Parva Liga 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 13.07.2019 17:30 U Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 21.07.2019 17:45 T FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 3:1 (1:1)
3. Ronde 29.07.2019 17:45 U Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:3 (1:1)
4. Ronde 03.08.2019 17:45 U Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:2 (2:1)
5. Ronde 10.08.2019 17:00 T Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0:2 (0:0)
6. Ronde 17.08.2019 17:00 U PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 0:2 (0:0)
7. Ronde 24.08.2019 17:00 T Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2:1 (1:1)
8. Ronde 31.08.2019 17:00 U Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (1:0)
9. Ronde 14.09.2019 16:30 T CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde 20.09.2019 16:30 U Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 0:2 (0:0)
11. Ronde 29.09.2019 15:00 T Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
12. Ronde 05.10.2019 14:00 U FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 0:3 (0:0)
13. Ronde 19.10.2019 16:30 T PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:1)
14. Ronde 30.10.2019 15:00 T Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1:1 (0:0)
15. Ronde 06.11.2019 12:00 U FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2:1 (1:0)
16. Ronde 10.11.2019 14:15 T Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 25.11.2019 16:30 T Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo -:-
18. Ronde 30.11.2019 14:00 U Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia -:-
19. Ronde 07.12.2019 13:15 T PFC Beroe PFC Beroe -:-
20. Ronde 14.12.2019 U Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
21. Ronde 15.02.2020 T Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
22. Ronde 22.02.2020 U CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia -:-
23. Ronde 29.02.2020 T Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna -:-
24. Ronde 04.03.2020 U Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia -:-
25. Ronde 07.03.2020 T FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa -:-
26. Ronde 14.03.2020 U PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Kupa 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 25.09.2019 15:00 U Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik 2:1 (1:1)
Achtste finale 03.12.2019 16:30 U Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner