Premyer Liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 23.07.2018 18:00 T Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde 29.07.2018 16:00 U Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 0:1 (0:1)
3. Ronde 04.08.2018 18:30 U Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:1)
4. Ronde 12.08.2018 18:30 T Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 17.08.2018 18:00 U Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1:1 (1:1)
6. Ronde 25.08.2018 18:30 T Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 31.08.2018 18:00 U Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (0:0)
8. Ronde 16.09.2018 18:30 T FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:1 (0:1)
9. Ronde 23.09.2018 16:00 U Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:0)
10. Ronde 30.09.2018 16:00 T FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 0:1 (0:0)
11. Ronde 06.10.2018 16:00 U FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2:3 (1:1)
12. Ronde 21.10.2018 16:00 U Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
13. Ronde 28.10.2018 13:00 T Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 0:5 (0:1)
14. Ronde 04.11.2018 18:30 T Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 0:3 (0:1)
15. Ronde 10.11.2018 16:00 U Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 0:2 (0:0)
16. Ronde 25.11.2018 16:00 T Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 2:1 (0:0)
17. Ronde 03.12.2018 17:30 U Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
18. Ronde 08.12.2018 16:00 T Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:1)
19. Ronde 23.02.2019 16:00 U FK Lviv FK Lviv 1:0 (1:0)
20. Ronde 02.03.2019 16:00 T Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
21. Ronde 09.03.2019 13:00 U FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 0:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 16.03.2019 13:00 T FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 0:3 (0:3)
Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 06.04.2019 16:00 T Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1:3 (0:3)
2. Ronde 14.04.2019 18:30 T Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
3. Ronde 23.04.2019 17:00 U Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 27.04.2019 13:00 T Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (1:0)
5. Ronde 05.05.2019 16:00 U Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 4:2 (1:2)
6. Ronde 12.05.2019 13:00 U Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 3:3 (1:0)
7. Ronde 18.05.2019 18:30 U Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:2 (0:1)
8. Ronde 21.05.2019 16:00 T Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 3:1 (1:0)
9. Ronde 25.05.2019 16:00 U Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (1:0)
10. Ronde 29.05.2019 16:00 T Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 3:0 (0:0)
Kubok 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 26.09.2018 18:00 T FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 3:0 (1:0)
Achtste finale 31.10.2018 16:00 T Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (0:0)
Relegation 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Degradering 04.06.2019 18:00 T Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 0:0 (0:0)
Degradering 08.06.2019 16:00 U Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 0:2 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner