. .
FIFA > U18 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > December FIFA >   U18 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > December
Israël - Servië -:-
CONMEBOL > U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Bolivien > Derde plaats CONMEBOL >   U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Bolivien > Derde plaats
23:00 Verliezer HF 1 - Verliezer HF 2 -:-
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Skënderbeu -:-
FK Vllaznia - FK Kukësi -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - FK Partizani -:-
KF Tiranë - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Laçi -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
Inter Club d'Escaldes - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma -:-
UE Engordany - CE Carroi -:-
FC Santa Coloma - FC Ordino -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
River Plate - San Lorenzo -:-
01:45 Lanús - Racing Club -:-
21:35 Gimnasia de La Plata - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
21:35 Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz -:-
23:40 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors -:-
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Western United FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
08:00 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Australië > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australië >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
03:30 Perth Glory (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2019/2020  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Gabala FK -:-
17:00 Zira FK - Səbail FK -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  België >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - Standard Luik -:-
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi -:-
20:00 AS Eupen - KV Oostende -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Guabirá - Oriente Petrolero -:-
21:00 Royal Pari - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Bolívar -:-
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Real Potosí -:-
21:00 The Strongest - Always Ready -:-
21:00 Aurora - Destroyers -:-
21:00 San José - Blooming -:-
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
Internacional - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Cruzeiro - Palmeiras -:-
Fortaleza - EC Bahia -:-
Corinthians SP - Fluminense RJ -:-
Santos FC - Flamengo RJ -:-
Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Ceará SC -:-
Avaí FC - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Goiás - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
CSA - São Paulo FC -:-
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
11:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia -:-
13:15 Arda Kardzhali - CSKA Sofia -:-
15:30 Levski Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
Antofagasta - Colo-Colo -:-
Cobresal - Universidad de Chile -:-
Curicó Unido - Unión Española -:-
Iquique - Universidad Católica -:-
Huachipato - Everton -:-
O'Higgins - Palestino -:-
Unión La Calera - Audax Italiano -:-
Universidad de Concepción - Coquimbo Unido -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
Winnaar groep B - Winnaar groep A -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
17:00 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2019/2020  Denemarken >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Randers FC -:-
14:00 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB -:-
14:00 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK -:-
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Kopenhagen -:-
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Köln -:-
18:00 Werder Bremen - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - SV Sandhausen -:-
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayern München II -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfB Lübeck -:-
14:00 HSC Hannover - Hamburger SV II -:-
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Werder Bremen III - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Union 60 Bremen -:-
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 VfB Ginsheim - FC Hanau 93 -:-
15:30 FC Eddersheim - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
14:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Heeslinger SC -:-
14:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - FC Hagen/Uthlede -:-
14:00 Arminia Hannover - MTV Gifhorn -:-
15:00 Kickers Emden - Eintracht Northeim -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
15:00 TSV Sasel - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
14:30 1. FC Düren - SpVgg Frechen -:-
14:30 SV Breinig - Fortuna Köln II -:-
14:45 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SV Deutz 05 -:-
14:45 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
15:00 FC Pesch 1956 - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - FC Hürth -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
14:15 FC Kray - 1. FC Kleve -:-
14:15 Cronenberger SC - SV 19 Straelen -:-
14:15 TSV Meerbusch - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
14:15 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - TVD Velbert -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Victoria Seelow - SV Tasmania Berlin -:-
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Strausberg -:-
13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Hansa Rostock II -:-
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Greifswalder FC -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - 1. FC Merseburg -:-
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VFC Plauen -:-
13:00 Inter Leipzig - FSV Martinroda -:-
13:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - FC Grimma -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
14:30 SC Wiedenbrück - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
14:30 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FC Gütersloh -:-
14:30 Westfalia Rhynern - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - RSV Meinerzhagen -:-
14:30 FCE Rheine - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
14:30 Preußen Münster II - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
14:30 Holzwickeder SC - Hammer SpVg -:-
14:30 SV Schermbeck 1912 - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:15 Westfalia Herne - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SGS Essen -:-
14:00 SC Sand - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FF USV Jena -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SG 99 Andernach -:-
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - Bayern München II -:-
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
11:00 BV Cloppenburg - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
14:00 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - SG Unterrath 12/24 -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Aston Villa - Leicester City -:-
15:00 Newcastle United - Southampton FC -:-
15:00 Norwich City - Sheffield United -:-
17:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Swansea City -:-
Engeland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2019/2020  Engeland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Manchester United WFC - Everton LFC -:-
15:00 Chelsea LFC - Manchester City WFC -:-
15:00 Liverpool LFC - West Ham United LFC -:-
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur LFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC -:-
15:30 Reading WFC - Arsenal WFC -:-
16:00 Bristol City WFC - Birmingham City LFC -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Stade Reims - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
17:00 FC Nantes - Dijon FCO -:-
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:30 C' Chartres Football - Le Havre AC -:-
14:30 RC Lens - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
14:30 US Boulogne - US Orléans -:-
14:30 JA Drancy - SM Caen -:-
14:30 Valenciennes FC - Entente Feignies Aulnoye -:-
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC -:-
14:30 Évreux FC 27 - Amiens SC -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
14:30 AJ Auxerre - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
14:30 US Torcy - Olympique Lyon -:-
14:30 Dijon FCO - Paris FC -:-
14:30 SAS Épinal - ESTAC Troyes -:-
14:30 ASPTT Dijon - FC Metz -:-
14:30 Le Puy Foot 43 - RC Strasbourg -:-
14:30 FC Montceau - FC Sochaux -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
14:30 EA Guingamp - LB Châteauroux -:-
14:30 Le Mans FC - Angers SCO -:-
14:30 Vannes OC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
14:30 Chamois Niortais - Aviron Bayonnais -:-
14:30 Tours FC - Stade Laval -:-
14:30 FC Nantes - Trélissac FC -:-
14:30 Stade Rennes - US Concarneau -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
14:30 OGC Nice - AC Ajaccio -:-
14:30 AS Monaco - Montpellier HSC -:-
14:30 FC Istres - AS Porto Vecchio -:-
14:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - Nîmes Olympique -:-
14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - US Colomiers -:-
14:30 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Cannes -:-
14:30 Toulouse FC - SC Bastia -:-
Georgië > David Kipiani Cup 2019 > Finale  Georgië >   David Kipiani Cup 2019 > Finale
12:30 FC Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Griekenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Lamia - OFI Heraklion -:-
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - AE Larisa -:-
18:30 Atromitos - Aris Saloniki -:-
18:30 Volos NFC - Panathinaikos -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
Cobán Imperial - Sanarate -:-
Santa Lucía - Deportivo Mixco -:-
Antigua GFC - CSD Municipal -:-
Comunicaciones - Xelaju MC -:-
Siquinalá FC - CD Puerto de Iztapa -:-
Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2019/2020  Hongarije >   NB I 2019/2020 >
15:45 Ferencvárosi TC - Puskás FC -:-
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Hyderabad FC - FC Goa -:-
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Mohun Bagan - Churchill Brothers -:-
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
09:30 PSIS Semarang - Arema Cronus FC -:-
09:30 Badak Lampung FC - Persija Jakarta -:-
12:00 Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC -:-
14:30 Bali United - Persipura Jayapura -:-
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
12:30 US Lecce - Genoa CFC -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina -:-
18:00 Sampdoria - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
20:45 Bologna FC - AC Milan -:-
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Pisa - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Renate -:-
16:30 US Arezzo - Gozzano -:-
16:30 Juventus II - Carrarese Calcio -:-
16:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Olbia -:-
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - Giana Erminio -:-
16:30 US Pergolettese - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
16:30 US Pianese - US Pontedera -:-
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Novara Calcio -:-
16:30 Pro Vercelli - US Pistoiese -:-
16:30 Robur Siena - Calcio Como -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
16:30 AC Cesena - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
16:30 Fermana FC - Union Arzignanochiampo -:-
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - FeralpiSalò -:-
16:30 Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio -:-
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - AC Rimini -:-
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - FC Südtirol -:-
16:30 Sambenedettese - AS Gubbio -:-
16:30 Unione Triestina - Modena FC -:-
16:30 Virtus Verona - Reggio Audace FC -:-
16:30 Vis Pesaro - Carpi FC -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
16:30 US Avellino - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
16:30 SSC Bari - Potenza -:-
16:30 Calcio Catania - Rende -:-
16:30 Paganese Calcio - US Catanzaro -:-
16:30 AZ Picerno - Monopoli -:-
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Viterbese -:-
16:30 FC Rieti - Bisceglie -:-
16:30 Ternana Calcio - Casertana FC -:-
16:30 Vibonese - Teramo Calcio -:-
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Cavese -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - USD Fezzanese -:-
14:30 AC Bra - Vado FC -:-
14:30 Casale - Seravezza -:-
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Verbania Calcio -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - AC Prato -:-
14:30 Lucchese - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - SC Caronnese -:-
14:30 Sanremese - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 Savona FBC - Calcio Chieri -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - US Inveruno -:-
14:30 Brusaporto - US Levico Terme -:-
14:30 Legnano - NibionnOggiono -:-
14:30 Seregno - AC Pontisola -:-
14:30 Sondrio Calcio - AC Pro Sesto -:-
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Castellanzese -:-
14:30 US Dro - USD Caravaggio -:-
14:30 Villa d'Almè - US Scanzorosciate -:-
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - US Folgore Caratese -:-
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - Milano City FC -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Caldiero Terme - ASD Campodarsego -:-
14:30 APC Chions - US Adriese -:-
14:30 Delta Rovigo - San Luigi -:-
14:30 AC Este - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30 Union Feltre - Gsd Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 AC Mestre - Luparense -:-
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Clodiense SSD -:-
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - SSD Vigasio -:-
14:30 ASD Villafranca - AC Belluno -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 Alfonsine FC 1921 - Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
14:30 US Breno - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - Lentigione Calcio -:-
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
14:30 Correggese - AC Crema -:-
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Forlì FC -:-
14:30 Savignanese - Mezzolara Calcio -:-
14:30 Progresso - US Fiorenzuola -:-
14:30 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - Franciacorta -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Foligno Calcio -:-
14:30 ASD Cannara - Albalonga -:-
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - FC Ponsacco -:-
14:30 US Gavorrano - Tuttocuoio -:-
14:30 Grassina - SC Trestina -:-
14:30 Monterosi FC - AC Sangiovannese -:-
14:30 Montevarchi - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
14:30 Pomezia Calcio - US Grosseto FC -:-
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - Bastia Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 Chieti Calcio - Jesina Calcio -:-
14:30 AC Cattolica Calcio - Avezzano Calcio -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30 Real Giulianova - SN Notaresco -:-
14:30 Matelica - Vastese Calcio -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Tolentino -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
14:30 AC Sangiustese - Campobasso -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 Arzachena - ASD Trastevere -:-
14:30 Città di Anagni - Sassari Latte Dolce -:-
14:30 Latina Calcio - US Ladispoli -:-
14:30 Muravera - FC Aprilia -:-
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Lanusei Calcio -:-
14:30 Team Nuova Florida - FC Turris -:-
14:30 Portici 1906 - Budoni -:-
14:30 Tor Sapienza - Ostia Mare -:-
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - ASD Vis Artena -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 ACD Nardò - Gladiator -:-
14:30 Audace Cerignola - FBC Gravina -:-
14:30 US Bitonto - Fidelis Andria -:-
14:30 Brindisi - Agropoli -:-
14:30 Casarano - Città di Fasano -:-
14:30 Foggia Calcio - Gelbison -:-
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - Team Altamura -:-
14:30 Taranto FC - ASG Nocerina -:-
14:30 Grumentum Val d'Agri - FC Francavilla -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Biancavilla - San Tommaso -:-
14:30 Giugliano - USD Palmese -:-
14:30 FC Messina - Marina di Ragusa -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Roccella -:-
14:30 Corigliano - US Castrovillari -:-
14:30 Licata - Marsala -:-
14:30 US Palermo - Acireale -:-
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - ACR Messina -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - ASD Troina -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
10:00 Empoli FC - AS Roma -:-
12:00 Cagliari Calcio - Sampdoria -:-
Jamaica > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:00 Molynes United - Portmore United -:-
21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Tivoli Gardens -:-
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Harbour View -:-
21:00 Vere United - Arnett Gardens -:-
23:00 Cavalier FC - Humble Lions -:-
23:00 Waterhouse FC - Mount Pleasant Academy -:-
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Cerezo Osaka II -:-
05:00 Grulla Morioka - Kamatamare Sanuki -:-
05:00 Blaublitz Akita - SC Sagamihara -:-
05:00 Fukushima United - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
05:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
05:00 Fujieda MYFC - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Kataller Toyama -:-
05:00 Gainare Tottori - Yokohama S&CC -:-
05:00 FC Tokyo II - Gamba Osaka II -:-
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
13:30 Hajduk Split II - HNK Šibenik -:-
13:30 NK Rudeš - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
13:30 NK Osijek II - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen -:-
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 ADO '20 - OFC -:-
14:00 Hercules - Quick -:-
14:30 Jong ADO Den Haag - DEM -:-
14:30 Groene Ster - UNA -:-
14:30 FC Lienden - OSS '20 -:-
14:30 Dongen - Westlandia -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - Hoogland -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - EVV -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
02:00 Canterbury United - Auckland City FC -:-
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Waitakere United -:-
02:00 Tasman United - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Team Wellington -:-
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Kano Pillars - Delta Force FC -:-
16:00 Heartland FC - Plateau United -:-
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Wikki Tourists -:-
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Jigawa Golden Stars -:-
16:00 Warri Wolves - Lobi Stars -:-
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Akwa Starlets -:-
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Rivers United FC -:-
16:00 Katsina United - MFM FC -:-
16:00 Akwa United - Adamawa United FC -:-
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Nasarawa United FC -:-
Noord-Macedonië > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Noord-Macedonië >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
13:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
13:00 KF Shkupi - Makedonija GP -:-
13:00 FC Struga - FK Borec -:-
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - Akademija Pandev -:-
13:00 FK Renova - FK Rabotnički -:-
Noorwegen > Cupen 2019 > Finale  Noorwegen >   Cupen 2019 > Finale
13:15 Viking FK - FK Haugesund -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Desna Chernigov -:-
13:00 FK Mariupol - FK Lviv -:-
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
14:30 Sturm Graz - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
General Díaz - Sol de América -:-
Club Olimpia - Guaraní -:-
Club Nacional - San Lorenzo -:-
River Plate - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
Libertad - Deportivo Santaní -:-
Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
12:30 KS Cracovia - Raków Częstochowa -:-
15:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice -:-
17:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warschau -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Setúbal -:-
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - Portimonense SC -:-
18:30 Sporting CP - Moreirense FC -:-
21:00 Os Belenenses - FC Porto -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:15 CD Feirense - SL Benfica B -:-
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Casa Pia -:-
16:00 Leixões SC - Académico de Viseu -:-
18:15 CD Mafra - GD Estoril -:-
18:15 Varzim SC - Sporting Covilhã -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - FC Ural -:-
14:30 PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan -:-
17:00 Spartak Moskou - FK Rostov -:-
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Finale  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Finale
16:00 Rangers FC - Celtic FC -:-
Servië > Super Liga 2019/2020  Servië >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Vojvodina -:-
17:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - Spartak Subotica -:-
17:00 FK Javor - FK Voždovac -:-
17:00 FK Napredak - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
17:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - Partizan -:-
17:00 Radnički Niš - Mladost Lučani -:-
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Inđija -:-
Slowakije > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 FK Senica - MŠK Žilina -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 SD Eibar - Getafe CF -:-
14:00 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad -:-
18:30 CD Leganés - Celta de Vigo -:-
21:00 CA Osasuna - Sevilla FC -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Girona FC - CD Lugo -:-
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Zaragoza -:-
18:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Numancia -:-
21:00 Cádiz CF - Elche CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
Las Rozas CF - UD Ibiza -:-
Marino de Luanco - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Peña Deportiva - Racing Ferrol -:-
UP Langreo - Coruxo FC -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Pontevedra CF -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - UD SS Reyes -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - CF Internacional -:-
Getafe CF B - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Celta de Vigo B - Real Oviedo B -:-
UD Melilla - Atlético Baleares -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
Barakaldo CF - Real Unión -:-
Real Sociedad B - SD Amorebieta -:-
CD Alavés B - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Haro Deportivo - CA Osasuna B -:-
CD Calahorra - CD Tudelano -:-
CD Leonesa - Salamanca CF UDS -:-
Unionistas CF - Real Valladolid B -:-
CD Guijuelo - Burgos CF -:-
CD Izarra - UD Logroñés -:-
SD Leioa - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
CF La Nucía - UE Llagostera -:-
UE Olot - Orihuela CF -:-
Espanyol B - Hércules CF -:-
CF Badalona - Levante UD B -:-
Gimnàstic - Villarreal CF B -:-
SD Ejea - AE Prat -:-
UE Cornellà - CE Sabadell -:-
Lleida Esportiu - CD Ebro -:-
CD Castellón - FC Andorra -:-
Valencia CF B - FC Barcelona B -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
Cádiz CF B - Marbella FC -:-
Algeciras CF - RB Linense -:-
Córdoba CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
San Fernando CD - Don Benito -:-
Talavera CF - Mérida AD -:-
CP Villarrobledo - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Real Murcia - FC Cartagena -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - Villarrubia CF -:-
CD Badajoz - Recreativo Granada -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020 >
Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Rayo Vallecano - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
CD Tacón - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
FC Barcelona - Real Betis -:-
EDF Logroño - Valencia CF -:-
Levante UD - Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
Sevilla FC - Madrid CFF -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Real Sociedad -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
14:30 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
14:30 Denizlispor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Beşiktaş -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
19:00 Adana Demirspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Istanbulspor -:-
19:00 Altınordu FSG - Adanaspor -:-
19:00 Bursaspor - Giresunspor -:-
19:00 Eskişehirspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
19:00 Hatayspor - Boluspor -:-
19:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Balıkesirspor -:-
19:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Keçiörengücü -:-
19:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Altay Izmir -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
Amed SK - Kırklarelispor -:-
Pendikspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon -:-
Manisa FK - Inegölspor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Çorumspor - Samsunspor -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
BAKspor - Hacettepe -:-
1922 Konyaspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
Kastamonuspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kırşehir Belediyespor -:-
Eyüpspor - Elazığspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Sivas Belediyespor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Van BBSK - Tuzlaspor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
Ergene Velimeşe - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Uşakspor - Karabükspor -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Boston River - Danubio -:-
21:00 Defensor Sporting - Progreso -:-
21:00 Juventud - Nacional -:-
21:00 Liverpool - River Plate -:-
21:00 Peñarol - Cerro Largo -:-
21:00 Racing - Plaza Colonia -:-
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Fénix -:-
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro -:-
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Al Fujairah - Baniyas SC -:-
15:00 Al Khaleej - Shabab Al Ahli Club -:-
17:45 Al Wasl - Al Jazira Club -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Polokwane City FC - Maritzburg United -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Sion -:-
16:00 FC Thun - FC St.Gallen -:-
16:00 FC Zürich - Servette Genève -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Vaduz -:-
15:00 FC Winterthur - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner