. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2019 > December FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2019 > December
12:00 Djibouti - Somalië 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Oeganda - Burundi 2:1 (2:0)
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > December FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > December
05:15 Malediven - Sri Lanka 2:1
09:15 Nepal - India 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U20 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > December FIFA >   U20 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > December
09:00 Angola - Mozambique 1:0 (0:0)
11:45 Botswana - Malawi 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 Zambia - Comoros 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > December FIFA >   U18 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > December
14:00 Turkije - Spanje 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Portugal - Roemenië 3:2 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Groep A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Groep A
17:00 ZESCO United - TP Mazembe 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Zamalek - CD 1º de Agosto 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Groep B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Groep B
14:00 FC Platinum - Étoile du Sahel 0:3 (0:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Groep C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Groep C
14:00 CA Petróleos Luanda - USM Alger 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Wydad AC - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
13:30 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Vllaznia 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Partizani 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 KF Tiranë - FK Kukësi 1:3 (1:0)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 USM Bel Abbes - MC Alger 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 CR Bélouizdad - JS Saoura 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 ES Sétif - AS Aïn M'lila 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 NA Hussein Dey - NC Magra 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 US Biskra - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:10 Independiente - Banfield 0:1 (0:0)
21:35 Huracán - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:2 (0:0)
23:40 Talleres de Córdoba - Unión de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
23:40 Atlético Tucumán - Newell's Old Boys 2:2 (1:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
23:10 Almagro - Tigre 0:3 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
21:00 UAI Urquiza - Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Armenio 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Acassuso - San Telmo 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Villa San Carlos - Flandria 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
01:45 Deportivo Maipú - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 0:1 (0:0)
01:45 Desamparados de San Juan - Huracán de Las Heras 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Camioneros - Estudiantes de San Luis 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Círculo Deportivo - Deportivo Madryn 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
21:00 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Sarmiento de Resistencia 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
21:30 Juventud Unida Universitario - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:0 (2:0)
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
21:30 Belgrano de San Francisco - San Martín de Formosa 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
22:00 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Peñarol de Chimbas 2:0 (2:0)
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
22:00 Crucero del Norte - Güemes de SdE 2:2 (1:0)
22:30 Unión de Sunchales - Sportivo Las Parejas 4:2 (1:2)
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:1 (0:0)
09:30 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar 5:1 (3:0)
Australië > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australië >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
01:00 Adelaide United (Y) - Melbourne City FC (Y) 3:2 (1:0)
06:45 Sydney FC (Y) - Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) 6:0 (4:0)
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2019/2020  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
12:15 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets 1:2 (0:1)
België > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  België >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 KV Mechelen - KV Kortrijk 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KRC Genk 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (1:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
17:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Excelsior Virton 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Sporting Lokeren - KSV Roeselare 1:3 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosí 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Halve Finale  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Halve Finale
20:30 Real Santa Cruz - Real Tomayapo 1:0
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Tuzla City - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Čelik Zenica 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 0:2 (0:1)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
13:15 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Beroe 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna 1:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
22:00 América de Cali - Atlético Junior 2:0 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Repechaje > Degradatieronde  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Repechaje > Degradatieronde
02:00 Boyacá Chicó - Cortuluá 1:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEL Limassol 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - APOEL Nicosia 2:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Lyngby BK - FC Kopenhagen 0:3 (0:1)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Aalborg BK - Randers SK Freja 2:3 (0:0)
Denemarken > C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 2:0
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf 5:0 (1:0)
15:30 RB Leipzig - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayern München 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabrück 2:4 (2:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfL Bochum 3:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Hansa Rostock 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Viktoria Köln 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Heider SV 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfB Oldenburg 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Verl niet gespeeld
14:00 VfB Homberg - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 II 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 7:0 (6:0)
14:00 FC Gießen - FK Pirmasens 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC 08 Homburg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - TSG Balingen 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - TuS Schwachhausen 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - FC Oberneuland 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 SC Borgfeld - Bremer SV 0:8 (0:3)
15:00 ESC Geestemünde - SG Aumund-Vegesack 7:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FV Bad Vilbel 6:1 (4:0)
14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 KSV Baunatal - Hessen Dreieich 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SC Waldgirmes 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SV 1910 Neuhof 4:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
14:00 HSC/BW Tündern - TB Uphusen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Atlas Delmenhorst 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfV Hildesheim 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - FT Braunschweig 5:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
13:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC 08 Villingen - Göppinger SV 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Freiburger FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FV Ravensburg 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - SV Linx 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 SV Oberachern - SSV Reutlingen 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - Niendorfer TSV 1:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 TeBe Berlin - MSV Pampow 4:1 (0:0)
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - SC Staaken 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Torgelower FC Greif 4:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
Askania Bernburg - VfL Halle 96 0:2 Toeg.
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Union Sandersdorf 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Turbine Potsdam - 1. FFC Frankfurt 4:3 (1:2)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hamburger SV 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - RB Leipzig 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Wolfsburg 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hertha BSC 1:6 (0:2)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Wuppertaler SV 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Viktoria Köln 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - MSV Duisburg 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Kickers Offenbach - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC Augsburg - Bayern München 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Hallescher FC - Energie Cottbus 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV 1:4 (1:2)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Hennef 05 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 Bayern München - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SV Darmstadt 98 2:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale
22:00 Delfín SC - Macará 1:1 (0:0)
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Everton FC - Chelsea FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Liverpool FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley FC 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Crystal Palace 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Manchester City - Manchester United 1:2 (0:2)
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Huddersfield Town - Leeds United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Derby County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Barnsley FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Fulham FC - Bristol City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hull City - Stoke City 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Wigan Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Charlton Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Preston North End 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Birmingham City 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Brentford FC 2:1 (0:1)
Engeland > League One 2019/2020  Engeland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Fleetwood Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - AFC Wimbledon 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Southend United 4:2 (0:2)
16:00 Burton Albion - Lincoln City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Ipswich Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Sunderland AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Peterborough United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Rochdale AFC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (1:1)
Engeland > League Two 2019/2020  Engeland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bradford City - Newport County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Salford City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Northampton Town 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Scunthorpe United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Swindon Town 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Cheltenham Town 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Carlisle United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Crawley Town 0:0 (0:0)
Engeland > National League 2019/2020  Engeland >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Aldershot Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Bromley FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Boreham Wood 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Ebbsfleet United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Torquay United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Sutton United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Chorley FC 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Hartlepool United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Solihull Moors 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Halifax Town 2:0 (1:0)
18:20 Barnet FC - AFC Fylde 2:1 (1:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Derby County U23 3:3 (1:2)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Newcastle United U23 - Reading FC U23 0:1 (0:0)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Manchester United - Stoke City 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Manchester City 0:7 (0:2)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 Southampton FC - West Ham United 0:5 (0:1)
12:00 Swansea City - Chelsea FC 0:8 (0:1)
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Reading FC 2:3 (2:0)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
13:00 Derby County - Liverpool FC 1:5 (1:0)
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers 0:3 (0:3)
Engeland > U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  Engeland >  U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Millwall FC - Charlton Athletic 0:1
Cardiff City - Ipswich Town 3:0
Burnley FC - Wigan Athletic 0:3
Crystal Palace - Coventry City 4:0
Bristol City - Colchester United 6:0
Crewe Alexandra - Sheffield Wednesday 3:1
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division >
Accrington Stanley - Preston North End 0:3
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division >
Exeter City - Forest Green Rovers 1:0
Cheltenham Town - Portsmouth FC 2:3
Yeovil Town - Newport County 2:0
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Grimsby Town - Chesterfield FC 5:3
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Amiens SC 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - FC Metz 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Toulouse FC 4:2 (2:1)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO 2:1 (1:0)
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - AF Bobigny 0:2 (0:2)
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
18:00 Hyères FC - AS Saint-Priest 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Marignane Gignac - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 1:1 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Paris FC 2:3 (0:2)
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Reims 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Olympique Marseille - ASJ Soyaux 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 EA Guingamp - Dijon FCO 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (1:0)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:30 RC Lens - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:2
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC 3:0
14:30 Évreux FC 27 - Amiens SC 2:3
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Torcy - Olympique Lyon 0:0
18:00 Dijon FCO - Paris FC 1:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Nantes - Trélissac FC 3:1
14:30 Le Mans FC - Angers SCO 3:0
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
12:00 FC Istres - AS Porto Vecchio 6:1
14:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - US Colomiers 1:1
14:30 OGC Nice - AC Ajaccio 4:2
14:30 AS Monaco - Montpellier HSC 2:0
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
16:00 FCB Magpies - St. Joseph's FC 0:3
18:15 Europa Point FC - Manchester 62 FC 1:3
Griekenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Xanthi FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athene - Panionios GSS 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Panetolikos - Olympiakos 0:3 (0:3)
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
07:30 R&F (HK) - Happy Valley 2:0 (1:0)
Hongarije > NB I 2019/2020  Hongarije >   NB I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Diósgyöri VTK 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Újpest FC - Kisvárda FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Kaposvári RFC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Budapest Honvéd 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Fehérvár FC - Paksi SE 0:2 (0:0)
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 NorthEast United FC - ATK 0:3 (0:2)
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 Minerva Punjab FC - East Bengal FC 1:1 (1:0)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
09:30 Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar 3:1 (1:1)
12:30 PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona 1:0 (0:0)
18:50 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Atalanta - Hellas Verona 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Udinese Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Lazio Roma - Juventus 3:1 (1:1)
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Cittadella - US Salernitana 1919 4:3 (3:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Venezia FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AS Livorno 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Chievo Verona - US Cremonese 1:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Pianese - US Pontedera 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - US Pistoiese 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Robur Siena - Calcio Como 1:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
20:45 AC Cesena - Alma Juventus Fano 0:4 (0:2)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
17:30 Paganese Calcio - US Catanzaro 1:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - Milano City FC 1:0
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - ASD Pineto Calcio 3:3
14:30 Chieti Calcio - Jesina Calcio 3:2
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Tolentino 1:1
14:30 AC Sangiustese - Campobasso 0:2
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 Team Nuova Florida - FC Turris 0:3
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 Taranto FC - ASG Nocerina 0:1
15:00 Brindisi - Agropoli 1:0
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 Lazio Roma - Inter 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Juventus - Torino FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Atalanta - Chievo Verona 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Genoa CFC - SSC Napoli 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
09:30 SS Juve Stabia - Trapani Calcio 1:2
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
11:00 Udinese Calcio - AC Milan 1:2
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
11:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Pisa 3:1
11:00 US Lecce - AS Livorno 0:0
11:30 Ascoli Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 6:1
11:30 Benevento Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:3
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 1:1
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Spezia Calcio 2:1
14:30 Venezia FC - Hellas Verona 0:0
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
14:30 AC Perugia Calcio - FC Crotone 3:1
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
15:00 Virtus Entella - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:3
Jamaica > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
01:00 Waterhouse FC - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:2
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (1:2)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Shonan Bellmare 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka 2:3 (0:1)
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Júbilo Iwata 4:1 (1:0)
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo 3:0 (2:0)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:1)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
13:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Sesvete 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Kustošija 2:2 (2:0)
13:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Solin 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 NK Dubrava - NK Croatia Zmijavci 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Međimurje 0:2 (0:2)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2019/2020 > Achtste finale  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2019/2020 > Achtste finale
16:00 F91 Dudelange - US Mondorf 4:1
18:00 FC Wiltz 71 - Jeunesse Esch 3:0
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Gżira United - Mosta FC 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Floriana FC - St. Luċija FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Birkirkara FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 Gudja United - Senglea Athletics 4:1 (1:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 FUS de Rabat - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Olympique de Safi 3:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
03:30 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Atlético Zacatepec 2:2 (1:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halve Finale
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 2:1 (1:1)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halve Finale
18:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
23:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América 0:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 PSV - Fortuna Sittard 5:0 (3:0)
19:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:2)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:00 AFC - Scheveningen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Noordwijk 4:2 (3:0)
15:00 Jong FC Volendam - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - GVVV 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - TEC 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 ASWH - HHC Hardenberg 0:4 (0:0)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Katwijk 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 De Treffers - Spakenburg 4:0 (2:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 Hoek - SteDoCo 5:2 (1:2)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - FC Lisse 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Ter Leede - VVOG 4:3 (2:2)
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo - Jong Almere City FC 5:2 (2:2)
14:30 ODIN '59 - Ajax (amateurs) 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Barendrecht 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 DOVO - ONS Sneek 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - VVSB 3:1 (0:0)
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2019/2020  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 >
12:00 Almere City FC - Vitesse 3:4 (1:2)
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 NAC Breda - PSV Eindhoven 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - NEC/FC Oss 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:1)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
04:00 Southern United - Hawke’s Bay United FC 2:2 (0:1)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2019/2020  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Institute FC Drumahoe 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Larne FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Relegation Eliteserien 2019 > Finale  Noorwegen >   Relegation Eliteserien 2019 > Finale
18:00 IK Start - Lillestrøm SK 2:1 (0:1)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - SK Dnipro-1 4:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - LASK 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol 5:1 (3:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten 3:2 (2:0)
Peru > Cuadrangular de ascenso 2019  Peru >   Cuadrangular de ascenso 2019 >
19:00 Llacuabamba - Chavelines Juniors 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Deportivo Coopsol - Atlético Grau 0:2 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Lech Poznań - ŁKS Łódź 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 CS Marítimo - CD Santa Clara 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Famalicão - CD Tondela 2:3 (1:2)
21:30 CD Aves - Sporting Braga 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 FC Penafiel - FC Porto B 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - UD Vilafranquense 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Nacional - SC Farense 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 GD Chaves - UD Oliveirense 0:2 (0:2)
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
12:00 CD Nacional - Rio Ave FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Gil Vicente - Paços de Ferreira 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - FC Porto 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting Braga - FC Vizela 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
16:00 Os Belenenses - GD Estoril 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SG Sacavenense - Amora FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SL Benfica - Académica de Coimbra 6:0 (1:0)
16:00 União Leiria - FC Alverca 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - Vitória Setúbal 1:2 (1:0)
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
16:30 CD Feirense - CD Aves 1:3 (0:2)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 Os Belenenses - CD Cova Piedade 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 CD Feirense - GD Estoril 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 CS Marítimo - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vitória Guimarães - SL Benfica 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (1:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Politehnica Iași 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Hermannstadt - Dinamo Boekarest 4:2 (1:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 FK Tambov - FK Orenburg 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskou 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Ufa 0:1 (0:1)
Rusland > U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >  U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
09:00 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 2:3 (2:0)
11:00 PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan 5:2 (3:1)
12:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Krylia Sovetov - FC Ural 4:2 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP Tre Penne 3:3
15:00 SS Virtus - SP Cailungo 1:3
15:00 SS Murata - SP La Fiorita 1:2
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:1
Schotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Kilmarnock FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:0 (1:0)
Schotland > Championship 2019/2020  Schotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Dundee FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Alloa Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Ayr United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Partick Thistle 1:2 (1:0)
Schotland > League One 2019/2020  Schotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Forfar Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Montrose FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Falkirk FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Stranraer FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Airdrieonians 1:0 (1:0)
Schotland > League Two 2019/2020  Schotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Queen's Park FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Elgin City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Cove Rangers 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Annan Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Brechin City FC 2:4 (2:2)
Servië > Super Liga 2019/2020  Servië >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Rode Ster Belgrado - Spartak Subotica 3:1 (2:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Nitra - FK AS Trenčín 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pohronie - ŠKF Sereď 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 MFK Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 Real Madrid - Espanyol 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Granada CF - Deportivo Alavés 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Levante UD - Valencia CF 2:4 (2:1)
21:00 FC Barcelona - RCD Mallorca 5:2 (4:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 UD Almería - CD Mirandés 3:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CF Internacional 2:2 (2:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 Real Sociedad B - SD Amorebieta 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Burgos CF 3:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
20:00 UE Cornellà - CE Sabadell 2:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - Recreativo Huelva 1:3 (1:3)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 EDF Logroño - Valencia CF 1:0
16:00 Sporting de Huelva - Real Sociedad 0:2
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 SFC Opava - FK Jablonec 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 FK Teplice - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 (1:1)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 CA Bizertin - ES Métlaoui 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 US Ben Guerdane - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Göztepe 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Alanyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hatayspor - Boluspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Balıkesirspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Istanbulspor 4:3 (1:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
11:30 BAKspor - Hacettepe 3:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019 Playoffs > Finale  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 Playoffs > Finale
21:00 Villa Española - Rentistas 1:1 (0:1)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde
14:30 Pontardawe Town - Buckley Town 3:1
14:30 Rhyl FC - Chepstow / STM Sports 2:0
15:30 Swansea University - Cambrian & Clydach 3:0
15:30 The New Saints - Mold Alexandra 9:0
15:30 Barry Town United - Newtown AFC 0:1
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Pontypridd Town 1:0
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Ruthin Town 2:1
15:30 Cefn Druids - Guilsfield FC 2:0
15:30 Abertillery Bluebirds - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:3
15:30 Penrhyncoch FC - Prestatyn Town 1:2
15:30 Goytre United - Caernarfon Town 0:4
15:30 Flint Town United - Bala Town 2:0
15:30 Afan Lido FC - Llandudno FC 5:1
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Black Leopards - AmaZulu FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Baroka FC - Orlando Pirates 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Cape Town City FC - Chippa United 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Bloemfontein Celtic 5:3 (2:3)
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Lugano 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Chiasso - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Wil 1900 2:1 (2:0)
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Lugano Femminile 4:1
16:00 Servette FCCF - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0
16:00 FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen 4:1
19:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Zürich Frauen 1:3
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 2. Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 2. Phase >
11:30 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FCO St.Gallen/Wil 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Team Aargau - Team Vaud 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Ticino 3:2 (0:2)
16:30 Servette Genève - FC Basel 0:5 (0:2)
Zwitserland > U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020  Zwitserland >  U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
12:00 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - BSC Young Boys 4:1 (3:0)
12:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Aargau 5:3 (3:3)
13:00 FC Winterthur - Neuchâtel Xamax 6:3 (2:1)
14:00 Team Ticino - Servette Genève 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Team Vaud - FC Zürich 1:5 (0:3)
14:30 FC Thun - FC Sion 6:3 (3:0)
16:30 FC Basel - FC Luzern 2:2 (0:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner