. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Mei FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Mei
14:00 Mozambique - Namibië 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Malawi - Seychelles 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Mei FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Mei
18:00 Verenigde Staten - Mexico 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U20 Wereldkampioenschap 2019 Polen > Groep A FIFA >   U20 Wereldkampioenschap 2019 Polen > Groep A
18:00 Senegal - Colombia 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Polen - Tahiti 5:0 (3:0)
FIFA > U20 Wereldkampioenschap 2019 Polen > Groep B FIFA >   U20 Wereldkampioenschap 2019 Polen > Groep B
15:30 Mexico - Japan 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Ecuador - Italië 0:1 (0:1)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
16:30 KS Kastrioti - KF Teuta Durrës 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 KF Laçi - KF Tiranë 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 FK Partizani - FK Kukësi 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 KF Skënderbeu - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:0 (1:0)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Olympique Médéa - JS Saoura 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Paradou AC - DRB Tadjenanet 3:0 (2:0)
23:30 CS Constantine - USM Alger 1:3 (1:2)
23:30 MC Oran - NA Hussein Dey 3:2 (1:0)
23:30 JS Kabylie - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 CR Bélouizdad - USM Bel Abbes 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 ES Sétif - MO Béjaïa 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 MC Alger - AS Aïn M'lila 4:2 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale
20:10 Almagro - Central Córdoba SdE 1:2 (1:1)
Argentinië > Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Halve Finale  Argentinië >   Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Halve Finale
23:45 Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 5a Etapa  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 5a Etapa
20:00 Deportivo Madryn - Alvarado 0:0
20:30 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - San Jorge de Tucumán 0:3
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat 2:1
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
07:00 Manly United - Wollongong Wolves 0:4 (0:1)
07:00 Rockdale City Suns - Sydney United 58 2:3 (0:2)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2019  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
08:00 South Melbourne FC - Bentleigh Greens 3:2 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Broadmeadow Magic 3:1 (0:1)
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Lambton Jaffas 2:0 (0:0)
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Weston Workers FC 0:4 (0:3)
06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Valentine Phoenix 1:1 (0:1)
06:30 Maitland FC - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 2:1 (2:0)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Canberra FC - Cooma FC 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Woden Weston FC 2:1 (1:0)
België > Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale  België >   Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale
14:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Sporting Charleroi 3:2 (2:2)
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Santos FC - Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Athletico Paranaense 3:2 (1:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Botafogo - SP 0:2 (0:1)
00:00 Brasil de Pelotas - América - MG 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Atlético Goianiense - Vitória - BA 1:1 (0:1)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Spring Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Spring Season >
00:30 Cavalry FC - HFX Wanderers 2:0
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
01:30 Colo-Colo - Audax Italiano 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Iquique - Universidad de Chile 2:4 (1:2)
21:00 Curicó Unido - Palestino 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Universidad de Concepción - O'Higgins 1:1 (0:1)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
00:00 La Serena - Rangers 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 San Luis - Barnechea 0:2 (0:2)
04:00 Copiapó - Unión San Felipe 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Deportes Temuco - Deportes Valdivia 4:1 (2:1)
21:30 Ñublense - Santa Cruz 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Santiago Wanderers - Santiago Morning 3:1 (2:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shenzhen FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (1:0)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (1:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Changchun Yatai 2:3 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Groep A  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Groep A
00:00 Millonarios - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Groep B  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Groep B
22:15 Deportes Quindío - Boyacá Chicó 0:3 (0:0) Toeg.
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019 Europa League > 2e Ronde  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 Europa League > 2e Ronde
18:00 Aarhus GF - Randers FC 1:1 (0:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019 >
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Skive IK 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2018/2019 > Finale  Duitsland >   Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2018/2019 > Finale
16:00 Bayern München II - VfL Wolfsburg II 4:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 1. FC Düren - FC Hürth 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - SV Breinig 1:2 (0:2)
15:15 SSV Merten - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:4 (0:0)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - FC Hennef 05 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Siegburger SV 04 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - SSVg Velbert 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - FSV Duisburg 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - SC Düsseldorf-West 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Speldorf - Sportfreunde Baumberg 4:2 (1:1)
15:30 SC Velbert - VfB Homberg 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Monheim - 1. FC Kleve 3:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - TSG Sprockhövel 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - FC Brünninghausen 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Hammer SpVg 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TuS Ennepetal 5:2 (2:1)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Haltern 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 II 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - FCE Rheine 1:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2019 Nord Aufstieg > Degradatieronde  Duitsland >   Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2019 Nord Aufstieg > Degradatieronde
15:00 Altona 93 - Heider SV 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Badischer Pokal 2018/2019 > Finale  Duitsland >   Badischer Pokal 2018/2019 > Finale
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Waldhof Mannheim 5:3
Duitsland > Vrouwen Aufstiegsrunde 2. Liga 2018/2019 > Play-Offs  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Aufstiegsrunde 2. Liga 2018/2019 > Play-Offs
Meister Regionalliga Nord - Arminia Bielefeld niet gespeeld
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SG 99 Andernach 1:1
14:00 Borussia Bocholt - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:3
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
00:15 El Nacional - Macará 1:2 (1:1)
02:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Aucas - Técnico Universitario 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 Mushuc Runa - Emelec 0:2 (0:2)
23:30 Delfín SC - Independiente del Valle 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
22:00 Orense SC - Manta 1:1
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
23:00 Alianza - Águila 1:3 d.p.
Engeland > Playoff 2018/2019 League One > Finale  Engeland >   Playoff 2018/2019 League One > Finale
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Sunderland AFC 2:1 (1:1)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2019  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - AB Argir 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - ÍF Fuglafjørður 1:0 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - Vaasan PS 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 HJK Helsinki - KPV Kokkola 3:1 (2:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2019 Special Competition  Ghana >   Premier League 2019 Special Competition >
Karela FC - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:0
Dreams FC - Hearts of Oak 1:0
Elmina Sharks - Inter Allies 1:0
Liberty Professionals - WAFA 2:0
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
19:30 Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua GFC 0:1 (0:0)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2019  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
19:00 ÍA Akranes - UMF Stjarnan 2:0 (0:0)
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:2 (1:1)
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - Breiðablik 0:1 (0:0)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
15:30 PSIS Semarang - Persija Jakarta 2:1 (0:1)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Al Kahraba - Al Minaa 1:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Torino FC - Lazio Roma 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sampdoria - Juventus 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Inter - Empoli FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Milan 2:3 (1:2)
20:30 AS Roma - Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Cagliari Calcio - Udinese Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019 Aufstieg > Halve Finale  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 Aufstieg > Halve Finale
21:00 Pescara Calcio - Hellas Verona 0:1 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 Playout > Finale  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 Playout > Finale
15:00 AC Rimini - Virtus Verona 2:0 (2:0)
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale
16:00 Modena FC - Reggio Audace FC 4:1
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale
16:00 Matelica - US Recanatese 4:0
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale
16:00 Lanusei Calcio - Sassari Latte Dolce 1:0
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Júbilo Iwata 4:0 (1:0)
07:00 Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:4 (0:2)
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare 4:1 (0:0)
09:00 Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
06:00 Kagoshima United - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC Gifu - Machida Zelvia 1:2 (0:2)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2019 > 1e Ronde  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2019 > 1e Ronde
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Meiji University FC 0:3 (0:2)
06:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Niigata University 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Kwansei Gakuin University 3:2 (2:1, 2:2) n.v.
06:00 MD Nagasaki - Kochi United 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Hokkaido University - Ryutsu Keizai University 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Nara Club - Ritsumeikan University 1:2 (0:2)
06:00 Matsuyama University - Okinawa SV 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Pacific University 4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tokuyama University 6:0 (3:0)
06:00 Gifu Kyoritsu University - Hokuriku University 2:4 (0:2)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Verspah Oita 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Yamanashi Gakuin 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kataller Toyama - FC Kariya 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 SRC Hiroshima - NI of F&S 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Hosei University FC 0:1 (0:1)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
12:00 FK Taraz - Tobyl Kostanay 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Astana 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Atyrau 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Kairat 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Aktobe - FK Ordabasy 0:3 (0:2)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 NK Osijek - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 3:1 (1:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
14:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera Glass ViA 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC 1:0 (0:0)
Litouwen > Cup 2019 > 3e Ronde  Litouwen >   Cup 2019 > 3e Ronde
12:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Riteriai 4:3 d.p.
13:00 FK Aukštaitija Panevėžys - FK Sūduva 2:3
16:00 Gelezinis Vilkas - Babrungas Plungė 0:4
16:00 FK Atlantas - FK Žalgiris 0:2
16:00 Viltis Vilnius - Vilniaus Vytis 2:4
19:00 Ateitis Vilnius - FK Palanga 0:1
Luxemburg > Coupe 2018/2019 > Finale  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2018/2019 > Finale
17:00 F91 Dudelange - Etzella Ettelbruck 5:0
Maleisië > Super League 2019  Maleisië >   Super League 2019 >
16:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Kedah FA 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kuala Lumpur FA - PKNP FC 4:1 (3:0)
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CS Petrocub 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Milsami - FC Sheriff 1:2 (0:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - Westlandia 7:1 (1:0)
14:30 Dongen - HBS 0:6 (0:4)
14:30 EVV - UNA 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 GOES - OSS '20 4:1 (3:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - Jong FC Volendam 1:6 (0:3)
14:30 Quick - Quick'20 4:4 (1:3)
14:30 OFC - Hercules 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 OJC Rosmalen - JVC Cuijk 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 TEC - ADO '20 2:0 (2:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Enugu Rangers 1:0
17:00 Rivers United FC - Bendel Insurance 1:0
17:00 Remo Stars - Lobi Stars 0:0
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Kwara United 0:1
17:00 Katsina United - Enyimba Aba 2:1
17:00 Sunshine Stars - MFM FC 4:2
17:00 Yobe Stars - Nasarawa United FC 1:2
17:00 Go Round - Gombe United 0:1
17:00 Delta Force FC - Plateau United 0:0
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Kano Pillars 3:0
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Akwa United 2:1
17:00 Heartland FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:0
Noord-Macedonië > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Noord-Macedonië >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Akademija Pandev - Vardar Skopje 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Pobeda - Makedonija GP 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 Sileks Kratovo - FK Belasica 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK Renova - KF Shkëndija 79 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkupi 1:2 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Ranheim IL - Strømsgodset IF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Molde FK 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - FK Haugesund 1:4 (0:2)
20:00 SK Brann - Rosenborg BK 0:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
18:00 Skeid Fotball - Sandnes Ulf 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Jerv - Aalesunds FK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Nest-Sotra 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Notodden FK - Raufoss IL 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Strømmen IF - Sandefjord Fotball 2:3 (2:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
14:00 Kvik Halden - Egersunds IK 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 IL Stjørdals-Blink - FK Vidar 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 IL Hødd - Moss FK 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Levanger FK - Sola Fotball 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Arendal - Bryne FK 2:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
14:00 Alta IF - Fram Larvik 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Florø SK 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Senja - FK Mjølner 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Åsane Fotball - Grorud IL 2:3 (1:2)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Lviv 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - FC Oleksandriya 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Mariupol 4:0 (0:0)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2019  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
16:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FC AGMK 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Buxoro FK 2:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe >
17:00 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten 7:0 (2:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 LASK - Austria Wien 5:2 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 SV Ried - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:3 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 SKV Altenmarkt - FFC Vorderland 2:2
14:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - Union Kleinmünchen 4:0
14:00 FC Bergheim - SKN St. Pölten 0:1
14:00 FC Südburgenland - SV Neulengbach 1:3
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:45 Academia Cantolao - Universidad San Martín 3:1 (2:1)
03:00 Sport Boys - Alianza Universidad 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Municipal - Pirata 5:0 (2:0)
23:00 Alianza Lima - Deportivo Binacional 2:1 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
22:30 Cultural Santa Rosa - Cienciano 2:1
22:30 Santos FC - Atlético Grau 2:0
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Unión Huaral 0:1
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
17:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Concordia Chiajna - FC Politehnica Iași 4:1 (2:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 CSKA Moskou - Krylia Sovetov 6:0 (1:0)
13:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Dinamo Moskou - Arsenal Tula 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Ural 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Ufa 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Orenburg - Spartak Moskou 2:0 (1:0)
Schotland > Playoff 2018/2019 Premiership > Finale  Schotland >   Playoff 2018/2019 Premiership > Finale
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Dundee United 2:0 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Servië > Relegation 2018/2019 > Finale  Servië >   Relegation 2018/2019 > Finale
16:00 Dinamo Vranje - FK Inđija 2:0 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
14:30 Balestier Khalsa - Home United 2:4 (2:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
CD Numancia - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 Toeg.
12:00 UD Almería - AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gimnàstic - Elche CF 3:3 (0:1)
18:00 CD Tenerife - Real Oviedo 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Granada CF - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Extremadura UD - CD Lugo 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Abstieg > Degradering  Spanje >   Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Abstieg > Degradering
12:00 Celta de Vigo B - CD Alcoyano 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Jumilla - Real Unión 2:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Aufstieg > 1e Ronde  Spanje >   Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Aufstieg > 1e Ronde
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - CD Mirandés 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Hércules CF 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF B - UD Melilla 0:2 (0:0)
19:15 UE Cornellà - SD Ponferradina 2:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Meisterschaft > Halve Finale  Spanje >   Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Meisterschaft > Halve Finale
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Recreativo Huelva 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Racing Santander - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 Bangkok United - Samut Prakan City FC 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Chonburi FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Buriram United - Muangthong United 1:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Slavia Praag - Sparta Praag 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 JS Kairouan - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 US Monastir - CA Bizertin 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 CS Hammam-Lif - US Ben Guerdane 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stade Tunisien - ES Métlaoui 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Étoile du Sahel - AS Gabès 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stade Gabésien - US Tataouine 4:3 (3:1)
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
18:00 Göztepe - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Kayserispor - BB Erzurumspor 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Bursaspor 1:2 (0:2)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale
15:00 Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor 3:2 (0:1)
20:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 8:9 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) d.p.
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Boston River - Cerro Largo 2:3 (0:3)
20:00 Racing - Danubio 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Plaza Colonia 2:2 (0:0)
23:00 Peñarol - Progreso 2:2 (1:2)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:00 Atenas - Deportivo Maldonado 0:1
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
23:00 Aragua FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:2 (0:1)
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
20:00 Al Dhafra - Ajman Club 3:4 (2:4)
20:00 Al Wasl - Ittihad Kalba SCC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Al Wahda - Al Ain FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Al Nasr SC - Al Jazira Club 3:1 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - FC Dallas 2:1 (2:0)
01:30 FC Cincinnati - New York RB 0:2 (0:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - D.C. United 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Portland Timbers 1:3 (0:2)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Columbus Crew 3:2 (2:1)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 Hartford Athletic - Ottawa Fury 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Charlotte Independence 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Nashville SC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Charleston Battery - Atlanta United 2 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Swope Park Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 OKC Energy FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - San Antonio FC 3:1 (2:0)
02:30 Austin Bold - New Mexico United 1:3 (0:1)
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Phoenix Rising 2:4 (2:2)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Orange County SC 2:2 (1:0)
04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - El Paso Locomotive 1:1 (1:1)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Louisville City FC 2:2 (0:1)
22:30 Tacoma Defiance - Fresno FC 3:3 (0:1)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
00:00 Sky Blue FC - Portland Thorns 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Utah Royals FC - Orlando Pride 2:0 (1:0)
Wit-Rusland > Kubok 2018/2019 > Finale  Wit-Rusland >   Kubok 2018/2019 > Finale
16:00 FK Vitebsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:2 (0:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
10:00 Daegu FC - Suwon Bluewings 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gyeongnam FC 4:1 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
08:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Gwangju FC 0:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Östersunds FK 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Kalmar FF - IF Elfsborg 1:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - GAIS Göteborg 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Trelleborgs FF - Östers IF 1:1 (0:1)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
16:00 Umeå FC - Nyköpings BIS 3:0
17:00 Sandvikens IF - FC Linköping City 1:0
17:00 Vasalunds IF - Rynninge IK 3:2
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
16:00 Torns IF - Landskrona BoIS 1:1
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Aarau - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Vaduz 6:2 (5:1)
16:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Chiasso 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Servette Genève - SC Kriens 4:1 (3:1)
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
14:00 Lugano Femminile - BSC Young Boys 2:1
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Playoff > Kwartfinale  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Playoff > Kwartfinale
14:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich 1:0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner