. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2019 > December FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2019 > December
11:30 Zuid-Korea - China -:-
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > December FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > December
08:15 Zuid-Korea - Noord-Korea -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
UE Santa Coloma - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
CE Carroi - UE Sant Julià -:-
FC Ordino - UE Engordany -:-
FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Blooming - Guabirá -:-
21:00 Destroyers - San José -:-
21:00 Always Ready - Aurora -:-
21:00 Real Potosí - The Strongest -:-
21:00 Bolívar - Nacional Potosí -:-
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
21:00 Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2019/2020  Denemarken >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
FC Kopenhagen - Odense BK -:-
FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF -:-
Brøndby IF - Hobro IK -:-
Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Randers FC - Esbjerg fB -:-
AC Horsens - SønderjyskE -:-
Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
1. FC Nürnberg - Holstein Kiel -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
FC St. Pauli - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
VfL Bochum - Hannover 96 -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg -:-
SV Sandhausen - Hamburger SV -:-
VfL Osnabrück - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - VfB Lübeck -:-
13:30 Hamburger SV II - FC St. Pauli II -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
1. FC Lok Leipzig - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
Wacker Nordhausen - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II -:-
Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt -:-
Berliner AK 07 - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke -:-
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - MTV Eintracht Celle -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
14:15 1. FC Kleve - 1. FC Monheim -:-
14:15 SSVg Velbert - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - FC Kray -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - SC Velbert -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Hansa Rostock II -:-
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - MSV Pampow -:-
13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - SC Staaken -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
14:30 Holzwickeder SC - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
14:30 Preußen Münster II - Hammer SpVg -:-
14:30 FCE Rheine - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
14:30 Westfalia Rhynern - RSV Meinerzhagen -:-
14:30 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
14:30 SC Wiedenbrück - FC Gütersloh -:-
14:30 Westfalia Herne - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
1. FC Köln - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - MSV Duisburg -:-
SGS Essen - SC Sand -:-
SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
1. FFC Frankfurt - Bayern München -:-
FF USV Jena - Turbine Potsdam -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hamburger SV - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Chelsea FC U23 -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 Norwich City U23 - Sunderland AFC U23 -:-
Engeland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2019/2020  Engeland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Everton LFC - Arsenal WFC -:-
15:00 Birmingham City LFC - Manchester United WFC -:-
15:00 Liverpool LFC - Chelsea LFC -:-
15:00 Manchester City WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC -:-
15:00 Reading WFC - Tottenham Hotspur LFC -:-
16:00 Bristol City WFC - West Ham United LFC -:-
Griekenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
AE Larisa - Atromitos -:-
Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athene -:-
Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos -:-
Volos NFC - Panionios GSS -:-
OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki -:-
Panathinaikos - Lamia -:-
Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Griekenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
18:00 Chania Kissamikos - Apollon Pontou -:-
18:00 Ergotelis - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:00 PAS Giannina - Panachaiki GE -:-
18:00 AE Karaiskakis - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
18:00 AO Kerkyra - Apollon Larisa -:-
18:00 Levadiakos - Platanias Chanion -:-
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bengaluru FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
09:30 Arema Cronus FC - Bali United -:-
09:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan -:-
12:30 Persib Bandung - Badak Lampung FC -:-
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
12:30 Hellas Verona - Torino FC -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - Atalanta -:-
15:00 Juventus - Udinese Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Milan - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
18:00 AS Roma - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Inter -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Pro Vercelli -:-
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Pianese -:-
16:30 Calcio Como - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
16:30 Giana Erminio - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
16:30 Gozzano - US Pergolettese -:-
16:30 Novara Calcio - Robur Siena -:-
16:30 Olbia - Juventus II -:-
16:30 US Pistoiese - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
16:30 US Pontedera - SS Monza 1912 -:-
16:30 AC Renate - US Arezzo -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
16:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - AC Cesena -:-
16:30 Carpi FC - Sambenedettese -:-
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona -:-
16:30 FeralpiSalò - Vis Pesaro -:-
16:30 AS Gubbio - Fermana FC -:-
16:30 Imolese Calcio - Vicenza Virtus -:-
16:30 Modena FC - Ravenna Calcio -:-
16:30 Reggio Audace FC - Calcio Padova -:-
16:30 AC Rimini - Unione Triestina -:-
16:30 FC Südtirol - Piacenza Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
16:30 Bisceglie - Vibonese -:-
16:30 Casertana FC - SSC Bari -:-
16:30 US Catanzaro - AZ Picerno -:-
16:30 Cavese - Ternana Calcio -:-
16:30 Monopoli - US Avellino -:-
16:30 Potenza - Paganese Calcio -:-
16:30 Rende - FC Rieti -:-
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Reggina 1914 -:-
16:30 Teramo Calcio - Calcio Catania -:-
16:30 Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 AC Bra - Lucchese -:-
14:30 SC Caronnese - Casale -:-
14:30 USD Fezzanese - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Savona FBC -:-
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Real Forte Querceta -:-
14:30 AC Prato - Calcio Chieri -:-
14:30 Seravezza - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
14:30 Vado FC - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
14:30 Verbania Calcio - Sanremese -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 USD Caravaggio - Virtus Bolzano -:-
14:30 Castellanzese - NibionnOggiono -:-
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - Legnano -:-
14:30 US Inveruno - Brusaporto -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
14:30 Milano City FC - Virtus Bergamo -:-
14:30 AC Pontisola - US Dro -:-
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - Villa d'Almè -:-
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
14:30 Sondrio Calcio - Seregno -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Adriese - ASD Villafranca -:-
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - Delta Rovigo -:-
14:30 AC Belluno - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - AC Mestre -:-
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Polisportiva Tamai -:-
14:30 Clodiense SSD - AC Este -:-
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - APC Chions -:-
14:30 Vigontina San Paolo FC - Union Feltre -:-
14:30 San Luigi - SSD Vigasio -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 AC Crema - Alfonsine FC 1921 -:-
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - Savignanese -:-
14:30 Forlì FC - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 -:-
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Franciacorta -:-
14:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - Ciliverghe Mazzano -:-
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - US Breno -:-
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - AC Calvina Sport -:-
14:30 Progresso - Correggese -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Albalonga - US Gavorrano -:-
14:30 Bastia Calcio - Virtus Flaminia -:-
14:30 Foligno Calcio - Montevarchi -:-
14:30 US Grosseto FC - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
14:30 Monterosi FC - ASD Cannara -:-
14:30 FC Ponsacco - Aglianese Calcio -:-
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Scandicci Calcio -:-
14:30 SC Trestina - Pomezia Calcio -:-
14:30 Tuttocuoio - Grassina -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Real Giulianova -:-
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
14:30 Jesina Calcio - Campobasso -:-
14:30 Matelica - Olympia Agnonese -:-
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - AC Sangiustese -:-
14:30 Tolentino - Chieti Calcio -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - AC Cattolica Calcio -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - US Recanatese -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Aprilia - SEF Torres 1903 -:-
14:30 Budoni - Latina Calcio -:-
14:30 US Ladispoli - Arzachena -:-
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - Città di Anagni -:-
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - Muravera -:-
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - Tor Sapienza -:-
14:30 Ostia Mare - Portici 1906 -:-
14:30 ASD Trastevere - FC Turris -:-
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - Team Nuova Florida -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 Agropoli - ACD Nardò -:-
14:30 Team Altamura - Fidelis Andria -:-
14:30 Città di Fasano - Grumentum Val d'Agri -:-
14:30 FC Francavilla - Foggia Calcio -:-
14:30 Gelbison - US Bitonto -:-
14:30 Gladiator - Sorrento Calcio -:-
14:30 FBC Gravina - Brindisi -:-
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Casarano -:-
14:30 Taranto FC - Audace Cerignola -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Acireale - Giugliano -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - US Palermo -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - FC Messina -:-
14:30 Marsala - Corigliano -:-
14:30 ACR Messina - USD Palmese -:-
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 Roccella - Licata -:-
14:30 San Tommaso - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - AC Savoia 1908 -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - PSV -:-
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 TEC - AFC -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 VV Hoogland - RKSV Groene Ster -:-
14:00 Quick - ADO '20 -:-
14:00 RKVV DEM - Gemert -:-
14:00 Westlandia - Jong ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 EVV - FC Lienden -:-
14:30 OFC - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:30 UNA - Dongen -:-
14:30 OSS '20 - Hercules -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC -:-
14:30 WSG Tirol - SV Mattersburg -:-
17:00 LASK - Sturm Graz -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
Gil Vicente - Vitória Guimarães -:-
CD Santa Clara - Sporting CP -:-
FC Porto - CD Tondela -:-
Portimonense SC - Rio Ave FC -:-
SL Benfica - FC Famalicão -:-
Sporting Braga - Paços de Ferreira -:-
Vitória Setúbal - CD Aves -:-
Moreirense FC - Os Belenenses -:-
CS Marítimo - Boavista -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 Casa Pia - CD Mafra -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 SC Farense - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 UD Vilafranquense - Leixões SC -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - Rangers FC -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
Deportivo Alavés - CD Leganés -:-
Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar -:-
Atlético Madrid - CA Osasuna -:-
Celta de Vigo - RCD Mallorca -:-
Espanyol - Real Betis -:-
Getafe CF - Real Valladolid -:-
Granada CF - Levante UD -:-
Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona -:-
Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF -:-
Valencia CF - Real Madrid -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
Elche CF - UD Las Palmas -:-
Extremadura UD - Málaga CF -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - UD Almería -:-
CD Lugo - Sporting Gijón -:-
CD Mirandés - SD Huesca -:-
CD Numancia - Girona FC -:-
SD Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Real Oviedo - Cádiz CF -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Albacete -:-
CD Tenerife - AD Alcorcón -:-
Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
Real Madrid Castilla - Getafe CF B -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Celta de Vigo B -:-
Real Oviedo B - UD Melilla -:-
Atlético Baleares - Las Rozas CF -:-
UD Ibiza - Marino de Luanco -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Peña Deportiva -:-
Racing Ferrol - UP Langreo -:-
Coruxo FC - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Pontevedra CF - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
CF Internacional - UD SS Reyes -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
Unionistas CF - CD Guijuelo -:-
Burgos CF - CD Izarra -:-
UD Logroñés - SD Leioa -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Barakaldo CF -:-
Real Unión - Real Sociedad B -:-
SD Amorebieta - CD Alavés B -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Haro Deportivo -:-
CA Osasuna B - CD Calahorra -:-
CD Tudelano - CD Leonesa -:-
Real Valladolid B - Salamanca CF UDS -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
UE Cornellà - Lleida Esportiu -:-
CD Ebro - CD Castellón -:-
FC Andorra - Valencia CF B -:-
FC Barcelona B - CF La Nucía -:-
UE Llagostera - UE Olot -:-
Orihuela CF - Espanyol B -:-
Hércules CF - CF Badalona -:-
Levante UD B - Gimnàstic -:-
Villarreal CF B - SD Ejea -:-
CE Sabadell - AE Prat -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
Real Murcia - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
Villarrubia CF - CD Badajoz -:-
Recreativo Granada - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Cádiz CF B -:-
Marbella FC - Algeciras CF -:-
RB Linense - Córdoba CF -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - San Fernando CD -:-
Don Benito - Talavera CF -:-
Mérida AD - CP Villarrobledo -:-
FC Cartagena - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020 >
Madrid CFF - Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
Rayo Vallecano - CD Tacón -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC -:-
Real Sociedad - EDF Logroño -:-
Valencia CF - Levante UD -:-
Real Betis - Sporting de Huelva -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Atlético Madrid -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor -:-
14:30 Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
17:00 Beşiktaş - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
19:00 Adanaspor - Menemen Belediyespor -:-
19:00 Altay Izmir - Adana Demirspor -:-
19:00 Altınordu FSG - Bursaspor -:-
19:00 Balıkesirspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
19:00 Boluspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
19:00 BB Erzurumspor - Giresunspor -:-
19:00 Istanbulspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
19:00 Keçiörengücü - Hatayspor -:-
19:00 Ümraniyespor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
Sancaktepe Belediye - Manisa FK -:-
Hacettepe - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:-
Hekimoğlu Trabzon - BAKspor -:-
Inegölspor - Amed SK -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Pendikspor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Çorumspor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Samsunspor - 1922 Konyaspor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
Karabükspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Ergene Velimeşe -:-
Elazığspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Eyüpspor -:-
Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Sakaryaspor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Kırşehir Belediyespor - Van BBSK -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Uşakspor -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys -:-
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel -:-
16:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner