1. Ronde
12.09.2020 16:00 SD Eibar - Celta de Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cádiz CF - CA Osasuna 0:2 (0:1)
13.09.2020 14:00 Deportivo Alavés - Real Betis 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD 4:2 (2:2)
12.01.2021 21:30 Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 2:0 (1:0)
09.02.2021 21:00 Real Madrid - Getafe CF 2:0 (0:0)
24.02.2021 19:00 FC Barcelona - Elche CF 3:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde
19.09.2020 16:00 Villarreal CF - SD Eibar 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Getafe CF - CA Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Celta de Vigo - Valencia CF 2:1 (1:0)
20.09.2020 16:00 SD Huesca - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Real Betis - Real Valladolid 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Granada CF - Deportivo Alavés 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
06.01.2021 21:00 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 2:3 (1:2)
17.02.2021 19:00 Levante UD - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:1)
17.03.2021 19:00 Sevilla FC - Elche CF 2:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde
26.09.2020 13:00 Deportivo Alavés - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Valencia CF - SD Huesca 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Elche CF - Real Sociedad 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 Real Betis - Real Madrid 2:3 (2:1)
27.09.2020 12:00 CA Osasuna - Levante UD 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 6:1 (1:0)
18:30 Cádiz CF - Sevilla FC 1:3 (0:0)
18:30 Real Valladolid - Celta de Vigo 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF 4:0 (4:0)
4. Ronde
29.09.2020 19:00 Real Sociedad - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Getafe CF - Real Betis 3:0 (3:0)
30.09.2020 19:00 SD Huesca - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Villarreal CF - Deportivo Alavés 3:1 (2:1)
21:30 SD Eibar - Elche CF 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Real Madrid - Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
01.10.2020 19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sevilla FC - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Celta de Vigo - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
12.01.2021 19:00 Granada CF - CA Osasuna 2:0 (2:0)
5. Ronde
03.10.2020 13:00 Real Valladolid - SD Eibar 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe CF 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Elche CF - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Valencia CF - Real Betis 0:2 (0:1)
04.10.2020 12:00 CA Osasuna - Celta de Vigo 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Deportivo Alavés - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Levante UD - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Cádiz CF - Granada CF 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:1)
6. Ronde
17.10.2020 13:00 Granada CF - Sevilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Celta de Vigo - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Real Madrid - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
18.10.2020 12:00 SD Eibar - CA Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Villarreal CF - Valencia CF 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Deportivo Alavés - Elche CF 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 SD Huesca - Real Valladolid 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Real Betis - Real Sociedad 0:3 (0:1)
7. Ronde
23.10.2020 21:00 Elche CF - Valencia CF 2:1 (2:0)
24.10.2020 16:00 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 CA Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sevilla FC - SD Eibar 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis 2:0 (0:0)
25.10.2020 14:00 Real Valladolid - Deportivo Alavés 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Cádiz CF - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Getafe CF - Granada CF 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real Sociedad - SD Huesca 4:1 (1:0)
26.10.2020 21:00 Levante UD - Celta de Vigo 1:1 (0:0)
8. Ronde
30.10.2020 21:00 SD Eibar - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:2)
31.10.2020 14:00 Real Madrid - SD Huesca 4:1 (2:0)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 CA Osasuna - Atlético Madrid 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Deportivo Alavés - FC Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
01.11.2020 14:00 Real Betis - Elche CF 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad 1:4 (0:2)
18:30 Granada CF - Levante UD 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Valencia CF - Getafe CF 2:2 (1:0)
02.11.2020 21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid 2:0 (2:0)
9. Ronde
06.11.2020 21:00 Elche CF - Celta de Vigo 1:1 (1:1)
07.11.2020 14:00 SD Huesca - SD Eibar 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 5:2 (1:1)
18:30 Sevilla FC - CA Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Cádiz CF 4:0 (2:0)
08.11.2020 14:00 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF 1:3 (1:2)
16:15 Real Sociedad - Granada CF 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Levante UD - Deportivo Alavés 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 4:1 (2:1)
10. Ronde
20.11.2020 21:00 CA Osasuna - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:1)
21.11.2020 14:00 Levante UD - Elche CF 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Villarreal CF - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Celta de Vigo 4:2 (2:2)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
22.11.2020 14:00 SD Eibar - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Cádiz CF - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Granada CF - Real Valladolid 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Deportivo Alavés - Valencia CF 2:2 (2:0)
23.11.2020 21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis 4:0 (2:0)
11. Ronde
27.11.2020 21:00 Real Valladolid - Levante UD 1:1 (0:0)
28.11.2020 14:00 Elche CF - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SD Huesca - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Deportivo Alavés 1:2 (0:1)
29.11.2020 14:00 FC Barcelona - CA Osasuna 4:0 (2:0)
16:15 Getafe CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Celta de Vigo - Granada CF 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF 1:1 (1:1)
30.11.2020 21:00 Real Betis - SD Eibar 0:2 (0:0)
12. Ronde
04.12.2020 21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Celta de Vigo 0:2 (0:0)
05.12.2020 14:00 Levante UD - Getafe CF 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cádiz CF - FC Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
06.12.2020 14:00 Granada CF - SD Huesca 3:3 (1:1)
16:15 CA Osasuna - Real Betis 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Elche CF 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Alavés - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
07.12.2020 21:00 SD Eibar - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde
11.12.2020 21:00 Real Valladolid - CA Osasuna 3:2 (1:2)
12.12.2020 14:00 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 2:2 (1:0)
16:15 Getafe CF - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SD Huesca - Deportivo Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (1:0)
13.12.2020 14:00 Real Sociedad - SD Eibar 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Real Betis - Villarreal CF 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Elche CF - Granada CF 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
14.12.2020 21:00 Celta de Vigo - Cádiz CF 4:0 (4:0)
14. Ronde
18.12.2020 21:00 Athletic Bilbao - SD Huesca 2:0 (0:0)
19.12.2020 14:00 Atlético Madrid - Elche CF 3:1 (1:0)
16:15 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Levante UD - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 CA Osasuna - Villarreal CF 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Real Valladolid 1:1 (1:0)
20.12.2020 14:00 Celta de Vigo - Deportivo Alavés 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Granada CF - Real Betis 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Cádiz CF - Getafe CF 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 SD Eibar - Real Madrid 1:3 (1:2)
15. Ronde
22.12.2020 17:30 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Elche CF - CA Osasuna 2:2 (0:1)
19:45 SD Huesca - Levante UD 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Real Valladolid - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 Villarreal CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:1)
23.12.2020 17:30 Getafe CF - Celta de Vigo 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Real Madrid - Granada CF 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Alavés - SD Eibar 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 Real Betis - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde
29.12.2020 17:00 Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 FC Barcelona - SD Eibar 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Cádiz CF - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Levante UD - Real Betis 4:3 (3:1)
30.12.2020 17:00 Granada CF - Valencia CF 2:1 (1:1)
19:15 Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Celta de Vigo - SD Huesca 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Elche CF - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
31.12.2020 14:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 CA Osasuna - Deportivo Alavés 1:1 (0:0)
17. Ronde
02.01.2021 14:00 Villarreal CF - Levante UD 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 Real Betis - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Getafe CF - Real Valladolid 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - Celta de Vigo 2:0 (1:0)
03.01.2021 14:00 Athletic Bilbao - Elche CF 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Deportivo Alavés - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 SD Eibar - Granada CF 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - CA Osasuna 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 SD Huesca - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
04.01.2021 21:00 Valencia CF - Cádiz CF 1:1 (0:0)
18. Ronde
08.01.2021 21:00 Celta de Vigo - Villarreal CF 0:4 (0:4)
09.01.2021 14:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 3:2 (2:2)
18:30 Granada CF - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:3)
21:00 CA Osasuna - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
10.01.2021 14:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 Cádiz CF - Deportivo Alavés 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Real Valladolid - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:0)
11.01.2021 19:00 Elche CF - Getafe CF 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 SD Huesca - Real Betis 0:2 (0:0)
10.03.2021 19:00 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (1:1)
19. Ronde
15.12.2020 22:00 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (1:0)
16.12.2020 21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad 2:1 (2:1)
19.01.2021 19:00 Cádiz CF - Levante UD 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Real Valladolid - Elche CF 2:2 (0:2)
21:30 Deportivo Alavés - Sevilla FC 1:2 (1:2)
20.01.2021 19:00 Getafe CF - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Betis - Celta de Vigo 2:1 (2:1)
21:30 Villarreal CF - Granada CF 2:2 (1:1)
21.01.2021 19:00 Valencia CF - CA Osasuna 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (1:1)
20. Ronde
22.01.2021 21:00 Levante UD - Real Valladolid 2:2 (0:0)
23.01.2021 14:00 SD Huesca - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Sevilla FC - Cádiz CF 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Real Betis 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Alavés - Real Madrid 1:4 (0:3)
24.01.2021 14:00 CA Osasuna - Granada CF 3:1 (2:0)
16:15 Elche CF - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Celta de Vigo - SD Eibar 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF 3:1 (1:1)
25.01.2021 21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Getafe CF 5:1 (1:1)
21. Ronde
29.01.2021 21:00 Real Valladolid - SD Huesca 1:3 (0:1)
30.01.2021 14:00 SD Eibar - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 Real Madrid - Levante UD 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Valencia CF - Elche CF 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:0)
31.01.2021 14:00 Getafe CF - Deportivo Alavés 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Cádiz CF - Atlético Madrid 2:4 (1:2)
18:30 Granada CF - Celta de Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (1:0)
01.02.2021 21:00 Real Betis - CA Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde
05.02.2021 21:00 Deportivo Alavés - Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
06.02.2021 14:00 Levante UD - Granada CF 2:2 (1:1)
16:15 SD Huesca - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Elche CF - Villarreal CF 2:2 (0:2)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Getafe CF 3:0 (0:0)
07.02.2021 14:00 Real Sociedad - Cádiz CF 4:1 (2:0)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 CA Osasuna - SD Eibar 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Real Betis - FC Barcelona 2:3 (1:0)
08.02.2021 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Celta de Vigo 2:2 (1:1)
23. Ronde
12.02.2021 21:00 Celta de Vigo - Elche CF 3:1 (2:0)
13.02.2021 14:00 Granada CF - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
16:15 Sevilla FC - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Eibar - Real Valladolid 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Deportivo Alavés 5:1 (2:0)
14.02.2021 14:00 Getafe CF - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Real Madrid - Valencia CF 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Levante UD - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 1:2 (0:1)
15.02.2021 21:00 Cádiz CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:4 (0:3)
24. Ronde
19.02.2021 21:00 Real Betis - Getafe CF 1:0 (0:0)
20.02.2021 14:00 Elche CF - SD Eibar 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Levante UD 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Valencia CF - Celta de Vigo 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Valladolid - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
21.02.2021 14:00 FC Barcelona - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Real Sociedad - Deportivo Alavés 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 SD Huesca - Granada CF 3:2 (3:1)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF 1:1 (1:1)
22.02.2021 21:00 CA Osasuna - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:1)
25. Ronde
26.02.2021 21:00 Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (1:0)
27.02.2021 14:00 SD Eibar - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Deportivo Alavés - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Getafe CF - Valencia CF 3:0 (1:0)
28.02.2021 14:00 Celta de Vigo - Real Valladolid 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Cádiz CF - Real Betis 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Granada CF - Elche CF 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
01.03.2021 21:00 Real Madrid - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:0)
26. Ronde
05.03.2021 21:00 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF 2:1 (0:1)
06.03.2021 14:00 Real Valladolid - Getafe CF 2:1 (2:1)
16:15 Elche CF - Sevilla FC 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Cádiz CF - SD Eibar 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 CA Osasuna - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
07.03.2021 14:00 SD Huesca - Celta de Vigo 3:4 (2:2)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Levante UD 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF 2:1 (1:0)
08.03.2021 21:00 Real Betis - Deportivo Alavés 3:2 (0:2)
27. Ronde
12.03.2021 21:00 Levante UD - Valencia CF 1:0 (1:0)
13.03.2021 14:00 Deportivo Alavés - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Real Madrid - Elche CF 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 CA Osasuna - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Getafe CF - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
14.03.2021 14:00 Celta de Vigo - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Granada CF - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Eibar - Villarreal CF 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Real Betis 1:0 (1:0)
15.03.2021 21:00 FC Barcelona - SD Huesca 4:1 (2:1)
28. Ronde
19.03.2021 21:00 Real Betis - Levante UD 2:0 (0:0)
20.03.2021 14:00 Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 SD Huesca - CA Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Valladolid - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:0)
21.03.2021 14:00 Getafe CF - Elche CF 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Valencia CF - Granada CF 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 Villarreal CF - Cádiz CF 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - Deportivo Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona 1:6 (0:2)
29. Ronde
02.04.2021 21:00 Levante UD - SD Huesca 0:2 (0:1)
03.04.2021 14:00 Granada CF - Villarreal CF 0:3 (0:2)
16:15 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 CA Osasuna - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
04.04.2021 14:00 Deportivo Alavés - Celta de Vigo 1:3 (0:3)
16:15 Elche CF - Real Betis 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Cádiz CF - Valencia CF 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
05.04.2021 21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
07.04.2021 21:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:0)
30. Ronde
09.04.2021 21:00 SD Huesca - Elche CF 3:1 (2:1)
10.04.2021 14:00 Getafe CF - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo Alavés 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Eibar - Levante UD 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 2:1 (2:0)
11.04.2021 14:00 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna 1:2 (0:0)
16:15 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad 2:2 (0:2)
18:30 Real Valladolid - Granada CF 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Real Betis - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:1)
12.04.2021 21:00 Celta de Vigo - Sevilla FC 3:4 (3:2)
31. Ronde
21.04.2021 19:00 Levante UD - Sevilla FC -:-
19:00 CA Osasuna - Valencia CF -:-
20:00 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao -:-
21:00 Deportivo Alavés - Villarreal CF -:-
21:00 Elche CF - Real Valladolid -:-
22:00 Cádiz CF - Real Madrid -:-
22.04.2021 19:00 Atlético Madrid - SD Huesca -:-
21:00 Granada CF - SD Eibar -:-
21:00 Real Sociedad - Celta de Vigo -:-
22:00 FC Barcelona - Getafe CF -:-
32. Ronde
24.04.2021 14:00 Elche CF - Levante UD -:-
16:15 Real Valladolid - Cádiz CF -:-
18:30 Valencia CF - Deportivo Alavés -:-
21:00 Real Madrid - Real Betis -:-
25.04.2021 14:00 SD Huesca - Getafe CF -:-
16:15 Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona -:-
18:30 Celta de Vigo - CA Osasuna -:-
18:30 Sevilla FC - Granada CF -:-
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid -:-
26.04.2021 21:00 SD Eibar - Real Sociedad -:-
33. Ronde
18.04.2021 14:00 CA Osasuna - Elche CF 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:15 Deportivo Alavés - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - SD Eibar 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 Real Betis - Valencia CF 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 Cádiz CF - Celta de Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Getafe CF - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Levante UD - Villarreal CF 1:5 (1:2)
28.04.2021 19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid -:-
29.04.2021 19:00 FC Barcelona - Granada CF -:-
34. Ronde
30.04.2021 21:00 Celta de Vigo - Levante UD -:-
01.05.2021 14:00 SD Eibar - Deportivo Alavés -:-
16:15 Elche CF - Atlético Madrid -:-
18:30 SD Huesca - Real Sociedad -:-
20:30 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna -:-
02.05.2021 14:00 Real Valladolid - Real Betis -:-
16:15 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF -:-
18:30 Granada CF - Cádiz CF -:-
21:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona -:-
03.05.2021 21:00 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao -:-
35. Ronde
07.05.2021 21:00 Real Sociedad - Elche CF -:-
08.05.2021 14:00 Deportivo Alavés - Levante UD -:-
16:15 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid -:-
18:30 Cádiz CF - SD Huesca -:-
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - CA Osasuna -:-
09.05.2021 14:00 Getafe CF - SD Eibar -:-
16:15 Valencia CF - Real Valladolid -:-
18:30 Villarreal CF - Celta de Vigo -:-
21:00 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC -:-
10.05.2021 21:00 Real Betis - Granada CF -:-
36. Ronde
11.05.2021 19:00 CA Osasuna - Cádiz CF -:-
20:00 Elche CF - Deportivo Alavés -:-
22:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona -:-
12.05.2021 19:00 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF -:-
20:00 Celta de Vigo - Getafe CF -:-
20:00 SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao -:-
22:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad -:-
13.05.2021 19:00 Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF -:-
20:00 SD Eibar - Real Betis -:-
22:00 Granada CF - Real Madrid -:-
37. Ronde
16.05.2021 Deportivo Alavés - Granada CF -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid -:-
Atlético Madrid - CA Osasuna -:-
FC Barcelona - Celta de Vigo -:-
Real Betis - SD Huesca -:-
Getafe CF - Levante UD -:-
Cádiz CF - Elche CF -:-
Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid -:-
Valencia CF - SD Eibar -:-
Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC -:-
38. Ronde
23.05.2021 Celta de Vigo - Real Betis -:-
SD Eibar - FC Barcelona -:-
Granada CF - Getafe CF -:-
SD Huesca - Valencia CF -:-
Levante UD - Cádiz CF -:-
CA Osasuna - Real Sociedad -:-
Real Madrid - Villarreal CF -:-
Sevilla FC - Deportivo Alavés -:-
Real Valladolid - Atlético Madrid -:-
Elche CF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner