbeholden FC uitgest.
Cavalier FC - Vere United uitgest.
Arnett Gardens - Harbour View uitgest.
Waterhouse FC - Portmore United uitgest.
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner