NPL Tasmania 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
13. Ronde 07.07.2018 06:00 U Hobart Zebras Hobart Zebras 0:9 (0:5)
14. Ronde 14.07.2018 06:00 T Olympia FC Warriors Olympia FC Warriors 1:8 (1:1)
15. Ronde 21.07.2018 06:00 U Devonport City Devonport City 0:6 (0:3)
16. Ronde 28.07.2018 08:00 T Launceston City FC Launceston City FC 0:5 (0:1)
17. Ronde 05.08.2018 06:00 U South Hobart FC South Hobart FC 1:7 (1:3)
18. Ronde 11.08.2018 08:30 U Northern Rangers Northern Rangers 0:3 (0:2)
19. Ronde 19.08.2018 06:00 T Kingborough Lions United Kingborough Lions United 0:2 (0:2)
20. Ronde 25.08.2018 06:00 T Hobart Zebras Hobart Zebras 3:6 (3:2)
21. Ronde 01.09.2018 06:00 T Olympia FC Warriors Olympia FC Warriors 1:1 (1:1)
NPL Tasmania 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2. Ronde 07.03.2019 09:00 U Hobart Zebras Hobart Zebras 0:9 (0:2)
3. Ronde 13.03.2019 10:00 U Kingborough Lions United Kingborough Lions United 0:8 (0:5)
5. Ronde 20.03.2019 10:00 T Glenorchy Knights Glenorchy Knights 0:5 (0:2)
6. Ronde 23.03.2019 04:30 T South Hobart FC South Hobart FC 0:13 (0:8)
7. Ronde 30.03.2019 04:15 U Devonport City Devonport City 0:9 (0:4)
4. Ronde 03.04.2019 10:00 U Olympia FC Warriors Olympia FC Warriors 0:9 (0:3)
9. Ronde 13.04.2019 08:00 T Launceston City FC Launceston City FC 0:6 (0:2)
1. Ronde 22.04.2019 05:00 T Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic 1:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 27.04.2019 10:00 U Kingborough Lions United Kingborough Lions United 0:3 (0:1)
11. Ronde 04.05.2019 07:00 T Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic 1:3 (0:2)
12. Ronde 18.05.2019 10:45 U Hobart Zebras Hobart Zebras 1:6 (0:4)
13. Ronde 31.05.2019 12:15 U Glenorchy Knights Glenorchy Knights 0:10 (0:5)
14. Ronde 08.06.2019 08:30 T Olympia FC Warriors Olympia FC Warriors 0:6 (0:4)
15. Ronde 15.06.2019 08:30 T South Hobart FC South Hobart FC 1:6 (0:2)
16. Ronde 22.06.2019 06:30 T Devonport City Devonport City 0:12 (0:4)
18. Ronde 06.07.2019 08:30 U Launceston City FC Launceston City FC 0:4 (0:4)
19. Ronde 13.07.2019 08:30 T Kingborough Lions United Kingborough Lions United 1:5 (1:3)
20. Ronde 20.07.2019 06:30 U Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic 0:2 (0:1)
21. Ronde 27.07.2019 08:30 T Hobart Zebras Hobart Zebras 0:4 (0:2)
22. Ronde 03.08.2019 06:30 U Glenorchy Knights Glenorchy Knights 0:8 (0:4)
23. Ronde 10.08.2019 08:30 U Olympia FC Warriors Olympia FC Warriors 1:7 (1:4)
24. Ronde 18.08.2019 06:00 U South Hobart FC South Hobart FC 1:13 (0:5)
25. Ronde 24.08.2019 06:30 T Launceston City FC Launceston City FC 1:4 (0:1)
26. Ronde 01.09.2019 06:30 T Devonport City Devonport City 0:8 (0:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner