. .
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Tiranë -:-
KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KF Laçi - FK Vllaznia -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Skënderbeu -:-
FK Partizani - FK Kukësi -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma -:-
CE Carroi - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
FC Ordino - UE Sant Julià -:-
FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany -:-
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Newcastle United Jets - Wellington Phoenix -:-
08:00 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Gabala FK - Sabah FK -:-
17:00 Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK -:-
Denemarken > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denemarken >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:45 Næstved BK - HB Køge -:-
13:45 FC Roskilde - Fremad Amager -:-
14:00 FC Fredericia - Vejle BK -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Hillerød GI -:-
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Vanløse IF -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Thisted FC - Ringkøbing IF -:-
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Aarhus Fremad -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:30 Slagelse B&I - Holbæk B&I -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
14:45 Slagelse B&I - Holbæk B&I -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
Holstein Kiel - VfB Stuttgart -:-
VfL Osnabrück - Hannover 96 -:-
Hamburger SV - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
SV Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - FC St. Pauli -:-
Karlsruher SC - VfL Bochum -:-
Dynamo Dresden - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Altona 93 - Holstein Kiel II -:-
14:00 TSV Havelse - Heider SV -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfB Oldenburg -:-
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - FC St. Pauli II -:-
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - HSC Hannover -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
BFC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus -:-
SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II -:-
ZFC Meuselwitz - Optik Rathenow -:-
Union Fürstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt -:-
Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach -:-
Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - VSG Altglienicke -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 DJK Bamberg - SC Eltersdorf -:-
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - 1. FC Sand -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Bremer SV -:-
14:30 SV Hemelingen - Brinkumer SV -:-
15:30 Habenhauser FV - Blumenthaler SV -:-
15:30 Union 60 Bremen - SC Borgfeld -:-
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV Steinbach - SC Waldgirmes -:-
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SV 1910 Neuhof -:-
15:30 FC Eddersheim - FV Bad Vilbel -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - Heeslinger SC -:-
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Wolfenbüttel -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Kickers Emden -:-
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - TB Uphusen -:-
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
15:00 FT Braunschweig - Arminia Hannover -:-
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - HSC/BW Tündern -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hamm United -:-
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - WTSV Concordia -:-
14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
15:00 Union Tornesch - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV Breinig - 1. FC Düren -:-
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld -:-
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - SV Deutz 05 -:-
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - FC Hennef 05 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - FC Kray -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SC Velbert -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - 1. FC Kleve -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - TeBe Berlin -:-
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Victoria Seelow -:-
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
14:00 FC Strausberg - SV Tasmania Berlin -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - MSV Pampow -:-
14:00 SC Staaken - Greifswalder FC -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Grimma - FC Eilenburg -:-
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
14:00 Askania Bernburg - FC Oberlausitz -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Inter Leipzig -:-
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - VFC Plauen -:-
14:00 FSV Martinroda - 1. FC Merseburg -:-
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:00 Wormatia Worms - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - Preußen Münster II -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Preußen 09 Reinfeld - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck -:-
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Husumer SV -:-
15:00 Eckernförder SV - SV Frisia 03 -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 BV Cloppenburg - Bayern München II -:-
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SG 99 Andernach -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen - SV Meppen -:-
Engeland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2019/2020  Engeland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Manchester United WFC - West Ham United LFC -:-
15:00 Chelsea LFC - Everton LFC -:-
15:00 Liverpool LFC - Manchester City WFC -:-
15:00 Reading WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC -:-
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur LFC - Birmingham City LFC -:-
16:00 Bristol City WFC - Arsenal WFC -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
15:00 RC Lens - Évreux FC 27 -:-
15:00 JA Drancy - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 Le Havre AC - US Orléans -:-
15:00 US Boulogne - Amiens SC -:-
15:00 SM Caen - Entente Feignies Aulnoye -:-
15:00 C' Chartres Football - Valenciennes FC -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Torcy - FC Montceau -:-
15:00 SAS Épinal - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - RC Strasbourg -:-
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Paris FC -:-
15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Sochaux -:-
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Metz -:-
15:00 AJ Auxerre - ASPTT Dijon -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Le Mans FC - Stade Rennes -:-
15:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Nantes -:-
15:00 Angers SCO - Trélissac FC -:-
15:00 LB Châteauroux - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 Vannes OC - US Concarneau -:-
15:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Stade Laval -:-
15:00 EA Guingamp - Tours FC -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Monaco - Toulouse FC -:-
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Cannes -:-
15:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Porto Vecchio -:-
15:00 FC Istres - SC Bastia -:-
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - US Colomiers -:-
15:00 OGC Nice - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
07:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Tai Po FC -:-
07:30 Lee Man FC - Happy Valley -:-
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 Minerva Punjab FC - Churchill Brothers -:-
12:30 East Bengal FC - Chennai City FC -:-
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
Inter - Brescia Calcio -:-
Bologna FC - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Genoa CFC - Juventus -:-
Torino FC - Lazio Roma -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Milan -:-
Atalanta - SSC Napoli -:-
Hellas Verona - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
US Lecce - Sampdoria -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
AS Roma - Udinese Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Gozzano -:-
16:30 US Arezzo - US Pontedera -:-
16:30 Juventus II - Giana Erminio -:-
16:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Carrarese Calcio -:-
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - US Pergolettese -:-
16:30 Novara Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
16:30 US Pianese - US Pistoiese -:-
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Calcio Como -:-
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Olbia -:-
16:30 Robur Siena - AC Renate -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
16:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
16:30 AC Cesena - Fermana FC -:-
16:30 Modena FC - AS Gubbio -:-
16:30 Calcio Padova - Vicenza Virtus -:-
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - Virtus Verona -:-
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
16:30 Sambenedettese - Reggio Audace FC -:-
16:30 FC Südtirol - Imolese Calcio -:-
16:30 Unione Triestina - FeralpiSalò -:-
16:30 Vis Pesaro - AC Rimini -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
16:30 US Avellino - US Catanzaro -:-
16:30 Bisceglie - Teramo Calcio -:-
16:30 Calcio Catania - Paganese Calcio -:-
16:30 Cavese - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
16:30 Monopoli - Rende -:-
16:30 AZ Picerno - Ternana Calcio -:-
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Potenza -:-
16:30 Vibonese - SSC Bari -:-
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - FC Rieti -:-
16:30 Viterbese - Casertana FC -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 SC Caronnese - AC Bra -:-
14:30 Calcio Chieri - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
14:30 USD Fezzanese - Vado FC -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Real Forte Querceta -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Sanremese -:-
14:30 AC Prato - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
14:30 Savona FBC - Casale -:-
14:30 Seravezza - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
14:30 Verbania Calcio - Lucchese -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 USD Caravaggio - Sondrio Calcio -:-
14:30 Castellanzese - Virtus Bolzano -:-
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
14:30 US Inveruno - Seregno -:-
14:30 Legnano - Brusaporto -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - US Dro -:-
14:30 Milano City FC - Villa d'Almè -:-
14:30 NibionnOggiono - AC Pontisola -:-
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - AC Pro Sesto -:-
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Virtus Bergamo -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - ASD Villafranca -:-
14:30 AC Belluno - FC Legnago Salus -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - AC Mestre -:-
14:30 Clodiense SSD - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 Delta Rovigo - AC Este -:-
14:30 Luparense - APC Chions -:-
14:30 San Luigi - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - Union Feltre -:-
14:30 SSD Vigasio - US Adriese -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Correggese -:-
14:30 Forlì FC - Alfonsine FC 1921 -:-
14:30 Franciacorta - AC Crema -:-
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - US Breno -:-
14:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - Progresso -:-
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - US Fiorenzuola -:-
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Savignanese -:-
14:30 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - Ciliverghe Mazzano -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Bastia Calcio - AC Sangiovannese -:-
14:30 Foligno Calcio - US Gavorrano -:-
14:30 US Grosseto FC - Virtus Flaminia -:-
14:30 Montevarchi - Grassina -:-
14:30 Pomezia Calcio - Aglianese Calcio -:-
14:30 FC Ponsacco - ASD Cannara -:-
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Albalonga -:-
14:30 SC Trestina - Scandicci Calcio -:-
14:30 Tuttocuoio - Monterosi FC -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
14:30 Campobasso - AC Cattolica Calcio -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Chieti Calcio -:-
14:30 Jesina Calcio - Olympia Agnonese -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - Matelica -:-
14:30 AC Sangiustese - Real Giulianova -:-
14:30 Tolentino - Vastese Calcio -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Aprilia - Tor Sapienza -:-
14:30 Arzachena - SEF Torres 1903 -:-
14:30 Budoni - Cassino Calcio 1924 -:-
14:30 US Ladispoli - Città di Anagni -:-
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - Lanusei Calcio -:-
14:30 Team Nuova Florida - Latina Calcio -:-
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Muravera -:-
14:30 FC Turris - Ostia Mare -:-
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - Portici 1906 -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 Agropoli - Taranto FC -:-
14:30 Team Altamura - Grumentum Val d'Agri -:-
14:30 Fidelis Andria - FBC Gravina -:-
14:30 US Bitonto - ACD Nardò -:-
14:30 Città di Fasano - ASG Nocerina -:-
14:30 FC Francavilla - Audace Cerignola -:-
14:30 Gelbison - Brindisi -:-
14:30 Gladiator - Casarano -:-
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - Foggia Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Acireale - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 Giugliano - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - FC Messina -:-
14:30 Marsala - Roccella -:-
14:30 ACR Messina - Corigliano -:-
14:30 San Tommaso - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - US Palermo -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - Licata -:-
14:30 USD Palmese - Marina di Ragusa -:-
Jamaica > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:30 Molynes United - Tivoli Gardens -:-
21:30 UWI Pelicans - Humble Lions -:-
22:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Dunbeholden FC -:-
23:00 Cavalier FC - Vere United -:-
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:30 Hajduk Split II - HNK Cibalia -:-
15:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Orijent Rijeka -:-
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Solin -:-
15:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Međimurje -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
US Hostert - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
Jeunesse Esch - US Mondorf -:-
F91 Dudelange - Victoria Rosport -:-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach - UNA Strassen -:-
Union Titus Pétange - FC Differdange 03 -:-
Progrès Niedercorn - CS FOLA Esch -:-
RFCU Luxemburg - FC Rodange 91 -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
Sporting Canamy - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
00:15 Inter Playa - Pumas UNAM II -:-
02:00 Club Irapuato - Cafetaleros de Chiapas II -:-
02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Yalmakan FC -:-
Club Tepatitlán - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
Correcaminos UAT II - Dorados UACH -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - PSV -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
16:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht -:-
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht -:-
14:30 De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 Gemert - UNA -:-
14:00 ADO '20 - HSC'21 -:-
14:00 Hoogland - OFC -:-
14:30 Jong ADO Den Haag - Hercules -:-
14:30 Groene Ster - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:30 FC Lienden - EVV -:-
14:30 Dongen - DEM -:-
14:30 OSS '20 - Quick -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
01:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
02:00 Auckland City FC - Southern United -:-
03:00 Team Wellington - Waitakere United -:-
04:00 Tasman United - Canterbury United -:-
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Kano Pillars - Plateau United -:-
16:00 Heartland FC - Wikki Tourists -:-
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Jigawa Golden Stars -:-
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Lobi Stars -:-
16:00 Warri Wolves - Akwa Starlets -:-
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Rivers United FC -:-
16:00 Enyimba Aba - MFM FC -:-
16:00 Katsina United - Adamawa United FC -:-
16:00 Akwa United - Sunshine Stars -:-
16:00 Delta Force FC - Nasarawa United FC -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
FC Bergheim - SV Horn -:-
Sturm Graz - SV Neulengbach -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - FFC Vorderland -:-
FC Südburgenland - USC Landhaus/Austria -:-
SKN St. Pölten - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
Gil Vicente - FC Famalicão -:-
Sporting CP - Paços de Ferreira -:-
CD Tondela - CD Aves -:-
Portimonense SC - SL Benfica -:-
Sporting Braga - Boavista -:-
Vitória Setúbal - CD Santa Clara -:-
FC Porto - CS Marítimo -:-
Os Belenenses - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Moreirense FC - Rio Ave FC -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 Académico de Viseu - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 CD Mafra - SC Farense -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 UD Vilafranquense - Casa Pia -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskou -:-
CSKA Moskou - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Orenburg -:-
PFC Sochi - FK Rostov -:-
Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moskou -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Ufa - FK Tambov -:-
FC Ural - Rubin Kazan -:-
Rusland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Rusland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Mordovia Saransk -:-
FK Torpedo Armavir - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
Luch-Energia - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
Avangard Kursk - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Chayka Peschanokopskoye -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moskou 2 -:-
FK Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - FC Neftekhimik -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - FK Chertanovo Moskva -:-
Servië > Super Liga 2019/2020  Servië >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Inđija -:-
17:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - Radnik Surdulica -:-
17:00 FK Voždovac - FK Napredak -:-
17:00 FK Javor - Vojvodina -:-
17:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
17:00 Proleter Novi Sad - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
17:00 Radnički Niš - FK Rad Beograd -:-
17:00 Spartak Subotica - Partizan -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
Deportivo Alavés - Real Sociedad -:-
FC Barcelona - CD Leganés -:-
Real Betis - Granada CF -:-
SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Getafe CF - Espanyol -:-
Levante UD - Sevilla FC -:-
CA Osasuna - Atlético Madrid -:-
Real Madrid - Valencia CF -:-
Villarreal CF - RCD Mallorca -:-
Real Valladolid - Celta de Vigo -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
AD Alcorcón - Sporting Gijón -:-
UD Almería - UD Las Palmas -:-
Extremadura UD - Albacete -:-
Girona FC - Racing Santander -:-
SD Huesca - CD Mirandés -:-
CD Lugo - Real Zaragoza -:-
CD Numancia - Cádiz CF -:-
SD Ponferradina - Elche CF -:-
Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Rayo Vallecano - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
CD Tenerife - Málaga CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
Real Oviedo B - Atlético Baleares -:-
Atlético Madrid B - UD Ibiza -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Getafe CF B - Racing Ferrol -:-
Celta de Vigo B - Coruxo FC -:-
UD Melilla - Pontevedra CF -:-
Las Rozas CF - UD SS Reyes -:-
Marino de Luanco - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Peña Deportiva - UD Las Palmas B -:-
UP Langreo - CF Internacional -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
UD Logroñés - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Burgos CF - Real Unión -:-
Unionistas CF - SD Amorebieta -:-
CD Guijuelo - Arenas de Getxo -:-
CD Izarra - CA Osasuna B -:-
SD Leioa - CD Tudelano -:-
Barakaldo CF - Salamanca CF UDS -:-
Real Sociedad B - CD Leonesa -:-
CD Alavés B - CD Calahorra -:-
Haro Deportivo - Real Valladolid B -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
FC Andorra - FC Barcelona B -:-
CD Ebro - UE Llagostera -:-
UE Cornellà - Orihuela CF -:-
Lleida Esportiu - Hércules CF -:-
CD Castellón - Levante UD B -:-
Valencia CF B - Villarreal CF B -:-
CF La Nucía - AE Prat -:-
UE Olot - SD Ejea -:-
Espanyol B - Gimnàstic -:-
CF Badalona - CE Sabadell -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
Recreativo Granada - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Villarrubia CF - Marbella FC -:-
Real Murcia - RB Linense -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
CD Badajoz - Don Benito -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Mérida AD -:-
Cádiz CF B - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Algeciras CF - CP Villarrobledo -:-
Córdoba CF - Talavera CF -:-
San Fernando CD - FC Cartagena -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020 >
Deportivo de La Coruña - Atlético Madrid -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Real Betis - CD Tacón -:-
Levante UD - FC Barcelona -:-
Madrid CFF - EDF Logroño -:-
Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC -:-
Valencia CF - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Athletic Bilbao - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Alanyaspor -:-
Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor -:-
Fenerbahçe - Kayserispor -:-
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Göztepe - Trabzonspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray -:-
Sivasspor - Denizlispor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
19:00 Adana Demirspor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
19:00 Altay Izmir - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
19:00 Balıkesirspor - Menemen Belediyespor -:-
19:00 Boluspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
19:00 BB Erzurumspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
19:00 Giresunspor - Adanaspor -:-
19:00 Istanbulspor - Hatayspor -:-
19:00 Keçiörengücü - Bursaspor -:-
19:00 Ümraniyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
Sancaktepe Belediye - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Sarıyer SK -:-
Hacettepe - Samsunspor -:-
Kırklarelispor - BAKspor -:-
Inegölspor - Pendikspor -:-
Amed SK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:-
Çorumspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Manisa FK - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - 1922 Konyaspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
Elazığspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Karabükspor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Uşakspor -:-
Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Kırşehir Belediyespor - Ergene Velimeşe -:-
Kastamonuspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Eyüpspor - Van BBSK -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Stellenbosch FC - Golden Arrows -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
FC Lugano - FC Basel -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC St.Gallen -:-
Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Sion - FC Luzern -:-
FC Thun - FC Zürich -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
AC Bellinzona - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
AC Bellinzona - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Stade Nyonnais -:-
FC Zürich II - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
FC Bavois - FC Sion II -:-
14:30 FC Münsingen - SC Brühl -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
Olympique Genève - Martigny Sports -:-
BSC Young Boys II - FC Meyrin -:-
FC Vevey Sports - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
FC Naters - US Terre Sainte -:-
FC Bulle - Team Vaud -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
SC Goldau - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
SC Buochs - FC Wohlen -:-
FC Luzern II - SR Delémont -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
FC Red Star Zürich - FC St.Gallen II -:-
FC Tuggen - FC Winterthur U21 -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner