Parva Liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 21.07.2018 19:45 T Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde 28.07.2018 17:30 U Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 03.08.2018 17:30 T Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 11.08.2018 17:45 U PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1:2 (0:0)
5. Ronde 18.08.2018 17:30 T Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde 25.08.2018 20:00 U Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 01.09.2018 17:45 T CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 16.09.2018 16:45 U Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 23.09.2018 19:00 T PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:3 (2:0)
10. Ronde 30.09.2018 16:30 U FK Vereya FK Vereya 2:1 (2:0)
11. Ronde 06.10.2018 14:00 T FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 4:1 (2:1)
12. Ronde 20.10.2018 16:15 T Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2:1 (1:0)
13. Ronde 27.10.2018 16:30 U FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 04.11.2018 14:00 U Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:4 (1:1)
15. Ronde 10.11.2018 11:30 T Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 25.11.2018 11:30 U Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0:1 (0:1)
17. Ronde 01.12.2018 14:00 T PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 4:1 (2:1)
18. Ronde 04.12.2018 16:30 U Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 10.12.2018 16:30 T Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 3:0 (3:0)
20. Ronde 16.12.2018 18:00 U CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:2 (0:2)
21. Ronde 16.02.2019 16:30 T Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
22. Ronde 19.02.2019 14:00 U PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (0:0)
23. Ronde 23.02.2019 16:30 T FK Vereya FK Vereya 4:0 (2:0)
24. Ronde 02.03.2019 11:30 U FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1:1 (0:1)
25. Ronde 10.03.2019 14:00 U Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 0:0 (0:0)
26. Ronde 15.03.2019 16:30 T FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1:1 (1:1)
Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 31.03.2019 19:30 U Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
2. Ronde 07.04.2019 19:00 U PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 13.04.2019 16:30 T Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 0:2 (0:0)
4. Ronde 20.04.2019 19:00 U PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:3 (0:2)
5. Ronde 29.04.2019 19:00 T CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 04.05.2019 19:00 T Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:3 (0:1)
7. Ronde 11.05.2019 16:30 T PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 0:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde 18.05.2019 14:30 U Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 0:1 (0:1)
9. Ronde 21.05.2019 17:00 T PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:2)
10. Ronde 24.05.2019 19:00 U CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
Kupa 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 26.09.2018 18:00 U FC CSKA 1948 Sofia FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 4:1 (2:1)
Achtste finale 01.11.2018 18:00 U PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Kwartfinale 04.04.2019 17:30 T Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Halve Finale 17.04.2019 18:00 T CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3:2 (2:1)
Halve Finale 24.04.2019 18:00 U CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3:3 (2:0)
Finale 15.05.2019 18:00 V Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 04.02.2019 09:00 V Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:6 (0:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner