Premier Liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 28.07.2018 20:30 U FK Rostov FK Rostov 0:1 (0:1)
2. Ronde 05.08.2018 20:30 T Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 12.08.2018 15:30 U Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1:3 (1:0)
4. Ronde 18.08.2018 20:30 T Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde 25.08.2018 13:00 U FC Ural FC Ural 1:2 (1:0)
6. Ronde 02.09.2018 20:30 T FK Ufa FK Ufa 2:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 16.09.2018 18:00 U Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 2:1 (1:0)
8. Ronde 22.09.2018 18:00 T FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:1 (1:0)
9. Ronde 29.09.2018 18:00 U Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 0:2 (0:0)
10. Ronde 07.10.2018 13:00 T Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 0:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 21.10.2018 18:00 U FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 28.10.2018 14:30 T Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 0:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 04.11.2018 12:00 U Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:1)
14. Ronde 10.11.2018 14:30 U Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (0:0)
15. Ronde 23.11.2018 16:00 T CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 0:2 (0:0)
16. Ronde 01.12.2018 12:00 U Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 (0:0)
17. Ronde 10.12.2018 17:30 T Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:0 (1:0)
18. Ronde 02.03.2019 17:00 U Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:0)
19. Ronde 11.03.2019 15:30 T FC Ural FC Ural 1:1 (0:1)
20. Ronde 17.03.2019 12:00 U FK Ufa FK Ufa 1:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 30.03.2019 14:30 T Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 1:3 (1:1)
22. Ronde 08.04.2019 16:00 U FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3:1 (1:1)
23. Ronde 13.04.2019 18:30 T Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1:3 (0:1)
24. Ronde 19.04.2019 18:30 U Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 24.04.2019 18:00 T FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:0)
26. Ronde 27.04.2019 18:00 U Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 0:0 (0:0)
27. Ronde 04.05.2019 15:30 T Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:0)
28. Ronde 11.05.2019 15:30 T Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (2:1)
29. Ronde 18.05.2019 15:30 U CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 0:1 (0:0)
30. Ronde 26.05.2019 13:00 T FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:0 (1:0)
Kubok 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
5e Ronde 26.09.2018 11:00 U SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
Achtste finale 31.10.2018 17:30 T Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0:2 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 12.07.2018 18:00 T Birmingham City Birmingham City 1:0 (1:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 22.01.2019 09:00 T Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 01.02.2019 15:30 V PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:4 (1:4)
Kalenderweek 07.02.2019 15:30 V Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 26.06.2019 17:00 T DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 5:1 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 02.07.2019 18:30 V Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 09.07.2019 17:00 U Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner