Groep 1
09.10.2019 België - Liechtenstein -:-
Macedonië - Polen -:-
12.10.2019 België - Macedonië -:-
Polen - Liechtenstein -:-
15.10.2019 Polen - België -:-
Liechtenstein - Macedonië -:-
Groep 2
24.10.2019 Italië - Luxemburg -:-
Noord-Ierland - Turkije -:-
27.10.2019 Italië - Noord-Ierland -:-
Turkije - Luxemburg -:-
30.10.2019 Turkije - Italië -:-
Luxemburg - Noord-Ierland -:-
Groep 3
12.11.2019 Ierland - Andorra -:-
Montenegro - Israël -:-
15.11.2019 Ierland - Montenegro -:-
Israël - Andorra -:-
18.11.2019 Israël - Ierland -:-
Andorra - Montenegro -:-
Groep 4
27.09.2019 Zweden - Litouwen -:-
Faroer Eilanden - Denemarken -:-
30.09.2019 Zweden - Faroer Eilanden -:-
Denemarken - Litouwen -:-
03.10.2019 Denemarken - Zweden -:-
Litouwen - Faroer Eilanden -:-
Groep 5
22.10.2019 Frankrijk - Gibraltar -:-
Cyprus - Slowakije -:-
25.10.2019 Frankrijk - Cyprus -:-
Slowakije - Gibraltar -:-
28.10.2019 Slowakije - Frankrijk -:-
Gibraltar - Cyprus -:-
Groep 6
24.10.2019 Servië - Letland -:-
Wit-Rusland - Hongarije -:-
27.10.2019 Servië - Wit-Rusland -:-
Hongarije - Letland -:-
30.10.2019 Hongarije - Servië -:-
Letland - Wit-Rusland -:-
Groep 7
22.10.2019 Schotland - Armenie -:-
IJsland - Kroatië -:-
25.10.2019 Schotland - IJsland -:-
Kroatië - Armenie -:-
28.10.2019 Kroatië - Schotland -:-
Armenie - IJsland -:-
Groep 8
13.11.2019 Portugal - Albanië -:-
Georgië - Oekraïne -:-
16.11.2019 Portugal - Georgië -:-
Oekraïne - Albanië -:-
19.11.2019 Oekraïne - Portugal -:-
Albanië - Georgië -:-
Groep 9
13.11.2019 Duitsland - Kazachstan -:-
Azerbeidzjan - Griekenland -:-
16.11.2019 Duitsland - Azerbeidzjan -:-
Griekenland - Kazachstan -:-
19.11.2019 Griekenland - Duitsland -:-
Kazachstan - Azerbeidzjan -:-
Groep 10
24.10.2019 Rusland - San Marino -:-
Roemenië - Zwitserland -:-
27.10.2019 Rusland - Roemenië -:-
Zwitserland - San Marino -:-
30.10.2019 Zwitserland - Rusland -:-
San Marino - Roemenië -:-
Groep 11
25.09.2019 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Moldavië -:-
Finland - Tsjechië -:-
28.09.2019 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Finland -:-
Tsjechië - Moldavië -:-
01.10.2019 Tsjechië - Bosnië-Herzegovina -:-
Moldavië - Finland -:-
Groep 12
09.10.2019 Nederland - Kosovo -:-
Wales - Slovenië -:-
12.10.2019 Nederland - Wales -:-
Slovenië - Kosovo -:-
15.10.2019 Slovenië - Nederland -:-
Kosovo - Wales -:-
Groep 13
17.10.2019 Oostenrijk - Malta -:-
Bulgarije - Noorwegen -:-
20.10.2019 Oostenrijk - Bulgarije -:-
Noorwegen - Malta -:-
23.10.2019 Noorwegen - Oostenrijk -:-
Malta - Bulgarije -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner