Premier Liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 29.07.2018 15:30 T Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 04.08.2018 15:30 U Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 12.08.2018 15:30 T Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3:1 (0:1)
4. Ronde 18.08.2018 15:30 U CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 0:3 (0:1)
5. Ronde 24.08.2018 18:30 T FK Rostov FK Rostov 0:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde 02.09.2018 13:00 U Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 15.09.2018 18:00 T Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde 22.09.2018 15:30 T Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2:2 (1:0)
9. Ronde 29.09.2018 10:30 U FC Ural FC Ural 1:2 (1:0)
10. Ronde 05.10.2018 18:30 T FK Ufa FK Ufa 1:1 (0:1)
11. Ronde 21.10.2018 15:30 U Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 3:2 (1:2)
12. Ronde 27.10.2018 15:30 T FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:2 (1:0)
13. Ronde 03.11.2018 12:00 U Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1:3 (1:1)
14. Ronde 09.11.2018 17:30 T Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde 25.11.2018 14:30 U FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:3 (0:1)
16. Ronde 03.12.2018 17:30 T Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4:2 (2:1)
17. Ronde 10.12.2018 17:30 U Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 0:2 (0:1)
18. Ronde 02.03.2019 12:00 T CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 2:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 10.03.2019 12:00 U FK Rostov FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 16.03.2019 17:00 T Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:0 (1:0)
21. Ronde 29.03.2019 16:30 U Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 07.04.2019 15:30 U Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
23. Ronde 13.04.2019 13:00 T FC Ural FC Ural 0:0 (0:0)
24. Ronde 20.04.2019 10:30 U FK Ufa FK Ufa 2:1 (2:1)
25. Ronde 25.04.2019 19:30 T Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 3:0 (3:0)
26. Ronde 29.04.2019 16:00 U FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:1 (0:0)
27. Ronde 04.05.2019 18:00 T Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 2:0 (1:0)
28. Ronde 10.05.2019 15:30 U Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (1:0)
29. Ronde 19.05.2019 15:30 T FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:3 (0:0)
30. Ronde 26.05.2019 13:00 U Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 3:3 (1:2)
Kubok 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
5e Ronde 26.09.2018 10:00 U FC Sakhalin FC Sakhalin 2:1 (2:0)
Achtste finale 31.10.2018 17:30 U Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (1:0)
Kwartfinale 28.11.2018 14:00 U FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 4:2 (2:1)
Kwartfinale 06.03.2019 17:00 T FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:1 (0:0)
Halve Finale 03.04.2019 16:00 U FC Ural FC Ural 0:1 (0:1)
Halve Finale 15.05.2019 18:00 T FC Ural FC Ural 2:2 (0:2)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 09.07.2018 18:00 V Austria Wien Austria Wien 2:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2018 18:00 V Vitesse Vitesse 2:2 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 16.07.2018 17:00 V FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:2 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 09.09.2018 13:00 U CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 2:1
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 20.06.2019 16:00 T Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 0:4 (0:3)
Kalenderweek 02.07.2019 16:30 T 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 16:00 T RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:1 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner