. .
CAF > U17 Africa Cup 2019 Tansania > Groep A CAF >   U17 Africa Cup 2019 Tansania > Groep A
14:00 Tanzania - Nigeria -:-
17:00 Angola - Oeganda -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 Shirak FC - Artsakh FC -:-
14:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Banants -:-
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:00 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners -:-
11:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
07:00 Wollongong Wolves - Mt Druitt Town Rangers -:-
08:30 Rockdale City Suns - Sydney Olympic -:-
09:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - APIA Leichhardt Tigers -:-
Australië > NPL Victoria 2019  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
08:00 South Melbourne FC - Hume City FC -:-
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
10:00 Olympic FC - Eastern Suburbs -:-
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Weston Workers FC -:-
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Maitland FC -:-
Australië > NPL South Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
07:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Adelaide City FC -:-
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra FC -:-
07:00 Cooma FC - Monaro Panthers -:-
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Gungahlin United -:-
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:30 Hobart Zebras - Glenorchy Knights -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Keşlə FK - Gabala FK -:-
Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
18:00 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation >
20:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KSV Roeselare -:-
België > Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019  België >   Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 >
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - KVC Westerlo -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
21:00 San José - Always Ready -:-
21:00 The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero -:-
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari -:-
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
01:30 Unión La Calera - Huachipato -:-
17:00 Universidad Católica - Universidad de Chile -:-
23:00 Antofagasta - Palestino -:-
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
01:00 Rangers - Puerto Montt -:-
01:00 Unión San Felipe - Melipilla -:-
02:00 Copiapó - Deportes Valdivia -:-
20:30 Santiago Wanderers - Magallanes -:-
21:00 Cobreloa - San Luis -:-
21:30 La Serena - Ñublense -:-
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
11:30 Shandong Luneng - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye -:-
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Changchun Yatai -:-
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Sichuan Longfor -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Unión Magdalena -:-
22:00 América de Cali - Deportivo Cali -:-
22:00 Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Pasto -:-
22:00 Envigado FC - Atlético Huila -:-
22:00 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
22:00 Atlético Junior - Atlético Nacional -:-
22:00 Once Caldas - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
22:00 Patriotas FC - Millonarios -:-
22:00 Alianza Petrolera - Cúcuta Deportivo -:-
22:00 Independiente Santa Fe - La Equidad -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
21:00 AD Carmelita - LD Alajuelense -:-
21:00 Guadalupe - Municipal Grecia -:-
21:00 Limón FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
21:00 AD San Carlos - CS Cartaginés -:-
21:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Herediano -:-
21:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Universidad de Costa Rica -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Playoff >
16:00 AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca -:-
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Apollon Limassol -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Abstieg >
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Ermis Aradippou -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
12:00 Hobro IK - Randers FC -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB -:-
16:00 Brøndby IF - FC Kopenhagen -:-
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK -:-
Denemarken > 1. Division 2018/2019  Denemarken >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Nykøbing FC - FC Roskilde -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 HB Køge - Fremad Amager -:-
13:45 FC Helsingør - FC Fredericia -:-
13:45 Lyngby BK - Hvidovre IF -:-
13:45 Silkeborg IF - Næstved BK -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Hertha BSC -:-
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayern München -:-
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:30 FC St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:30 VfL Bochum - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II -:-
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II -:-
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Werder Bremen II -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - Germania Halberstadt -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - DJK Gebenbach -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - Jahn Regensburg II -:-
17:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - Türkgücü-Ataspor München -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Bremer SV -:-
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Habenhauser FV -:-
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Hessen Kassel -:-
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - HSC Hannover -:-
15:00 Heeslinger SC - BV Cloppenburg -:-
15:00 VfL Oythe - TB Uphusen -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Arminia Hannover -:-
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - MTV Gifhorn -:-
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - FC Hagen/Uthlede -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Rugenbergen -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - TSV Sasel -:-
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfL Alfter - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
15:00 FC Hürth - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV Breinig -:-
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - SSV Merten -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SpVgg Frechen -:-
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - SC Velbert -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - VfB Speldorf -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 1. FC Kleve - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:30 1. FC Monheim - VfB Homberg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Hansa Rostock II -:-
14:00 FC Strausberg - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
14:00 Greifswalder FC - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
14:00 SC Staaken - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 VFC Plauen - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Eintracht Trier -:-
15:00 FV Engers 07 - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - FC Brünninghausen -:-
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
15:15 Westfalia Herne - Holzwickeder SC -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSB Flensburg -:-
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Eutin 08 -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Sand -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
13:00 SC Freiburg - Turbine Potsdam -:-
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
15:00 Bayern München - SGS Essen -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 SGS Essen II - FF USV Jena -:-
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - SV Meppen -:-
11:00 Bayern München II - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - BV Cloppenburg -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Köln -:-
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf -:-
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel - TSV Limmer -:-
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Meppen II -:-
15:00 TuS Büppel - Walddörfer SV -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - RB Leipzig -:-
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Magdeburger FFC -:-
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
14:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd - BSC Marzahn -:-
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
14:00 FF USV Jena II - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Budberg - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Herforder SV -:-
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - Warendorfer SU -:-
15:00 VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
15:15 SpVg Berghofen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
15:30 Fortuna Köln - SV 21 Bökendorf -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FC Speyer 09 -:-
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - SC Siegelbach -:-
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - SV Holzbach -:-
14:00 Wormatia Worms - FC Bitburg -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - TuS Wörrstadt -:-
14:00 1. FFC Montabaur - TuS Issel -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SC Sand II -:-
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - SV Frauenbiburg -:-
14:00 Wacker München - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Alberweiler -:-
14:00 FC Forstern - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 Hegauer FV - TSV Crailsheim -:-
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - SC Regensburg -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
12:00 TSV Havelse - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
15:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC St. Pauli -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - TeBe Berlin -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 SG Unterrath - MSV Duisburg -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
Guayaquil City - Emelec -:-
El Nacional - LDU Quito -:-
Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica -:-
Barcelona - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Técnico Universitario - América de Quito -:-
Macará - Mushuc Runa -:-
Aucas - Fuerza Amarilla -:-
Delfín - Olmedo -:-
Ecuador > Serie B 2019 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 Primera Etapa >
Puerto Quito - Clan Juvenil -:-
Gualaceo SC - Independiente Juniors -:-
Liga de Loja - Manta -:-
Orense SC - Atlético Porteño -:-
Liga de Portoviejo - Santa Rita -:-
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Al-Masry Club - Ismaily -:-
19:00 Zamalek - Wadi Degla FC -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:05 Crystal Palace - Manchester City -:-
17:30 Liverpool FC - Chelsea FC -:-
Engeland > Vrouwen FA Women's Cup 2018/2019 > Halve Finale  Engeland >  Vrouwen FA Women's Cup 2018/2019 > Halve Finale
Manchester City WFC - Chelsea LFC -:-
Reading WFC - West Ham United LFC -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka -:-
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2019  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - Skála ÍF -:-
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík -:-
16:00 EB/Streymur - AB Argir -:-
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - HB Tórshavn -:-
16:00 Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
15:00 Ilves Tampere - Vaasan PS -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Stade Rennes - OGC Nice -:-
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
21:00 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Amiens SC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 Valenciennes FC - RC Lens -:-
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Orléans -:-
15:00 US Boulogne - Paris FC -:-
15:00 USM Saran - Entente SSG -:-
15:00 Le Havre AC - SM Caen -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - USL Dunkerque -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 AJ Auxerre - Stade Reims -:-
15:00 US Torcy - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:00 AS Nancy - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 CSO Amnéville - FC Sochaux -:-
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - Dijon FCO -:-
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Metz -:-
15:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - RC Strasbourg -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
15:00 Angers SCO - Vannes OC -:-
15:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes -:-
15:00 Stade Laval - Stade Brest -:-
15:00 SO Cholet - Chamois Niortais -:-
15:00 Tours FC - Trélissac FC -:-
15:00 EA Guingamp - LB Châteauroux -:-
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Pau FC -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Béziers -:-
15:00 SC Bastia - AS Monaco -:-
15:00 AC Ajaccio - OGC Nice -:-
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Sporting Club de Toulon -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
15:00 AS Cannes - GFC Ajaccio -:-
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Toulouse FC -:-
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
15:00 FC Saburtalo - Chikhura Sachkhere -:-
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Glacis United FC - Gibraltar Phoenix -:-
Griekenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
18:00 AE Larisa - PAOK Saloniki -:-
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Panetolikos -:-
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Atromitos -:-
18:00 Lamia - AEK Athene -:-
18:00 Levadiakos - Panionios GSS -:-
18:00 Olympiakos - Skoda Xanthi -:-
18:00 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion -:-
18:00 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
Sparta FC - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
AO Kerkyra - Irodotos -:-
Apollon Kalamarias - AE Karaiskakis -:-
Aiginiakos FC - Platanias Chanion -:-
Chania Kissamikos - Aittitos Spaton -:-
Panachaiki GE - Volos NFC -:-
Ergotelis - AEP Iraklis FC -:-
Apollon Larisa - AO Trikala -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
04:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Petapa -:-
19:00 Sanarate - Cobán Imperial -:-
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Siquinalá FC -:-
21:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Antigua GFC -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 Real España - CD Olimpia -:-
20:00 Juticalpa FC - Platense FC -:-
21:30 CDS Vida - Real de Minas -:-
22:00 CD Motagua - CD Marathón -:-
IJsland > Bikar 2019 > 1e Ronde  IJsland >   Bikar 2019 > 1e Ronde
15:00 Hörður Í. - KF Berserkir -:-
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Torino FC - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Bologna FC -:-
15:00 Atalanta - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
18:00 Chievo Verona - SSC Napoli -:-
20:30 Frosinone Calcio - Inter -:-
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Calcio Padova - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
21:00 Benevento Calcio - US Palermo -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 Albissola - Robur Siena -:-
16:30 Arzachena - AC Pisa -:-
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Virtus Entella -:-
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - Gozzano -:-
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Lucchese -:-
16:30 Juventus II - Olbia -:-
16:30 Novara Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - AC Cuneo -:-
16:30 US Arezzo - Pro Piacenza niet gespeeld
16:30 US Pontedera - US Pistoiese -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC Renate - Giana Erminio -:-
16:30 Imolese Calcio - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - Teramo Calcio -:-
16:30 Sambenedettese - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - AC Rimini -:-
16:30 Ternana Calcio - FC Südtirol -:-
16:30 Unione Triestina - Fermana FC -:-
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - AS Gubbio -:-
16:30 Virtus Verona - Ravenna Calcio -:-
16:30 Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 Cavese - Reggina 1914 -:-
16:30 Casertana FC - US Siracusa -:-
16:30 Matera Calcio - Paganese Calcio niet gespeeld
16:30 FC Rieti - Rende -:-
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - SS Juve Stabia -:-
16:30 Trapani Calcio - Potenza -:-
16:30 Vibonese - Monopoli -:-
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Calcio Catania -:-
16:30 Viterbese - US Catanzaro -:-
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
07:00 FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers -:-
07:00 Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
09:00 Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai -:-
09:00 Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
10:00 Shonan Bellmare - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
07:00 FC Gifu - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Yokohama FC -:-
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Mito HollyHock -:-
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama -:-
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Tochigi SC -:-
09:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Kagoshima United -:-
09:00 Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC -:-
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Kataller Toyama -:-
06:00 SC Sagamihara - Blaublitz Akita -:-
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Fujieda MYFC -:-
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - AC Nagano Parceiro -:-
07:00 Fukushima United - Yokohama S&CC -:-
07:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
05:00 Verspah Oita - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
06:00 FC Osaka - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
06:00 Sony Sendai - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Veertien Mie -:-
06:00 Nara Club - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - FC Imabari -:-
06:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Matsue City FC -:-
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
13:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks -:-
15:00 Riga FC - FK Ventspils -:-
17:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Liepāja -:-
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
14:00 FK Atlantas - FK Panevėžys -:-
16:00 FK Sūduva - FK Palanga -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
US Hostert - Jeunesse Esch -:-
RM Hamm Benfica - Victoria Rosport -:-
FC Differdange 03 - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
CS FOLA Esch - US Rumelange -:-
US Mondorf - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
F91 Dudelange - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
UNA Strassen - Union Titus Pétange -:-
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
16:00 FK Renova - FK Rabotnički -:-
16:00 KF Shkupi - Sileks Kratovo -:-
16:00 FK Belasica - FK Pobeda -:-
16:00 Makedonija GP - Akademija Pandev -:-
16:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
Maleisië > Super League 2019  Maleisië >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 PKNS FC - Pahang FA -:-
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Balzan FC -:-
18:00 St. Andrews FC - Valletta FC -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca -:-
02:00 CF Pachuca - Veracruz -:-
04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
04:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana -:-
23:00 Lobos BUAP - UANL Tigres -:-
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Potros UAEM - CF Atlante -:-
01:00 FC Juárez - Cafetaleros de Tapachula -:-
02:00 Club Celaya - Leones Negros -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Yalmakan FC - Cocodrilos de Tabasco -:-
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Real Zamora -:-
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana -:-
16:00 Lobos BUAP - UANL Tigres -:-
18:00 CF América - Cruz Azul -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana -:-
16:00 CF América - Cruz Azul -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 PSV - De Graafschap -:-
14:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen -:-
16:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse -:-
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 De Treffers - Jong Vitesse -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - Hercules -:-
14:00 HBS - UNA -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - OSS '20 -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - Westlandia -:-
14:00 OJC Rosmalen - Quick -:-
14:30 Dongen - OFC -:-
14:30 EVV - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:30 GOES - HSC'21 -:-
14:30 TEC - Jong FC Volendam -:-
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
17:00 Wikki Tourists - MFM FC -:-
17:00 Rivers United FC - Enyimba Aba -:-
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Kwara United -:-
17:00 Lobi Stars - Bendel Insurance -:-
17:00 Remo Stars - Sunshine Stars -:-
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Katsina United -:-
17:00 Yobe Stars - El-Kanemi Warriors -:-
17:00 Go Round - Akwa United -:-
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Kano Pillars -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Gombe United -:-
17:00 Kada City FC - Heartland FC -:-
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Ranheim IL - FK Haugesund -:-
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrøm SK -:-
18:00 Odds BK - Kristiansund BK -:-
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Molde FK -:-
18:00 Stabæk IF - Rosenborg BK -:-
20:00 Vålerenga IF - Tromsø IL -:-
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:00 Nest-Sotra - Hamarkameratene -:-
15:00 Skeid Fotball - FK Jerv -:-
15:00 Strømmen IF - Sandnes Ulf -:-
15:30 Kongsvinger IL - KFUM Oslo -:-
18:00 IK Start - Raufoss IL -:-
18:00 Sogndal IL - Notodden FK -:-
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
Oezbekistan > Super League 2019  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Buxoro FK -:-
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FC AGMK -:-
15:00 Termez Surkhon - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe >
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien -:-
14:30 LASK - SKN St. Pölten -:-
17:00 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz -:-
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
SKN St. Pölten - FFC Vorderland -:-
Sturm Graz - SV Neulengbach -:-
SKV Altenmarkt - FC Südburgenland -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - USC Landhaus/Austria -:-
FC Bergheim - Union Kleinmünchen -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
Guaraní - Club Nacional -:-
Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club Olimpia -:-
Sportivo Luqueño - Club Ríver Plate -:-
Deportivo Santaní - General Díaz -:-
Sol de América - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
Cerro Porteño - Libertad -:-
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
Alianza Universidad - Mannucci -:-
Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Ayacucho FC -:-
Sporting Cristal - Universidad Técnica -:-
Academia Cantolao - Deportivo Municipal -:-
Sport Boys - Real Garcilaso -:-
Deportivo Binacional - Universidad San Martín -:-
Sport Huancayo - Pirata -:-
Alianza Lima - Universitario de Deportes -:-
CD Unión Comercio - FBC Melgar -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Santa Clara - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 Boavista - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - FC Porto -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sporting Braga B - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - CD Mafra -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 FC Arouca - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 SC Farense - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Krylia Sovetov - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Rostov - Spartak Moskou -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Ufa -:-
Arsenal Tula - FC Ural -:-
CSKA Moskou - FK Orenburg -:-
Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
Dinamo Moskou - FK Krasnodar -:-
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2018/2019 > Halve Finale  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2018/2019 > Halve Finale
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Penne -:-
Schotland > FA Cup 2018/2019 > Halve Finale  Schotland >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > Halve Finale
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC -:-
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Young Lions - Geylang International -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Valladolid - Getafe CF -:-
14:00 Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano -:-
16:15 Real Sociedad - SD Eibar -:-
18:30 Girona FC - Villarreal CF -:-
20:45 Valencia CF - Levante UD -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Albacete - Elche CF -:-
UD Almería - Gimnàstic -:-
Córdoba CF - CD Lugo -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - CD Tenerife -:-
Real Zaragoza - AD Alcorcón -:-
UD Las Palmas - Cádiz CF -:-
CA Osasuna - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Málaga CF - Extremadura UD -:-
Sporting Gijón - Granada CF -:-
CD Numancia - RCD Mallorca -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - Real Oviedo 0:1 Toeg.
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Unión Adarve - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
Coruxo FC - Pontevedra CF -:-
UD SS Reyes - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Deportivo Fabril - Atlético Madrid B -:-
CD Guijuelo - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Salamanca CF UDS - Unionistas CF -:-
Burgos CF - CD Leonesa -:-
SD Ponferradina - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Real Valladolid B -:-
Celta de Vigo B - CF Internacional -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
CD Vitoria - UD Logroñés -:-
Real Oviedo B - Real Sociedad B -:-
SD Gernika - CD Mirandés -:-
SD Leioa - Arenas de Getxo -:-
SD Amorebieta - CD Izarra -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - Racing Santander -:-
CD Tudelano - Cultural Durango -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Barakaldo CF -:-
Real Unión - UP Langreo -:-
CD Calahorra - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
UE Olot - Espanyol B -:-
Villarreal CF B - CD Ebro -:-
Ontinyent CF - CD Teruel -:-
Atlético Baleares - UE Cornellà -:-
FC Barcelona B - Levante UD B -:-
UB Conquense - Valencia CF B -:-
CF Peralada - CF Badalona -:-
CE Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu -:-
SD Ejea - Hércules CF -:-
CD Alcoyano - CD Castellón -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
Recreativo Huelva - Talavera CF -:-
Marbella FC - RB Linense -:-
San Fernando CD - Recreativo Granada -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Don Benito -:-
UD Ibiza - FC Cartagena -:-
Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
CD Badajoz - FC Jumilla -:-
CF Villanovense - UD Almería B -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Atlético Malagueño -:-
Sevilla Atlético - UD Melilla -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
Fundación Albacete - Athletic Bilbao -:-
FC Barcelona - Málaga CF -:-
Real Betis - Sevilla FC -:-
Levante UD - EDF Logroño -:-
Real Sociedad - Valencia CF -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Atlético Madrid -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Madrid CFF - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Bursaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Göztepe -:-
Kayserispor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Sivasspor -:-
Beşiktaş - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor -:-
Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Eskişehirspor - Elazığspor -:-
Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Balıkesirspor -:-
Denizlispor - Boluspor -:-
Adana Demirspor - Altay Izmir -:-
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor -:-
Karabükspor - Giresunspor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Ümraniyespor -:-
Istanbulspor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Sarıyer SK - Keçiörengücü -:-
Hacettepe - Samsunspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Inegölspor -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Eyüpspor -:-
Usakspor - Bayrampaşaspor -:-
Manisaspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Amed SK - Gaziantepspor 3:0 Toeg.
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Sivas Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Bugsaşspor -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Tokatspor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Menemen Belediyespor - Pendikspor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Manisa BBSK -:-
Fethiyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
Cerro Largo - Nacional -:-
River Plate - Fénix -:-
Cerro - Progreso -:-
Plaza Colonia - Peñarol -:-
Danubio - Defensor Sporting -:-
Boston River - Rampla Juniors -:-
Racing - Juventud -:-
Montevideo Wanderers - Liverpool -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Táchira -:-
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Caracas FC -:-
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Aragua FC -:-
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Metropolitanos FC -:-
23:00 Carabobo FC - Zulia FC -:-
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Zamora FC -:-
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:30 New England Revolution - Atlanta United FC -:-
02:00 FC Dallas - Portland Timbers -:-
03:00 Colorado Rapids - D.C. United -:-
03:00 Real Salt Lake - Orlando City -:-
04:30 Los Angeles FC - FC Cincinnati -:-
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Philadelphia Union -:-
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
01:00 NC Courage - Chicago Red Stars -:-
01:00 Washington Spirit - Sky Blue FC -:-
23:00 Orlando Pride - Portland Thorns -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC -:-
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - FLC Thanh Hóa -:-
14:00 Sài Gòn FC - Quảng Nam FC -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City FC -:-
15:00 Baroka FC - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - Daegu FC -:-
09:00 Gangwon FC - FC Seoul -:-
09:00 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
06:00 Seoul E-Land FC - FC Anyang -:-
08:00 Gwangju FC - Daejeon Citizen -:-
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 AIK Solna - IK Sirius -:-
15:00 IF Elfsborg - GIF Sundsvall -:-
17:30 Malmö FF - Östersunds FK -:-
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - GAIS Göteborg -:-
17:30 Syrianska FC - Varbergs BoIS -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
16:00 Akropolis IF - Carlstad United BK -:-
16:00 Bodens BK - Sandvikens IF -:-
16:00 BK Forward - Team ThorenGruppen FF -:-
16:00 Gefle IF - Rynninge IK -:-
16:00 Sollentuna FK - Nyköpings BIS -:-
16:00 IF Sylvia - Karlstad BK -:-
16:00 Umeå FC - FC Linköping City -:-
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Karlslunds IF -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Assyriska Turabdin IK -:-
16:00 Lindome GIF - Utsiktens BK -:-
16:00 Lunds BK - Eskilsminne IF -:-
16:00 IK Oddevold - Landskrona BoIS -:-
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Kristianstad FC -:-
16:00 Skövde AIK - IFK Värnamo -:-
16:00 FC Trollhättan - Torns IF -:-
16:00 Tvååkers IF - Ljungskile SK -:-
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
14:00 Kristianstads DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -:-
15:00 Piteå IF - Djurgårdens IF -:-
15:00 Eskilstuna United - FC Rosengård -:-
16:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Vittsjö GIK -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Sion -:-
16:00 FC Thun - FC St. Gallen -:-
16:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
Stade Nyonnais - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
FC Bavois - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
FC Naters - FC Echallens -:-
FC Vevey Sports - FC Meyrin -:-
Team Vaud - BSC Young Boys II -:-
FC Bulle - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
Martigny Sports - FC Thun II -:-
FC Lancy - FC Fribourg -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
SC Goldau - FC Zug -:-
FC Bassecourt - FC Langenthal -:-
FC Luzern II - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - SC Zofingen -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Kosova Zürich - FC Winterthur U21 -:-
FC Thalwil - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
FC St. Gallen II - FC Gossau -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner