Premier Liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 28.07.2018 15:30 U FC Ural FC Ural 1:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 06.08.2018 16:30 U FK Ufa FK Ufa 0:3 (0:1)
3. Ronde 11.08.2018 18:00 U Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 0:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde 17.08.2018 18:30 T FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:3 (1:0)
5. Ronde 26.08.2018 18:00 U Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1:2 (0:0)
6. Ronde 01.09.2018 13:00 U Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 16.09.2018 15:30 T FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:4 (0:2)
8. Ronde 22.09.2018 13:00 U Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 1:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 30.09.2018 13:00 T Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde 07.10.2018 13:00 U Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 0:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 19.10.2018 17:00 T CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 0:2 (0:1)
12. Ronde 27.10.2018 18:00 U FK Rostov FK Rostov 0:1 (0:1)
13. Ronde 05.11.2018 17:00 T Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 (1:0)
14. Ronde 09.11.2018 17:30 U Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0:2 (0:1)
15. Ronde 24.11.2018 17:00 T Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:1)
16. Ronde 01.12.2018 17:00 T FK Ufa FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 08.12.2018 18:00 T Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 0:3 (0:1)
18. Ronde 01.03.2019 14:30 U FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 10.03.2019 19:00 T Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 0:2 (0:1)
20. Ronde 15.03.2019 17:30 T Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 0:2 (0:1)
21. Ronde 31.03.2019 18:00 U FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:5 (0:2)
22. Ronde 06.04.2019 13:00 T Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 1:1 (1:0)
23. Ronde 14.04.2019 15:30 U Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:5 (0:2)
24. Ronde 19.04.2019 18:30 T Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 0:1 (0:0)
25. Ronde 24.04.2019 18:30 U CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 0:2 (0:1)
26. Ronde 27.04.2019 15:30 T FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:1 (0:1)
27. Ronde 03.05.2019 13:00 U Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:3 (1:0)
28. Ronde 10.05.2019 15:30 T Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0:1 (0:1)
29. Ronde 20.05.2019 18:00 U Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
30. Ronde 26.05.2019 13:00 T FC Ural FC Ural 0:2 (0:0)
Kubok 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
5e Ronde 26.09.2018 18:00 U Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2:1 (1:0)
Achtste finale 01.11.2018 18:00 U Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 0:1 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 28.01.2019 14:00 T FK Biolog Novokubansk FK Biolog Novokubansk 3:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 21.02.2019 13:30 V Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 4:1 (2:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner