U | Khazar Lankaran | - | Lech Poznań | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Lech Poznań | - | Khazar Lankaran | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 17:00 | R: 26.07.2012 20:00 | Winnaars: Lech Poznań | ||||
U | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | Rode Ster Belgrado | 3:4 (0:3) | ||
R | Rode Ster Belgrado | - | Naftan Novopolotsk | 3:3 (2:1) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 17:00 | R: 26.07.2012 20:30 | Winnaars: Rode Ster Belgrado | ||||
U | FC Milsami | - | FK Aktobe | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
R | FK Aktobe | - | FC Milsami | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 17:00 | R: 26.07.2012 18:00 | Winnaars: FK Aktobe | ||||
U | Anzhi Makhachkala | - | Budapest Honvéd | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Budapest Honvéd | - | Anzhi Makhachkala | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 17:00 | R: 26.07.2012 18:30 | Winnaars: Anzhi Makhachkala | ||||
U | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | Legia Warschau | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Legia Warschau | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 17:00 | R: 26.07.2012 20:30 | Winnaars: Legia Warschau | ||||
U | FK Renova | - | FK Gomel | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R | FK Gomel | - | FK Renova | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 17:30 | R: 26.07.2012 18:00 | Winnaars: FK Gomel | ||||
U | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - | Vitesse | 4:4 (1:2) | ||
R | Vitesse | - | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 17:30 | R: 26.07.2012 20:00 | Winnaars: Vitesse | ||||
U | FC Levadia | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | FC Levadia | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 17:45 | R: 26.07.2012 19:00 | Winnaars: Anorthosis Famagusta | ||||
U | JJK Jyväskylä | - | FK Zeta | 3:2 (2:2) | ||
R | FK Zeta | - | JJK Jyväskylä | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 18:00 | R: 26.07.2012 20:00 | Winnaars: FK Zeta | ||||
U | Metalurgi Rustavi | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
R | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Metalurgi Rustavi | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 18:00 | R: 26.07.2012 20:00 | Winnaars: Viktoria Plzeň | ||||
U | Inter Baku | - | Asteras Tripolis | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Asteras Tripolis | - | Inter Baku | 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p. | ||
U: 19.07.2012 18:00 | R: 26.07.2012 19:00 | Winnaars: Asteras Tripolis | ||||
U | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Tromsø IL | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Tromsø IL | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v. | ||
U: 19.07.2012 18:00 | R: 26.07.2012 19:00 | Winnaars: Tromsø IL | ||||
U | FC Differdange 03 | - | KAA Gent | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | KAA Gent | - | FC Differdange 03 | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 18:30 | R: 26.07.2012 19:30 | Winnaars: KAA Gent | ||||
U | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | SV Ried | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | SV Ried | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 18:30 | R: 26.07.2012 19:00 | Winnaars: SV Ried | ||||
U | Eskişehirspor | - | St. Johnstone FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | St. Johnstone FC | - | Eskişehirspor | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 19:00 | R: 26.07.2012 20:45 | Winnaars: Eskişehirspor | ||||
U | AIK Solna | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | AIK Solna | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 19:00 | R: 26.07.2012 21:15 | Winnaars: AIK Solna | ||||
U | KF Tiranë | - | Aalesunds FK | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Aalesunds FK | - | KF Tiranë | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 19:00 | R: 26.07.2012 19:00 | Winnaars: Aalesunds FK | ||||
U | Metalurh Donetsk | - | FK Čelik Nikšić | 7:0 (2:0) | ||
R | FK Čelik Nikšić | - | Metalurh Donetsk | 2:4 (1:1) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 19:00 | R: 26.07.2012 17:30 | Winnaars: Metalurh Donetsk | ||||
U | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | Þór Akureyri | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Þór Akureyri | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 19:00 | R: 26.07.2012 21:15 | Winnaars: FK Mladá Boleslav | ||||
U | Slaven Belupo | - | Portadown FC | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
R | Portadown FC | - | Slaven Belupo | 2:4 (1:2) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 19:00 | R: 26.07.2012 20:45 | Winnaars: Slaven Belupo | ||||
U | Levski Sofia | - | FK Sarajevo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Sarajevo | - | Levski Sofia | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 19:00 | R: 26.07.2012 21:00 | Winnaars: FK Sarajevo | ||||
U | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | - | Shirak FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Shirak FC | - | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 19:00 | R: 26.07.2012 15:30 | Winnaars: Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||
U | Rosenborg BK | - | FK Ordabasy | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
R | FK Ordabasy | - | Rosenborg BK | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 19:00 | R: 26.07.2012 16:00 | Winnaars: Rosenborg BK | ||||
U | Spartak Trnava | - | Sligo Rovers | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
R | Sligo Rovers | - | Spartak Trnava | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 19:00 | R: 26.07.2012 20:00 | Winnaars: Spartak Trnava | ||||
U | APOEL Nicosia | - | FK Senica | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R | FK Senica | - | APOEL Nicosia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 19:00 | R: 26.07.2012 19:30 | Winnaars: APOEL Nicosia | ||||
U | Ruch Chorzów | - | Metalurg Skopje | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Metalurg Skopje | - | Ruch Chorzów | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 19:00 | R: 26.07.2012 17:00 | Winnaars: Ruch Chorzów | ||||
U | Aarhus GF | - | Dila Gori | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Dila Gori | - | Aarhus GF | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 19:00 | R: 26.07.2012 16:00 | Winnaars: Dila Gori | ||||
U | Dacia Chişinău | - | IF Elfsborg | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | IF Elfsborg | - | Dacia Chişinău | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 19:15 | R: 26.07.2012 18:00 | Winnaars: IF Elfsborg | ||||
U | BSC Young Boys | - | FC Zimbru | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Zimbru | - | BSC Young Boys | 1:4 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) d.p. | ||
U: 19.07.2012 19:30 | R: 26.07.2012 19:15 | Winnaars: BSC Young Boys | ||||
U | VMFD Žalgiris | - | FC Admira Wacker | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Admira Wacker | - | VMFD Žalgiris | 5:1 (3:1) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 19:30 | R: 26.07.2012 21:05 | Winnaars: FC Admira Wacker | ||||
U | Rapid Bucureşti | - | MyPa-47 | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
R | MyPa-47 | - | Rapid Bucureşti | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 19:30 | R: 26.07.2012 18:30 | Winnaars: Rapid Bucureşti | ||||
U | Servette FC | - | Gandzasar Kapan | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Gandzasar Kapan | - | Servette FC | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 19:45 | R: 26.07.2012 17:00 | Winnaars: Servette FC | ||||
U | FC Twente | - | Inter Turku | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Inter Turku | - | FC Twente | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 19:45 | R: 26.07.2012 18:00 | Winnaars: FC Twente | ||||
U | Maccabi Netanya | - | Kuopion PS | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Kuopion PS | - | Maccabi Netanya | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 20:00 | R: 26.07.2012 17:30 | Winnaars: Kuopion PS | ||||
U | NK Osijek | - | Kalmar FF | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
R | Kalmar FF | - | NK Osijek | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 20:00 | R: 26.07.2012 19:00 | Winnaars: Kalmar FF | ||||
U | ND Mura 05 | - | CSKA Sofia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | CSKA Sofia | - | ND Mura 05 | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 20:00 | R: 26.07.2012 19:00 | Winnaars: ND Mura 05 | ||||
U | Slovan Bratislava | - | Videoton FC | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Videoton FC | - | Slovan Bratislava | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 20:15 | R: 26.07.2012 20:30 | Winnaars: Videoton FC | ||||
U | Hajduk Split | - | Skonto FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Skonto FC | - | Hajduk Split | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 20:30 | R: 26.07.2012 20:30 | Winnaars: Hajduk Split | ||||
U | Vojvodina | - | FK Sūduva | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Sūduva | - | Vojvodina | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
U: 19.07.2012 20:30 | R: 26.07.2012 18:30 | Winnaars: Vojvodina | ||||
U | Široki Brijeg | - | St Patrick's Athletic | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | St Patrick's Athletic | - | Široki Brijeg | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.v. | ||
U: 19.07.2012 21:00 | R: 26.07.2012 20:45 | Winnaars: St Patrick's Athletic | ||||