. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Groep A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Groep A
17:00 ZESCO United - TP Mazembe -:-
18:00 Zamalek - CD 1º de Agosto -:-
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Groep B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Groep B
14:00 FC Platinum - Étoile du Sahel -:-
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Groep C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Groep C
14:00 CA Petróleos Luanda - USM Alger -:-
20:00 Wydad AC - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
Algerije > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
AS Aïn M'lila - CS Constantine -:-
JS Saoura - USM Bel Abbes -:-
NC Magra - US Biskra -:-
MC Alger - ES Sétif -:-
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - JS Kabylie -:-
MC Oran - ASO Chlef -:-
USM Alger - CR Bélouizdad -:-
NA Hussein Dey - Paradou AC -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:10 Independiente - Banfield -:-
21:35 Huracán - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
23:40 Talleres de Córdoba - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
23:40 Atlético Tucumán - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
Almagro - Tigre -:-
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
Colegiales - Fénix -:-
UAI Urquiza - Almirante Brown -:-
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Sacachispas -:-
Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Tristan Suárez -:-
Argentino de Quilmes - Armenio -:-
Acassuso - San Telmo -:-
Villa San Carlos - Flandria -:-
Comunicaciones - Los Andes -:-
San Miguel - Justo José de Urquiza -:-
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
Maipú - Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico -:-
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Peñarol de Chimbas -:-
Camioneros - Estudiantes de San Luis -:-
Círculo Deportivo - Deportivo Madryn -:-
Juventud Unida Universitario - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca -:-
Desamparados de San Juan - Huracán de Las Heras -:-
Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Sansinena de General Cerri -:-
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú -:-
Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Sarmiento de Resistencia -:-
Belgrano de San Francisco - San Martín de Formosa -:-
Unión de Sunchales - Las Parejas -:-
Crucero del Norte - Güemes de Santiago del Estero -:-
Chaco For Ever - Defensores de Pronunciamiento -:-
Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig -:-
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
09:30 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
Australië > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australië >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
00:30 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) -:-
01:00 Adelaide United (Y) - Melbourne City FC (Y) -:-
06:45 Sydney FC (Y) - Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) -:-
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2019/2020  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
12:15 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Sabah FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  België >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 KV Mechelen - KV Kortrijk -:-
20:00 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KRC Genk -:-
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Excelsior Virton -:-
Sporting Lokeren - KSV Roeselare -:-
Lommel SK - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
KVC Westerlo - Union St. Gilloise -:-
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
FK Tuzla City - Široki Brijeg -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Velež Mostar -:-
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Čelik Zenica -:-
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
13:15 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Beroe -:-
15:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEL Limassol -:-
18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - APOEL Nicosia -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Lyngby BK - FC Kopenhagen -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Aalborg BK - Randers SK Freja -:-
Denemarken > C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
15:30 RB Leipzig - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayern München -:-
15:30 SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
15:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
13:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabrück -:-
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfL Bochum -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Heider SV -:-
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfB Oldenburg -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07 -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 TuS Haltern - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 VfB Homberg - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Verl niet gespeeld
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
16:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
14:00 FC Gießen - FK Pirmasens -:-
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC 08 Homburg -:-
14:00 VfR Aalen - Kickers Offenbach -:-
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - TSG Balingen -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FSV Frankfurt -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
14:00 VfR Garching - FC Memmingen -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
14:00 Brinkumer SV - FC Oberneuland -:-
15:00 SC Borgfeld - Bremer SV -:-
15:00 ESC Geestemünde - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FV Bad Vilbel -:-
14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Rot-Weiß Walldorf -:-
14:00 SV Steinbach - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
15:00 KSV Baunatal - Hessen Dreieich -:-
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SC Waldgirmes -:-
16:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SV 1910 Neuhof -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
14:00 HSC/BW Tündern - TB Uphusen -:-
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfV Hildesheim -:-
16:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - FT Braunschweig -:-
16:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC 08 Villingen - Göppinger SV -:-
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Freiburger FC -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FV Ravensburg -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
14:00 SGV Freiberg - SV Linx -:-
14:00 SV Oberachern - SSV Reutlingen -:-
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen -:-
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
14:30 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - Niendorfer TSV -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 TeBe Berlin - MSV Pampow -:-
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - SC Staaken -:-
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
13:00 Askania Bernburg - VfL Halle 96 -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Union Sandersdorf -:-
15:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FV Engers 07 -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Kropp - Eckernförder SV -:-
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Bordesholm -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Turbine Potsdam - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Dynamo Dresden -:-
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hamburger SV -:-
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - RB Leipzig -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hertha BSC -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Wuppertaler SV -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Viktoria Köln -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
11:00 Kickers Offenbach - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg -:-
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart -:-
13:00 FC Augsburg - Bayern München -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RB Leipzig -:-
12:30 Hallescher FC - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Dynamo Dresden -:-
16:00 Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Hennef 05 -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 Bayern München - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Everton FC - Chelsea FC -:-
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Liverpool FC -:-
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley FC -:-
16:00 Watford FC - Crystal Palace -:-
18:30 Manchester City - Manchester United -:-
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Huddersfield Town - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Derby County -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Hull City - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Brentford FC -:-
Engeland > League One 2019/2020  Engeland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Southend United -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Accrington Stanley -:-
Engeland > League Two 2019/2020  Engeland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bradford City - Newport County -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Salford City -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Crawley Town -:-
Engeland > National League 2019/2020  Engeland >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Barnet FC - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Barrow AFC - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Torquay United -:-
16:00 Notts County - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Chorley FC -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Halifax Town -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Derby County U23 -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Newcastle United U23 - Reading FC U23 -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Manchester United - Stoke City -:-
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Manchester City -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 Aston Villa - Leicester City -:-
12:00 Fulham FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
12:00 Southampton FC - West Ham United -:-
12:00 Swansea City - Chelsea FC -:-
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Reading FC -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
13:00 Derby County - Liverpool FC -:-
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
13:00 Norwich City - Arsenal FC -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
13:30 Everton FC - Newcastle United -:-
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Rotherham United - Scunthorpe United -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 AS Monaco - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - FC Metz -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO -:-
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020 >
Olympique Lyon - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
FC Fleury 91 - Paris FC -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Reims -:-
Olympique Marseille - ASJ Soyaux -:-
EA Guingamp - Dijon FCO -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
16:00 FCB Magpies - St. Joseph's FC -:-
18:15 Europa Point FC - Manchester 62 FC -:-
Griekenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi -:-
18:30 AEK Athene - Panionios GSS -:-
19:00 Panetolikos - Olympiakos -:-
Griekenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
18:00 Apollon Larisa - Apollon Pontou -:-
18:00 PAS Giannina - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
18:00 Levadiakos - Ergotelis -:-
18:00 Panachaiki GE - Chania Kissamikos -:-
18:00 Platanias Chanion - AO Kerkyra -:-
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - AE Karaiskakis -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
07:30 R&F (HK) - Happy Valley -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2019/2020  Hongarije >   NB I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
17:00 Újpest FC - Kisvárda FC -:-
17:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Kaposvári RFC -:-
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Budapest Honvéd -:-
17:00 Fehérvár FC - Paksi SE -:-
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 NorthEast United FC - ATK -:-
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 Minerva Punjab FC - East Bengal FC -:-
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
09:30 Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar -:-
12:30 PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Haifa -:-
Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona -:-
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya -:-
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Atalanta - Hellas Verona -:-
18:00 Udinese Calcio - SSC Napoli -:-
20:45 Lazio Roma - Juventus -:-
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Cittadella - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AS Livorno -:-
18:00 Chievo Verona - US Cremonese -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 Lazio Roma - Inter -:-
13:00 Juventus - Torino FC -:-
14:30 Atalanta - Chievo Verona -:-
14:30 Genoa CFC - SSC Napoli -:-
17:00 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - AC Milan -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Hellas Verona -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Trapani Calcio -:-
15:00 US Lecce - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Shonan Bellmare -:-
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers -:-
06:00 Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka -:-
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai -:-
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu -:-
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka -:-
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Júbilo Iwata -:-
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
17:00 HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Hajduk Split -:-
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
13:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Sesvete -:-
13:30 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Međimurje -:-
13:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Kustošija -:-
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Balzan FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Gżira United - Mosta FC -:-
Gudja United - Senglea Athletics -:-
Sliema Wanderers - Birkirkara FC -:-
Valletta FC - Hibernians FC -:-
Tarxien Rainbows - Sirens FC -:-
Floriana FC - St. Luċija FC -:-
Marokko > GNF 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   GNF 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
20:00 FAR de Rabat - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
20:00 Raja Beni Mellal - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
20:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Ittihad Tanger -:-
20:00 Raja Casablanca - Wydad AC -:-
20:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Difaâ d'el Jadida -:-
20:00 Olympique de Safi - FUS de Rabat -:-
20:00 Hassania US Agadir - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
20:00 FAR de Rabat - Raja Beni Mellal -:-
20:00 Olympique de Khouribga - CR Khemis Zemamra -:-
20:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Raja Casablanca -:-
20:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
20:00 Ittihad Tanger - Olympique de Safi -:-
20:00 Wydad AC - Hassania US Agadir -:-
20:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
20:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - FUS de Rabat -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente -:-
19:45 PSV - Fortuna Sittard -:-
19:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
15:30 ASWH - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Noordwijk -:-
15:30 Jong FC Volendam - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - GVVV -:-
15:30 Quick Boys - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - TEC -:-
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Katwijk -:-
18:00 AFC - Scheveningen -:-
18:00 De Treffers - Spakenburg -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 Hoek - SteDoCo -:-
14:30 Excelsior '31 - FC Lisse -:-
14:30 Ter Leede - VVOG -:-
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo - Jong Almere City FC -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - Ajax (amateurs) -:-
15:30 Harkemase Boys - Barendrecht -:-
18:00 Sparta Nijkerk - VVSB -:-
18:00 ONS Sneek - GOES -:-
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2019/2020  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 >
12:00 Almere City FC - Vitesse -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 NAC Breda - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - NEC/FC Oss -:-
14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente -:-
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
04:00 Southern United - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2019/2020  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Institute FC Drumahoe -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
Noorwegen > Relegation Eliteserien 2019 > Finale  Noorwegen >   Relegation Eliteserien 2019 > Finale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava -:-
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - LASK -:-
17:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol -:-
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
17:30 Lech Poznań - ŁKS Łódź -:-
20:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 CS Marítimo - CD Santa Clara -:-
19:00 FC Famalicão - CD Tondela -:-
21:30 CD Aves - Sporting Braga -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC Penafiel - FC Porto B -:-
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - UD Vilafranquense -:-
16:00 CD Nacional - SC Farense -:-
18:15 GD Chaves - UD Oliveirense -:-
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
12:00 CD Nacional - Rio Ave FC -:-
16:00 FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães -:-
16:00 Gil Vicente - Paços de Ferreira -:-
16:00 Leixões SC - FC Porto -:-
16:00 Sporting Braga - FC Vizela -:-
16:00 CD Feirense - CD Aves -:-
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
16:00 Os Belenenses - GD Estoril -:-
16:00 SG Sacavenense - Amora FC -:-
16:00 SL Benfica - Académica de Coimbra -:-
16:00 Sporting CP - CD Tondela -:-
16:00 União Leiria - FC Alverca -:-
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - Vitória Setúbal -:-
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 Os Belenenses - CD Cova Piedade -:-
12:00 FC Famalicão - CD Aves -:-
12:00 CD Feirense - GD Estoril -:-
12:00 Vitória Guimarães - SL Benfica -:-
12:00 Leixões SC - Vitória Setúbal -:-
12:00 CS Marítimo - Sporting CP -:-
12:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting Braga -:-
12:00 Rio Ave FC - Académica de Coimbra -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
FC Botoşani - CFR Cluj -:-
Astra Giurgiu - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
Sepsi OSK - Academica Clinceni -:-
FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
FC Hermannstadt - Dinamo Boekarest -:-
FCSB - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
Chindia Târgoviște - FC Politehnica Iași -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 FK Tambov - FK Orenburg -:-
14:30 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskou -:-
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Ufa -:-
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2019/2020  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:10 Al Fayha - Al Ittihad -:-
15:30 Al Fateh - Al Hazem -:-
17:20 Al Ra’ed - Al Ettifaq -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
Schotland > Championship 2019/2020  Schotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Dundee FC -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Partick Thistle -:-
Schotland > League One 2019/2020  Schotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Airdrieonians -:-
Schotland > League Two 2019/2020  Schotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Cove Rangers -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Brechin City FC -:-
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
NK Celje - NK Aluminij -:-
NK Bravo - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
NK Domžale - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Triglav - Rudar Velenje -:-
Slowakije > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak Trnava -:-
14:00 FC Nitra - FK AS Trenčín -:-
14:00 FK Pohronie - ŠKF Sereď -:-
14:00 MFK Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce -:-
15:30 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 Real Madrid - Espanyol -:-
16:00 Granada CF - Deportivo Alavés -:-
18:30 Levante UD - Valencia CF -:-
21:00 FC Barcelona - RCD Mallorca -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano -:-
18:00 Sporting Gijón - SD Ponferradina -:-
20:00 UD Almería - CD Mirandés -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Baník Ostrava -:-
17:00 České Budějovice - 1. FK Příbram -:-
17:00 MFK Karvina - Sigma Olomouc -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praag -:-
17:00 SFC Opava - FK Jablonec -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 Sparta Praag - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
12:00 Étoile du Sahel - CS Hammam-Lif -:-
12:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Stade Tunisien -:-
12:00 US Tataouine - JS Kairouan -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor -:-
15:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Göztepe -:-
18:00 Galatasaray - Alanyaspor -:-
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Al Wahda -:-
15:00 Hatta Club - Al Nasr SC -:-
17:45 Al Ain FC - Al Dhafra -:-
17:45 Sharjah FC - Ajman Club -:-
Wales > Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde
14:30 Pontardawe Town - Buckley Town -:-
14:30 Abertillery Bluebirds - Connah's Quay Nomads -:-
15:30 Penybont FC - Porthmadog FC -:-
15:30 Swansea University - Cambrian & Clydach -:-
15:30 The New Saints - Mold Alexandra -:-
15:30 Barry Town United - Newtown AFC -:-
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Pontypridd Town -:-
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Ruthin Town -:-
15:30 Cefn Druids - Guilsfield FC -:-
15:30 Penrhyncoch FC - Prestatyn Town -:-
15:30 Rhyl FC - Chepstow / STM Sports -:-
15:30 Goytre United - Caernarfon Town -:-
15:30 Flint Town United - Bala Town -:-
15:30 Afan Lido FC - Llandudno FC -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Black Leopards - AmaZulu FC -:-
18:00 Cape Town City FC - Chippa United -:-
20:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Lugano -:-
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Chiasso - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Wil 1900 -:-
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
Servette FCCF - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen -:-
BSC Young Boys - Lugano Femminile -:-
FC Basel 1893 - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
Zwitserland > U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020  Zwitserland >  U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
FC Winterthur - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
FCO St.Gallen/Wil - BSC Young Boys -:-
14:00 Team Ticino - Servette Genève -:-
14:30 Team Vaud - FC Zürich -:-
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Aargau -:-
14:30 FC Thun - FC Sion -:-
16:30 FC Basel - FC Luzern -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner