. .
FIFA > Wereldkampioenschap 2018 Rusland > Kwartfinale FIFA >    Wereldkampioenschap 2018 Rusland > Kwartfinale
16:00 Zweden - Engeland 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Rusland - Kroatië 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2018 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2018 > Kalenderweek
11:30 Karlsruher SC - FK Pirmasens 4:1
11:30 Hayes & Yeading - Charlton Athletic 0:3
12:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:2
12:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 - FC St. Pauli 1:6
12:00 Westfalia Herne - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 3:3
13:00 Preußen Münster - SC Wiedenbrück 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Fortuna Köln 0:0
13:00 AFC Wimbledon - Reading FC 4:2 (2:0)
13:00 Fulham FC - Crawley Town 4:2
13:00 Bonner SC - 1. FC Köln 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - ASV Cham 9:1
13:00 Dartford FC - Millwall FC 0:5 (0:5)
13:00 Hobro IK - Vendsyssel FF 1:2
13:00 Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hallescher FC 3:2
13:15 Clyde FC - Hamilton Academical 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Havant & Waterlooville - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 West Bromwich Albion - Barnet FC 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 SG Sielow - Energie Cottbus 0:9
13:30 Bamber Bridge - Preston North End 0:7 (0:5)
13:30 FV 08 Unterkochen - VfR Aalen 0:12
13:30 SV Todesfelde - Holstein Kiel 0:4
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:6 (0:5)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Parkgate FC - Rotherham United 1:3
14:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - VfL Wolfsburg 1:8
14:00 SC Telstar - VV IJmuiden 6:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Thun - FC Aarau 2:3 (1:0)
14:30 't Fean '58 - FC Groningen 0:16 (0:6)
14:30 Almelose Selectie - Heracles Almelo 1:7 (1:3)
14:30 Westlands Elftal - SBV Excelsior 3:7 (0:3)
15:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FSV Zwickau 1:5
15:00 AFC Ajax - FC Nordsjælland 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Vejle BK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Midtjylland 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 RB Salzburg - FK Jablonec 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Greenock Morton FC 0:0
16:00 Shamrock Rovers - Celtic FC 0:7 (0:4)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Airdrieonians 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 SV Gallneukirchen - LASK 1:6
16:00 Chester FC - Liverpool FC 0:7 (0:2)
16:00 Alemannia Aachen - AS Eupen 0:1
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Bolton Wanderers niet gespeeld
16:00 VV Veritas - VVV-Venlo 1:7 (1:5)
16:00 LSVV - Jong AZ Alkmaar 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Béziers 1:0
16:00 VC Fleringen - FC Twente 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 RSC Anderlecht - PSV 5:3 (1:2)
17:00 Scheveningen - ADO Den Haag 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Zeeuws Elftal - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Madese Boys - NAC Breda 1:5 (0:2)
17:00 FC Dalfsen - PEC Zwolle 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Diessense Selectie - Willem II 0:10 (0:7)
17:30 Andrézieux - AS Saint-Étienne 0:7
18:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 2:0
18:00 FC Thun - FC Wil 1900 1:0
18:00 Wisła Kraków - AS Monaco 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
18:00 Lech Poznań - AEK Larnaca 0:0
18:00 DZC '68 - De Graafschap 1:6 (1:3)
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Lokeren 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 VV Sittard - Fortuna Sittard 0:13 (0:6)
18:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - TSV Hartberg 1:3
18:00 SKN St. Pölten - 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 CSKA Moskou - FC Kopenhagen 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 RRC Wetteren-Kwatrecht - KAA Gent 1:6
18:00 KVC Oranje - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:12 (0:6)
18:00 SV Meerssen - MVV Maastricht 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Nyonnais - OGC Nice 2:4 (0:3)
18:00 Servette Genève - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 VV De Zouaven - FC Volendam 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 VOC Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam 1:10 (1:6)
19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Ginsheim 5:1 (2:1)
19:00 AFC Ajax - FCSB 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 VV Emmen - FC Emmen 2:3 (0:3)
19:00 SV Terwolde - Go Ahead Eagles 0:10 (0:4)
19:00 Schouws Elftal - FC Dordrecht 1:14 (0:5)
19:00 Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren 2:1
19:00 sc Heerenveen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:3 (2:2)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Lille OSC 0:3
19:30 KFC VW Hamme - KV Mechelen 0:3
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Juli FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Juli
11:00 Myanmar - Singapore 7:0 (3:0)
14:00 Filippijnen - Vietnam 0:5 (0:1)
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Juli FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Juli
10:30 Filippijnen - Thailand 0:5 (0:1)
10:30 Singapore - Laos 0:5 (0:4)
14:00 Indonesië - Vietnam 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Juli FIFA >   U17 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Juli
10:00 India - Noord-Korea 1:1
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
11:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Wollongong Wolves 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Sydney United 58 - Hakoah Sydney City East 3:1 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2018  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
07:00 Avondale FC - Dandenong Thunder 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - FC Bulleen Lions 2:0 (2:0)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2018  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Lions FC 0:4 (0:2)
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Magpies Crusaders FC 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Western Pride 5:1 (2:1)
10:30 Cairns FC - Olympic FC 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Brisbane Strikers 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Gold Coast United - North QLD United FC 2:1 (2:0)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Edgeworth FC 1:4 (0:4)
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Hamilton Olympic 3:2 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Perth SC - Cockburn City SC 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Armadale SC - Balcatta SC 5:1 (2:1)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Inglewood United 3:0 (2:0)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Subiaco AFC 4:0 (3:0)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Stirling Lions SC 3:1 (0:0)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Perth Glory (Y) 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Forrestfield United - Joondalup United 4:4 (1:1)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2018  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Sturt Lions 4:0 (1:0)
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - West Adelaide Hellas 1:4 (1:0)
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide Olympic 0:0 (0:0)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide United (Y) 1:0 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
07:00 Riverina Rhinos - Monaro Panthers 3:2 (1:2)
07:00 Woden Weston FC - Tuggeranong United 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic 4:2 (3:2)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 Hobart Zebras - Clarence United 9:0 (5:0)
06:00 Kingborough Lions United - Northern Rangers 5:2 (4:1)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Devonport City 1:3 (1:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
02:30 Real Mississauga SC - Hamilton City 1:2
03:00 CSC Mississauga - FC Ukraine United 2:4
Chili > Cup 2018 > Kwartfinale  Chili >   Cup 2018 > Kwartfinale
23:30 Universidad de Chile - Cobreloa 2:1 (1:0)
China > Cup 2018 > Kwartfinale  China >   Cup 2018 > Kwartfinale
13:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Sichuan Jiuniu 3:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - CD Universidad Catolica 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Guayaquil City FC - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde
12:00 FCI Levadia - Nõmme United 4:1 (2:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
13:00 TPS Turku - PS Kemi 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC Lahti - Inter Turku 1:2 (1:2)
Finland > Ykkönen 2018  Finland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
14:00 Klubi 04 - KTP 3:3 (0:0)
14:00 Ekenäs IF - JJK Jyväskylä 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Oulu - Haka Valkeakoski 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AC Kajaani - KPV Kokkola 0:1 (0:0)
Ierland > First Division 2018  Ierland >   First Division 2018 >
20:30 Longford Town - Cobh Ramblers 1:2 (0:0)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2018  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
14:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Grindavík 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Breiðablik 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Keflavík ÍF - UMF Stjarnan 0:2 (0:2)
IJsland > 1. deild 2018  IJsland >   1. deild 2018 >
18:00 Fram Reykjavík - ÍF Magni 3:1
Indonesië > Liga 1 2018  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2018 >
08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persela Lamongan 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Serui 5:1 (0:1)
13:30 Persebaya 1927 - Bali United 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Kamatamare Sanuki 5:0 (3:0)
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Omiya Ardija 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Machida Zelvia - Tochigi SC 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Albirex Niigata 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Ventforet Kofu 2:4 (0:2)
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
08:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Yokohama S&CC 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 FC Tokyo II - Fukushima United 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Fujieda MYFC 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Grulla Morioka 1:2 (0:2)
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - MIO Biwako Shiga 2:2 (0:0)
06:00 Sony Sendai - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 4:1 (2:0)
06:00 Verspah Oita - FC Imabari 0:2 (0:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
13:00 FK Kyzylzhar - FK Aktobe 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Atyrau 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Akzhayik 1:2 (0:1)
Letland > Latvijas kauss 2018 > Achtste finale  Letland >   Latvijas kauss 2018 > Achtste finale
11:00 Grobiņa - BFC Daugavpils 2:6
12:00 FC Betlanes - FK Ventspils 1:2
13:00 SK Super Nova - Riga FC 0:2
13:00 Preiļu Novada BJSS - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS 0:3
15:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava 2:1
16:00 RTU FC - FK Liepāja 0:5
20:00 FK Limbaži - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:15
Moldavië > Cupa Moldova 2018/2019 > Achtste finale  Moldavië >   Cupa Moldova 2018/2019 > Achtste finale
16:30 CSF Sparta - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 3:3
16:30 Dinamo Auto - FC Cahul 2005 5:0
16:30 CSF Sparta II - FC Zimbru 1:4
16:30 FC Codru Lozova - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:2
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Tromsø IL 2:1 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Elverum Fotball - Fram Larvik 7:0 (3:0)
16:00 Grorud IL - FK Mjølner 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Asker SK - Moss FK 1:0 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2018  Singapore >   Premier League 2018 >
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Balestier Khalsa 2:2 (2:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2018  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2018 >
12:45 PT Prachuap FC - Bangkok Glass FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bangkok United - Pattaya United 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Ubon UMT United - Muangthong United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Navy FC - Buriram United 0:4 (0:2)
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 New York RB II - Atlanta United 2 6:1 (2:0)
01:00 Penn FC - Bethlehem Steel FC 3:2 (2:1)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
05:00 Portland Thorns - Utah Royals FC 4:0 (3:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Hải Phòng FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sài Gòn FC - FLC Thanh Hóa 0:1 (0:1)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2018  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2018 >
16:15 FK Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Dinamo Brest - Neman Grodno 1:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Incheon United 3:3 (2:3)
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeju United 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Pohang Steelers 2:0 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
12:00 Seongnam FC - Seoul E-Land FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:2 (0:1)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
13:00 IK Sirius - Malmö FF 0:4 (0:1)
19:30 Dalkurd FF - IF Brommapojkarna 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 BK Häcken - GIF Sundsvall 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Trelleborgs FF - AIK Solna 1:4 (0:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 BK Forward - Umeå FC 0:1
19:30 Rynninge IK - Sollentuna FK 0:0
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
19:30 Lunds BK - Ängelholms FF 4:0
19:30 Mjällby AIF - Ljungskile SK 1:0
19:30 Utsiktens BK - Kristianstad FC 1:0
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
13:00 Vittsjö GIK - Djurgårdens IF 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 Kristianstads DFF - Hammarby 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 IFK Kalmar - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 2:3 (1:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner