. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2019 > April FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2019 > April
15:00 eSwatini - Malawi 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Botswana - Seychelles 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Premier Division > Troostronde Finale FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Premier Division > Troostronde Finale
16:00 Houston Dynamo - Deportivo Toluca 1:2
16:00 Atlanta United FC - Fjölnir Reykjavík 3:0
16:00 Colorado Rapids - D.C. United 1:3 d.p.
16:00 Columbus Crew - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:5
17:30 Philadelphia Union - Ulsan Hyundai 1:4
18:05 New England Revolution - San Jose Earthquakes 2:3
18:05 Mount Pleasant Academy - Orlando City 0:2
18:05 Chicago Fire - CF Monterrey 1:0
19:00 Sporting Kansas City - Portland Timbers 5:6 d.p.
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Premier Division > Finale FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Premier Division > Finale
23:30 Club Tijuana - FC Midtjylland 2:0
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Champions Division > Troostronde Finale FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Champions Division > Troostronde Finale
16:00 Impact de Montréal - CF América 0:1
16:00 Peñarol - New York City FC 1:2
16:00 Flamengo RJ - Real Salt Lake 2:0
16:00 Olympique Lyon - Toronto FC 3:2
18:05 Los Angeles Galaxy - New York RB 4:3
18:05 River Plate - FC Dallas 2:2
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Champions Division > Derde plaats FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Champions Division > Derde plaats
16:00 West Ham United - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > April FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > April
10:00 Servië - Ecuador 5:1
12:15 Slowakije - Spanje 0:3
18:00 Frankrijk - Brazilië 0:1
18:00 Mexico - Spanje 4:1
18:00 Portugal - Engeland 1:3
18:00 Ivoorkust - Argentinië 2:2
CAF > U17 Africa Cup 2019 Tansania > Groep A CAF >   U17 Africa Cup 2019 Tansania > Groep A
15:00 Nigeria - Oeganda 1:1
15:00 Tanzania - Angola 2:4
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
KS Kamza - KF Teuta Durrës 0:3 Toeg.
16:00 KS Kastrioti - FK Partizani 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 KF Laçi - KF Skënderbeu 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 KF Tiranë - FK Kukësi 0:2 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
01:00 Chacarita Juniors - Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero 0:0 (0:0)
18:05 Quilmes - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3:1 (1:0)
18:05 Deportivo Morón - Los Andes 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Agropecuario 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Copa de la Superliga 2019 > 1e Ronde  Argentinië >   Copa de la Superliga 2019 > 1e Ronde
01:00 Huracán - San Lorenzo 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
18:15 Aldosivi - Rosario Central 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Lanús - Belgrano de Córdoba 2:0 (1:0)
22:45 Talleres de Córdoba - San Martín de San Juan 3:2 (1:0, 2:0) d.p.
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
20:30 Atlanta - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1:0
20:30 Comunicaciones - San Miguel 0:0
20:30 Deportivo Español - Almirante Brown 0:2
22:05 Estudiantes de Caseros - Barracas Central 0:0
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Gandzasar FC - Pyunik FC 0:1
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:35 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets 1:6 (0:2)
11:50 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:1 (1:0)
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
11:00 Marconi Stallions - Sutherland Sharks 3:1 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Broadmeadow Magic - Valentine Phoenix 9:1 (4:0)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
09:00 Floreat Athena - Cockburn City SC 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - ECU Joondalup 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Inglewood United - Balcatta SC 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Rockingham City FC - Sorrento FC 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Armadale SC 5:2 (2:2)
11:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Perth SC 1:4 (0:2)
Bahrein > Kampioenschap 2018/2019  Bahrein >   Kampioenschap 2018/2019 >
17:45 Al Muharraq - Manama Club 3:0 (0:0)
17:45 Riffa SC - Al Najma 3:0 (2:0)
België > Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019  België >   Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 >
18:00 Union St. Gilloise - SV Zulte Waregem 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - KV Oostende 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 AS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - The Strongest 0:0 (0:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Tuzla City 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - NK GOŠK Gabela 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Široki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Krupa 3:0 (3:0)
Brazilië > Copa do Brasil 2019 > 3e Ronde  Brazilië >   Copa do Brasil 2019 > 3e Ronde
21:00 Bragantino - PA - Vila Nova - GO 2:1 (1:1)
Brazilië > Campeonato Mineiro 2019 Playoffs > Finale  Brazilië >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 Playoffs > Finale
21:30 Atlético Mineiro - Cruzeiro 1:1 (1:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Paraibano 2019 Playoffs > Finale  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paraibano 2019 Playoffs > Finale
21:00 Botafogo - PB - Campinense - PB 2:0 (1:0)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
16:15 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv 3:0 (2:0)
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
00:00 O'Higgins - Cobresal 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Palestino - Universidad Católica 1:2 (0:1)
23:30 Huachipato - Colo-Colo 1:1 (0:0)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
18:00 Magallanes - Santiago Morning 1:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Shenzhen FC 2:2 (0:1)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Teda 2:3 (0:2)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Shanghai Shenxin 1:4 (1:1)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Zheijiang Greentown 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Qingdao Huanghai 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (1:0)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Meizhou Hakka 0:2 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Deportes Tolima - Alianza Petrolera 2:2 (2:2)
21:00 Once Caldas - La Equidad 1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Universitario Popayán - Leones FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Tigres FC - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. 4:2 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético FC - Fortaleza FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Orsomarso SC - Bogotá FC 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Valledupar FC Real - Boyacá Chicó 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Real Cartagena - Deportivo Pereira 2:2 (1:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Abstieg >
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - Alki Oroklini 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Paphos FC - Doxa Katokopias FC 3:2 (2:1)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart 6:0 (3:0)
15:30 Bayern München - Werder Bremen 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:5 (0:2)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Sandhausen 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - SC Paderborn 07 1:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfR Aalen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - TSV 1860 München 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Meppen 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Würzburger Kickers 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:2 (2:0)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Optik Rathenow 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Wacker Nordhausen 4:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Wuppertaler SV 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - TV Herkenrath 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bonner SC 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - FC 08 Homburg 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 TSG Balingen - Kickers Offenbach 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Wormatia Worms 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FC Astoria Walldorf 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV 07 Elversberg 2:6 (1:3)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - VfB Stuttgart II 2:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 VfR Garching - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 ASV Neumarkt - SV Seligenporten 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Großbardorf 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Würzburger FV - DJK Bamberg 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 TSV Abtswind - Würzburger Kickers II 6:1 (5:1)
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - 1. FC Sand 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 ATSV Erlangen - SpVgg Ansbach 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Unterföhring - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Ismaning - SV Kirchanschöring 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TuS Holzkirchen 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - 1. FC Sonthofen 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - MTV Wolfenbüttel 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SV Linx 4:4 (2:2)
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - FV Ravensburg 1:4 (1:1)
15:30 TSV Ilshofen - FC Germania Friedrichstal 2:2 (2:0)
15:30 SV Oberachern - SSV Reutlingen 4:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bahlinger SC - FC 08 Villingen 3:0 (3:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - 1. FC Lok Stendal 3:2 (2:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Hassia Bingen 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSG Pfeddersheim - TSV Emmelshausen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:5 (1:3)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FV Engers 07 2:3 (2:0)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:4 (0:1)
15:30 FC Karbach - FC Hertha Wiesbach 1:1 (1:1)
15:45 TuS Mechtersheim - VfB Dillingen 2:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
TSV Schilksee - SV Todesfelde geannuleerd
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Eichede 2:6 (1:2)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - VfB Lübeck II 8:2 (4:1)
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Heider SV 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Kropp - VfR Neumünster 4:1 (4:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 6:2 (2:2)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 FF USV Jena - 1. FC Köln 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 TSV Limmer - SV Meppen II 1:2
13:00 TuS Büppel - FC St. Pauli 2:2
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
18:00 SV 21 Bökendorf - Alemannia Aachen 0:0
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
18:00 Wormatia Worms - 1. FFC Montabaur 1:2
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - VfL Sindelfingen 1:0
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - Hertha BSC 1:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 4:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
02:15 Olmedo - Deportivo Cuenca 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 América de Quito - Aucas 1:1 (1:0)
21:15 Universidad Catolica - Guayaquil City 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 Primera Etapa >
03:00 Liga de Portoviejo - Gualaceo SC 1:1
22:00 Independiente Juniors - Liga de Loja 3:1
22:00 Manta - Orense SC 0:1
22:30 Santa Rita - Clan Juvenil 3:2
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
17:30 PetroJet Football Club - Nogoom FC 2:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
23:30 Jocoro FC - Chalatenango 0:1
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Fulham FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Watford FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 West Ham United - Leicester City 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Newcastle United - Southampton FC 3:1 (2:0)
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
18:30 Accrington Stanley - Luton Town 0:3 (0:1)
Engeland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2018/2019  Engeland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Reading WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 1:0 (0:0)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:00 Derby County - Manchester United 1:2
13:30 Manchester City - Sunderland AFC 2:1
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 1:2 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
15:00 Vaasan PS - KPV Kokkola 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Kuopion PS - FC Honka 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 IFK Mariehamn - Rovaniemi PS 2:0 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 EA Guingamp - Olympique Marseille 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 OGC Nice - SM Caen 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Montpellier HSC 1:3 (1:2)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - RC Lens 0:2 (0:1)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
14:30 RC Lens - Amiens SC 0:2
15:00 Paris FC - USM Saran 2:2
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
15:00 Vannes OC - Stade Rennes 2:6
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
13:00 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0
14:30 GFC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique 0:2
15:00 OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC 2:1
15:00 AS Béziers - SC Bastia 4:2
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AS Cannes 2:4
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
14:00 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Saburtalo 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 Dila Gori - FC Rustavi 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:1 (1:1)
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Lee Man FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 2:1 (1:1)
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Puskás FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Újpest FC - Budapest Honvéd 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 MTK Budapest - Kisvárda FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Paksi SE 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - MOL Vidi FC 4:1 (1:1)
Ierland > First Division 2019  Ierland >   First Division 2019 >
20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town 0:0 (0:0)
IJsland > Bikar 2019 > 2e Ronde  IJsland >   Bikar 2019 > 2e Ronde
16:00 Þór Akureyri - Dalvík/Reynir 2:3
16:00 Huginn/Höttur - KF Fjarðabyggðar 0:2
16:00 KF Fjallabyggðar - ÍF Magni 0:4
16:00 IF Vestri - Kári 3:1
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Milan 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Chievo Verona 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - Sampdoria 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Torino FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Juventus - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Inter - AS Roma 1:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 Pro Piacenza - Arzachena 0:3 Toeg.
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 AS Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Unione Triestina 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Giana Erminio - Ternana Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 FC Südtirol - AC Renate 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Fermana FC - Imolese Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Ravenna Calcio - Vicenza Virtus 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 AC Rimini - Sambenedettese 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Teramo Calcio - Vis Pesaro 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - SS Monza 1912 3:0 (3:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Bisceglie - FC Rieti 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Vibonese 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - Virtus Francavilla 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Potenza - Viterbese 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Reggina 1914 - Casertana FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Rende - Trapani Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Monopoli - Cavese 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Matera Calcio 3:0 Toeg.
18:30 Calcio Catania - ASD Sicula Leonzio 1:0 (0:0)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 AC Milan - Sassuolo Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Juventus - Empoli FC 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Atalanta 2:6 (2:1)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 >
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Hellas Verona 0:0
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Benevento Calcio 1:1
15:00 AS Livorno - Lazio Roma 0:4
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Carpi FC 3:2
15:00 Calcio Padova - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1
15:00 FC Crotone - Frosinone Calcio 0:3
15:00 Venezia FC - Bologna FC 1:2
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:3
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AS Cittadella 2:1
15:00 Spezia Calcio - US Cremonese 2:2
15:00 US Lecce - Cosenza Calcio 3:2
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos 3:0 (3:0)
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Sagan Tosu 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Oita Trinita 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ehime FC - Avispa Fukuoka 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:3 (0:3)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tokushima Vortis 2:1 (1:1)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
13:00 FK Atyrau - FK Okzhetpes 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Aktobe 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Kairat - FK Astana 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Ordabasy 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Taraz - Shakter Karaganda 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 KF Gjilani - Prishtina KF 0:1
15:00 FK Drenica - KF Llapi 0:2
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
14:30 NK Rudeš - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Gorica 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 4:0 (3:0)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Osijek II 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 NK Kustošija - NK Zadar 0:0 (0:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
15:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC 3:1 (1:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
12:00 FK Palanga - FC Stumbras 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Riteriai - FK Atlantas 0:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
18:00 Jeunesse Esch - Union Titus Pétange 1:1
18:00 RFCU Luxemburg - UNA Strassen 4:1
18:00 Progrès Niedercorn - F91 Dudelange 0:2
18:00 US Rumelange - US Mondorf 1:3
18:00 Victoria Rosport - FC Differdange 03 0:1
18:00 US Hostert - RM Hamm Benfica 1:0
19:30 Etzella Ettelbruck - CS FOLA Esch 2:2
Maleisië > Super League 2019  Maleisië >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - PKNS FC 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Kuala Lumpur FA - Petaling Jaya City FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Perak TBG - Pahang FA 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Selangor FA - PKNP FC 2:1 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Mosta FC - Gżira United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Hamrun Spartans 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Balzan FC - Sliema Wanderers 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Valletta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 1:0 (1:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rapide Oued Zem - CR Al Hoceima 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
03:00 Veracruz - CF Monterrey 0:1 (0:0)
04:06 Club Tijuana - Lobos BUAP 1:2 (1:1)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Loros UCOL 0:2 (0:2)
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Dorados UACH 1:3 (0:1)
03:10 Pacific F. C. - Coras de Nayarit 2:2
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Murciélagos FC 6:4 (3:1)
23:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Deportivo Guadalajara II 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Real Zamora - Yalmakan FC 5:0
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:3 (0:0)
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Tuxtla FC - Pumas UNAM II 1:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 3:2
19:00 CF América - Lobos BUAP 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Lobos BUAP 2:0
16:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 0:2 (0:0)
16:45 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 2:4 (1:2)
18:30 Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC 1:3 (0:1)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 3:4 (1:1)
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Veracruz - Lobos BUAP 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Puebla FC - CF América 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 3:2 (1:1)
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
13:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Milsami 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Codru Lozova 2:1 (1:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Lovćen - FK Mornar Bar 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 4:1 (1:1)
20:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 VVV-Venlo - De Graafschap 4:1 (1:1)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Barendrecht - Katwijk 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Scheveningen 4:0 (0:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Koninklijke HFC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Jong Vitesse - AFC 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Spakenburg - Jong Almere City FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 GVVV - IJsselmeervogels 3:2 (2:1)
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - VVSB 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Lienden - Kozakken Boys 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - De Treffers 3:1 (0:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
13:30 Jong FC Groningen - DOVO 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo - Ajax (amateurs) 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Lisse - Achilles'29 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - HSV Hoek 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 SteDoCo - Harkemase Boys 4:1 (3:1)
14:30 De Dijk - ASWH 0:7 (0:3)
14:30 SJC - Eemdijk 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 ONS Sneek - VVOG 7:0 (4:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - Noordwijk 2:0 (2:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:30 OFC - OJC Rosmalen 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 OSS '20 - ADO '20 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - TEC 2:4 (1:2)
14:30 UNA - JVC Cuijk 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Hercules - EVV 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Westlandia - HBS 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Jong FC Volendam - Quick'20 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 HSC'21 - Dongen 0:1 (0:1)
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
15:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2019 Championship Round  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2019 Championship Round >
16:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Crusaders FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC 0:4 (0:2)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2019 Relegation Round  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2019 Relegation Round >
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Ards FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts 5:3 (2:3)
Noord-Macedonië > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Noord-Macedonië >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Makedonija GP 4:2 (3:0)
16:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Renova 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Belasica 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FK Pobeda - KF Shkupi 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Rabotnički 1:0 (0:0)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2019  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
14:15 FC AGMK - Bunyodkor PFK 0:1 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Qualifikationsgruppe  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 SCR Altach - Rapid Wien 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:1 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:3 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
16:00 WSC Hertha - SC Weiz 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt 1:2 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Stadlau - FC Admira Wacker (A) 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 SV Leobendorf - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 0:2 (0:2)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - VfB Hohenems 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Dornbirn 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Langenegg - SC Schwaz 0:3 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
16:30 SV Gaflenz - USC Rohrbach 3:1
16:30 SC Retz - SCU Kilb 2:1
16:30 SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - ASV Spratzern 3:1
18:00 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SC Zwettl 1:1
Oostenrijk > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Stegersbach - SV St. Margarethen 2:1
16:30 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - UFC Markt Allhau 6:0
17:00 ASV Draßburg - ASV Siegendorf 1:2
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Gmünd - Klagenfurter AC 0:0
19:00 SV Matrei - SV Feldkirchen 0:1
Oostenrijk > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 SV Grieskirchen - SV Wallern 0:2
16:30 SV Gmunden - Union St. Florian 0:3
16:30 SV Bad Ischl - Union Edelweiß Linz 1:1
16:30 ASKÖ Pregarten - ASKÖ Oedt 2:3
16:30 SC Marchtrenk - ASK St. Valentin 1:0
16:30 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - SV Ried (A) 1:5
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 UFV Thalgau - Salzburger AK 1914 0:4
14:00 SC Golling - TSV Neumarkt 0:3
14:00 Union Hallein - SV Bürmoos 1:4
14:00 FC Zell am See - FC Puch 1:3
16:00 Austria Salzburg - SK Adnet 6:0
16:00 SK Strobl - SV Kuchl 0:4
16:00 SV Straßwalchen - USC Eugendorf 1:2
16:30 UFC Altenmarkt - TSU Bramberg 7:3
Oostenrijk > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
18:00 UFC Bad Radkersburg - ASK Voitsberg 2:2
19:00 SV Lafnitz (A) - USV St. Anna 0:2
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Volders - FC Söll 0:1
16:00 SC Imst - SV Völs 7:1
17:00 SK St. Johann - SC Kundl 1:1
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Alberschwende - FC Nenzing 2:1
16:00 FC Wolfurt - SV Lochau 4:0
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SC Admira Dornbirn 2:2
16:00 FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - Dornbirner SV 1:2
16:00 FC Lauterach - FC Andelsbuch 2:5
16:00 FC Höchst - SC Fussach 2:0
17:00 SC Röthis - Austria Lustenau (A) 1:0
17:00 FC Egg - FC Bizau 3:1
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Neulengbach - FFC Vorderland 4:1
13:15 SKV Altenmarkt - SKN St. Pölten 1:1
13:30 USC Landhaus/Austria - FC Bergheim 2:1
15:30 Union Kleinmünchen - Sturm Graz 0:4
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
23:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 1:3 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:15 Pirata - Alianza Lima 2:2 (0:1)
22:30 Ayacucho FC - Academia Cantolao 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Playoffs  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Playoffs >
15:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin 2:3 (2:2)
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań 3:3 (1:2)
20:30 Legia Warschau - KS Cracovia 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Odra Opole 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Warta Poznań - GKS Jastrzębie 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - GKS Katowice 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FKS Stal Mielec - Chojniczanka Chojnice 4:2 (3:1)
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Puszcza Niepołomice 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Os Belenenses - Rio Ave FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 Moreirense FC - GD Chaves 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Feirense - Sporting Braga 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 FC Porto - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Paços de Ferreira - Académico Viseu 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 SL Benfica B - FC Famalicão 1:3 (1:3)
19:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Mafra 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães B - FC Arouca 2:2 (1:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship >
20:00 Sepsi OSK - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:1)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 FK Orenburg - FK Rostov 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Dinamo Moskou - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - CSKA Moskou 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:3 (1:1)
Rusland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Rusland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Luch-Energia 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Torpedo Armavir 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 PFC Sochi - FK Chertanovo Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Tambov 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Tyumen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Spartak Moskou 2 - Mordovia Saransk 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1:3 (0:1)
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2018/2019  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:55 Al Shabab - Al Hazem 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Al Fayha - Al Faysali 3:4 (2:3)
Schotland > Premiership 2019 Playoff  Schotland >   Premiership 2019 Playoff >
13:00 Heart of Midlothian - Rangers FC 1:3 (0:2)
Schotland > Premiership 2019 Abstieg  Schotland >   Premiership 2019 Abstieg >
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - St. Mirren FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Dundee FC 2:0 (0:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2019 Playoff  Schotland >   Premiership 2019 Playoff >
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:0)
Schotland > Championship 2018/2019  Schotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Falkirk FC - Greenock Morton FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Dundee United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Alloa Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dunfermline Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
Schotland > League One 2018/2019  Schotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - East Fife FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Airdrieonians 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Forfar Athletic 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Brechin City FC 3:0 (2:0)
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Clyde FC - Berwick Rangers 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Peterhead FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Annan Athletic 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Cowdenbeath FC 0:1 (0:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
16:00 Dinamo Vranje - FK Voždovac 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Mačva Šabac 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (0:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Rode Ster Belgrado 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 FK Napredak - Vojvodina 5:0 (2:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Hougang United - Geylang International 4:1 (1:0)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Warriors FC 4:2 (2:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
14:45 NK Triglav - NŠ Mura 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 NK Maribor - Rudar Velenje 3:1 (1:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
17:00 MŠK Žilina - ŠKF Sereď 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:2 (0:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
17:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FK AS Trenčín 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Nitra - Zlaté Moravce 2:2 (1:2)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Celta de Vigo - Girona FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Lugo - Granada CF 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Albacete - UD Las Palmas 4:2 (3:2)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RCD Mallorca - Rayo Majadahonda 2:0 (2:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
17:30 Real Valladolid B - SD Ponferradina 1:3 (0:0)
18:30 Unionistas CF - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Sociedad B - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Mirandés - Real Oviedo B 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
17:00 Levante UD B - Atlético Baleares 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Hércules CF - CE Sabadell 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 CD Alcoyano - UE Olot 1:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
12:00 Recreativo Granada - Marbella FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Almería B - CD Badajoz 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Jumilla - Real Murcia 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Atlético Malagueño - CF Villanovense 2:4 (0:3)
20:00 Don Benito - San Fernando CD 4:3 (0:2)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
12:45 PTT Rayong FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Chiangrai United - Samut Prakan City FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Chainat FC - Bangkok United 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Muangthong United - Port FC 1:2 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:0 (2:0)
10:15 FK Pardubice - SK Prostějov 2:1 (0:0)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 Club Africain - US Ben Guerdane 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 JS Kairouan - CA Bizertin 1:0 (0:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
15:00 Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Antalyaspor 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Galatasaray - Kayserispor 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 Göztepe - BB Erzurumspor 0:1 (0:1)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
13:00 Ümraniyespor - Eskişehirspor 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Giresunspor - Denizlispor 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Gençlerbirliği - Istanbulspor 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Danubio 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Progreso - River Plate 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Fénix - Nacional 4:4 (3:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Zamora FC 2:1
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:30 FC Cincinnati - Real Salt Lake 0:3 (0:2)
02:00 Toronto FC - Minnesota United FC 4:3 (2:1)
05:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Houston Dynamo 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Chicago Fire - Colorado Rapids 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Philadelphia Union - Impact de Montréal 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Orlando City - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlanta United FC - FC Dallas 1:2 (0:1)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
19:00 New York RB II - Loudoun United 1:3 (1:2)
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Indy Eleven 0:3 (0:2)
23:00 Birmingham Legion - Swope Park Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
21:30 Chicago Red Stars - Portland Thorns 4:4 (2:2)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Sanna Khánh Hoà 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Sài Gòn FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Ho Chi Minh City - Thể Công FC 2:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2019 Championship >
15:30 GAP Connah's Quay FC - Barry Town United 1:1 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2019 Relegation >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Aberystwyth Town 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Cefn Druids - Carmarthen Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Llanelli Town - Llandudno FC 0:4 (0:2)
Wales > Premier League 2019 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2019 Championship >
20:30 The New Saints - Caernarfon Town 3:1 (1:1)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
14:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - BATE Borisov 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Torpedo Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Gorodeya - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:3 (0:1)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Baroka FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:2 (0:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
07:00 Daegu FC - Pohang Steelers 3:0 (3:0)
09:00 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk FC 0:3 (0:2)
09:00 Gyeongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings 3:3 (1:1)
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Seongnam FC 0:1 (0:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
08:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - FC Anyang 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 2:1 (2:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
13:30 GIF Sundsvall - Kalmar FF 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 IK Sirius - Malmö FF 0:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
13:30 Degerfors IF - Örgryte IS 1:2 (0:1)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Akropolis IF 1:1
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 1:2 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Winterthur - Servette Genève 2:3 (2:1)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Schaffhausen 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Vaduz 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Chiasso - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:5 (0:2)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Münsingen - SC Brühl 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:1 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner